Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-800 | 1 | 2:10.14 | VanVlierbergen, Lauren (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) (US#49) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#1) |
G-800 | 2 | 2:11.93 | Martel, Alex (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
G-800 | 3 | 2:12.30 | Schulz, Morgan (2015) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
G-800 | 4 | 2:13.00 | Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#2) |
G-800 | 5 | 2:14.48 | Santiago, Christina (2014) (Prospect, IL) | Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-800 | 6 | 2:14.53 | Lutzow, Jenna (2017) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#4) |
G-800 | 7 | 2:14.70 | Shead, Jordan (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual(IL), 2014-04-15(#1) |
G-800 | 8 | 2:15.00 | Wilson, Allison (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
G-800 | 9 | 2:15.45 | Sheehan, Katie (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#8) |
G-800 | 10 | 2:15.49 | Griesbaum, Danielle (2015) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#6) |
G-800 | 11 | 2:15.64 | Urbancik, Stephanie (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
G-800 | 12 | 2:16.07 | Krawczykowski, Molly (2014) (Willowbrook, IL) | IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
G-800 | 13 | 2:16.16 | Letz, Renee (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#8) |
G-800 | 14 | 2:16.19 | McAsey, Moira (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-800 | 15 | 2:16.40 | O'Brien, Kelly (2016) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Girls Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
G-800 | 15 | 2:16.40 | Imode, Anna (2014) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
G-800 | 17 | 2:16.41 | Scull, Torree (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | Kane County Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
G-800 | 18 | 2:16.45 | Cogdell, Taylor (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-800 | 19 | 2:16.72 | Billingsley, Sydney (2014) (Normal University, IL) | Urbana Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
G-800 | 20 | 2:16.82 | Wilson, Ashleigh (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#10) |
G-800 | 21 | 2:16.89 | Althoff, Nicky (2016) (Hononegah, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#10) |
G-800 | 22 | 2:16.96 | Goff, Aly (2016) (Springfield, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#5) |
G-800 | 23 | 2:17.35 | Cardenas, Tami (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Nike Festival Of Miles(MO), 2014-06-05(#10) |
G-800 | 24 | 2:17.37 | Falsey, Erin (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#13) |
G-800 | 25 | 2:17.64 | McPherson, Cassidy (2014) (Palatine, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-800 | 26 | 2:18.07 | Kelley, Sarah (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | David Brady Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
G-800 | 27 | 2:18.21 | Adelman, Kathryn (2014) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
G-800 | 28 | 2:18.61 | Hartman, Allison (2014) (Harlem, IL) | NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-800 | 29 | 2:18.75 | Wahlgren, Hannah (2015) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-800 | 29 | 2:18.75 | Mendoza, Jocelyne (2015) (Taft, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#15) |
G-800 | 31 | 2:18.79 | Drabek, Brooke (2017) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
G-800 | 32 | 2:18.90 | Graham, Lindsay (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-800 | 33 | 2:19.10 | Cox, Liz (2014) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#2) |
G-800 | 34 | 2:19.14 | Johnson, Avryl (2018) (Libertyville, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#13) |
G-800 | 35 | 2:19.29 | House, Kathryn (2016) (Loyola Academy, IL) | GCAC Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
G-800 | 36 | 2:19.51 | Marshall, Jada (2017) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Southwest Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-07(#1) |
G-800 | 37 | 2:19.58 | Kelly, Sarah (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Trevian Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
G-800 | 38 | 2:19.60 | Meyer, Olivia (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | GCAC Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#2) |
G-800 | 39 | 2:19.61 | Johnson, Haley (2014) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2014-05-24(#10) |
G-800 | 40 | 2:19.70 | Burton, Kara (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#4) |
G-800 | 41 | 2:20.00 | Biddle, Meagan (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Palatine Girls Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#2) |
G-800 | 42 | 2:20.04 | McDonnell, Jackie (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | GCAC Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
G-800 | 43 | 2:20.07 | Leonard, Mary Clare (2017) (Marist, IL) | East Suburban Catholic League Girls Meet(IL), 2014-05-07(#2) |
G-800 | 44 | 2:20.18 | Beaumont, Haley (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
G-800 | 45 | 2:20.34 | Podosek, Joanna (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
G-800 | 46 | 2:20.41 | Gibson, Jenny (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-800 | 47 | 2:20.43 | Escobar, Katie (2015) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Division Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#4) |
G-800 | 48 | 2:20.56 | Blankemeier, Mary (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Hinsdale South Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-23(#1) |
G-800 | 49 | 2:20.60 | Moravec, Emma (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Weber Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
G-800 | 50 | 2:20.79 | Thate, Amanda (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Falcon Blue And Gold Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
G-800 | 51 | 2:20.83 | Baker, Sharana (2015) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#12) |
G-800 | 52 | 2:21.06 | Jakubowski, Alexis (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#2) |
G-800 | 53 | 2:21.11 | Schaub, Maci (2016) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
G-800 | 54 | 2:21.14 | Sanchez, Vanessa (2014) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | MSL Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
G-800 | 55 | 2:21.17 | Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | David Brady Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
G-800 | 56 | 2:21.50 | Ramirez, Sullibet (2015) (Bloom Township, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#19) |
G-800 | 57 | 2:21.51 | Adams, Corrin (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#3) |
G-800 | 58 | 2:21.52 | Sanchez, Kaitlynn (2016) (Belleville East, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
G-800 | 59 | 2:21.56 | Bonfield, Kaitlyn (2016) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
G-800 | 60 | 2:21.66 | Dammeier, Hailey (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | MSL Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
G-800 | 61 | 2:21.77 | Hanna, Maggie (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
G-800 | 62 | 2:21.86 | Honea, Anastasia (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#3) |
G-800 | 63 | 2:21.90 | Mcguire, Bailey (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
G-800 | 64 | 2:21.93 | Milburn, Emma (2018) (Lake Forest, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16(TX), 2014-07-27(#18) |
G-800 | 65 | 2:21.97 | Eccher, Athena (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
G-800 | 66 | 2:22.10 | Cast, Nicki (2017) (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-800 | 67 | 2:22.19 | Lakomski, Natalia (2016) (Conant, IL) | Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
G-800 | 68 | 2:22.32 | Davis, Imani (2016) (Lane Technical, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#3) |
G-800 | 69 | 2:22.34 | Hoffman, Nikki (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
G-800 | 70 | 2:22.45 | Mcgraw, Jamella (2014) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-30(#1) |
G-800 | 71 | 2:22.46 | Mitchell, Kate (2016) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#7) |
G-800 | 72 | 2:22.54 | Bergren, Stephanie (2015) (Barrington, IL) | MSL Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#6) |
G-800 | 73 | 2:22.59 | Powell, Chasity (2014) (Crete-Monee, IL) | SAC Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-07(#2) |
G-800 | 74 | 2:22.63 | Haight, Becky (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | North Suburban Girls Conf Championship(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
G-800 | 75 | 2:22.69 | Hoffman, Rachel (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
G-800 | 76 | 2:22.75 | Bollinger, Skyler (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
G-800 | 77 | 2:22.88 | Crosson, Catherine (2014) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
G-800 | 78 | 2:22.90 | Haile, Solome (2014) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Palatine Girls Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#4) |
G-800 | 79 | 2:22.95 | Dzundza, Marta (2014) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-800 | 80 | 2:23.00 | Eacher, Athena (O'Fallon, IL) | Alton Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-24(#1) |
G-800 | 81 | 2:23.13 | Schlebecker, Emily (2014) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
G-800 | 82 | 2:23.17 | Lutzow, Carley (2015) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#5) |
G-800 | 83 | 2:23.23 | Youell, Charlotte (2016) (Joliet West, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#7) |
G-800 | 84 | 2:23.24 | Vogt, Alyssa (2016) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
G-800 | 85 | 2:23.28 | Wooten, Kayla (2016) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#8) |
G-800 | 85 | 2:23.28 | Garbutt, Deneisha (2015) (Danville, IL) | News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-19(#2) |
G-800 | 87 | 2:23.35 | Jan, Zayna (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Lockport Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
G-800 | 88 | 2:23.36 | Dybcio, Jorie (2015) (Lemont, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
G-800 | 89 | 2:23.42 | Gordon, Andrea (2015) (Normal Community West, IL) | Big 12 Girls Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-800 | 90 | 2:23.48 | Schmidt, Kelli (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Barrington Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
G-800 | 91 | 2:23.52 | Araujo, Isobel (2014) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#2) |
G-800 | 92 | 2:23.60 | Purich, Katie (2016) (McHenry, IL) | McHenry / Woodstock Girls Dual(IL), 2014-04-16(#1) |
G-800 | 93 | 2:23.61 | Ullberg, Hannah (2016) (Batavia, IL) | UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#4) |
G-800 | 94 | 2:23.64 | Getschman, Hannah (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#3) |
G-800 | 95 | 2:23.82 | Ayuen, Agok (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
G-800 | 96 | 2:24.00 | Hamor, Katie (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | David Brady Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#4) |
G-800 | 97 | 2:24.03 | Federici, Kayla (2014) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#8) |
G-800 | 98 | 2:24.04 | Schultz, Julia (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
G-800 | 98 | 2:24.04 | Vesotsky, Ashley (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | CSL-South Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-800 | 100 | 2:24.15 | Dunleavy, Erin (2016) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
G-800 | 101 | 2:24.24 | Sanchez, Gabby (2016) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | MSL Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#7) |
G-800 | 102 | 2:24.40 | Schultz, Maggie (2014) (Andrew, IL) | Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
G-800 | 103 | 2:24.51 | Lopez, Lesley (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
G-800 | 104 | 2:24.55 | Muehlbauer, Jenny (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Carlson-Anderson Classic(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 105 | 2:24.58 | Jones, Shannon (2016) (Willowbrook, IL) | IL 3A Whtn Wrnvl South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-800 | 105 | 2:24.58 | Lee, Dana (2015) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
G-800 | 107 | 2:24.61 | Humecke, Jill (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
G-800 | 108 | 2:24.62 | Considine, Cailin (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#5) |
G-800 | 109 | 2:24.64 | Carlberg, Greta (2017) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#9) |
G-800 | 110 | 2:24.67 | Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
G-800 | 111 | 2:24.73 | Bernstein, Madeline (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-23(#23) |
G-800 | 112 | 2:24.74 | Leedy, Kelsey (2014) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Girls Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
G-800 | 113 | 2:24.93 | Carpenter, Carolyn (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | Triad Lady Knight Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#2) |
G-800 | 114 | 2:24.99 | McClowry, Maggie (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#7) |
G-800 | 115 | 2:25.06 | Zaworski, Caroline (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Trevian Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#3) |
G-800 | 116 | 2:25.24 | Ferguson, Janelle (2015) (Auburn, IL) | Rockford Christian Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
G-800 | 117 | 2:25.29 | Gardiner, Kalina (2016) (Maine South, IL) | CSL-South Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#2) |
G-800 | 118 | 2:25.30 | Cropsey, Lauren (2015) (Barrington, IL) | MSL-West Division Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#5) |
G-800 | 119 | 2:25.31 | Schmidt, Molly (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | Trevian Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#4) |
G-800 | 120 | 2:25.32 | Haile, Elisabet (2014) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | MSL-West Division Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#6) |
G-800 | 120 | 2:25.32 | Griffin, Emory (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Girls Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#4) |
G-800 | 122 | 2:25.39 | Clinton, Caitlyn (2016) (O'Fallon, IL) | St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-30(#3) |
G-800 | 123 | 2:25.46 | Fagan, Grace (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
G-800 | 124 | 2:25.55 | Riley, Sarah (2016) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#9) |
G-800 | 125 | 2:25.66 | Ramirez, Areli (2014) (East Aurora, IL) | UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#7) |
G-800 | 126 | 2:25.75 | Finegan, Nora (2016) (Fremd, IL) | Glenbrook South Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
G-800 | 127 | 2:25.79 | Troemel, Lauren (2017) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Girls Conf Championship(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
G-800 | 128 | 2:25.80 | Towne, Lauren (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual(IL), 2014-04-15(#2) |
G-800 | 129 | 2:26.00 | McGraw, Janella (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Alton Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-24(#3) |
G-800 | 130 | 2:26.06 | Carrera, Mia (2017) (Ottawa Township, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#12) |
G-800 | 131 | 2:26.07 | Monticello, Maddie (2017) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#6) |
G-800 | 132 | 2:26.08 | Fabry, Maddie (2015) (York Community, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#7) |
G-800 | 133 | 2:26.19 | Karl, Emily (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carol Urich Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#3) |
G-800 | 134 | 2:26.21 | Farnsworth, Alison (2014) (Wheaton North, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#8) |
G-800 | 135 | 2:26.31 | Leganski, Sarah (2015) (Hinsdale South, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#9) |
G-800 | 135 | 2:26.31 | Nawor, Charlotte (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Girls Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
G-800 | 137 | 2:26.32 | Saey, Sara (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | Silver Streaks Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#1) |
G-800 | 138 | 2:26.40 | Smith, Elaine (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | Carol Urich Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#4) |
G-800 | 139 | 2:26.48 | Robinson, JJ (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Lockport Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
G-800 | 140 | 2:26.50 | DeTurris, Elly (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | LWC Lady-Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
G-800 | 141 | 2:26.53 | Hahn, Emmie (2015) (Lockport Township , IL) | Weber Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
G-800 | 142 | 2:26.58 | Marcet, Ellie (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#10) |
G-800 | 143 | 2:26.60 | Schardt, Kortney (2016) (Lakes, IL) | Grant Lady Bulldog Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
G-800 | 144 | 2:26.64 | Haight, Rebecca (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
G-800 | 145 | 2:26.68 | Guppy, Ella (2016) (Naperville North, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#12) |
G-800 | 146 | 2:26.71 | Tsagaris, Cassandra (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Weber Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#5) |
G-800 | 146 | 2:26.71 | Rolf, Carrie (2016) (Springfield, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Sectional(IL), 2014-05-17(#4) |
G-800 | 148 | 2:26.73 | Goldman, Leana (2017) (Metea Valley, IL) | UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#8) |
G-800 | 149 | 2:26.76 | Hamilton, Claire (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#13) |
G-800 | 150 | 2:26.85 | Marasigan, Michelle (2015) (Conant, IL) | Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
G-800 | 151 | 2:26.86 | Neville, Mary Grace (2017) (Geneva, IL) | UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#9) |
G-800 | 152 | 2:26.92 | Nanni, Amber (2017) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
G-800 | 153 | 2:26.98 | Brennan, Sarah (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Red Devilette Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
G-800 | 154 | 2:27.00 | Chmelik, Allison (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | Geneva / St. Charles East Girls Dual(IL), 2014-04-15(#3) |
G-800 | 154 | 2:27.00 | Allen, Emma (Lake Forest, IL) | Lake County Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-01(#5) |
G-800 | 156 | 2:27.05 | Lapp, Samantha (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL), 2014-04-30(#4) |
G-800 | 157 | 2:27.08 | Aguirre, Alondra (2015) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Barrington Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#6) |
G-800 | 158 | 2:27.19 | Doden, Greta (2014) (Warren Township, IL) | Barrington Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#7) |
G-800 | 159 | 2:27.21 | Bialas, Katie (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Silver Streaks Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#3) |
G-800 | 160 | 2:27.25 | Kloster, Marie-Louise (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Red Devilette Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
G-800 | 161 | 2:27.29 | Rea, Miranda (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Oswego East Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
G-800 | 162 | 2:27.30 | Fitzmaurice, Krista (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-800 | 163 | 2:27.33 | Gutt, Ali (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | MSL Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#11) |
G-800 | 164 | 2:27.51 | Beaumont, Jorie (2017) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#8) |
G-800 | 165 | 2:27.52 | Callahan, Mackenzie (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#6) |
G-800 | 166 | 2:27.54 | Baum, Michelle (2014) (Fremd, IL) | MSL Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#12) |
G-800 | 167 | 2:27.56 | Stokes, Deandra (2015) (Thornwood, IL) | Lockport Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#7) |
G-800 | 168 | 2:27.64 | Bennatan, Lisa (2014) (Lake Forest, IL) | Al Janulis Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
G-800 | 169 | 2:27.65 | Penkala, Lauren (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#14) |
G-800 | 170 | 2:27.69 | Voss, Hallie (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
G-800 | 171 | 2:27.70 | Yaeger, Julie (2015) (Marist, IL) | Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
G-800 | 172 | 2:27.73 | Buado, Ashley (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-15(#15) |
G-800 | 173 | 2:27.78 | Berg, Madi (2014) (Palatine, IL) | Mike Van Deever Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
G-800 | 174 | 2:27.83 | Beach, Megan (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
G-800 | 175 | 2:27.93 | Lafayette, Ashley (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
G-800 | 176 | 2:28.00 | Smith, Madison (2017) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-800 | | |