How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National 400 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-400
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-400145.48Tate, Tavaris (2009) (Starkville, MS) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-400245.71Parros, Clayton (2009) (Seton Hall Prep, NJ) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-400346.02McDuffie, Quincy (2009) (Edgewater, FL) Florida 4A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-29(#1)
B-400446.13Wyatt, Reggie (2009) (La Sierra, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-400546.22Mance, Josh (2010) (Don Lugo, CA) World Youth Champs finals, 2009-07-12(#2)
B-400646.35Clemons, Kyle (2009) (Rowlett, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-400646.35Barnaby, Daundre (2009) (Weaver, CT) Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-400846.38Dukes, Dedric (2011) (Booker T. Washington, FL) USATF Region 4 JO(FL), 2009-06-20(#1)
B-400946.47Chase, Spencer (2009) (Desert Vista, AZ) AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13(#1)
B-4001046.55Harris, James (2010) (Lanett, AL) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#1)
B-4001146.67Woods, Robert (2010) (Serra Gardena, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-4001246.80Wheaton, Markus (2009) (Chandler, AZ) AZ 5A1 Fiesta Regional(AZ), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-4001346.81Carter, Andre (2009) (Alexander, GA) Georgia Tech Invite(GA), 2009-05-15(#9)
B-4001446.84McQuay, Tony (2009) (Suncoast , FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-4001546.91Fowler, Lamont (2009) (Conrad Weiser, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-4001646.97Nolan, Errol (2009) (Lamar Consolidated, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-4001747.00Lockhart, CJ (2009) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) Florida 4A District 1(FL), 2009-04-22(#1)
B-4001847.02Gehret, Brady (2010) (Altoona Area, PA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#6)
B-4001947.03Hendrix, Anthony (2009) (New Bern, NC) Charlotte 49er Classic(NC), 2009-03-19(#3)
B-4002047.05Barb, Joe (2009) (Guyer, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-4002147.12Taylor, James (2009) (Nansemond River, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-4002247.13Edmonds, Joshua (2009) (Robert E. Lee, FL) USATF Region 4 JO(FL), 2009-06-20(#2)
B-4002347.16Heriot, Blake (2010) (Lincoln, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-4002447.18Evans, Sheroid (2011) (Dulles, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#2)
B-4002547.20Williams, Caleb (2009) (H. L. Bourgeois, LA) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04(#3)
B-4002647.21Henry, Will (2010) (Trotwood-Madison, OH) OH D1 Troy District(OH), 2009-05-21(#1)
B-4002747.24Hendrix, Andrew (2009) (New Bern, NC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-4002747.24Roberson, Jaron (2010) (Mceachern, GA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
B-4002747.24Smith, Klon (2010) (Cedar Grove, GA) Dekalb County Champs(GA), 2009-03-30(#1)
B-4003047.25Taplin, Bralon (2010) (Stony Point, TX) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
B-4003147.28Sykes, Taylor (2010) (Great Bridge, VA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#6)
B-4003147.28Verburg, David (2009) (E.C. Glass, VA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#5)
B-4003347.29Craver, Jalen (2011) (Artesia, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#4)
B-4003347.29Walker, Javon (2009) (Northmont, OH) OH D1 Troy District(OH), 2009-05-21(#2)
B-4003547.38Moore, Donte' (2009) (Manor, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-4003647.43Kasson, Ethan (2009) (Parkview, GA) GA State Boys 5A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-4003747.46Grant, Kivon (2009) (Dominguez, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#5)
B-4003847.48Miller, Cody (2009) (Norwayne, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-4003947.49Kabba, Bai (2009) (Batavia, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-4003947.49Gill, Isaiah (2009) (Plainfield, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-4004147.50West, Brendon (2009) (Fredericksburg, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-4004247.52Collins, Clinton (2010) (Fossil Ridge, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-4004347.56Wood, Jamel (2009) (Eagles Landing, GA) GA State Boys 3A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-4004447.58Johnson, Clinton (2009) (Chester, PA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#7)
B-4004547.59Graham Jr., Hugh (2011) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#2)
B-4004647.60Nichols, Brandon (2011) (Henry Clay, KY) KY 3A State(KY), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-4004747.61Norman, Maurice (2009) (Winton Woods, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-4004747.61Ryan, Keegan (2009) (Carlsbad, CA) CA SD Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-4004947.63Geary, Jordan (2009) (North Crowley, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18(#1)
B-4004947.63Harris, Mario (2009) (Natrona County, WY) WY 4A Statemeet(WY), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-4005147.65Conway, Terrance (2009) (Manual Arts, CA) CA LA Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-4005247.69Blocker, Thomas (2009) (Jesuit, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-4005347.70Livingston, Terrance (2009) (Great Neck South, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-4005447.71Crowder, Torin (2010) (Allen, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-4005547.73Taylor, Tubotein (2009) (Canyon, CA) Orange County Champs(CA), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-4005647.75Baisden, Rob (2009) (Watkins Memorial, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-4005647.75Randle, Devin (2009) (Marion, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-4005847.76Davidson, Anthony (2009) (Wilson Area, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#2)
B-4005847.76Clark, Quartez (2009) (Cordova, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20(#1)
B-4006047.77Dibbern, Kevin (2009) (Iowa City, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-4006047.77Winfrey, Eric (2011) (Douglas Byrd, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-4006247.80Wilson, Jeremy (2009) (Provine, MS) MS 5A State Meet(MS), 2009-05-09(#2)
B-4006247.80Muncie, Chris (2009) (Montwood, TX) Chandler Rotary(AZ), 2009-03-27(#3)
B-4006247.80Delfani, Sean (2010) (Las Lomas, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#5)
B-4006547.81Chambers, George (2010) (Archbishop Curley, MD) Caribbean Scholastic Inv, 2009-06-13(#1)
B-4006647.82Morales, Chris (2009) (Abington, PA) PA District 1-3A(PA), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-4006747.83Bangura, Almamy (2012) (Milton Hershey, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-4006747.83Brinn, Tommy (2009) (Otsego, MI) Allegan Invitational(MI), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-4006947.85Oliver, Eric (2010) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-4007047.86Quercia, Michael (2010) (Marcellus, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-4007047.86Baker, Quitaze (Opelika, AL) AL Sec 2-6A(AL), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-4007047.86Short, James (2009) (St. Bonaventure, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-4007347.87Rozean, Chad (2010) (Trabuco Hills, CA) Orange County Champs(CA), 2009-04-25(#2)
B-4007447.89Kelly, Alex (2009) (Ottumwa, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-4007547.90Phronebarger, Tadar (2009) (West Charlotte, NC) Dick Williams Invite(NC), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-4007647.92Sullivan, Marcus (2009) (Cheyenne, NV) NV 4A Statemeet(NV), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-4007747.93Berry, Michael (2010) (Rainier Beach, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-4007847.94Lee, Sonny (2009) (Howard West Elk, KS) KS 2A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-4007847.94Gravesande, Clayton (2010) (Franklin, MA) nJ. Sec. 2 Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-4007847.94Murphy, Stephen (2009) (Lamphere, MI) MI D2 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-4008147.95Ukaoma, Miles (2010) (Maize, KS) KS 6A State Meet(KS), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-4008147.95Empty, George (2009) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) Prince George County(MD), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-4008147.95Mabry, Jaylan (2010) (Los Osos, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#2)
B-4008147.95Adams, Bryan (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#6)
B-4008547.96Beach, Curtis (2009) (Albuquerque Academy, NM) Great Southwest Decathlon(NM), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-4008547.96Brooks, Marvel (2009) (Glenville, OH) OH D1 Mentor District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-4008547.96Nix, Daniel (2009) (Western Branch, VA) Suffolk Invite(VA), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-4008547.96Rodriguez, Andrew (Dilley, TX) TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-4008947.97Baisden, Robin (Watkins Memorial, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-4008947.97Smith, Korbin (2009) (Pike-Delta-York, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-4009147.98Hampton, Dimitri (2009) (West Monroe, LA) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#4)
B-4009147.98Feeney, Pat (2010) (New Palestine, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#2)
B-4009348.01Mohn, Devin (2009) (Rampart, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-4009448.02Forest, Randy (2011) (Willowridge, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#4)
B-4009548.03Castille, Jd (2010) (Mesa, AZ) Chandler Rotary(AZ), 2009-03-27(#4)
B-4009648.04Bigelow, Brendon (2011) (Central, CA) CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-4009748.05Wanliss, O'Neal (2011) (Holy Innocents, GA) GA State Boys 1A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-4009748.05Brooks, Connor (2009) (Northwest Guilford, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-4009748.05Boyd, Xavier (2009) (Klein, TX) Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2009-03-21(#2)
B-40010048.06Robertson, Paul (2009) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#4)
See more performances for B-400

G-400
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-400152.07Eutsey, Ebony (2010) (Miami Southridge, FL) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#1)
G-400252.15Reynolds, Robin (2012) (Miami Jackson, FL) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02(#1)
G-400352.38Nelson, Briana (2010) (J L Mann, SC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#2)
G-400452.59Williams, Kristyn (2012) (Timberview, TX) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02(#2)
G-400552.91Brown, Michelle (2010) (Seneca, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
G-400653.05Baisden, Kendall (2013) (Detroit Country Day, MI) AAU JO Youth (IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
G-400753.10Thompson, Turquoise (2009) (Serra Gardena, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-400853.12Ndipagbor, Akawkaw (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-400953.39Brown, Kamaria (2011) (Baton Rouge, LA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
G-4001053.42Francis, Chamique (2011) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-4001153.63Jackson, Laquisha (2012) (Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
G-4001253.74Wesh, Marlena (2009) (Landstown, VA) Milestat Classic(VA), 2009-04-24(#1)
G-4001253.74Okodogbe, Chizoba (2010) (Deer Valley, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-4001453.77Hylton, Donna-Lee (2009) (Hempstead, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-4001553.89Phillips, Morganne (2011) (Shades Valley, AL) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-4001653.92Mayungbe, Ibukun (2010) (Lamar, TX) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#2)
G-4001653.92Frazier, Brianna (2010) (Raines, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-4001854.07Eley-Oreilly, Sanura (2010) (Jack Britt, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4001954.11Dixon, Diamond (2010) (Westside, TX) TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-4001954.11Snapp, Nijgia (2009) (Oakcrest, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#2)
G-4002154.20Whittington, Xauddina (2011) (Catonsville, MD) MD 3A North Reg(MD), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-4002254.24Ekpone, Olivia (2011) (Northwest, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4002354.25Schueler, Kellie (2010) (Summit, OR) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#2)
G-4002454.26Jones, Mahagony (2009) (James Ford Rhodes, OH) OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-4002554.29Ellis, Lauren (2011) (West Florence, SC) SC 4A State(SC), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-4002654.33Allen, Tasha (2009) (Milwaukee North, WI) WI D1 Sectional Mequon(WI), 2009-01-01(#1)
G-4002754.35Barber, Jade (2011) (Midpark, OH) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08(#2)
G-4002854.40Ruff, Kianna (2010) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#2)
G-4002954.52Decoster, Jameice (2009) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) WCAC Champs(VA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-4003054.53Hayes, Logan (2011) (Warren Central, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-4003154.58Goggins, Aiesha (2010) (Riverside, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#7)
G-4003154.58Jones, Vanessa (2011) (Etiwanda, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#4)
G-4003354.61Allen, Kala (2012) (Williamsville South, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#3)
G-4003454.62Johnson, Ahtyana (2011) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#1)
G-4003554.68Willms, Hannah (2010) (Dike-New Hartford, IA) IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4003654.72Fluker, Nia (2011) (Christway, TX) Texas Southern Relays(TX), 2009-03-21(#3)
G-4003654.72Estell, Gabrielle (2011) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#4)
G-4003854.74Walker, Azia (2011) (Reynoldsburg, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-4003954.76Eley-O'Reill, Sanura (2010) (Fayetteville, NC) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#6)
G-4004054.80Haymore, Aubrie (2009) (Riverton, UT) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-4004054.80Douglas, Danielle (2009) (Western, MD) MD 3A North Reg(MD), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-4004054.80Cousar, Nyjah (2009) (Wilson, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meets(CA), 2009-03-22(#1)
G-4004354.85Goliday, Marissa (2009) (H L Richards, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4004454.87Miller, Briony (2009) (Bowie, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4004554.94Scott, Gabrielle (2011) (Woodbridge, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4004654.95Lewis, Olivia (2009) (Gateway, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-4004755.00Peterson, Alicia (2009) (Sherman, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-4004855.01Suggs, Yolanda (2009) (Belleville East, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4004955.02Farley, Hannah (2009) (Park Tudor, IN) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#5)
G-4005055.04Williams, Kaitlyn (2012) (Timberview, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-4005155.05Handy, Gabrielle (Unknown, UN) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#3)
G-4005255.07Charles, Quinterra (2009) (Westfield, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4005255.07Unachukwu, Adaobi (2009) (Marlboro, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#11)
G-4005455.08Wallace, Brittany (2009) (Penn Wood, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-4005555.09Liverpool, Ashley (2010) (Walnut Hills, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-4005655.10Roesler, Laura (2010) (Fargo South, ND) ND A State Meet(ND), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4005655.10Charles, Afia (2010) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) MD 4A South Reg, 2009-05-15(#1)
G-4005855.13McCant, Genamarie (2012) (Robinson, VA) Southern Classic(VA), 2009-05-08(#1)
G-4005955.15Morlu, Miata (2010) (Providence, NC) USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05(#1)
G-4005955.15McNeil, Steyce (2012) (Winslow Township, NJ) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08(#3)
G-4006155.16Fermin, Shawna (2009) (Silverado, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#5)
G-4006255.19Tremblay, Liz (2009) (Thompson Valley, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-4006355.20Roberts, Symone (2009) (New Britain, CT) CT Open Champs(CT), 2009-06-08(#1)
G-4006455.24Mosley, Ashley (2009) (Centennial, AZ) NV Sunset Regional 4A(NV), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-4006455.24Allen, Adriana (2013) (Dr Krop, FL) AAU JO Youth (IA), 2009-08-08(#2)
G-4006455.24Griffin, Quiana (2010) (Barbe, LA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#4)
G-4006755.28Johnson, Genesis (2009) (Rock Island, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-4006855.30Lewis, Jerika (2009) (Rich South, IL) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#10)
G-4006955.32Faulcon, Aalayah (2012) (Southern Durham, NC) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02(#5)
G-4007055.34Thomas, Zahra (2009) (Westlake, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14(#1)
G-4007055.34Jackson, Amber (2009) (Evanston Township, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-4007255.35Harper, Jazmin (2010) (Oakmont, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#6)
G-4007355.36Sogbesan, Ekundayo (2010) (Forestville, MD) MD 1A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4007355.36Barron, Daianna (2010) (Warrensville Heights, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-4007555.41Mungo, T'Shelia (2011) (Independence, NC) Blunt ECI Intermediate(NC), 2009-07-26(#1)
G-4007555.41Allen, Amber (2010) (Passaic Co Tech Institute, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-4007555.41Dougherty, Ellen (2010) (Sioux City East, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4007855.44Cox, Chelsea (2010) (Southern Regional, NJ) NJ Ocean County, 2009-05-09(#1)
G-4007955.45Hawkins, Tyshonda (2010) (Goose Creek, SC) SC 4A State(SC), 2009-05-15(#2)
G-4008055.46Ofoche, Uju (2009) (Parkville, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-4008155.47Saunders, Sha'Keela (2012) (Nansemond River, VA) Blunt ECI Intermediate(NC), 2009-07-26(#2)
G-4008255.49Arnold, Andrea (2010) (Maple Heights, OH) OH D1 Mentor District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-4008255.49White, Chantesean (2009) (Lee, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-4008455.50Iwugo, Ambrosia (2010) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) Meade Stampede(MD), 2009-04-18(#1)
G-4008555.51Hollins, Dayeesha (2009) (Winton Woods, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-4008655.52Pierce, Eva (2009) (Boyd Anderson, FL) Florida 4A Region 3(FL), 2009-04-30(#1)
G-4008655.52Holland, Malekah (2010) (Bishop Ford, NY) CHSAA Championships(NY), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4008855.55Osborne, Aisha (2009) (Mumford, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#14)
G-4008955.56Pringley, Brittney (2009) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#2)
G-4009055.57Bell, Champagne (2010) (B. T. Washington, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#2)
G-4009155.59Statham, Arielle (2009) (Paint Branch, MD) MD 3A West Reg(MD), 2009-05-13(#1)
G-4009155.59Clague, Angela (2010) (San Luis Obispo, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-4009355.60Williamson, Kelsey (2009) (Thunder Ridge, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-4009455.61White, Kendra (2011) (McCluer North, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-4009455.61Haith, Briana (2012) (Southern Durham, NC) NC State Games(NC), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-4009655.62Harris, Tiffany (2009) (Churchland, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-4009655.62Lavender, Jordan (2011) (University School, TN) TN State Div 2(TN), 2009-05-18(#1)
G-4009655.62Carrollo, Emily (2009) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) nJ NJ Catholic Track Conf.(NJ), 2009-05-24(#1)
G-4009955.63Petree, Julia (2011) (Maryville, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20(#1)
G-4009955.63Henderson, Taneka (2010) (Lancaster, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18(#1)
G-4009955.63Houston, Vanessa (2009) (Hoover, CA) CA SD Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-4009955.63Kressin, Emily (2010) (Troy, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
See more performances for G-400

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State