Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH Div 1 Statemeet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2009-06-06
Season: 2009 Outdoor
Location: Columbus, OH


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-100 10.47 #1 pre NWI
House, Dmetre (2009) Wooster, OH
B-100 10.68 #2 pre NWI
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.72 #3 pre NWI
Cunningham, Seth (2010) St. Edward, OH
B-100 10.73 #1 pre NWI
Wynn, Shane (2011) Glenville, OH
B-100 10.75 #2 pre NWI
Higgins, Dontell (2010) Groveport Madison, OH
B-100 10.75 #4 pre NWI
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-100 10.78 #3 pre NWI
Threats, Joseph (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.85 #5 pre NWI
Carter, Austin (2010) Beechcroft, OH
B-100 10.87 #4 pre NWI
Johnson, Kevin (2010) St. Ignatius, OH
B-100 10.89 #5 pre NWI
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-100 10.89 #6 pre NWI
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-100 10.90 #1 NWI
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-100 10.98 #2 NWI
Ruby, Julius (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-100 10.98 #6 pre NWI

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.25 #1 pre NWI
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-200 21.47 #1 NWI
Dorman, Channing (2012) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 21.52 #1 pre NWI
House, Dmetre (2009) Wooster, OH
B-200 21.58 #2 pre NWI
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-200 21.63 #3 pre NWI
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-200 21.71 #2 NWI
Mays, Mark (2009) Northmont, OH
B-200 21.71 #2 pre NWI
Williamson, Deaver (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-200 21.71 #2 pre NWI
Anderson, Latwan (2010) Glenville, OH
B-200 21.73 #4 pre NWI
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 21.81 #4 pre NWI
Dorman, Channing (2012) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 21.86 #3 NWI
Bogle, Demoye (2010) Wayne, OH
B-200 21.86 #5 pre NWI
Spooney, John (2010) Nordonia, OH
B-200 21.89 #6 pre NWI
Cochran, Chase (2010) Lebanon, OH
B-200 22.03 #4 NWI
Hopper, Jordan (2010) North Olmsted, OH
B-200 22.10 #5 pre NWI
House, Dmetre (2009) Wooster, OH
B-200 22.11 #5 NWI
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-200 22.19 #6 pre NWI
Adcock, Demar (2011) Sandusky, OH
B-200 22.25 #6 NWI

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-400 47.16 #1 US#23 OH#1
Heriot, Blake (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-400 47.47 #1 pre
Norman, Maurice (2009) Winton Woods, OH
B-400 47.61 #2 US#47 OH#5
Baisden, Rob (2009) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 47.75 #3 US#56 OH#6
Baisden, Rob (2009) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-400 47.85 #1 pre
Norman, Maurice (2009) Winton Woods, OH
B-400 47.99 #2 pre
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 48.09 #3 pre
Henry, Will (2010) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-400 48.14 #4
Alston, Deshawn (2010) Brookhaven, OH
B-400 48.23 #2 pre
Alston, Deshawn (2010) Brookhaven, OH
B-400 48.23 #5 OH#11
Walker, Javon (2009) Northmont, OH
B-400 48.25 #6
Walker, Javon (2009) Northmont, OH
B-400 48.29 #3 pre
Pinckney, Bernard (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 48.57 #4 pre OH#17
Pinckney, Bernard (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-400 48.63 #7
Fisher, Ken (2010) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-400 48.82 #4 pre
Brooks, Marvel (2009) Glenville, OH
B-400 48.89 #5 pre
Fortson, Carmine (2009) Shaw, OH
B-400 48.92 #5 pre OH#21
Juan, Der (2011) Rogers, OH
B-400 49.39 #6 pre
Thomas, Ryan (2009) Normandy, OH
B-400 49.50 #7 pre
Fitzgerald, Denzel (2010) Bowsher, OH
B-400 49.74 #6 pre
Mcnair, Robert (2010) Solon, OH
B-400 49.93 #7 pre

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neff, Danny (2009) Butler, OH
B-800 1:51.36 #1
Snack, Devon (2010) Brunswick, OH
B-800 1:51.45 #2 US#21 OH#3
Brown, Willie (2009) John Adams, OH
B-800 1:51.91 #3
Frisch, Moise (2009) Whitmer, OH
B-800 1:53.32 #4
McFann, Harry (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-800 1:53.61 #5 OH#13
Murray, DeClan (2009) St. Ignatius, OH
B-800 1:53.97 #6
Downing, Quincy (2011) Glenville, OH
B-800 1:54.14 #7
Goulet, Zach (2009) Hoover, OH
B-800 1:54.27 #8 OH#18
Lonsway, Nate (2009) Dublin Coffman, OH
B-800 1:54.42 #9
Hiltner, Jake (2010) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:55.10 #10 OH#22
Candella, Brandon (2009) Lakota West, OH
B-800 1:55.26 #11 OH#25
Shaffer, Matt (2009) Central Crossing, OH
B-800 1:55.32 #12
Coffin, Wade (2010) Willoughby South, OH
B-800 1:55.54 #13 OH#28
Wynn, Ryan (2009) Elder, OH
B-800 1:55.55 #14 OH#29
Balzano, Vinny (2010) St Francis De Sales, OH
B-800 1:55.71 #15

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neff, Danny (2009) Butler, OH
B-1600 4:10.57 #1 US#24 OH#2
Tormasi, Josh (2009) Perry, OH
B-1600 4:11.65 #2
Hershner, Ryan (2009) Lexington, OH
B-1600 4:12.75 #3 US#57 OH#3
Murphy, Daryl (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-1600 4:13.23 #4 US#66 OH#4
Roberts, Shawn (2009) Centerville, OH
B-1600 4:14.23 #5 US#98 OH#7
Yarnell, Kevin (2009) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:14.83 #6
Alexander, Colby (2010) Strongsville, OH
B-1600 4:15.88 #7
Williams, Jarod (2007) Louisville, OH
B-1600 4:16.55 #8 OH#12
Fischer, Steve (2009) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:16.88 #9 OH#13
Goodwin, Andrew (2010) Celina, OH
B-1600 4:20.96 #10
Sliger, Phillip (2009) Middletown, OH
B-1600 4:21.39 #11 OH#29
Edmonds, Stuart (2009) Twinsburg, OH
B-1600 4:21.53 #12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wills, Zach (2011) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:02.90 #1 US#33 OH#1
Roys, Donny (2009) Medina, OH
B-3200 9:20.14 #2
Shimizu, Yoshi (2009) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:22.98 #3 OH#9
Norris, Doug (2011) Butler, OH
B-3200 9:24.35 #4 OH#11
Hannaford, Jeff (2011) Westerville North, OH
B-3200 9:25.09 #5
Wieferich, Mark (2009) Marietta, OH
B-3200 9:26.90 #6
Papp, Dylan (2010) Green, OH
B-3200 9:27.26 #7
Geer, Hank (2009) Sycamore, OH
B-3200 9:27.43 #8
Meyer, Julian (2009) Revere, OH
B-3200 9:28.21 #9
Schiele, Jeremy (2009) Solon, OH
B-3200 9:31.17 #10
Schulz, Stephen (2009) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:36.89 #11
Taneff, Blake (2011) New Albany, OH
B-3200 9:39.50 #12

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Moore, Dailyn (2009) Sandusky, OH
B-110H 14.12 #1 NWI
Moore, Dailyn (2009) Sandusky, OH
B-110H 14.28 #1 pre NWI
Rispress, Jordan (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-110H 14.35 #1 pre NWI
Washington, Herman (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-110H 14.36 #2 pre NWI
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.47 #2 pre NWI
Hunt, Richard (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-110H 14.47 #3 pre NWI
Washington, Herman (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-110H 14.49 #2 NWI
Seawood, Mitchell (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-110H 14.49 #4 pre NWI
Rispress, Jordan (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-110H 14.52 #3 NWI
Thompson, Ronnell (2010) Brush, OH
B-110H 14.54 #3 pre NWI
Brown, Kenny (2009) Solon, OH
B-110H 14.55 #5 pre NWI
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-110H 14.57 #4 NWI
Gaskins, Alex (2010) Springfield, OH
B-110H 14.63 #4 pre NWI
Jordan, Michael (2011) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-110H 14.64 #6 pre NWI
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.68 #5 pre NWI
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-110H 14.81 #5 NWI
Matthews, Caleb (2009) Boardman, OH
B-110H 14.83 #6 pre NWI
Seawood, Mitchell (2009) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-110H 14.92 #6 NWI

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rispress, Jordan (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-300H 37.56 #1
Rispress, Jordan (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-300H 37.78 #1 pre
Brooks, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 37.79 #2
Brooks, Marcus (2009) Glenville, OH
B-300H 38.23 #2 pre
Bosman, Ryan (2009) Hudson, OH
B-300H 38.41 #1 pre
Burnley, Tyrone (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 38.45 #2 pre OH#15
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 38.61 #3 pre
Washington, Herman (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-300H 38.66 #3
Washington, Herman (2010) Lincoln, OH
B-300H 38.74 #3 pre
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-300H 38.76 #4 pre
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 38.79 #4
Logan, Marvin (2010) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-300H 38.79 #4 pre
Comar, Waquaim (2010) Twinsburg, OH
B-300H 38.81 #5 pre
Burnley, Tyrone (2009) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 38.83 #5
Robertson, Donovan (2012) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-300H 39.40 #6
Ochs, Cory (2010) St. Xavier, OH
B-300H 39.49 #5 pre OH#54
Owens, Elijha (2011) Shaker Heights, OH
B-300H 39.49 #6 pre
Moore, Dailyn (2009) Sandusky, OH
B-300H 39.55 #6 pre
Chester, Sam (2011) Medina, OH
B-300H 39.73 #7 pre
Blanks, Antonio (2011) Dunbar, OH
B-300H 39.99 #7 pre
Dunson, Kollin (2010) Walnut Ridge, OH
B-300H 40.05 #8 pre
Norris, Luke (2011) Lebanon, OH
B-300H 40.53 #8 pre
Bosman, Ryan (2009) Hudson, OH
B-300H 40.67 #7
Febus, Clay (2010) Medina, OH
B-300H 41.66 #8

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kynard, Erik (2009) Rogers, OH
B-HJ 7'1" #1
Westbrook, Cody (2009) Marietta, OH
B-HJ 7'0" #2 US#18 OH#2
Cannaday, Eugene (2009) Big Walnut, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #3 US#51 OH#6
Joplin, Shaun (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #3
King, Dwayne (2009) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'10" #3
Dudley, Jamil (2010) Washington, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #6 OH#11
Agee, Kenneth (2009) Shaker Heights, OH
B-HJ 6'8" #6
Reed, Dominique (2009) Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #8
Meyer, Justin (2009) Elder, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #8 OH#19
McIntosh, Tyler (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
B-HJ 6'6" #8
Roberts, Allen (2009) Middletown, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Ballentine, Michael (2012) Pickerington North, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Mamie, Bill (2009) Mentor, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #11
Stephens, Kenny (2009) Willoughby South, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #11

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bass, Joshuah (2011) Springfield, OH
B-LJ 23'2.5" #1 OH#2 w(1.3)
Woods, Joshua (2009) Marysville, OH
B-LJ 22'10.5" #2 w(-1.1)
Bartlett, Jason (2009) Wapakoneta, OH
B-LJ 22'9.5" #1 OH#6 w(0)
Joplin, Shaun (2009) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-LJ 22'7" #2 OH#9 w(-2.4)
Price, Josh (2010) North Olmsted, OH
B-LJ 22'6.5" #3 w(0.4)
Cannaday, Eugene (2009) Big Walnut, OH
B-LJ 22'4" #3 w(0)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Leland, Kevin (2009) Greenville, OH
B-PV 15'9" #1
Pierce, Chadd (2009) Solon, OH
B-PV 15'6" #2
Dangel, Josh (2009) LaSalle, OH
B-PV 15'6" #2 US#66 OH#3
Morgan, Graham (2009) Lebanon, OH
B-PV 15'3" #4 OH#7
Hicks, Austin (2010) Olentangy, OH
B-PV 15'3" #4
Risser, Andrew (2010) Shawnee, OH
B-PV 15'0" #6 OH#11
Stine, Mike (2009) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-PV 14'9" #7 OH#17
Greenlee, John (2009) St. Xavier, OH
B-PV 14'9" #7 OH#17
Kalivoda, Adam (2009) Amherst Steele, OH
B-PV 14'6" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-SP 62'11.25" #1 US#19 OH#6
Linsley, Corey (2009) Boardman, OH
B-SP 62'9" #2
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-SP 62'0.5" #1
Longo, Sam (2009) Bellbrook, OH
B-SP 56'2.75" #3
Rose, Matt (2009) Washington, OH
B-SP 55'9.5" #4
Hitchens, Zack (2010) Canal Winchester, OH
B-SP 55'5" #5
Davis, Kendrick (2009) Mason, OH
B-SP 53'8.75" #2 OH#46
Ferguson, Lucas (2009) Mt Vernon, OH
B-SP 53'2" #6
Card, T.J. (2009) Midpark, OH
B-SP 52'11.5" #7
Trowery, Huss (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
B-SP 52'0.25" #3
Vaughn, Bill (2010) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
B-SP 52'0" #4
Bennett, Michael (2011) Centerville, OH
B-SP 51'11.75" #5
Vermillion, Zach (2009) Bellefontaine, OH
B-SP 51'8.5" #8
Heard, Dalante' (2009) Rogers, OH
B-SP 51'7.5" #6
Lipinsky, Alex (2009) Boardman, OH
B-SP 50'10.75" #7
Neff, Jon (2009) Logan-Hocking, OH
B-SP 50'4" #8

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Linsley, Corey (2009) Boardman, OH
B-DT 191'2" #1 US#18 OH#2
Riffle, Cody (2010) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-DT 191'1" #2 US#19 OH#3
Ferguson, Lucas (2009) Mt Vernon, OH
B-DT 182'4" #3
Wagner, Bryan (2009) Crestwood, OH
B-DT 170'9" #4
Brode, Dustin (2010) Canfield, OH
B-DT 169'5" #1
Hicks, A.J. (2011) Solon, OH
B-DT 163'3" #2
Snoad, Nick (2009) Lincoln, OH
B-DT 162'2" #3

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x100 41.83 #1 US#98 OH#1
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x100 41.89 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 41.89 #2 OH#2
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 41.89 #3 OH#2
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x100 42.17 #1 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x100 42.19 #2 pre
Boys Relay Princeton, OH
B-4x100 42.29 #4
Boys Relay Princeton, OH
B-4x100 42.38 #2 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.41 #5 OH#10
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x100 42.45 #6 OH#11
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 42.47 #3 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x100 42.62 #7
Boys Relay Withrow, OH
B-4x100 42.65 #4 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x100 42.73 #5 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.79 #8
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x100 42.82 #3 pre
Boys Relay Groveport Madison, OH
B-4x100 42.86 #6 pre
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x100 42.88 #4 pre
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x100 42.98 #5 pre
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x100 43.03 #6 pre
Boys Relay North Olmsted, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #7 pre
Boys Relay Westerville South, OH
B-4x100 43.13 #7 pre OH#40
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x100 43.38 #8 pre
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x100 43.64 #8 pre

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:26.38 #1 US#12 OH#1
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:26.78 #1 pre US#21 OH#2
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:26.98 #2 US#27 OH#4
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:27.14 #3
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:27.21 #2 pre
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:27.28 #1 pre
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x200 1:27.48 #2 pre
Boys Relay Dunbar, OH
B-4x200 1:27.50 #4
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:28.13 #3 pre
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:28.52 #4 pre
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x200 1:28.57 #5
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x200 1:28.64 #3 pre OH#18
Boys Relay Beechcroft, OH
B-4x200 1:28.64 #5 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:28.65 #4 pre
Boys Relay Youngstown East, OH
B-4x200 1:28.74 #6 pre
Boys Relay Brookhaven, OH
B-4x200 1:28.86 #5 pre
Boys Relay Jerome, OH
B-4x200 1:29.00 #7 pre OH#26
Boys Relay Lorain, OH
B-4x200 1:29.30 #6 pre OH#33
Boys Relay Beechcroft, OH
B-4x200 1:29.33 #6
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x200 1:30.48 #7 pre
Boys Relay Shaker Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:30.58 #8 pre
Boys Relay St. Edward, OH
B-4x200 1:31.19 #7
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x200 1:31.99 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:13.32 #1 US#4 OH#1
Boys Relay Trotwood-Madison, OH
B-4x400 3:15.36 #1 pre
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x400 3:17.64 #2 US#52 OH#4
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x400 3:17.72 #1 pre
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:19.01 #3 OH#5
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x400 3:19.62 #2 pre
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:19.93 #4 OH#9
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x400 3:20.69 #2 pre
Boys Relay Northland, OH
B-4x400 3:20.71 #5
Boys Relay Northland, OH
B-4x400 3:20.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x400 3:20.77 #3 pre
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x400 3:21.15 #6
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x400 3:21.23 #4 pre
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x400 3:21.34 #5 pre
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:21.54 #4 pre OH#22
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x400 3:21.59 #5 pre
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x400 3:21.73 #6 pre OH#25
Boys Relay Shaw, GA
B-4x400 3:22.27 #7
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x400 3:23.09 #6 pre
Boys Relay Winton Woods, OH
B-4x400 3:24.22 #7 pre
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x400 3:24.37 #7 pre
Boys Relay Northmont, OH
B-4x400 3:24.87 #8

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x800 7:42.58 #1 US#9 OH#1
Boys Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
B-4x800 7:43.69 #2 US#12 OH#2
Boys Relay Hoover, OH
B-4x800 7:44.52 #3 US#16 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenoak, OH
B-4x800 7:44.92 #4 US#18 OH#4
Boys Relay Wadsworth, OH
B-4x800 7:50.65 #5
Boys Relay Medina, OH
B-4x800 7:53.13 #6
Boys Relay Lakota West, OH
B-4x800 7:53.72 #7 US#93 OH#11
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 7:56.04 #8 OH#14
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x800 7:57.49 #9 OH#17
Boys Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-4x800 7:59.50 #10
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 8:02.52 #11
Boys Relay St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-4x800 8:03.07 #12
Boys Relay Clay, OH
B-4x800 8:04.92 #13

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-100 11.60 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-100 11.71 #1 pre NWI
Grant, Jessica (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-100 11.80 #2 pre NWI
Macer, Lauren (2009) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 11.81 #3 pre NWI
Kolliesuah, Zena (2011) Pickerington North, OH
G-100 11.82 #4 pre NWI
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-100 11.88 #5 pre NWI
Smith, Brittany (2009) Withrow, OH
G-100 12.01 #6 pre NWI
Gaiters, Allison (2009) Zanesville, OH
G-100 12.03 #7 pre NWI
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-100 12.04 #1 NWI
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-100 12.05 #2 pre NWI
Calhoun, Genesis (2010) Withrow, OH
G-100 12.09 #3 pre NWI
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-100 12.10 #4 pre NWI
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-100 12.14 #5 pre NWI
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-100 12.17 #2 NWI
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-100 12.21 #6 pre NWI
Schmidt, Erika (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100 12.24 #7 pre NWI
Grant, Jessica (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-100 12.27 #3 NWI
Kolliesuah, Zena (2011) Pickerington North, OH
G-100 12.34 #4 NWI
Macer, Lauren (2009) Twinsburg, OH
G-100 12.34 #5 NWI
Allen, Shyniqua (2009) Westerville Central, OH
G-100 12.42 #8 pre NWI
Latimer, Brittney (2010) Xenia, OH
G-100 12.48 #8 pre NWI

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.21 #1 NWI
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-200 24.27 #1 pre NWI
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-200 24.37 #1 pre NWI
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-200 24.49 #2 pre NWI
Steele, Shauniece (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-200 24.54 #3 pre NWI
Thomas, Kandace (2011) Glenoak, OH
G-200 24.66 #2 NWI
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-200 24.69 #3 NWI
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-200 24.80 #4 pre NWI
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-200 24.89 #2 pre NWI
Lawrence, Jonnique (2009) Withrow, OH
G-200 24.93 #3 pre NWI
Schmidt, Erika (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-200 24.95 #4 NWI
Schmidt, Erika (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-200 24.95 #4 pre NWI
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-200 25.01 #5 pre NWI
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-200 25.02 #5 pre NWI
Barber, Kaila (2011) Midpark, OH
G-200 25.17 #5 NWI
Robinson, Shiara (2009) Pickerington North, OH
G-200 25.20 #6 pre NWI
Gardner, Cameron (2010) Perrysburg, OH
G-200 25.30 #6 NWI
Lawrence, Jonnique (2009) Withrow, OH
G-200 25.31 #7 NWI
Grant, Jessica (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-200 25.35 #6 pre NWI
Spells, Jocelyn (2011) Princeton, OH
G-200 25.47 #7 pre NWI
Latimer, Brittney (2010) Xenia, OH
G-200 25.49 #7 pre NWI
Gaiters, Allison (2009) Zanesville, OH
G-200 25.71 #8 pre NWI
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-200 25.97 #8 pre NWI

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Walker, Azia (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-400 54.74 #1 US#38 OH#3
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 55.09 #2 US#55 OH#4
Walker, Azia (2011) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-400 55.38 #1 pre
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-400 55.43 #1 pre
Liverpool, Ashley (2010) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 55.50 #2 pre
Hollins, Dayeesha (2009) Winton Woods, OH
G-400 55.51 #3 pre US#85 OH#7
Jones, Mahagony (2009) James Ford Rhodes, OH
G-400 55.61 #3
Hollins, Dayeesha (2009) Winton Woods, OH
G-400 55.62 #4
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-400 55.80 #5 OH#8
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 56.04 #6
Williams, Shanequa (2010) Kenmore, OH
G-400 56.13 #2 pre
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-400 56.48 #3 pre
Arnold, Andrea (2010) Maple Heights, OH
G-400 56.49 #4 pre
Gwin, Samantha (2010) Whitmer, OH
G-400 56.51 #7
Woodrum, Sarah (2009) Harding, OH
G-400 56.56 #5 pre
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-400 56.73 #4 pre
Westbrooks, Chanit (2012) John Hay, OH
G-400 56.93 #5 pre OH#22
Jarrett, Jalisa (2011) Pickerington Central, OH
G-400 57.00 #6 pre
Thompson, Veronica (2012) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-400 57.38 #7 pre
Walter, Haley (2012) Kings, OH
G-400 57.40 #6 pre
Anderson, Jhazmyn (2009) Mt Vernon, OH
G-400 57.98 #7 pre
Dawkins, Alanna (2011) Franklin Heights, OH
G-400 58.26 #8
Graff, Jillian (2011) Medina, OH
G-400 58.33 #8 pre

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cordell, Taneisha (2011) New Albany, OH
G-800 2:10.79 #1 US#44 OH#2
Peare, Allison (2010) Hoover, OH
G-800 2:11.62 #2 US#62 OH#5
Zidd, Natalie (2012) Highland, OH
G-800 2:12.32 #3
Betts, Katie (2011) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-800 2:12.37 #4 US#81 OH#7
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-800 2:13.60 #5
Swank, Margot (2009) St. Ursula, OH
G-800 2:14.15 #6 OH#11
Brink, Tori (2009) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-800 2:14.41 #7 OH#13
Clark, Rachel (2009) St. Ursula, OH
G-800 2:14.47 #8 OH#14
Pfeifer, Danielle (2012) McAuley, OH
G-800 2:15.27 #9 OH#19
Fleck, Hannah (2012) Celina, OH
G-800 2:15.36 #10
Gale, Erin (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-800 2:16.50 #11
Thomas, Kassy (2010) Lincoln, OH
G-800 2:16.69 #12
Rankin, Mattie (2011) Louisville, OH
G-800 2:17.77 #13
Muller, Alexx (2010) Brunswick, OH
G-800 2:18.43 #14
Gleason, Lizzie (2010) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-800 2:19.87 #15

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Chambers, Madeline (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 4:49.18 #1
Brink, Tori (2009) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 4:55.12 #2 US#54 OH#4
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-1600 4:56.70 #3 US#72 OH#6
Stultz, Katherine (2011) Magnificat, OH
G-1600 4:58.38 #4 US#99 OH#8
Norman, Samantha (2009) Louisville, OH
G-1600 4:59.07 #5 OH#9
Llewellyn, Kaitlyn (2011) Perrysburg, OH
G-1600 4:59.29 #6 OH#11
Hamilton, Carly (2011) Springboro, OH
G-1600 5:01.08 #7 OH#13
Williams, Angela (2010) Hudson, OH
G-1600 5:03.52 #8 OH#14
Fisher, Sarah (2010) Loveland, OH
G-1600 5:06.01 #9 OH#18

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Neczypor, Hannah (2011) North Royalton, OH
G-3200 10:39.92 #1 US#45 OH#2
Ridder, Brooklyne (2009) Oak Hills, OH
G-3200 10:49.97 #2 OH#4
Thomas, Michelle (2011) Glen Este, OH
G-3200 10:50.57 #3 OH#5
Koch, Abby (2009) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-3200 10:54.79 #4
Stienbrunner, Alison (2009) Carlisle, OH
G-3200 10:57.00 #5 OH#7
Wagner, Meredith (2010) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-3200 11:00.48 #6 OH#14
Sonntag, Alanah (2009) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 11:03.35 #7
Minagawa, Sakiko (2012) Dublin Scioto, OH
G-3200 11:09.00 #8 OH#22
Fischer, Clare (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:09.90 #9
Fischer, Abby (2010) Magnificat, OH
G-3200 11:12.05 #10
Pifer, Emily (2010) Canal Winchester, OH
G-3200 11:18.10 #11
Sterling, Brier (2009) Findlay, OH
G-3200 11:19.99 #12

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Cheese, Brittany (2009) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-100H 14.20 #1 NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.22 #1 pre NWI
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.23 #1 pre NWI
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-100H 14.28 #2 NWI
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-100H 14.29 #2 pre NWI
Hughey, Xerina (2010) Central Crossing, OH
G-100H 14.37 #2 pre NWI
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-100H 14.37 #3 NWI
Rockwell, Danae (2009) Mt Vernon, OH
G-100H 14.41 #3 pre NWI
Pachol, Nicole (2009) Howland, OH
G-100H 14.43 #4 pre NWI
Zaper, Ashley (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 14.63 #3 pre NWI
Cheese, Brittany (2009) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-100H 14.64 #4 pre NWI
Harding, DanHeisha (2009) Chaminade-Julienne, OH
G-100H 14.64 #5 pre NWI
Rockwell, Danae (2009) Mt Vernon, OH
G-100H 14.67 #4 NWI
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-100H 14.68 #6 pre NWI
Pachol, Nicole (2009) Howland, OH
G-100H 14.70 #5 NWI
Hutchings, Brooke (2009) Highland, OH
G-100H 14.75 #5 pre NWI
Hughey, Xerina (2010) Central Crossing, OH
G-100H 14.78 #6 NWI
Walker, Shatasia (2011) Chaney, OH
G-100H 14.79 #7 pre NWI
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-100H 14.81 #7 NWI
Zaper, Ashley (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 14.86 #8 NWI
Zaper, Alecia (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-100H 14.93 #6 pre NWI
Vonderbrink, Sara (2009) Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-100H 15.11 #8 pre NWI

G-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pachol, Nicole (2009) Howland, OH
G-300H 42.12 #1
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 42.63 #2 US#20 OH#2
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-300H 42.65 #3 US#22 OH#3
Pachol, Nicole (2009) Howland, OH
G-300H 43.02 #1 pre
Saunders, Claudia (2012) Princeton, OH
G-300H 43.21 #1 pre
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 43.29 #2 pre US#47 OH#6
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-300H 43.38 #4
Smith, Amber (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-300H 43.87 #2 pre
Hughey, Xerina (2010) Central Crossing, OH
G-300H 44.33 #5 OH#15
Scott-Glover, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 44.39 #6 OH#16
Mcdonald, Fabia (2010) Middletown, OH
G-300H 44.46 #3 pre
Scott-Glover, Brianna (2012) Rogers, OH
G-300H 44.54 #3 pre
Hughey, Xerina (2010) Central Crossing, OH
G-300H 44.68 #4 pre
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-300H 44.69 #7
Rotello, Maria (2011) Lebanon, OH
G-300H 44.81 #4 pre
Cheese, Brittany (2009) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-300H 44.85 #5 pre
Zaper, Ashley (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-300H 44.87 #5 pre
Hutchings, Brooke (2009) Highland, OH
G-300H 45.39 #6 pre
Luther, Noel (2009) Sylvania Northview, OH
G-300H 45.68 #6 pre
Milner, Erin (2010) Mason, OH
G-300H 45.76 #7 pre
Greene, Jasmine (2011) Pickerington Central, OH
G-300H 47.24 #7 pre
Eberman, Samantha (2011) Twinsburg, OH
G-300H 47.36 #8 pre

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Burke, Taylor (2011) Medina, OH
G-HJ 5'9" #1
Beach, Kalpana (2011) Westlake, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#34 OH#2
Acheampong, Abena (2009) Pickerington Central, OH
G-HJ 5'8" #2 US#34 OH#2
Okoro, Udoka (2011) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #4 OH#5
Piper, Lauren (2009) Hudson, OH
G-HJ 5'6" #4 OH#5
Mudd, Erica (2010) Anderson, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #6 OH#12
Reid, Brittani (2010) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #6 OH#12
Morrow, Maddie (2012) Hoover, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Showman, Pam (2011) Ursuline Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #6
Vonderbrink, Sara (2009) Kettering Fairmont, OH
G-HJ 5'5" #6 OH#12
Mckee, Renee (2011) Midpark, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #11
Ross, Leanne (2010) Marietta, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #11

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Harbour, Tamica (2009) Euclid, OH
G-LJ 18'6" #1 OH#2 w(0.6)
Jarmon, Jalesha (2009) Withrow, OH
G-LJ 18'5.5" #2 w(-1.8)
Busbee, Erin (2010) Collinwood, OH
G-LJ 18'5.25" #3 OH#3 w(0.1)
Jackson, Shanee' (2009) Hilliard Darby, OH
G-LJ 18'3.75" #4 OH#4 w(-1.2)
Obiekwe, Mia (2009) Sycamore, OH
G-LJ 18'0.75" #1 OH#5 w(-0.2)
Cheese, Brittany (2009) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-LJ 17'11" #2 OH#7 w(-0.7)
Zaper, Ashley (2009) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'5.75" #5 OH#17 w(-1.3)
Bennett, Kristen (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-LJ 17'4.5" #6 OH#20 w(0)
Green, Brittany (2011) Anthony Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'2.25" #3 OH#23 w(0.7)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Nageotte, Katie (2009) Olmsted Falls, OH
G-PV 12'8" #1
Kemp, Erica (2009) Troy, OH
G-PV 12'4" #2 US#38 OH#3
Ahbe, Kelsie (2009) Green, OH
G-PV 12'4" #2
Wood, Allie (2009) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-PV 12'4" #2 US#38 OH#3
Foster, Jennifer (2011) Cloverleaf, OH
G-PV 11'4" #5 OH#12
Rossi, Domenica (2009) Midpark, OH
G-PV 11'4" #5
Gagliard, Christina (2010) Pickerington Central, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7 OH#17
Whaley, Amara (2010) Westerville Central, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7
Hobson, Andie (2009) Rocky River, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7 OH#17
Heinrichs, Kate (2009) Northmont, OH
G-PV 11'0" #7
Foster, Stephanie (2009) Cloverleaf, OH
G-PV 10'6" #11
Colonna, Tanya (2009) Brecksville-Broadview Heights, OH
G-PV 10'6" #11
Robben, Annie (2010) William Henry Harrison, OH
G-PV 10'6" #11
Warner, Macie (2011) Tri-Valley, OH
G-PV 10'6" #11
Perl, Julie (2009) Normandy, OH
G-PV 10'6" #11
Wones, Kiersten (2009) Mason, OH
G-PV 10'0" #16

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson-Farley, Brittany (2009) William Henry Harrison, OH
G-SP 45'5" #1 US#30 OH#1
Lewis, Shatora (2009) Scott, OH
G-SP 43'0.5" #2
Gardner, D'Monami (2012) Withrow, OH
G-SP 41'3" #1 OH#13
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 41'0.75" #2 OH#14
Dodaro, Melissa (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-SP 40'10.75" #3
Strunk, Kim (2009) Milford, OH
G-SP 40'1.25" #4 OH#27
Genske, Nicole (2009) Chardon, OH
G-SP 39'10" #5
Matthews, Anasa (2009) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
G-SP 39'5" #3
Logan, Victoria (2009) Fremont Ross, OH
G-SP 38'11.75" #6
Payne, Ivanna (2009) Lincoln, OH
G-SP 38'7" #4
Gospodinsky, Hannah (2011) Wadsworth, OH
G-SP 38'3.25" #5
Tanner, Stephanie (2009) Wadsworth, OH
G-SP 38'1" #6
Cobb, Jessica (2009) Colerain, OH
G-SP 37'10.5" #7
Ogle, Shanique (2011) Lorain, OH
G-SP 37'1.5" #7
Anunike, Adaora (2011) Olentangy, OH
G-SP 36'9.75" #8
Brown, Maya (2011) Columbian, OH
G-SP 36'9.5" #8

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Dodaro, Melissa (2009) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-DT 146'4" #1 US#36 OH#4
Tolich, Ali (2011) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-DT 142'8" #2 US#53 OH#6
Perrea, Hillary (2009) Brunswick, OH
G-DT 142'6" #1
Melvin, Lywanna (2009) Bowling Green, OH
G-DT 132'4" #2
Thomas, Alexis (2009) Wayne, OH
G-DT 132'3" #3
Matthews, Anasa (2009) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
G-DT 129'4" #4
Bridges, Mary (2010) North Olmsted, OH
G-DT 125'7" #5
Allen, Cailee (2009) Butler, OH
G-DT 123'0" #3
Suciu, Emily (2010) Zanesville, OH
G-DT 120'4" #6
Lewis, Shatora (2009) Scott, OH
G-DT 120'0" #4

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 46.53 #1
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 46.78 #2 US#28 OH#3
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x100 47.15 #1 pre
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 47.45 #1 pre
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 48.05 #2 pre OH#4
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x100 48.19 #3
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.21 #4 OH#7
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 48.53 #3 pre OH#10
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x100 48.59 #5
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x100 48.62 #4 pre
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 48.63 #6 OH#11
Girls Relay Anthony Wayne, OH
G-4x100 48.68 #2 pre
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x100 48.72 #3 pre
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x100 48.73 #5 pre
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x100 48.77 #4 pre
Girls Relay Wadsworth, OH
G-4x100 48.77 #5 pre OH#14
Girls Relay Westerville Central, OH
G-4x100 48.78 #7
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x100 48.89 #6 pre
Girls Relay Lorain, OH
G-4x100 49.10 #6 pre
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x100 49.17 #7 pre
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x100 49.24 #7 pre
Girls Relay Mt Healthy, OH
G-4x100 49.24 #8 pre OH#26
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x100 49.61 #8 pre

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:37.02 #1 US#4 OH#2
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:38.87 #1 pre
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x200 1:39.16 #1 pre
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:39.22 #2 US#24 OH#4
Girls Relay Twinsburg, OH
G-4x200 1:40.18 #2 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:40.81 #3 US#63 OH#8
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x200 1:41.06 #3 pre
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:41.27 #2 pre
Girls Relay Pickerington North, OH
G-4x200 1:41.38 #4 US#85 OH#10
Girls Relay Pickerington North, OH
G-4x200 1:41.80 #3 pre
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.16 #5 OH#14
Girls Relay Anthony Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:42.22 #6 OH#15
Girls Relay Anthony Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:42.58 #4 pre
Girls Relay Eastmoor Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:42.85 #5 pre
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:43.38 #7
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x200 1:43.56 #6 pre
Girls Relay Hilliard Darby, OH
G-4x200 1:43.77 #7 pre
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:43.79 #4 pre
Girls Relay Princeton, OH
G-4x200 1:44.15 #5 pre
Girls Relay Bowsher, OH
G-4x200 1:44.32 #6 pre
Girls Relay Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-4x200 1:44.88 #7 pre
Girls Relay Washington, OH
G-4x200 1:45.07 #8 pre

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:43.83 #1 US#7 OH#1
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:50.30 #2
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:50.83 #3
Girls Relay Withrow, OH
G-4x400 3:51.52 #1 pre
Girls Relay Collinwood, OH
G-4x400 3:52.55 #2 pre
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:53.00 #3 pre US#92 OH#6
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:53.54 #1 pre
Girls Relay Maple Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:54.09 #4
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x400 3:54.41 #4 pre OH#7
Girls Relay West Geauga, OH
G-4x400 3:54.43 #5
Girls Relay Northmont, OH
G-4x400 3:56.62 #5 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 3:57.22 #6 pre OH#20
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x400 3:57.49 #2 pre
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x400 3:57.62 #6
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 3:58.03 #3 pre
Girls Relay Northmont, OH
G-4x400 3:58.51 #7
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x400 3:58.90 #4 pre
Girls Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
G-4x400 3:59.96 #5 pre
Girls Relay Central Catholic, OH
G-4x400 3:59.99 #7 pre
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 4:00.16 #8
Girls Relay Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 4:00.37 #8 pre OH#38
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x400 4:00.76 #6 pre
Girls Relay Xenia, OH
G-4x400 4:00.88 #7 pre

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Magnificat, OH
G-4x800 9:09.42 #1
Girls Relay Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-4x800 9:11.71 #2 US#22 OH#2
Girls Relay St. Ursula, OH
G-4x800 9:14.59 #3 US#34 OH#3
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x800 9:16.37 #4 US#39 OH#4
Girls Relay Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-4x800 9:19.24 #5 US#62 OH#11
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:20.31 #6
Girls Relay Findlay, OH
G-4x800 9:22.00 #7
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:24.12 #8 US#95 OH#12
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x800 9:24.83 #9 OH#13
Girls Relay North Royalton, OH
G-4x800 9:25.36 #10 OH#14
Girls Relay Upper Arlington, OH
G-4x800 9:27.17 #11 OH#18
Girls Relay Highland, OH
G-4x800 9:27.45 #12
Girls Relay Glenoak, OH
G-4x800 9:29.83 #13
Girls Relay Springboro, OH
G-4x800 9:31.17 #14 OH#27
Girls Relay Dublin Scioto, OH
G-4x800 9:31.34 #15 OH#28
Girls Relay Oak Hills, OH
G-4x800 9:39.23 #16


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State