Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: FL 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-05-03
Season: 2014 Outdoor
Location: Jacksonville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.33 #1 w(1.4)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.53 #1 pre w(-0.1)
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.58 #2 w(1.4)
Davis, Javaris (2015) Ed White, FL
B-100 10.60 #3 pre w(-0.1)
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-100 10.65 #3 w(1.4)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.76 #4 FL#26 w(1.4)
Howard, Antonio (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.77 #5 w(1.4)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.79 #6 w(1.4)
Howard, Antonio (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-100 10.83 #2 pre w(0.4)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-100 10.85 #5 pre w(-0.1)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.92 #4 pre FL#48 w(0.4)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-100 10.93 #7 w(1.4)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-100 10.95 #6 pre w(0.4)
Rhymes, Anthony (2015) Middleton, FL
B-100 10.95 #7 pre w(0.4)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 20.96 #1 w(-0.4)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-200 21.30 #1 pre w(1.1)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.30 #2 w(-0.4)
Young, Kenric (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-200 21.40 #2 pre w(-0.3)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-200 21.80 #3 pre w(-0.3)
Sawyer, Kendall (2014) East Lee County, FL
B-200 21.82 #3 FL#35 w(-0.4)
Mosley, Brandon (2015) Dillard, FL
B-200 21.87 #4 w(-0.4)
Wesley, Bennie (2014) Winter Haven, FL
B-200 21.93 #5 w(-0.4)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 21.96 #6 FL#49 w(-0.4)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.00 #5 pre FL#53 w(-0.3)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-200 22.02 #7 FL#54 w(-0.4)
Mosley, Brandon (2015) Dillard, FL
B-200 22.10 #7 pre w(-0.3)
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-200 22.11 #8 pre w(-0.3)
Killins, Adrian (2016) Mainland, FL
B-200 22.13 #9 pre w(-0.3)
Sawyer, Kendall (2014) East Lee County, FL
B-200 22.21 #4 pre w(1.1)
Baker, Deandre (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-200 22.27 #8 w(-0.4)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.40 #6 pre w(1.1)
Quinn, Devin (2015) Charlotte, FL
B-200 22.43 #9 w(-0.4)
Francis, Javaunie (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-200 22.44 #10 pre w(-0.3)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.44 #1
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 47.49 #2
Alvarez, Angel (2014) Lake Nona, FL
B-400 49.09 #3 FL#34
Lamb, Cordell (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.54 #1 pre
Green, Jeffery (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
B-400 49.64 #2 pre
Wiley, Jermal (2016) Blake, FL
B-400 49.68 #4
Smith Jr, Dominic M (2016) Creekside, FL
B-400 49.74 #5 FL#64

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-800 1:52.27 #1 US#60 FL#2
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:52.89 #2
James, Rayford (2014) Robert E. Lee, FL
B-800 1:53.57 #3
James, Carlos (2014) Merritt Island, FL
B-800 1:54.24 #4 FL#9
Warren, Calahan (2015) Auburndale, FL
B-800 1:54.46 #5 FL#11
Ashbacher, Kolin (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:55.04 #6
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-800 1:55.72 #7
Turner, Sean (2014) Chiles, FL
B-800 1:55.93 #8 FL#23
Rodriguez, Josh (2014) Lake Weir, FL
B-800 1:55.95 #9
Dillon, Marshall (2016) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:57.22 #10 FL#37
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-800 1:57.69 #11
Nieves, Luis (2014) Boynton Beach , FL
B-800 1:57.85 #12
Isaac, Alexander (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-800 1:59.27 #13
Araiza, Rogelio (2015) Liberty, FL
B-800 1:59.73 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-1600 4:05.96 #1 US#1 FL#1
Morken, Nicholas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-1600 4:07.95 #2
Summerall, Zackery (2015) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:13.21 #3 FL#4
Bartlett, Avery (2015) Chiles, FL
B-1600 4:16.92 #4
Rogers, Jack (2015) Robinson, FL
B-1600 4:17.43 #5 FL#10
Rodriguez, Ryan (2015) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:17.64 #6
Bradtmueller, Adam (2016) Sarasota, FL
B-1600 4:18.39 #7 FL#14
Iglesias, Andrew (2014) Pembroke Pines Charter, FL
B-1600 4:20.19 #8
Stahl, Tyler (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-1600 4:21.48 #9
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:22.72 #10 FL#31
Mcgregor, Dean (2015) Fort Myers, FL
B-1600 4:22.99 #11 FL#32

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Khosla, Sukhi (2015) Leon, FL
B-3200 9:05.75 #1
Howell, Thomas (2014) Niceville, FL
B-3200 9:11.07 #2 FL#2
Bennett, Tyler (2014) Fort Myers, FL
B-3200 9:16.50 #3 FL#5
Kemp, Noah (2014) St. Augustine, FL
B-3200 9:17.05 #4 FL#6
Robertson, Mark (2014) Booker T. Washington, FL
B-3200 9:18.27 #5 FL#7
Poore, Jake (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-3200 9:18.68 #6 FL#8
Vallette, Dillon (2015) Estero, FL
B-3200 9:34.11 #7 FL#28
Pedraza, Alejandro (2014) Golden Gate, FL
B-3200 9:34.52 #8
Fisher, Tyler (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
B-3200 9:35.66 #9
Tomas, Fabian (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-3200 9:36.34 #10

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 13.97 #1 w(0)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 13.98 #2 US#22 FL#2 w(0)
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-110H 13.99 #1 pre w(0.1)
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-110H 14.07 #2 pre w(0.2)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.09 #3 pre w(0.2)
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.19 #3 w(0)
Floyd, Garrison (2014) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-110H 14.23 #4 pre US#88 FL#11 w(0.1)
Floyd, Garrison (2014) Choctawhatchee, FL
B-110H 14.36 #4 w(0)
Grace, Raphael (2014) Eau Gallie, FL
B-110H 14.42 #5 pre FL#17 w(0.1)
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.48 #5 FL#21 w(0)
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Brandon, FL
B-110H 14.48 #7 pre FL#21 w(0.1)
Shields, Mike (2014) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.57 #8 pre w(0.1)
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-110H 14.63 #6 pre w(0.2)
Shields, Mike (2014) Ida Baker, FL
B-110H 14.66 #6 w(0)
Mcgee, Dontae (2015) Brandon, FL
B-110H 14.70 #7 w(0)
Grace, Raphael (2014) Eau Gallie, FL
B-110H 14.86 #8 w(0)
Neptune, Daniel (2014) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-110H 14.91 #9 pre w(0.1)
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-110H 14.95 #10 pre w(0.2)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 37.59 #1
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.14 #2
Hayden, Jonathan (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 38.24 #1 pre
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-300H 38.40 #3
Cachon, Brandon (2016) Barron Collier, FL
B-300H 38.65 #3 pre
Koike, Hunter (2014) Nease, FL
B-300H 38.66 #4
Cromartie, Justin (2014) Chiles, FL
B-300H 39.10 #2 pre
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 39.24 #4 pre
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 39.44 #5 pre FL#41
Mcdonnell, Austin (2014) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 39.59 #5
Moore, Samson (2015) Gaither, FL
B-300H 39.60 #6
Koike, Hunter (2014) Nease, FL
B-300H 39.64 #7 pre
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-300H 40.16 #7
Greene, Jordan (2015) Armwood, FL
B-300H 40.30 #6 pre
Mcdonnell, Austin (2014) Bartram Trail, FL
B-300H 40.46 #8 pre
Brown, Markivous (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
B-300H 40.50 #8
Evans, Tariq (2017) Gainesville, FL
B-300H 40.87 #9 pre
Drollette, Kyle (2014) Lake Region, FL
B-300H 40.93 #10 pre

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Chris (2014) Pine Forest, FL
B-HJ 6'8" #1
Burt, John (2015) Lincoln, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Lee, Phillip (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #2
Dixon, Nat (2014) Mosley, FL
B-HJ 6'6" #4
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #5
Dyer, Cory (2014) Oakleaf, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #6

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Byrd, Tyler (2016) Naples, FL
B-LJ 23'7.5" #1 NWI
Porter, Deiondre (2014) Jefferson, FL
B-LJ 23'6" #2 NWI
Dixon, Nat (2014) Mosley, FL
B-LJ 22'3.5" #3 NWI
Finkley, Daveyon (2015) Pine Forest, FL
B-LJ 22'2.5" #4 NWI
Blount, Jordyn (2015) Sebring, FL
B-LJ 22'1" #5 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Lawson, Dwayne (2015) Hillsborough, FL
B-TJ 47'6.75" #1 NWI
Mccoy, Marc (2015) Spoto, FL
B-TJ 45'1" #2 NWI
Zapata, Stefen (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
B-TJ 44'7" #3 NWI
Lawson, Jeremy (2016) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 44'6.5" #4 NWI
Clark, Bernard (2014) Orange Park, FL
B-TJ 44'4.5" #5 NWI
Evans, Dontarian (2014) Gainesville, FL
B-TJ 44'3.5" #6 NWI
Bozeman, Jamari (2015) Suncoast , FL
B-TJ 44'3.25" #7 NWI
Sampson, Joel (2015) Ridgeview, FL
B-TJ 43'11.5" #8 NWI
Forbes, Mike (2015) Boca Ciega, FL
B-TJ 43'7.5" #9 NWI
Brown, Marion (2014) Liberty, FL
B-TJ 43'3.25" #10 NWI

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jerothe, Devon (2014) River Ridge, FL
B-PV 14'0" #1

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, freddick (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 58'0.5" #1
Hanna, Aaron (2015) Miami Central, FL
B-SP 56'1.5" #2
Gordon, William (2015) Miami Norland, FL
B-SP 53'9" #3 FL#15
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-SP 51'0" #4

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, freddick (2014) Miami Central, FL
B-DT 186'4" #1
Finau, Jobi (2014) Pine Forest, FL
B-DT 182'3" #2
Tirado, Brandon (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
B-DT 176'5" #3 FL#5

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 41.33 #1
Boys Relay Ed White Memorial, TX
B-4x100 41.66 #2
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 42.12 #3
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x100 42.23 #4
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x100 42.41 #5
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x100 42.43 #1 pre
Boys Relay Ed White Memorial, TX
B-4x100 42.55 #2 pre
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #6
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 42.79 #3 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 42.84 #7
Boys Relay Pensacola, FL
B-4x100 42.97 #4 pre
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 43.04 #8
Boys Relay Columbia, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #5 pre
Boys Relay King, FL
B-4x100 43.20 #6 pre
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x100 43.56 #7 pre
Boys Relay Miami Carol City, FL
B-4x100 43.60 #8 pre
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x100 43.64 #9 pre
Boys Relay Naples, FL
B-4x100 43.76 #10 pre
Boys Relay Auburndale, FL
B-4x100 43.80 #11 pre

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
B-4x400 3:14.71 #1
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x400 3:18.63 #2 FL#10
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x400 3:20.43 #3
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x400 3:20.48 #4 FL#16
Boys Relay Lake Weir, FL
B-4x400 3:21.04 #5
Boys Relay Miami Norland, FL
B-4x400 3:22.21 #6
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x400 3:22.37 #7
Boys Relay Barron Collier, FL
B-4x400 3:22.39 #8 FL#28
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x400 3:22.77 #9 FL#30
Boys Relay Venice, FL
B-4x400 3:22.95 #10 FL#34
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x400 3:23.31 #11
Boys Relay Ida Baker, FL
B-4x400 3:23.33 #12 FL#42
Boys Relay Leon, FL
B-4x400 3:24.08 #13 FL#52

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Niceville, FL
B-4x800 7:50.56 #1 US#80 FL#3
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x800 7:51.76 #2 FL#5
Boys Relay Chiles, FL
B-4x800 7:54.82 #3 FL#7
Boys Relay Belen Jesuit, FL
B-4x800 7:57.59 #4 FL#11
Boys Relay Liberty, FL
B-4x800 8:03.35 #5
Boys Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
B-4x800 8:04.44 #6 FL#21

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 11.78 #1 US#52 FL#10 w(0.6)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 11.97 #2 w(0.6)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-100 12.07 #1 pre w(0.1)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.12 #3 w(0.6)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.15 #2 pre w(0.6)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.17 #3 pre w(0.6)
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.23 #4 pre w(0.1)
Roberson, Jada (2015) Hillsborough, FL
G-100 12.26 #4 w(0.6)
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-100 12.32 #5 w(0.6)
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-100 12.32 #5 pre w(0.6)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.33 #6 w(0.6)
Heard, Kayla (2015) Stanton, FL
G-100 12.43 #6 pre w(0.1)
Butts, Breona (2015) Seabreeze, FL
G-100 12.43 #7 pre FL#64 w(0.1)
Flagg, Nia (2016) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.45 #8 pre w(0.6)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.47 #9 pre w(0.6)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.48 #7 w(0.6)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100 12.49 #10 pre w(0.1)
Massie, Jada (2015) Palmetto, FL
G-100 12.50 #11 pre w(0.1)

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 24.59 #1 FL#24 w(-0.9)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.61 #2 w(-0.9)
Beasley, Jadzia (2015) Lincoln, FL
G-200 24.67 #1 pre w(0)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.83 #3 w(-0.9)
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.88 #2 pre w(0)
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-200 24.92 #3 pre FL#33 w(0)
Terry, Twanisha (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 24.98 #5 pre w(0)
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-200 25.22 #4 w(-0.9)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.27 #5 w(-0.9)
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-200 25.43 #4 pre w(0)
Harrell, Alexis (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-200 25.44 #6 pre w(0)
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.46 #6 w(-0.9)
Rodgers, Deja (2014) Middleton, FL
G-200 25.48 #7 w(-0.9)
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-200 25.49 #7 pre w(0)
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.55 #8 w(-0.9)
Gaines, Dominique (2014) Gulf Breeze, FL
G-200 25.84 #8 pre FL#85 w(0)
Valentin, Sherline (2014) East River, FL
G-200 25.85 #9 pre w(0)
Campbell, Annette (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-200 25.95 #10 pre w(0)
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-200 25.96 #11 pre FL#98 w(0)

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 55.50 #1 FL#11
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 55.95 #2
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 56.08 #3
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 56.24 #4 FL#18
Caldwell, Janae (2016) Spoto, FL
G-400 56.44 #1 pre
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-400 56.87 #5
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-400 56.97 #6
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 57.31 #7 FL#34
Gibson, Terneka (2016) Miami Carol City, FL
G-400 57.51 #2 pre
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 57.65 #8
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-400 57.84 #3 pre
Staton, Chyna-Joi (2016) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-400 57.88 #4 pre
Toombs, Savyon (2017) Chamberlain, FL
G-400 58.00 #5 pre
Chambers, Janaya (2016) Stanton, FL
G-400 58.43 #6 pre
Grimes, Hallie (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-400 58.46 #7 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.67 #9
Toussaint, Ulani (2018) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 58.69 #8 pre
Baker, A'Sja (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-400 59.51 #9 pre
Moorer, Loren (2015) Pensacola, FL
G-400 59.80 #10 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-800 2:15.12 #1
Porter, Julia (2014) Miami Carol City, FL
G-800 2:15.43 #2 FL#12
Cazares, Rachel (2014) Gaither, FL
G-800 2:15.61 #3 FL#13
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-800 2:15.85 #4 FL#16
Avers, Erin (2015) Clearwater, FL
G-800 2:17.44 #5 FL#25
Blackwell, Erin (2015) Springstead, FL
G-800 2:18.75 #6 FL#34

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardin, Emily (2014) Sarasota, FL
G-1600 4:51.61 #1 US#58 FL#1
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-1600 4:53.46 #2 US#81 FL#2
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-1600 4:59.44 #3 FL#4
Xiang, Karen (2014) Nease, FL
G-1600 5:03.56 #4 FL#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rudman, Emma (2016) Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-3200 10:55.52 #1
Xiang, Karen (2014) Nease, FL
G-3200 10:55.82 #2
Giangaspro, Hannah (2014) Bartram Trail, FL
G-3200 11:04.58 #3 FL#11
Openshaw, Colleen (2015) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:15.76 #4 FL#26
Farnsworth, Claire (2016) Lecanto, FL
G-3200 11:22.61 #5 FL#34
Molloy, Devin (2017) Barron Collier, FL
G-3200 11:24.33 #6 FL#40

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.09 #1 pre w(1.4)
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.16 #1 w(0.1)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-100H 14.19 #2 w(0.1)
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-100H 14.23 #2 pre w(2.1)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.32 #3 w(0.1)
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-100H 14.38 #3 pre w(1.4)
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.51 #4 pre w(2.1)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.53 #4 FL#16 w(0.1)
Singleton, Te'Aira (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-100H 14.64 #5 pre w(1.4)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.65 #6 pre w(2.1)
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.75 #7 pre w(1.4)
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.77 #5 w(0.1)
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.79 #8 pre FL#28 w(1.4)
Rodgers, Charlease (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-100H 14.80 #6 w(0.1)
Joseph, Bianca (2014) Suncoast , FL
G-100H 14.81 #7 w(0.1)
Aydelette, Mackenzie (2015) Creekside, FL
G-100H 14.97 #8 w(0.1)

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-300H 42.29 #1
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 43.00 #2
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 43.08 #3 US#57 FL#6
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 43.61 #4
Mitchell, Timetria (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 44.05 #1 pre
Louis, Gina (2014) Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-300H 44.42 #3 pre
Austin-Reese, Kimani (2014) Miami Norland, FL
G-300H 44.47 #2 pre
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 44.88 #5 FL#23
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.23 #6
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 45.27 #7 FL#31
Damron, Grace (2015) Bartram Trail, FL
G-300H 45.76 #5 pre
Young, DeAndreah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-300H 45.89 #4 pre
Atherley, Michelle (2015) Port Charlotte, FL
G-300H 45.96 #6 pre
Nichols, Monae' (2017) Auburndale, FL
G-300H 47.16 #8
Toure, Assita (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-300H 47.17 #9
Toure, Assita (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-300H 47.21 #7 pre
Santiago, Alexis (2014) Palmetto Ridge, FL
G-300H 47.35 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #1 FL#10
Cutliff, Clarissa (2015) Edgewater, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2 FL#10
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Fields, Jordan (2016) Creekside, FL
G-HJ 5'4" #4

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 18'11" #1 NWI
Little, Wilena (2014) Springstead, FL
G-LJ 18'1.25" #2 NWI
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'9" #3 NWI
Falco, Sophia (2017) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-LJ 17'8.75" #4 NWI
Charles, Darlene (2016) Golden Gate, FL
G-LJ 17'7.75" #5 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'7" #6 NWI
Harris, La' Kayla (2015) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'3.75" #7 NWI
West, Aubrey (2014) Niceville, FL
G-LJ 17'1.75" #8 NWI
Rolle, Valencia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-LJ 17'0.25" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Falco, Talia (2015) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-TJ 38'2" #1 NWI
Watts-Pittman, Brianna (2014) Lincoln, FL
G-TJ 37'4.5" #2 NWI
Eskridge, Briana (2016) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'7" #3 NWI
Aexander, Taranique (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-TJ 36'3.75" #4 NWI
Thomas, Lativia (2014) Homestead, FL
G-TJ 36'3.5" #5 NWI
Shields, Mikayla (2016) Lake Nona, FL
G-TJ 36'2" #6 NWI
Brown, Daisha (2014) Largo, FL
G-TJ 36'1.25" #7 NWI
Pericles, Chim'Sly (2017) Golden Gate, FL
G-TJ 35'4.75" #8 NWI
Smith, Juliette (2014) Gainesville, FL
G-TJ 35'4.5" #9 NWI

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Anderson, Taylor (2015) Mitchell, FL
G-PV 11'6" #1 FL#7
Kistemaker, Jennifer (2015) Osceola, FL
G-PV 11'6" #2 FL#7
Meyers-Sinett, Jenna (2014) Dreyfoos, FL
G-PV 11'0" #3

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 46'8" #1
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 40'7" #2
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-SP 38'11.5" #3
Smith, Tayler (2015) Sebastian River, FL
G-SP 38'5.5" #4
Durant, Gabrielle (2014) Lake Nona, FL
G-SP 37'7.5" #5
Floyd, Jaci (2015) Milton, FL
G-SP 37'5.25" #6 FL#47
Mctire, Shameria (2014) Auburndale, FL
G-SP 36'10" #7
Goldsmith, D'Erica (2015) Escambia, FL
G-SP 36'7.5" #8
Mcgee, Kelsey (2014) Land O' Lakes, FL
G-SP 35'8.75" #9
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-SP 35'2.75" #10
Clay, Lakesha (2014) Choctawhatchee, FL
G-SP 35'1" #11

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cameron, Lloydricia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 160'3" #1
Dykes, Jontavia (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 149'9" #2 US#32 FL#2
White, Akassja (2014) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 145'9" #3 US#62 FL#5
D'Alessandro, Jenny (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-DT 141'1" #4
Clark, Kaylah (2017) Miami Northwestern, FL
G-DT 121'8" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 47.16 #1
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 48.05 #2
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x100 48.22 #1 pre
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 48.85 #3
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 49.04 #4
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 49.05 #2 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.09 #5
Girls Relay Lincoln, FL
G-4x100 49.15 #3 pre
Girls Relay Coconut Creek, FL
G-4x100 49.34 #6
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x100 49.37 #4 pre
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 49.51 #5 pre
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 49.84 #7
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x100 49.86 #7 pre
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x100 49.96 #6 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x400 3:50.64 #1
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x400 3:53.19 #2
Girls Relay Bartram Trail, FL
G-4x400 3:58.74 #3 FL#23
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:58.77 #4
Girls Relay Palm Beach Lakes, FL
G-4x400 3:59.23 #5
Girls Relay Pensacola, FL
G-4x400 3:59.83 #6
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x400 4:02.17 #7
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x400 4:02.21 #8 FL#43
Girls Relay Miami Norland, FL
G-4x400 4:02.26 #9
Girls Relay Spoto, FL
G-4x400 4:03.49 #10
Girls Relay Lake Nona, FL
G-4x400 4:04.74 #11 FL#58

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Miami Northwestern, FL
G-4x800 9:13.10 #1
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:25.94 #2
Girls Relay Miami Carol City, FL
G-4x800 9:32.47 #3 FL#10
Girls Relay Fort Walton Beach, FL
G-4x800 9:33.22 #4
Girls Relay Sarasota, FL
G-4x800 9:35.07 #5
Girls Relay Lely, FL
G-4x800 9:36.27 #6
Girls Relay Central, FL
G-4x800 9:39.73 #7 FL#20


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State