Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-400 | 42 | 50.05 | Riley, Brandon (2014) (Morgan Park, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#7) |
B-400 | 43 | 50.07 | Steele, Micaiah (2013) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-400 | 44 | 50.11 | Freivogel, Josh (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | Southwest Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#1) |
B-400 | 45 | 50.12 | Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-400 | 46 | 50.13 | Pokalsey, Jason (2014) (Central A & M, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23(#2) |
B-400 | 47 | 50.18 | Giovannelli, Michael (2014) (Glenwood, IL) | Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-400 | 48 | 50.19 | Ryan, Jack (2013) (Evergreen Park, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-400 | 48 | 50.19 | Sellers, Tevin (2013) (Lena-Winslow, IL) | IL 1A Oregon Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-400 | 50 | 50.20 | Davis, Justin (2013) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 50 | 50.20 | Franklin, John (2014) (Whitney Young, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-400 | 50 | 50.20 | Monigan, Jalon (2014) (Cahokia, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-04-30(#3) |
B-400 | 53 | 50.22 | Allen, Damion (2014) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-22(#1) |
B-400 | 53 | 50.22 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Paul Wallace Invitational(IL), 2013-07-20(#2) |
B-400 | 55 | 50.23 | Skenandore, Chase (2013) (Oswego East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#3) |
B-400 | 56 | 50.27 | Snell, Zeke (2014) (Goreville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23(#5) |
B-400 | 57 | 50.28 | Abreu, Antonio (2013) (Lane Technical, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04(#2) |
B-400 | 57 | 50.28 | Harrell, Johnathan (2014) (Aurora Christian, IL) | AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL), 2013-06-09(#2) |
B-400 | 59 | 50.35 | Gleeson, Michael (2013) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-400 | 60 | 50.38 | Ruff, Matt (2014) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#1) |
B-400 | 60 | 50.38 | Eiring, Konrad (2015) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-400 | 60 | 50.38 | Landry, Tayvonne (2014) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#11) |
B-400 | 63 | 50.44 | Hipsskind, Tim (2013) (Immaculate Conception, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-400 | 64 | 50.47 | Rafacz, Nick (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL), 2013-06-23(#4) |
B-400 | 65 | 50.48 | Horton, Grayson (2013) (Joliet Catholic Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#1) |
B-400 | 65 | 50.48 | Wade, Barrington (2016) (Niles North, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 67 | 50.49 | Bloemke, Jake (2014) (Willowbrook, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 67 | 50.49 | Thomas, Darius (2013) (Macomb, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-22(#2) |
B-400 | 69 | 50.51 | Chupp, Matthew (2013) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-400 | 70 | 50.52 | Kasznia, Griffin (2013) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 71 | 50.53 | Dillon, Devonte (2014) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-400 | 72 | 50.55 | Flynn, Morgan (2014) (Williamsville, IL) | IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-400 | 73 | 50.57 | Burke, John (2013) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#3) |
B-400 | 73 | 50.57 | Johnson, Devin (2013) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23(#7) |
B-400 | 75 | 50.59 | Pogioli, Zach (2013) (Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL) | IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-400 | 76 | 50.60 | Fraiser, Micah (2013) (Bloom Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#3) |
B-400 | 77 | 50.62 | Middlebrooks, Lazyrick (2013) (Bulls College Prep, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04(#5) |
B-400 | 78 | 50.64 | Reschke, Ethan (2013) (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-400 | 79 | 50.65 | LaFayette, J.D. (2014) (Normal University, IL) | Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL), 2013-04-24(#1) |
B-400 | 80 | 50.67 | Carter, Deion (2013) (H L Richards, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-400 | 81 | 50.68 | Grahovec, Kevin (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#2) |
B-400 | 82 | 50.69 | Chapman, Peyton (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-400 | 83 | 50.71 | Newman, Garrett (2013) (Oregon, IL) | Carlson Hawk Classic(IL), 2013-04-27(#2) |
B-400 | 84 | 50.72 | Hill, Michael (2014) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-400 | 85 | 50.73 | Basso, Gio (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16(NC), 2013-07-25(#1) |
B-400 | 86 | 50.76 | Smith, Sidney (2013) (Woodstock North, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 87 | 50.80 | Johnson, Conor (2013) (Kaneland , IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-400 | 87 | 50.80 | Gullstrand, Jake (2013) (Indian Creek, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-400 | 87 | 50.80 | Mays, Brian (2013) (Rich South, IL) | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL), 2013-07-14(#4) |
B-400 | 90 | 50.81 | Arguelles, Francisco (2013) (Granite City, IL) | Southwest Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#3) |
B-400 | 91 | 50.86 | Streator, Tremain (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Southwest Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#4) |
B-400 | 92 | 50.87 | Swan, Antwan (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#17) |
B-400 | 93 | 50.90 | Lyons, Tyran (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Edwardsville F/S Tiger Invitational(IL), 2013-04-04(#1) |
B-400 | 93 | 50.90 | Geiger, Kiente (2013) (Thornridge, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#3) |
B-400 | 95 | 50.95 | Giovannelli, Dominick (2015) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-400 | 96 | 50.97 | Middlebrook, Donald (2013) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#5) |
B-400 | 97 | 51.00 | Boss, Steven (2013) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 98 | 51.02 | Larimore, Eli (2015) (Tremont, IL) | IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 99 | 51.04 | Riggs, Grant (2015) (Highland, IL) | Mississippi Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#1) |
B-400 | 100 | 51.07 | Giordano, Nick (2013) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#3) |
B-400 | 101 | 51.08 | Espinosa, Zac (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | EIU Race at State(IL), 2013-05-25(#4) |
B-400 | 102 | 51.09 | Rude, Brady (2016) (Sterling Newman, IL) | TRAC-8 Conference Meet(IL), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-400 | 103 | 51.10 | Sundberg, Will (2013) (York Community, IL) | York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-400 | 103 | 51.10 | Roels, Timothy (2014) (Geneva, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#6) |
B-400 | 105 | 51.13 | Lyle, Garrett (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL), 2013-06-09(#3) |
B-400 | 106 | 51.14 | Ervin, Sharod (2014) (Richwoods, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-400 | 107 | 51.15 | Ingram, Daniel (2013) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#4) |
B-400 | 108 | 51.16 | Bahls, Montana (2013) (Dakota, IL) | IL 1A Oregon Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 109 | 51.17 | Gibson, Elliot (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#4) |
B-400 | 110 | 51.18 | Decoursey, Cameron (2013) (Wheeling, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2013-04-27(#3) |
B-400 | 110 | 51.18 | Stainback, Tyshawn (2015) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#5) |
B-400 | 112 | 51.20 | Prajka, Nick (2013) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Towner Hawk Classic(IL), 2013-04-04(#2) |
B-400 | 113 | 51.22 | Pierce, Joe (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#7) |
B-400 | 113 | 51.22 | Stone, Darwin (2013) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-400 | 113 | 51.22 | Kirby, Josh (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 116 | 51.23 | Pasley, Blake (2013) (Rochester, IL) | Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-400 | 117 | 51.24 | Jones, Dayquan (2014) (Rock Island, IL) | Kiwannis ABC Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-400 | 117 | 51.24 | Harris, Daniel (2014) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#6) |
B-400 | 117 | 51.24 | Spearman, Emanuel (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL), 2013-07-14(#1) |
B-400 | 120 | 51.26 | Parthemore, Ryan (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08(#2) |
B-400 | 121 | 51.27 | Warren, Johnathon (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | Big 12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#2) |
B-400 | 121 | 51.27 | Rogers, Dylan (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 121 | 51.27 | Blievernicht, Kyle (2014) (Teutopolis, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23(#11) |
B-400 | 121 | 51.27 | Rhode, Jimmy (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#21) |
B-400 | 125 | 51.28 | Carter, Kyle (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | Kiwannis ABC Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-400 | 125 | 51.28 | Licata, Joe (Carl Sandburg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08(#3) |
B-400 | 127 | 51.30 | Thomas, Cedric (2013) (Mascoutah, IL) | Mississippi Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#2) |
B-400 | 127 | 51.30 | Starks, Abreon (2014) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Yavorski Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-400 | 127 | 51.30 | Iwaskiewicz, Andrew (2013) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys(IL), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-400 | 127 | 51.30 | Manson, Jalil (2013) (Plainfield East, IL) | USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL), 2013-06-23(#6) |
B-400 | 131 | 51.31 | Danner, Nick (2013) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-07(#2) |
B-400 | 131 | 51.31 | Simmonds, Nick (2013) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-400 | 131 | 51.31 | Ward, De'Ondre (2014) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 134 | 51.32 | Senesac, Cole (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08(#4) |
B-400 | 134 | 51.32 | Whitcomb, Josh (2013) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-400 | 136 | 51.33 | Suggs, Tevin (2013) (Belleville West, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20(#4) |
B-400 | 137 | 51.34 | Bryant, Kevin (2014) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#2) |
B-400 | 138 | 51.36 | Kulling, Kevin (2013) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-400 | 139 | 51.40 | Mccray, Demontez (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Highland F/S Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-09(#1) |
B-400 | 139 | 51.40 | Childress, Fred (Thornton Township, IL) | TT Classic(IL), 2013-05-04(#2) |
B-400 | 139 | 51.40 | Gaines, Jawan (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-400 | 142 | 51.41 | Streater, Tremain (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2013-04-27(#7) |
B-400 | 143 | 51.43 | King, Bryant (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Paul Wallace Invitational(IL), 2013-07-20(#4) |
B-400 | 144 | 51.44 | Crawford, Aaron (Tinley Park, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 145 | 51.45 | Herlocker, Bryant (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-400 | 146 | 51.47 | Bigelow, Matt (2014) (Carterville, IL) | IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-400 | 147 | 51.48 | Arthur, Jared (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL), 2013-04-24(#2) |
B-400 | 148 | 51.49 | Chapp, Matt (2015) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#18) |
B-400 | 149 | 51.50 | Askew, Jwauhn (2014) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Fred Lyons Invitational(MO), 2013-04-18(#2) |
B-400 | 149 | 51.50 | Hetzler, Matt (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Sandburg Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-16(#1) |
B-400 | 151 | 51.51 | Gardner, Keith (2013) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2013-04-27(#8) |
B-400 | 151 | 51.51 | Prunty, Benny (2013) (West Aurora, IL) | AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL), 2013-06-09(#5) |
B-400 | 153 | 51.52 | Subias, Luis (2013) (Larkin, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#8) |
B-400 | 153 | 51.52 | Singleton, Kurterry (2014) (Holy Trinity, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 155 | 51.53 | McManis, Davion (2014) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-07(#3) |
B-400 | 156 | 51.54 | VanDyke, Noah (2015) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#3) |
B-400 | 157 | 51.55 | Strange, Steven (2016) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#5) |
B-400 | 158 | 51.56 | Forrest, Dajour (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL), 2013-06-09(#2) |
B-400 | 159 | 51.58 | Milsap, Adam (2014) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#1) |
B-400 | 159 | 51.58 | Alejandro, Rj (2013) (St. Patrick, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#2) |
B-400 | 161 | 51.60 | Neese, Kyle (2013) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Valley Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-30(#1) |
B-400 | 162 | 51.61 | Hubble, Colt (2014) (North Macoupin, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2013-05-13(#2) |
B-400 | 163 | 51.66 | Glass, Christian (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#5) |
B-400 | 163 | 51.66 | Borchardt, George (2015) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#7) |
B-400 | 165 | 51.68 | Crane, River (2014) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 165 | 51.68 | Arguelles, Javie (2013) (Granite City, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#6) |
B-400 | 167 | 51.69 | Berendt, Jorden (2014) (Batavia, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#9) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.70 | Sullivan, Billy (2014) (Grant Community, IL) | Antioch / Grant Boys Dual(IL), 2013-04-08(#1) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.70 | Rodriguez, Alex (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Towner Hawk Classic(IL), 2013-04-04(#4) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.70 | Simmons, Tarik (2014) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#4) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.70 | Dalton, Corey (Bremen, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2013-04-13(#1) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.70 | Gaines, Derrick (2013) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Division Boys Championship(IL), 2013-04-24(#1) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.70 | Rainey-Brown, Jeremy (2013) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#6) |
B-400 | 168 | 51.70 | Gerrits, Mark (2013) (Lakes, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-400 | 175 | 51.71 | Smith, Luke (2013) (Waverly, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2013-05-13(#3) |
B-400 | 176 | 51.72 | Vroegh, Kevin (2014) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#4) |
B-400 | 176 | 51.72 | Johnson, Cole (2013) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-400 | 178 | 51.73 | Perry, Rene (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#2) |
B-400 | 178 | 51.73 | Rhode, Pat (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#6) |
B-400 | 178 | 51.73 | Shroyer, Andrew (2013) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Championships(IL), 2013-05-06(#1) |
B-400 | 178 | 51.73 | Paoletti, Nick (2013) (Glenbard North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#4) |
B-400 | 178 | 51.73 | Page, Jackson (2014) (Springfield Lutheran, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2013-05-13(#4) |
B-400 | 178 | 51.73 | Haynes, Joshua (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) | USATF JO IL Assc Champs(IL), 2013-06-23(#1) |
B-400 | 184 | 51.77 | Wilkerson, Delonne (2013) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#6) |
B-400 | 184 | 51.77 | Halloway, Vernon (2014) (Springfield, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#7) |
B-400 | 184 | 51.77 | Mcgee, Chris (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#6) |
B-400 | 184 | 51.77 | Blickhan, Alex (2014) (Unity, IL) | IL 1A Beardstown Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-400 | 188 | 51.79 | Kissner, Jake (2014) (Sherrard, IL) | IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 189 | 51.80 | Pagan, Alex (2013) (Hampshire, IL) | Jacobs Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-08(#2) |
B-400 | 189 | 51.80 | Shelton, Demetrius (2013) (Bremen, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2013-04-13(#2) |
B-400 | 189 | 51.80 | Reardon, Andrew (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#7) |
B-400 | 192 | 51.81 | Patrick, Kyle (2013) (Antioch, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-400 | 193 | 51.82 | Smith, Daniel (Unattached, IL) | AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL), 2013-06-09(#7) |
B-400 | 194 | 51.84 | Worby, Bryan (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#2) |
B-400 | 194 | 51.84 | Glaze, Khalil (2013) (Waukegan , IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03(#5) |
B-400 | 194 | 51.84 | Gadson, Brandon (2014) (Mooseheart, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-400 | 197 | 51.85 | Ibarra, Eric (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#8) |
B-400 | 197 | 51.85 | Hall, Nathan (2013) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys(IL), 2013-05-11(#4) |
B-400 | 199 | 51.86 | White, Evan (2014) (Rochelle, IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#6) |
B-400 | 200 | 51.88 | Frazer, Andrew (2015) (Chester, IL) | Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL), 2013-04-23(#1) |
B-400 | 200 | 51.88 | McCauley, Denzel (2015) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#7) |
B-400 | 200 | 51.88 | Powers, Aarin (2013) (West Aurora, IL) | AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL), 2013-06-09(#8) |
B-400 | 203 | 51.90 | Stewart, Christian (2014) (Crete-Monee, IL) | LW West Warrior Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#5) |
B-400 | 204 | 51.91 | Scott, Evan (2014) (Normal Community, IL) | Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL), 2013-04-24(#4) |
B-400 | 205 | 51.93 | Phillips, Adam (2014) (Barrington, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-400 | 205 | 51.93 | Wolf, Stuart (Harvest Christian, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-400 | 207 | 51.94 | Kasten, Sam (2013) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#6) |
B-400 | 208 | 51.95 | Dale, Jamison (2013) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Open(IL), 2013-04-11(#1) |
B-400 | 209 | 51.96 | Walkosz, Adrian (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08(#5) |
B-400 | 210 | 51.98 | Crepeau, Michael (2013) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#6) |
B-400 | 211 | 51.99 | Walker, Jonathon (2016) (Glenbard South, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-400 | 211 | 51.99 | Scaccia, Anthony (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#7) |
B-400 | 213 | 52.00 | Dewgard, Roland (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-03(#3) |
B-400 | 214 | 52.01 | Oakley, Tyler (2014) (Lena-Winslow, IL) | Carlson Hawk Classic(IL), 2013-04-27(#4) |
B-400 | 215 | 52.02 | Meunier, Nicholas (2016) (Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#1) |
B-400 | 215 | 52.02 | Zeien, Logan (2014) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-400 | 215 | 52.02 | Simpson, Matthew (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL), 2013-07-14(#2) |
B-400 | 218 | 52.03 | Dyrdahl, Mark (2013) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10(#4) |
B-400 | 219 | 52.04 | Jones, Anton (2013) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#7) |
B-400 | 220 | 52.06 | Hale, Blake (2013) (Robinson, IL) | Olney Invitational(IL), 2013-04-05(#2) |
B-400 | 220 | 52.06 | Schwartz, Tyler (2013) (Huntley, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2013-04-27(#8) |
B-400 | 220 | 52.06 | Thomas, Tovari (2013) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#9) |
B-400 | 220 | 52.06 | Konstantelos, John (2013) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#7) |
B-400 | 220 | 52.06 | Bolfing, Austin (2015) (Taylorville, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-400 | 225 | 52.08 | Wise, Andrew (2013) (Benet Academy, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-400 | 225 | 52.08 | Roche, Matt (2013) (Moline, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#8) |
B-400 | 227 | 52.09 | Gowdy, Timothy (2013) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04(#7) |
B-400 | 227 | 52.09 | Kopfman, Drew (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#8) |
B-400 | 229 | 52.10 | Clingerman, Andrew (2013) (Palatine, IL) | York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-400 | 229 | 52.10 | Perry, Kokeith (2014) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2013-04-20(#2) |
B-400 | 229 | 52.10 | Smith, Daniel (2014) (Niles North, IL) | USATF Youth Outdoor Champs (YM/YW)(IL), 2013-06-30(#16) |
B-400 | 232 | 52.11 | Howe, Jacob (2014) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-400 | 233 | 52.12 | Porter, Andrew (2014) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#21) |
B-400 | 234 | 52.13 | Crespo, Evan (2013) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-07(#4) |
B-400 | 234 | 52.13 | Holmes, Kerry (2013) (Belleville West, IL) | Eastern Relays(KY), 2013-04-27(#18) |
B-400 | 236 | 52.14 | Pavlovich, Drew (Lake Zurich, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#5) |
B-400 | 236 | 52.14 | Everly, Josh (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#9) |
B-400 | 236 | 52.14 | Anderson, Austin (2013) (Orion, IL) | IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-400 | 239 | 52.16 | Denley, Jackson (2015) (Niles West, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#7) |
B-400 | 239 | 52.16 | Spaccapaniccia, Daniel (2014) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#6) |
B-400 | 241 | 52.18 | Ekstrom, Cody (2014) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#4) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-400 | | |