How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
National 400 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-400
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-400145.19Norman, Michael (2016) (Vista Murrieta, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-400245.46Lyles, Josephus (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19(#2)
B-400345.75Reed, Keshun (2016) (Martin, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-400445.96London, Wil (2015) (Waco, TX) TX Meet of Champions(TX), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-400545.99Walton, Jamal (2018) (Everglades, FL) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19(#4)
B-400646.19Benjamin, Rai (2015) (Mount Vernon, NY) CARIFTA Games(IT), 2015-04-04(#2)
B-400746.22Igbokwe, Obi (2015) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-400846.24Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-400946.38Allen, Will (2016) (Paul Laurence Dunbar, KY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#2)
B-4001046.40Brown, Izaiah (2015) (Amsterdam, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1)
B-4001146.42Age, Eric (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16(#1)
B-4001246.44Cooper, Tyrese (2019) (Unattached, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#3)
B-4001346.60Cogdell, Ari (2015) (American, FL) FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#1)
B-4001446.66Schwartz, Rhayko (2015) (Boyd, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#3)
B-4001546.68Poole, Quintaveon (2015) (Washington County, GA) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#3)
B-4001546.68Ogwo, Emmanuel (2015) (Horn, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#4)
B-4001746.72Jaye, Ty (2015) (Piedmont, NC) NC 3A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-08(#1)
B-4001846.76Cachon, Brandon (2016) (Barron Collier, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5)
B-4001946.77Allen, William (2016) (Bryan Station, KY) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#4)
B-4002046.78Gray, Nick (2015) (Pickerington North, OH) OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-4002146.80Huggins, Nathanaiel (2016) (Opelika, AL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#6)
B-4002146.80Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Stivers For The Arts, OH) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#1)
B-4002346.90Smith, Jamari (2015) (Dr. Phillips, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4002446.93Marshall, Myles (2015) (Kingwood, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#5)
B-4002546.97Campbell, Gregory (2015) (Chaminade, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-4002646.98Hall, Quincy (2016) (Raytown South, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(MO), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-4002747.00Fields, Howard (2017) (Manvel, TX) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#2)
B-4002847.01Ogden, Caleb (2016) (Oak Creek, WI) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#2)
B-4002947.03Mack, Ian (2015) (Green Valley, NV) NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4002947.03Rose, Richard (2015) (Boys and Girls, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2)
B-4003147.04Conwell, Terry (2017) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1)
B-4003247.09Prowell, Stoney (2015) (John Marshall, IN) IN Boys State Meet(IN), 2015-06-05(#1)
B-4003347.13Oliver, Isaiah (2015) (Brophy Prep, AZ) AMDG Invitational(AZ), 2015-03-13(#1)
B-4003447.17Champlin, Ryan (2016) (Grace Prep, TX) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#1)
B-4003547.19Shinnick, Zachary (2017) (Damien, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-4003647.21Harris, Mar'Yea (2015) (Wilson, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
B-4003747.25Reid, Corey (2015) (Carson, NV) NV D1 State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-4003847.26Alexandre, Oliver (2015) (Hallandale, FL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-4003947.29Ross, Connor (2015) (Mcqueen, NV) Northern Nevada D1 Regionals(NV), 2015-05-09(#2)
B-4004047.30Tatham, Rasheed (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#3)
B-4004047.30Warner, Gabe (2015) (Woodbridge, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#4)
B-4004047.30Pringle, Myles (2015) (Northwest, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
B-4004347.31Ojennes, Caleb (2016) (Palmer Ridge, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4004447.34Cooper, Breshawrd (2015) (Cedar Shoals, GA) GA 5A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4004547.40Andrews, Jostyn (2016) (Skyline, TX) TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25(#2)
B-4004647.45Davis, Roosevelt (2016) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-4004747.47Ellis, Myles (2017) (Antelope, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
B-4004847.49Warren, Lincoln (2015) (Horn, TX) TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX), 2015-04-25(#3)
B-4004947.50Lyles, Noah (2016) (T.C. Williams, VA) Grizzly Twilight Invitational(VA), 2015-04-18(#1)
B-4005047.51Smith, Domnic (2016) (Creekside, FL) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#4)
B-4005147.53Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2)
B-4005147.53Clark, Ryan (2015) (Banneker, GA) Fulton County Championships(GA), 2015-03-30(#1)
B-4005347.54Schmidt, Brennan (2015) (Freeman, SD) SD Class B Championships(SD), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-4005447.57McStravick, Christian (2016) (Strake Jesuit, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4005547.60Ross, Tavian (2016) (Tucson Magnet, AZ) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#5)
B-4005647.61Williams, Shammond (2016) (American, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-4005647.61Allison, Champion (2017) (George Ranch, TX) AAU JO Region 17 Qualifier(TX), 2015-07-04(#1)
B-4005847.62Jewett, Isaiah (2015) (Cathedral, CA) CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2015-05-23(#2)
B-4005847.62Wallace, Brenden (2015) (Allen, TX) USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX), 2015-06-20(#2)
B-4006047.63Ashby, Nick (2015) (Orem, UT) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#6)
B-4006047.63McLaughlin, Taylor (2015) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-4006247.64Kimball, Craig (2016) (San Dieguito Academy, CA) CA State Prelims(CA), 2015-06-05(#2)
B-4006247.64Roach, Markevious (2015) (Blanche Ely, FL) BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#2)
B-4006447.67Wilson, Quincey (2016) (Arabia Mountain, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#5)
B-4006547.68Beloney, Marcus (2015) (Sheldon, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
B-4006547.68Repp, Caleb (2015) (Los Osos, CA) Baseline League Finals(CA), 2015-05-08(#2)
B-4006547.68Daniels, Deandre (2015) (Goose Creek, SC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2015-04-11(#1)
B-4006847.70Pratt, Darnell (2017) (Mount Hebron, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#7)
B-4006847.70Heiner, Chase (2015) (Provo, UT) UT 4A State Meet(UT), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4007047.73Wells, Octavian (2016) (Grant Community, IL) IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#5)
B-4007047.73Brown, Terry (2015) (Round Rock, TX) TX 6A Region 2 Baylor(TX), 2015-05-02(#6)
B-4007247.74Willis, Maxwell (2016) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) MD 4A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4007247.74Waters, Ben (2016) (Valor Christian, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-4007447.76Hofacker, Collin (2015) (Freedom, WI) WI D2 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-4007447.76Harper, Jacob (2016) (Klein Oak, TX) TX 6A District 15 Klein(TX), 2015-04-09(#1)
B-4007447.76Cargile, Quentin (2015) (Timber Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-4007747.77Grate, Malik (2016) (Pendleton, SC) SC 2A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4007847.79Hardin, Kiante (2015) (Webb City, MO) MO Class 4 District 6(MO), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4007947.80Linton, Steven (2016) (St. John's, MI) MI Regional 16-2 @ Linden(MI), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-4007947.80Crandon, Anthony (2015) (Northeast, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4007947.80Birk, Jamarkus (2017) (North Crowley, TX) TAAF Games of Texas(TX), 2015-08-02(#3)
B-4007947.80Sawyer, Jonathon (2015) (Manor, TX) TX 5A Region 3 Huntsville(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
B-4008347.81Espinosa, Zac (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-4008447.82Bednarek, Kenny (2018) (Rice Lake, WI) USATF JO Region 8 Qualifier(IA), 2015-07-12(#1)
B-4008447.82Long, Justin (2018) (Parkview, GA) GA 6A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4008447.82Wellenstein, Jack (2015) (Madison West, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
B-4008747.83Salcido, Carlos (2015) (Rock Springs, WY) UVU HS Invitational(UT), 2015-03-28(#1)
B-4008747.83love-soles, kaylan (2015) (Rocky River, NC) NC 4A West Region(NC), 2015-05-02(#1)
B-4008947.84Westlund, Isaac (2015) (Archbishop Murphy, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-4008947.84Gomez, Rico (2015) (Frederick Douglass, MD) MD 2A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4009147.85Schaap, Abram (2017) (Volcano Vista, NM) Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#7)
B-4009247.87Bowden, Skyler (2015) (Saline, MI) MI LP D1 State Meet(MI), 2015-05-30(#1)
B-4009347.88Johnson, Tyler (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2015-04-21(#1)
B-4009347.88Smith Jr, Dominic (2016) (Creekside, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#3)
B-4009547.89Smith, Montray (2016) (Miami Carol City, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#4)
B-4009547.89Gillispie, Kaizer (2015) (South Medford, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2015-05-23(#1)
B-4009747.90Sales, Brian (2015) (Merrillville, IN) IN Valparaiso Boys Regional(IN), 2015-05-28(#1)
B-4009847.91Stokes, Eric (Eastside, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#1)
B-4009847.91Womack, Jonathon (Whitewater, GA) GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA), 2015-05-16(#2)
B-40010047.92Maity, Amit (2015) (Mason, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#3)
B-40010047.92Liburd, James (2015) (Madison, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#7)
B-40010047.92Lewis, John (2015) (Cheltenham, PA) SOL American Conference Championship(PA), 2015-05-09(#1)
B-40010047.92Ehiemua, Shamon (2017) (Marshall, TX) Track Houston Championship(TX), 2015-05-30(#1)
See more performances for B-400

G-400
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-400151.79Irby, Lynna (2017) (Pike, IN) IAAF World Youth Championships(IT), 2015-07-19(#2)
G-400252.25Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#1)
G-400352.59McLaughlin, Sydney (2017) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Non-Public A Championships(NJ), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-400452.69Watson, Sammy (2017) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-400552.80Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#1)
G-400652.95Montgomery, Nicole (2015) (Lewis-Palmer, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-400753.10Abrams, Aliyah (2015) (Grayson, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-400853.12Golden, Zola (2015) (Arlington, NY) US Junior Nationals(OR), 2015-06-27(#2)
G-400953.13Waller, Hannah (2016) (Buchanan, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-4001053.15Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-4001153.28Dunmore, Makenzie (2016) (Mceachern, GA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#3)
G-4001153.28McIntosh, Kamyrn (2017) (Suffern, NY) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#4)
G-4001353.39Winters, Karrington (2015) (New Albany, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-4001453.40McNeill, McKinley (2016) (Parkland, NC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#5)
G-4001553.42Douglas, Serenity (2016) (Archer, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#3)
G-4001653.64Schulte, Becca (2016) (Fort Collins, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-4001753.72Simon, Kennedy (2018) (Westlake, GA) GA 6A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#4)
G-4001853.83Ghee, Lauryn (2017) (Grassfield, VA) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#3)
G-4001953.85Collier, Reonna (2017) (Vacaville, CA) Golden West Invitational(CA), 2015-06-13(#1)
G-4002053.89Ward, Destiny (2017) (Oscar F. Smith, VA) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#1)
G-4002153.90Roberson, Takyera (2016) (Wheatley, TX) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#2)
G-4002254.05Ellis, Brittny (2015) (Warren Township, IL) Brooks PR Invitational(WA), 2015-06-20(#2)
G-4002354.06Bush, Arlicia (2016) (Ridge View, SC) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#7)
G-4002454.14Sam, Martha (2015) (James Hubert Blake, MD) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#8)
G-4002554.17Wilson, Tamani (2016) (Maclay, FL) Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21(#2)
G-4002554.17Chambers, Janaya (2016) (Stanton, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4002754.18Wilson, Tamani (2016) (Lincoln, FL) USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#1)
G-4002854.20Cowan, Emilie (2015) (Columbia, NJ) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#10)
G-4002954.22Crawford, Amanda (2016) (Paul Robeson, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#2)
G-4002954.22Ransby, Micaiah (2016) (North Springs, GA) GA 5A Region 7(GA), 2015-04-23(#1)
G-4003154.23Owens, Jarra (2015) (Bush, TX) Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX), 2015-04-04(#1)
G-4003254.24Carter, Kirsten (2018) (Santa Rosa, CA) CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-4003354.29Guillory, Briana (2015) (Deer Valley, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-4003454.31Miller, Aaliyah (2016) (Boyd, TX) TX 6A State Meet(TX), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-4003454.31Coats, Mia (2017) (Mountain Range, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-4003654.36Stauffacher-Gray, Jasmine (2015) (North Canyon, AZ) AZ D1 State Meet(AZ), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-4003754.38Baynard, Timarya (2015) (Piedmont Hills, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#3)
G-4003854.41Abbott, Chloe (2016) (Northville, MI) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#12)
G-4003954.44Egbula, Riley (2015) (Hillcrest, SC) SC 4A State Meet(SC), 2015-05-16(#2)
G-4004054.46Smith, Taylor (2015) (Eleanor Roosevelt, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-4004154.47Bull, Frances (2015) (Lake Catholic, OH) OH D1 State Meet(OH), 2015-06-06(#2)
G-4004254.50Flanagan, Shamaya (2016) (Quartz Hill, CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#4)
G-4004354.52Lester, Sterling (Marietta, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL), 2015-08-02(#2)
G-4004454.54Jefferson, Anna (2016) (Oak Park, MI) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#4)
G-4004554.56Birch, Damajahnee (2015) (Denver East, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#3)
G-4004654.58Chandler, Jackie (2015) (Santa Ynez, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
G-4004754.59Heard, Kayla (2015) (Stanton, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-4004854.61White, Layla (2015) (Cary, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-4004954.62Manson, Taylor (2017) (Waverly, MI) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#2)
G-4005054.65Caldwell, Janae (2016) (Spoto, FL) FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4005054.65Halfman, Natalie (2015) (St Ansgar, IA) IA 2A State Meet(IA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4005254.66Keegan, Mckenna (2016) (Avon Grove, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4005354.67Zoller, Chelsea (2016) (Holy Innocents, GA) GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-4005454.68Watson, Ceara (2015) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) NY State Championships(NY), 2015-06-13(#3)
G-4005554.70Ford, Jan'Taijah (2019) (Unattached, FL) UM Alumni Invitational(FL), 2015-04-11(#4)
G-4005554.70Smith, Maygen (2015) (Clear Brook, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4005754.71Ivy, Amber (2016) (Cypress Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 3 Houston(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-4005754.71Cuneo, Sammy (2015) (Rockford, MI) Cedar Springs red Hawk Team Invitational(MI), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4005754.71Nwogwugwu, Uche (2017) (North Penn, PA) PA 3A State Meet(PA), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-4006054.73Merriweather, Jai'Lyn (2017) (Union, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-4006154.75Dorsey, Myia (2016) (St. Pius X, GA) USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02(#3)
G-4006254.76Howell, Victoria (North Gwinnett, GA) USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#9)
G-4006354.79Hudson, Mariya (2017) (Cahokia, IL) IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4006454.80Powell, Victoria (16) (Lovett School, GA) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#-1)
G-4006554.81Clay, Regan (2017) (Rossford, OH) OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-4006654.82Beauvais, Gabby (2015) (Monona Grove, WI) WI D1 State Meet(WI), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-4006754.85Johnson, Sarah (2015) (Oaks Christian, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#3)
G-4006854.86O'Connor, Janie (2017) (Zachary, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-4006854.86Beaubien, Maddie (2016) (Wellington, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23(#2)
G-4007054.87Ealum, Tanner (2016) (Anchorage Christian, AK) AK 3A/2A/1A State Meet(AK), 2015-05-30(#1)
G-4007154.89Willingham, Ashley (2016) (Los Alamitos, CA) CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA), 2015-05-29(#4)
G-4007154.89Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12(#2)
G-4007354.90Jackson, D'Airrien (2015) (Wilcox , CA) CA State Finals(CA), 2015-06-06(#5)
G-4007454.91Lewis, Alon (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) BCAA Championships(FL), 2015-03-21(#1)
G-4007554.94Hall, Julia (2016) (Arapahoe, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2015-05-16(#4)
G-4007654.95King, Jhane' (2016) (Timber Creek, TX) TX 6A Region 1 Arlington(TX), 2015-05-02(#2)
G-4007754.98Williams, Taylor (2015) (Bowie, MD) MD 4A South Regional(MD), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-4007854.99King, Saravaughn (2018) (Armijo, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#1)
G-4007854.99Finley, Honour (2017) (Bloomington Kennedy, MN) MN 2A State Meet(MN), 2015-06-06(#1)
G-4008055.03Ellis, Emily (2018) (Lone Peak, UT) BYU Invitational(UT), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4008155.09Waller, Amberlyn (2015) (Jersey Village, TX) TX 6A Area 17-18 Cypress(TX), 2015-04-23(#2)
G-4008255.10Townsend, Sydni (2018) (St. John Neumann/Mariagoretti, PA) AAU National Club Championships(FL), 2015-07-18(#2)
G-4008355.11Harewood, Maya (2016) (Bothell, WA) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#7)
G-4008355.11Clay, Kiana (2016) (John H. Pitman, CA) CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
G-4008355.11Jones, Chelsey (2016) (Mandeville, LA) LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2015-05-09(#2)
G-4008655.12Miller, Samara (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) Paul Wallace Classic (IL), 2015-01-01(#1)
G-4008655.12Williams, Schantell (2015) (St. Mary's, CA) Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA), 2015-05-02(#1)
G-4008855.13Baron, Heide (2016) (Pine Creek, CO) USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#5)
G-4008955.14Johnson, Brandee (2016) (Nansemond River, VA) Grassfield Invitational(VA), 2015-05-09(#1)
G-4009055.15Rockwell, Taylor (2015) (Lancaster, TX) TX 5A District 14 Lancaster(TX), 2015-04-16(#1)
G-4009055.15Smith, Kayla (2016) (Briar Woods, VA) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#17)
G-4009055.15Robinson, Na'Asha (Sr Butler, AL) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08(#1)
G-4009055.15Hinton, Cameron (2018) (Maryvale Prep, MD) AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#3)
G-4009455.16Thomas, Catera (2016) (Jim Hill, MS) NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2015-06-21(#18)
G-4009555.17Gray, Kianna (2015) (North Hardin, KY) KY 3A State Meet(KY), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4009655.18Mcclain, Amanda (2015) (Sullivan, IL) IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL), 2015-05-23(#1)
G-4009755.19Maxey, Clarissa (2015) (Faith Lutheran, NV) NV D1A State Meet(NV), 2015-05-16(#1)
G-4009855.20Stephens, Nikki (2017) (Issaquah, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2015-05-30(#2)
G-4009955.22Revera, Mikayla (2017) (Santa Catalina, CA) CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2015-05-29(#2)
G-4009955.22Faust, Caitie (2015) (Marist, GA) GA 4A Girls State Meet(GA), 2015-05-09(#1)
See more performances for G-400

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State