Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-03-17
Season: 2012 Indoor


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.82 #1 US#10 OH#1
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.86 #1 pre
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-60 6.94 #2 pre US#44 OH#5
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.95 #2 US#47 OH#6
Bailey, Jason (2012) Springboro, OH
B-60 6.96 #3 US#50 OH#8
Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-60 6.97 #3 pre US#55 OH#9
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.97 #4 pre
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-60 6.99 #4
Bailey, Jason (2012) Springboro, OH
B-60 6.99 #5 pre
Blanchard, Wayne (2012) St. Francis, OH
B-60 7.01 #5
Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-60 7.01 #6
Levert, Ernest (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-60 7.01 #7
Levert, Ernest (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-60 7.02 #6 pre
Blanchard, Wayne (2012) St. Francis, OH
B-60 7.02 #7 pre
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60 7.02 #8
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60 7.04 #8 pre
Campbell, Devin (2012) Boardman, OH
B-60 7.05 #10 pre
Walls, Lakeith (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-60 7.05 #9 pre OH#21
Reed, Davon (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-60 7.06 #11 pre
Reese, Riak (2013) Lincoln, OH
B-60 7.07 #12 pre
Antonio, Leighton (2013) Hudson, OH
B-60 7.08 #13 pre
Matthews, Dillon (2012) Springfield, OH
B-60 7.10 #14 pre

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-200 21.34 #1 US#4 OH#1
Gibson, Shelton (2013) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 21.35 #2 US#5 OH#2
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.10 #3 US#45 OH#4
Kyeremeh, Nana (2012) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-200 22.24 #4 US#70 OH#8
Crenshaw, Khoury (2013) Solon, OH
B-200 22.33 #5 US#84 OH#11
Levert, Ernest (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-200 22.37 #6 US#94 OH#12
Yohman, Keith (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-200 22.44 #7 OH#13
Motley, Phillipie (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-200 22.51 #8
Matthews, Dillon (2012) Springfield, OH
B-200 22.52 #9
Freeman, Brandon (2012) Nordonia, OH
B-200 22.67 #10 OH#18
Blanchard, Wayne (2012) St. Francis, OH
B-200 22.76 #11 OH#22
Bodrick, Adam (2012) New Albany, OH
B-200 22.90 #12

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antonio, Leighton (2013) Hudson, OH
B-400 48.75 #1 US#22 OH#4
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-400 48.99 #2 US#32 OH#6
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-400 49.07 #3 US#36 OH#7
Walls, Lakeith (2012) James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-400 49.39 #4 US#48 OH#8
Bodrick, Adam (2012) New Albany, OH
B-400 49.78 #5 US#82 OH#10
Wells, Jalen (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-400 50.09 #6 OH#12
Brewer, Zavier (2012) John Adams, OH
B-400 50.23 #7 OH#13
Bentley, V'Angelo (2012) Glenville, OH
B-400 50.28 #8 OH#14
Kincade, Jack (2012) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-400 50.64 #9 OH#17
Spees, Stevyn (2012) St. Charles, OH
B-400 50.70 #10
Austin, Armand (2012) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-400 50.89 #11 OH#21
Batchelder, Ross (2012) Unattached,
B-400 51.66 #12

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kidder, Brannon (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:55.71 #1 US#49 OH#1
Styles, Lou (2013) Midpark, OH
B-800 1:56.32 #2 US#73 OH#2
Gopel, Richie (2012) Bradley, OH
B-800 1:58.45 #3 OH#7
Markusic, Jacob (2012) Bradley, OH
B-800 1:58.49 #4 OH#8
Ostrowski, Max (2012) Mentor, OH
B-800 1:58.62 #5 OH#9
Clevidence, Will (2012) Lakota West, OH
B-800 1:58.87 #6 OH#11
Vermillion, Seth (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-800 1:59.16 #7
Hutnyan, Jon (2012) Canfield, OH
B-800 1:59.45 #8 OH#14
Manion, Kraig (2012) New Albany, OH
B-800 1:59.63 #9 OH#16
Lenart, Dan (2013) St. Francis, OH
B-800 1:59.93 #10 OH#18
Winkler, Nick (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 2:01.23 #11 OH#29
Korb, Isaac (2014) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-800 2:03.45 #12

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kidder, Brannon (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-1600 4:15.69 #1 US#15 OH#1
Fink, Willy (2012) Maumee, OH
B-1600 4:17.10 #2 US#26 OH#3
Redd, Jordan (2012) Fairborn, OH
B-1600 4:21.30 #3 US#76 OH#7
Kelleher, Troy (2012) Bradley, OH
B-1600 4:23.16 #4 OH#9
Genther, Jarrod (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-1600 4:23.59 #5
Dietrich, Matthew (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-1600 4:25.01 #6 OH#11
Omar, Khalid (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-1600 4:25.75 #7 OH#14
Zupan, Dan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-1600 4:27.04 #8 OH#17

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hiluf, Tsehaye (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-3200 9:07.51 #1 US#5 OH#1
Pupino, Nick (2012) Copley, OH
B-3200 9:24.06 #2
Hadley, Mark (2014) Boardman, OH
B-3200 9:25.52 #3 US#57 OH#5
Grabowski, Jake (2013) St. Xavier, OH
B-3200 9:26.00 #4 US#64 OH#6
Johnston, Andrew (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:28.07 #5 US#85 OH#8
Scanlon, Rob (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-3200 9:29.47 #6 US#100 OH#10
Caulley, Ryan (2012) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:33.89 #7 OH#16
Genther, Jarrod (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-3200 9:37.76 #8 OH#21
Menear, Tyler (2013) Brunswick, OH
B-3200 9:39.55 #9 OH#24
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:45.77 #10 OH#28
Steible, Josh (2013) Centerville, OH
B-3200 9:59.22 #11

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60H 7.67 #1 pre
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-60H 7.88 #1
Meyers, Mark (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-60H 8.08 #2 US#28 OH#2
Beach, Elijah (2012) Mckinley, OH
B-60H 8.12 #3 US#35 OH#4
Meyers, Mark (2012) Whitmer, OH
B-60H 8.16 #2 pre
Jones, Bryce (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60H 8.21 #4 US#55 OH#8
Little, Anthony (2012) Euclid, OH
B-60H 8.24 #5 US#63 OH#9
Jackson, Rod (2012) Solon, OH
B-60H 8.25 #3 pre
Beach, Elijah (2012) Mckinley, OH
B-60H 8.25 #4 pre
Wilkin, Joey (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-60H 8.26 #5 pre US#66 OH#11
Jackson, Rod (2012) Solon, OH
B-60H 8.27 #6
Little, Anthony (2012) Euclid, OH
B-60H 8.31 #6 pre
Cusick, Alec (2012) Westlake, OH
B-60H 8.31 #7 pre OH#14
Jones, Bryce (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-60H 8.33 #8 pre
Willis, Jalen (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.34 #10 pre OH#15
Riggs, DeAnthony (2012) Glenville, OH
B-60H 8.34 #9 pre
Bailey, Walter (2012) Medina, OH
B-60H 8.37 #11 pre OH#17
Wilkin, Joey (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-60H 8.40 #7
Staten, Leonard (2012) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.49 #12 pre
Cusick, Alec (2012) Westlake, OH
B-60H 8.50 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jakovina, Jay (2012) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#33 OH#3
Frye, Alex (2013) New Albany, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Hicks, Darian (2013) Solon, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #4
Switzer, Andru (2013) Lexington, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6 OH#9
Holton, Hunter (2014) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #6
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #11
Reed, Davon (2012) Westerville North, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #12 OH#19
Swords, Jason (2012) Brunswick, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #8 OH#19
Pipkins, Kevin (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #9 OH#19
Sawyer, Trevon (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #9

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Bryce (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-LJ 22'7.5" #1 US#68 OH#1
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-LJ 21'10.75" #2
Whitfield, Antonio (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
B-LJ 21'5.5" #3
Lenfest, Cody (2013) Granville, OH
B-LJ 21'5" #4 OH#16
Williams, Reggie (2012) Lorain, OH
B-LJ 21'4.5" #5
Bailey, Walter (2012) Medina, OH
B-LJ 21'4" #6
Miller, Chris (2013) Lorain, OH
B-LJ 21'1" #7
Hicks, Darian (2013) Solon, OH
B-LJ 21'0" #8

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Young, Anthony (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-TJ 45'1" #1 US#99 OH#2
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 44'7" #2
Smith, Antwon (2013) John F Kennedy, OH
B-TJ 43'9.5" #3 OH#5
Jones, Bryce (2012) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-TJ 43'5" #4 OH#6
Staten, Leonard (2012) Anthony Wayne, OH
B-TJ 42'7" #5
Lenfest, Cody (2013) Granville, OH
B-TJ 42'4.5" #6 OH#8
Debose, Sean (2012) Glenville, OH
B-TJ 42'2.5" #7 OH#9
Parmiter, Eli (2012) Marietta, OH
B-TJ 41'2.75" #8
Johnson, Desmond (2012) Bedford, PA
B-TJ 41'1.25" #9

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blankenship, Jacob (2012) Lincoln, OH
B-PV 17'6.5" #1
Owens, Aaron (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 15'0" #2 US#70 OH#5
Moushey, Charlie (2013) Westerville Central, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3
Schmelzer, Eli (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-PV 14'3" #4 OH#13
Holley, Nick (2013) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5 OH#17
Rapazy, Branson (2013) Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'0" #5
Pierce, Karl (2012) Solon, OH
B-PV 14'0" #7

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-SP 64'10" #1
Tudor, Macklin (2012) Western Brown, OH
B-SP 62'3.25" #2 US#8 OH#2
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 58'3" #3
Gauthney, Lavonne (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-SP 54'9.5" #4 US#69 OH#7
Bowers, Davion (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
B-SP 54'2.25" #5
Price, Bill (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-SP 53'11.25" #6
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 53'10.25" #7 OH#11
Daniels, Chris (2013) Mckinley, OH
B-SP 51'4.75" #8
Wilks, Anthony (2013) Marlington, OH
B-SP 50'8.5" #9
Miller, Kevin (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 50'5" #10
Lozar, Zack (2012) St. Ignatius, OH
B-SP 48'4.75" #11
Thornton, Darien (2012) Wayne, OH
B-SP 47'9" #12
Mayes, Doug (2012) Perry, OH
B-SP 47'4" #13

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, Aaron (2013) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 72'7" #1 US#3 OH#1
Price, Bill (2013) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 70'1" #2 US#7 OH#2
Blair, Coy (2012) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-WT 68'10" #3 US#9 OH#3
Peterson, Lovell (2013) Wayne, OH
B-WT 66'3" #4 US#13 OH#5
Thornton, Darien (2012) Wayne, OH
B-WT 65'0" #5 US#16 OH#6
Bunting, Andrew (2012) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 57'7" #6 US#50 OH#14
Wilks, Anthony (2013) Marlington, OH
B-WT 57'2" #7 US#54 OH#15
Brandon, John (2014) Hudson, OH
B-WT 55'9" #8 US#63 OH#19
Hartranft, David (2012) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 55'6" #9 US#68 OH#20
Forshey, Spencer (2012) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
B-WT 54'7" #10
Anzelmo, Dave (2012) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 54'3" #11
Dexter, Isaiah (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 53'4" #12
James, Luke (2012) Centerville, OH
B-WT 53'2" #13
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 52'11" #14 OH#25
Tudor, Macklin (2012) Western Brown, OH
B-WT 52'11" #14

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:28.28 #1 US#2 OH#1
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x200 1:30.14 #2 US#21 OH#2
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.38 #3
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:30.84 #4 US#48 OH#5
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:31.17 #5 US#58 OH#6
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:31.22 #6 US#66 OH#8
Boys Relay Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:31.25 #7 US#67 OH#9
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x200 1:31.46 #8 US#81 OH#10
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x200 1:31.59 #9 US#89 OH#11
Boys Relay Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.21 #10 OH#15
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x200 1:32.45 #11
Boys Relay Brunswick, OH
B-4x200 1:33.14 #12 OH#21
Boys Relay Princeton, OH
B-4x200 1:33.18 #13 OH#22
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x200 1:34.86 #14

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:20.45 #1 US#6 OH#1
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x400 3:25.81 #2
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x400 3:26.12 #3 US#68 OH#5
Boys Relay St. Francis, OH
B-4x400 3:26.59 #4 US#82 OH#6
Boys Relay James Ford Rhodes, OH
B-4x400 3:27.26 #5 OH#7
Boys Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-4x400 3:27.62 #6
Boys Relay New Albany, OH
B-4x400 3:27.75 #7 OH#10
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:28.64 #8
Boys Relay John F Kennedy, OH
B-4x400 3:29.10 #9
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x400 3:29.82 #10 OH#16
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x400 3:30.36 #11
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x400 3:30.54 #12 OH#19
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:30.67 #13
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:31.51 #14 OH#20
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:32.22 #15

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 7:59.28 #1 US#37 OH#1
Boys Relay Mentor, OH
B-4x800 8:00.89 #2 US#55 OH#2
Boys Relay Kenston, OH
B-4x800 8:02.51 #3 US#60 OH#3
Boys Relay St. Francis, OH
B-4x800 8:03.20 #4 US#64 OH#4
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x800 8:07.08 #5 US#89 OH#5
Boys Relay Butler, OH
B-4x800 8:11.43 #6 OH#8
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x800 8:13.72 #7
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x800 8:15.28 #8 OH#10

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.73 #1 pre US#58 OH#3
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60 7.73 #1 US#58 OH#3
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-60 7.74 #2 pre
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-60 7.75 #2
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 7.76 #3 OH#6
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 7.77 #3 pre OH#7
Neitzel, Brianna (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-60 7.77 #4 pre
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-60 7.79 #4
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.80 #5 pre OH#9
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-60 7.83 #5
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60 7.84 #6 pre
Thomas, Leah (2013) Big Walnut, OH
G-60 7.86 #6
Thomas, Leah (2013) Big Walnut, OH
G-60 7.86 #7 pre
Gause, Diamond (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60 7.87 #7
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.91 #8 pre
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-60 7.98 #10 pre
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.98 #8
Scott, Theresa (2012) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-60 7.98 #9 pre
Williams, Lexis (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-60 7.99 #11 pre

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 23.95 #1
Hlatky, Rachel (2012) Magnificat, OH
G-200 24.94 #2
Williams, Lexis (2012) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-200 25.41 #3 OH#8
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 25.43 #4 OH#10
Luke, Hannah (2014) Perry, OH
G-200 25.50 #5 OH#12
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-200 25.99 #6
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 26.13 #7 OH#17
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-200 26.27 #8
Rambo, Taylor (2012) Euclid, OH
G-200 26.28 #9 OH#19
Green, Simone (2015) Buchtel, OH
G-200 26.31 #10 OH#21
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-200 26.76 #11

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Andrews, Naleeta (2012) Shaker Heights, OH
G-400 55.98 #1 US#16 OH#1
Osborn, Megan (2013) Chillicothe, OH
G-400 56.60 #2 US#34 OH#2
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 57.03 #3 US#51 OH#3
Thompson, Veronica (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-400 57.28 #4 US#66 OH#4
Simpson, Alexis (2012) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-400 57.82 #5 US#99 OH#5
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-400 58.18 #6 OH#7
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-400 58.24 #7 OH#8
Rambo, Taylor (2012) Euclid, OH
G-400 58.84 #8 OH#14
Thompson, Tykeshia (2012) Buchtel, OH
G-400 59.39 #9 OH#18
Whittaker, Rachel (2012) Buchtel, OH
G-400 59.48 #10 OH#19

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pfeifer, Danielle (2012) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:14.55 #1
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-800 2:15.26 #2 US#52 OH#2
Wickey, Taylor (2012) Medina, OH
G-800 2:19.42 #3
Work, Allison (2012) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-800 2:19.45 #4 OH#8
White, Mara (2012) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-800 2:21.23 #5 OH#13
Pfeifer, Mckenzie (2015) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:21.77 #6 OH#16
Taylor, Alexis (2013) Kenston, OH
G-800 2:23.04 #7
Lofton, Jasmine (2012) Buchtel, OH
G-800 2:23.18 #8
Pack, Sarah (2015) Medina, OH
G-800 2:23.21 #9
Wyrick, Emily (2013) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:23.26 #10 OH#23

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Haiss, Therese (2013) Solon, OH
G-1600 5:02.37 #1 US#42 OH#1
Boyert, Anna (2012) Medina, OH
G-1600 5:05.01 #2 US#65 OH#2
Scott, Kayla (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
G-1600 5:10.47 #3 OH#5
Eisenhauer, Kristen (2013) Pickerington Central, OH
G-1600 5:13.81 #4 OH#6
Jenkins, Carissa (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-1600 5:14.50 #5 OH#7
Szabat, Paige (2012) Wadsworth, OH
G-1600 5:14.67 #6 OH#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Aughenbaugh, Alexa (2011) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-3200 11:02.55 #1 US#62 OH#1
Hartzell, Hannah (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-3200 11:04.75 #2 US#71 OH#2
Scott, Kayla (2012) Canal Winchester, OH
G-3200 11:16.48 #3 OH#4
Zishka, Sammie (2013) Lancaster, OH
G-3200 11:19.88 #4 OH#5
Isaac, Ellen (2013) Lexington, OH
G-3200 11:20.89 #5 OH#7
Aamoth, Kelsey (2012) Solon, OH
G-3200 11:31.94 #6
McDaniel, Loren (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-3200 11:36.57 #7 OH#16

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-60H 8.74 #1 US#21 OH#1
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60H 8.79 #2 US#28 OH#2
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-60H 8.97 #1 pre US#52 OH#5
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-60H 8.97 #2 pre US#52 OH#5
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-60H 8.99 #3 pre
Bange, Asia (2012) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-60H 9.00 #3 US#66 OH#7
Gunn, Artia (2012) Euclid, OH
G-60H 9.01 #4 pre
Bange, Asia (2012) Walnut Ridge, OH
G-60H 9.06 #5 pre
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-60H 9.19 #4 OH#11
Richmond, Kendal (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60H 9.28 #6 pre
McDonald, Taylor (2013) Nordonia, OH
G-60H 9.30 #7 pre
Rispress, Brianna (2012) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-60H 9.30 #8 pre OH#14
Allen, Alexandra (2012) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60H 9.36 #9 pre
Richmond, Kendal (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60H 9.41 #5
Rispress, Brianna (2012) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-60H 9.46 #6
Gordon, Mikala (2013) Wadsworth, OH
G-60H 9.50 #10 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Morrow, Maddie (2012) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'10" #1 US#2 OH#1
Cooper, Madison (2013) Avon, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #2
Ginter, Emily (2015) Olentangy, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Sares, Elizabeth (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #3
Monachino, Samanth (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #5 OH#13

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-LJ 18'0.25" #1 US#90 OH#2
Richardson, Chantel (2013) West Geauga, OH
G-LJ 17'7.75" #2
Pinheiro, Amanda (2012) Green, OH
G-LJ 17'1.25" #3
Kovarik, Ali (2012) Medina, OH
G-LJ 16'10.25" #4
Stokes, Sydney (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-LJ 16'10.25" #5
Wagner, Kristine (2012) Mentor, OH
G-LJ 16'7.5" #6 OH#19

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Obi, Elizabeth (2014) Solon, OH
G-TJ 34'6.25" #1 OH#5
Nuckols, Kelani (2012) Cloverleaf, OH
G-TJ 34'2.5" #2
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-TJ 34'2.25" #3
Sares, Elizabeth (2013) Sylvania Southview, OH
G-TJ 33'6.25" #4
Arnize, Emily (2012) Solon, OH
G-TJ 33'6.25" #5 OH#10

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Estes, Morgan (2013) Green, OH
G-PV 11'6" #1

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nnadi, Sophia (2012) St. Francis, OH
G-SP 40'11.25" #1 US#61 OH#6
Daniels, Katelyn (2013) Olentangy Orange, OH
G-SP 40'4.5" #2
Buck, Lauren (2012) Lakota East, OH
G-SP 40'4.5" #3 US#78 OH#9
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-SP 39'7.5" #4 OH#12
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-SP 38'11.5" #5
Bohan, Christine (2013) Avon Lake, OH
G-SP 38'9.25" #6 OH#17
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-SP 38'6" #7 OH#20
Sturt, Alyeska (2012) St. Ursula, OH
G-SP 37'6.5" #8 OH#25
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-SP 36'0" #9
Missler, Allie (2012) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 35'8.5" #10
Anderson, Brittany (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 35'7" #11
Scott, Evan (2012) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-SP 34'10" #12
Simmons, Jasmine (2012) Pickerington Central, OH
G-SP 34'3.25" #13
Johnson, Tonya (2013) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 33'11.5" #14
Avery, Dajsha (2013) Wayne, OH
G-SP 33'4.5" #15

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 55'5" #1 US#4 OH#1
King, Erica (2013) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 53'4" #2 US#7 OH#2
Velasquez, Kayla (2012) Licking Heights, OH
G-WT 47'11" #3 US#21 OH#5
Aikens, Rachel (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 45'7" #4 US#32 OH#8
Strickler, Amelia (2012) Bay, OH
G-WT 45'6" #5 US#33 OH#9
Mlnarik, Sarah (2012) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 45'1" #6
Washington, Jasmine (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 44'7" #7 US#43 OH#12
Gillilan, Alison (2012) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-WT 44'1" #8
Freshkorn, Ashley (2013) Hamilton Township, OH
G-WT 43'10" #9 US#48 OH#14
Helenthal, Natalie (2014) Ashland, OH
G-WT 42'0" #10
Valore, Kristen (2012) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 38'2" #11
Avery, Dajsha (2013) Wayne, OH
G-WT 36'11" #12
Nnadi, Sophia (2012) St. Francis, OH
G-WT 36'8" #13
Jones, Sydney (2014) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 34'8" #14 OH#34
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-WT 34'4" #15 OH#39
Messner, Kayla (2013) Lancaster, OH
G-WT 34'3" #16 OH#40

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:43.47 #1 US#31 OH#1
Girls Relay Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:43.81 #2 US#37 OH#2
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x200 1:44.86 #3 US#56 OH#3
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:44.92 #4 US#60 OH#4
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:45.15 #5 US#65 OH#5
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:46.03 #6 OH#9
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:46.04 #7 OH#10
Girls Relay Euclid, OH
G-4x200 1:46.13 #8 OH#11
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:46.39 #9 OH#12
Girls Relay Mansfield, OH
G-4x200 1:46.46 #10 OH#14
Girls Relay Canfield, OH
G-4x200 1:46.58 #11 OH#15
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:47.09 #12
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x200 1:47.31 #13 OH#17
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:47.53 #14 OH#19
Girls Relay Beaumont School, OH
G-4x200 1:47.62 #15 OH#20
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:47.75 #16 OH#21
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:48.14 #17 OH#22

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:54.10 #1 US#12 OH#1
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 3:56.58 #2 US#18 OH#2
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x400 3:58.22 #3 US#35 OH#3
Girls Relay Perry, OH
G-4x400 4:03.35 #4 US#100 OH#4
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:04.26 #5 OH#5
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 4:04.87 #6 OH#6
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 4:05.50 #7 OH#7
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x400 4:07.32 #8 OH#9
Girls Relay Saint Joseph Academy, OH
G-4x400 4:08.24 #9 OH#10
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x400 4:08.40 #10 OH#11
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x400 4:08.63 #11 OH#12
Girls Relay Big Walnut, OH
G-4x400 4:09.17 #12 OH#15

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:25.34 #1 US#39 OH#1
Girls Relay McAuley, OH
G-4x800 9:32.59 #2 US#67 OH#2
Girls Relay Sylvania Northview, OH
G-4x800 9:38.00 #3 US#91 OH#3
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x800 9:40.42 #4 OH#4
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:40.56 #5 OH#5
Girls Relay Buchtel, OH
G-4x800 9:40.66 #6 OH#6
Girls Relay Shaker Heights, OH
G-4x800 9:46.54 #7 OH#7
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:49.67 #8 OH#9
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:50.81 #9 OH#10
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x800 9:51.59 #10 OH#11


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State