College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Indoor
IL State B Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-55
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-55
1
6.40
James, Cameron
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#20)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-55
2
6.44
Boey, Jonathon
(2013)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
(US#38)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-55
3
6.46
Foster, Kendrick
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
(US#50)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-55
4
6.48
Hylton, Julian
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
(US#74)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-55
4
6.48
Myers, Jay
(2013)
(
Granite City, IL
)
(US#74)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-55
6
6.487
Holder, Blake
(2013)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
(US#93)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-55
7
6.49
Harris, Keith
(2012)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
(US#94)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-55
7
6.49
Ford, Perez
(2012)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#94)
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals(IL)
, 2012-03-11(#1)
B-55
9
6.50
Pryor, Dontae
(2012)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-55
10
6.51
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
See more performances for B-55
B-60
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-60
1
6.96
James, Cameron
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#50)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-60
2
7.14
Gray, Bennett
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#8)
B-60
3
7.22
Story, Trey
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#19)
B-60
4
7.29
Davis, Domonic
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Kent State HS Open #3(OH)
, 2012-03-04(#20)
B-60
5
7.32
Wells, Randall
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
MITS-Grand Valley State(MI)
, 2012-01-14(#7)
See more performances for B-60
B-200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-200
1
22.18
James, Cameron
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#59)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#2)
B-200
2
22.37
Munar, Jordan
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#94)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-200
3
22.43
Penrod, Brandon
(2012)
(
Triad, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
4
22.47
Farmer, Daniel
(2012)
(
Johnston City, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-200
5
22.53
Williams, Kaleb
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-200
6
22.66
Myers, Jay
(2013)
(
Granite City, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-200
7
22.68
Hutchison, Jonathan
(2012)
(
Peoria Christian, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
B-200
8
22.75
Atwater, Jordan
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-200
8
22.75
Albertson, Brent
(2013)
(
Flanagan-Cornell, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
B-200
10
22.79
Randolph, Jeremy
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
See more performances for B-200
B-300
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-300
1
37.72
Perez, Steven
(2014)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Rhody Classic(RI)
, 2012-01-07(#8)
See more performances for B-300
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
49.25
Melto, Mac
(2012)
(
Northside Prep, IL
)
(US#42)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-400
2
49.78
Williams, Kaleb
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#82)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-400
3
50.09
Payton, Darren
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Arkansas Invitational(AR)
, 2012-01-14(#7)
B-400
4
50.18
Randolph, Jeremy
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-400
5
50.26
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
6
50.53
Gundersen, Ryan
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-400
7
50.77
Brady, Marlin
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-400
7
50.77
Richard, Juwaan
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-400
7
50.77
Nance, Joshua
(2012)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#2)
B-400
10
50.79
Bremhorst, Peter
(2012)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
See more performances for B-400
B-500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-500
B-600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-600
1
1:22.38
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#27)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-600
2
1:24.20
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#88)
Morton Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-02-10(#1)
B-600
3
1:24.60
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-600
4
1:24.93
Weaver, James
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-600
5
1:25.16
Vonmallinckrodt, Max
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-600
6
1:25.90
Villa, Roman
(2013)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-600
7
1:25.93
Glaubke, Eric
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
B-600
8
1:26.20
Cornelius, Kendric
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Proviso W Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-600
9
1:26.50
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Proviso W Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-600
10
1:26.60
Omar, Neal
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles West City Meet #2(IL)
, 2012-02-17(#1)
See more performances for B-600
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:54.87
Crocker, Will
(2012)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#33)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-800
2
1:55.79
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#52)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-800
3
1:55.81
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#54)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-800
4
1:56.31
Alvarez, Chris
(2012)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
(US#72)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-800
5
1:56.49
Zygmunt, Luke
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
(US#80)
Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-800
6
1:57.07
Ford, Todd
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
(US#96)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-800
7
1:57.14
Hale, Blake
(2013)
(
Robinson, IL
)
(US#99)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-800
8
1:57.40
Gulik, Mike
(2012)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-800
8
1:57.40
Payton, Darren
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-800
10
1:57.88
Weaver, James
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
See more performances for B-800
B-1000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1000
1
2:39.50
Ford, Todd
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Glenbrook S Boys Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-17(#1)
B-1000
2
2:42.20
Julien, Marc-Daniel
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Niles West City Meet #2(IL)
, 2012-02-17(#1)
See more performances for B-1000
B-1500
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-1500
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:14.32
Schrobilgen, Malachy
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#5)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-1600
2
4:14.34
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#6)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-1600
3
4:14.37
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#7)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-1600
4
4:14.92
Brewster, Will
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
(US#8)
Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-1600
5
4:16.35
Clevenger, Michael
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
(US#17)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-1600
6
4:16.52
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
(US#20)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-1600
7
4:17.03
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#24)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-04(#1)
B-1600
8
4:17.34
Zygmunt, Luke
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
(US#28)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-1600
9
4:17.61
Roe, Dan
(2012)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
(US#30)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-1600
10
4:17.65
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#31)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
See more performances for B-1600
B-Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-Mile
1
4:25.50
Later, Leland
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-Mile
2
4:27.01
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-Mile
3
4:28.58
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
B-Mile
4
4:32.68
Feldman, Jack
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#3)
B-Mile
5
4:33.40
Underwood, Eric
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-Mile
6
4:33.70
Eckhart, Zach
(2012)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Maine S Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-15(#1)
B-Mile
7
4:35.10
Libert, Jack
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#4)
B-Mile
8
4:35.51
Meka, Alekh
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#5)
B-Mile
9
4:36.48
Smith, Drew
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#6)
B-Mile
10
4:36.80
Burbano, Marcelo
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#3)
See more performances for B-Mile
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-3000
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:07.25
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#4)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-3200
2
9:16.62
Yunk, Tyler
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#16)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-3200
3
9:17.66
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#18)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-3200
4
9:17.94
Santino, Patrick
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#19)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-3200
5
9:19.67
Brewster, Will
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
(US#23)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-3200
6
9:19.75
Clevenger, Michael
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
(US#24)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#2)
B-3200
7
9:20.22
Hague, William
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
(US#29)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-3200
8
9:21.13
Gregorio, Anthony
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#32)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-3200
9
9:25.64
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
(US#60)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-3200
10
9:25.91
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#62)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
B-2Mile
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-2Mile
1
9:50.80
Schaff, Chip
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-2Mile
2
9:54.40
Eckhart, Zach
(2012)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-2Mile
3
10:01.00
Caddigan, Dan
(2012)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Evanston Open #1(IL)
, 2012-02-03(#1)
B-2Mile
4
10:02.60
O'Gara, David
(2014)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-2Mile
5
10:07.20
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Jim Spivey Classic(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-2Mile
6
10:08.40
Kaplan, Ethan
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-2Mile
7
10:20.63
Heuer, Zach
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#14)
B-2Mile
8
10:22.80
Brombach, Teddy
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Evanston Open #1(IL)
, 2012-02-03(#2)
B-2Mile
9
10:23.10
Wenzel, Jake
(2015)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Jim Spivey Classic(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#3)
B-2Mile
10
10:26.97
Friske, Spencer
(2012)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#1)
See more performances for B-2Mile
B-55H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-55H
1
7.40
Hulbert, Rashad
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
(US#15)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-55H
2
7.42
Jones, Joseph
(2012)
(
Plano, IL
)
(US#20)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-55H
3
7.43
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
(US#22)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-55H
4
7.45
Glasper, Clayton
(2012)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
(US#26)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-55H
5
7.50
Sykes, Brandon
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
(US#34)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-55H
6
7.53
Allen, Spencer
(2012)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
(US#41)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-55H
7
7.54
Wells, Sean
(2012)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#44)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-55H
8
7.62
Carver, Colin
(2012)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
(US#76)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-55H
9
7.63
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
(US#81)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-55H
9
7.63
Anderson, Jonathan
(2012)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
(US#81)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
See more performances for B-55H
B-60H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-60H
1
8.40
Carver, Colin
(2012)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
Indiana TC HS Open(IN)
, 2012-02-11(#1)
B-60H
2
8.92
Linder, Josh
(2013)
(
Watseka Comm, IL
)
West Lafayette Individuals(IN)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
B-60H
3
8.93
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
MITS-GVSU #2(MI)
, 2012-02-18
See more performances for B-60H
B-4x200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x200
1
1:30.59
Boys Relay
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#39)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#1)
B-4x200
2
1:30.71
Boys Relay
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
(US#44)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-4x200
3
1:30.82
Boys Relay
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#46)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#2)
B-4x200
4
1:30.96
Boys Relay
(
Thornwood, IL
)
(US#52)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-4x200
5
1:31.46
Boys Relay
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#81)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-4x200
6
1:31.49
Boys Relay
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
(US#83)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-4x200
7
1:31.60
Boys Relay
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
(US#90)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#3)
B-4x200
8
1:31.64
Boys Relay
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#94)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-4x200
9
1:31.79
Boys Relay
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
(US#99)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#5)
B-4x200
9
1:31.79
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
(US#99)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
See more performances for B-4x200
B-4x400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x400
1
3:23.98
Boys Relay
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#30)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-4x400
2
3:24.25
Boys Relay
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#33)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-4x400
3
3:24.84
Boys Relay
(
Thornwood, IL
)
(US#47)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#1)
B-4x400
4
3:25.18
Boys Relay
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#52)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-4x400
5
3:25.56
Boys Relay
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#59)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#2)
B-4x400
6
3:26.36
Boys Relay
(
Springfield, IL
)
(US#74)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-4x400
7
3:27.12
Boys Relay
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#99)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-4x400
8
3:27.59
Boys Relay
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-4x400
9
3:27.70
Boys Relay
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-4x400
10
3:28.00
Boys Relay
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
See more performances for B-4x400
B-4x800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-4x800
1
8:00.27
Boys Relay
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#43)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-4x800
2
8:00.50
Boys Relay
(
Niles North, IL
)
(US#46)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-4x800
3
8:00.65
Boys Relay
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#49)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-4x800
4
8:00.68
Boys Relay
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#50)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-4x800
5
8:02.02
Boys Relay
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
(US#59)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-4x800
6
8:05.25
Boys Relay
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
(US#76)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-4x800
7
8:05.56
Boys Relay
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#79)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-4x800
8
8:05.72
Boys Relay
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#80)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-4x800
9
8:05.78
Boys Relay
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#82)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#3)
B-4x800
10
8:06.16
Boys Relay
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
(US#85)
DGS Mustang Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-05(#4)
See more performances for B-4x800
B-SMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-SMR
1
3:46.78
Boys Relay
(
Normal University, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-SMR
2
3:46.87
Boys Relay
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-SMR
3
3:49.67
Boys Relay
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
See more performances for B-SMR
B-DMR
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-DMR
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
6-11.00
Heinz, Carl
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#3)
OPRF/Lyons Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-10.00
Spejcher, Kevin
(2012)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#4)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#2)
B-HJ
2
6-10.00
Landon, Kyle
(2013)
(
Chester, IL
)
(US#4)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-07.00
Jones, Kevin
(2012)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
(US#33)
Evanston Open #1(IL)
, 2012-02-03(#1)
B-HJ
4
6-07.00
Stefanski, Peter
(2012)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
(US#33)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-HJ
6
6-06.00
Newman, Brandon
(2012)
(
Triad, IL
)
(US#47)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-06.00
Hodges, Oshay
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
(US#47)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#3)
B-HJ
6
6-06.00
Eikum, C.J.
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
(US#47)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-06.00
Ross, Jarrell
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
(US#47)
Aurora City Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-HJ
6
6-06.00
Northern, Lawrence
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#47)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
23-08.75
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#9)
Lyons Twp Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-03-06(#1)
B-LJ
2
23-04.00
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#25)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-LJ
3
22-09.50
Ellis, Derrick
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
(US#54)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-29(#1)
B-LJ
4
22-05.50
Diggins, Travon
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
(US#83)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-LJ
5
22-04.50
Asani, Ardian
(2012)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Glenbard E Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-17(#1)
B-LJ
6
22-04.00
Pryor, Dontae
(2012)
(
Kewanee, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-LJ
6
22-04.00
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-LJ
8
22-03.50
Coleman, Tevin
(2012)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Sycamore Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#1)
B-LJ
8
22-03.50
James, Antwan
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-LJ
10
22-01.50
Payton, Jamaal
(2013)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
See more performances for B-LJ
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
46-02.75
Harris, Carlos
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
(US#50)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-TJ
2
46-01.00
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#56)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-TJ
3
46-00.00
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#59)
Ted Hayden Holiday Classic(IL)
, 2011-12-17(#2)
B-TJ
4
45-09.00
Osisanya, Femi
(2012)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
(US#73)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-TJ
5
45-06.25
Leach, Cody
(2012)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
(US#82)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-TJ
6
45-05.75
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#85)
MSSU Lion HS Invitational(MO)
, 2012-01-29(#1)
B-TJ
7
45-05.00
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#87)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-TJ
8
45-04.75
Shields, James
(2012)
(
Maine East, IL
)
(US#88)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-TJ
9
45-02.00
Heinz, Carl
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#94)
OPRF/Lyons Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-TJ
10
45-00.00
Nash, Jamion
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
See more performances for B-TJ
B-PV
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-PV
1
16-02.75
Gordon, Eric
(2012)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
(US#6)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-PV
2
15-03.25
Weaver, Chad
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#51)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-PV
3
15-03.00
Sgarbossa, Nick
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#52)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-PV
4
15-01.00
Mammoser, Mitch
(2012)
(
Newton, IL
)
(US#63)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-PV
5
15-00.00
Ward, Joe
(2012)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
(US#70)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-PV
6
14-10.00
Clark, Cirron
(2012)
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#98)
Reagan Williams Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-PV
7
14-09.00
John, Shawn
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-02-22(#2)
B-PV
7
14-09.00
Bednarek, Nick
(2012)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-PV
9
14-07.00
Winder, Luke
(2014)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Materelli Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-PV
10
14-06.00
Fenner, Charles
(2012)
(
Metamora, IL
)
Steve Coffman Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
See more performances for B-PV
B-SP
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-SP
1
62-05.00
Freeman, Josh
(2012)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
(US#7)
CLC Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-SP
2
57-07.25
Balmes, Mark
(2012)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
(US#33)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-SP
3
56-05.00
Bunch, Derek
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
(US#41)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-SP
4
55-07.25
Tucker, Kyrin
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
(US#55)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-SP
5
55-05.25
Ford, Perez
(2012)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#57)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-SP
6
54-10.00
Golen, Paul
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#66)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-SP
7
54-07.50
Pearce, Ryan
(2013)
(
Villa Grove, IL
)
(US#72)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-SP
8
54-07.00
Callen, Ryan
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#74)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-SP
9
54-05.75
Duncan, Brendan
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
(US#77)
Troy Triad Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-SP
10
54-05.00
Bearden, Jamaal
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
(US#78)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
See more performances for B-SP
B-WT
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
See more performances for B-WT