College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
AAA IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:54.09
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
(US#20)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-800
2
1:55.93
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#55)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-800
3
1:56.28
Zea, Tony
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#64)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-800
4
1:56.61
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#70)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-800
5
1:56.64
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#71)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-800
6
1:56.67
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#74)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-800
7
1:57.06
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
(US#95)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-800
8
1:57.10
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
(US#97)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-800
9
1:57.14
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-800
10
1:57.20
Eiring, Konrad
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-800
11
1:57.72
Schmieg, David
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-800
12
1:57.83
Hatton, Kyle
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
13
1:58.08
Grahovec, Kevin
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-800
14
1:58.27
Warren, Heath
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-800
15
1:58.45
Lenzini, David
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-800
16
1:58.67
Peters, Jack
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-800
17
1:58.69
Sias, David
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
18
1:59.11
Dade, Eric
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-800
19
1:59.56
Alcorn, Evan
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#18)
B-800
20
1:59.67
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
B-800
21
1:59.80
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
22
2:00.42
Hess, Matt
(2015)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
B-800
23
2:00.50
Schroer, Luke
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-800
24
2:00.60
Wieties, Ryan
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
WWS - Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-800
25
2:00.77
Hying, Evan
(2014)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-800
25
2:00.77
Trapp, Connor
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-800
27
2:01.00
Silverman, Chase
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-800
28
2:01.04
Askew, Jwauhn
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-800
29
2:01.11
Jackson, Chris
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#23)
B-800
30
2:01.14
Dowell, Bradley
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-800
31
2:01.30
Freivogel, Josh
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#25)
B-800
32
2:01.47
Perry, Kokeith
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-800
33
2:01.49
Korabik, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
34
2:01.52
Baldwin, Dashawn
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
UK HS Invitational(KY)
, 2014-02-22(#27)
B-800
35
2:01.53
Tobias, Misael
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-800
36
2:01.68
Shelton, Phil
(2014)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-800
37
2:01.70
Magnesen, Billy
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-800
37
2:01.70
Macius, Nick
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-800
39
2:01.80
Orlow, Chris
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-800
39
2:01.80
Lima, Alex
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-800
39
2:01.80
Tahiraj, Deivi
(2014)
(
Mather, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group A(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#2)
B-800
42
2:01.86
Colvin, Jeff
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-800
43
2:02.00
Booth, Vince
(2014)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-800
44
2:02.14
Giroux, Will
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-800
45
2:02.30
Falotico, Gavin
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-800
45
2:02.30
McCue, Connor
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-800
47
2:02.39
Bashqawi, Alexander
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-800
47
2:02.39
Gray, Zach
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
49
2:02.56
Rosendo, Raul
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
50
2:02.60
Gamboa, Bryan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-800
50
2:02.60
Curnock, David
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
WWS - Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-800
52
2:02.65
Dugas, Taylor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-800
53
2:02.70
Douglas, Drew
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys JV Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-800
53
2:02.70
Maier, Josh
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
B-800
55
2:02.78
McCue, Brady
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-800
56
2:02.80
Dale, Nathan
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys JV Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-800
57
2:02.90
Sanchez, Aaron
(2014)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-800
58
2:02.94
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-800
59
2:02.95
Mosley, Nate
(2017)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
B-800
60
2:02.96
Mcbrien, Matt
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-800
61
2:03.07
Loza, Luis
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-800
62
2:03.10
Huang, Kevin
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open #2(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-800
63
2:03.11
Lorenzana, Oswaldo
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-800
64
2:03.16
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Aurora City Meet(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-800
65
2:03.17
Lozano, Jeremy
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-800
65
2:03.17
Tobia, Matt
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-800
67
2:03.18
Desantis, Reis
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#2)
B-800
68
2:03.29
Ma, Kevin
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#6)
B-800
69
2:03.30
Miarka, Matt
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-800
69
2:03.30
Voellinger, Mitch
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-800
71
2:03.47
Redd, Douglas
(2014)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
B-800
72
2:03.48
Hillegass, Alex
(2016)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#3)
B-800
73
2:03.50
Ziegenhorn, Kevin
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-800
74
2:03.51
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#4)
B-800
75
2:03.60
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-800
76
2:03.70
Cotsirilos, Peter
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-800
77
2:03.75
Gabriele, Tyler
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#6)
B-800
78
2:03.77
Hetzler, Matt
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-800
79
2:03.80
Lupano, Dan
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-800
79
2:03.80
Zibricky, Ben
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
81
2:03.86
Collier, Jared
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-11(#4)
B-800
82
2:03.90
Mattes, Kyle
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York / DGS Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-11(#1)
B-800
83
2:03.93
Badillo, Christian
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#7)
B-800
84
2:03.98
Zavala, Chris
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-800
84
2:03.98
Hoover, Christian
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-800
86
2:04.00
Carpenter, Jack
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Maine South Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-19(#1)
B-800
86
2:04.00
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-800
88
2:04.10
Sidari, Dom
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-800
89
2:04.11
Bracher, Lucas
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
B-800
90
2:04.19
Skogsberg, Richard
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-800
91
2:04.28
Oh, Ted
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-800
92
2:04.33
Sarabia, Alexis
(2015)
(
Steinmetz Academic Centre, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group B(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
B-800
92
2:04.33
Minella, Nick
(2015)
(
Oak Lawn Comm, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#6)
B-800
94
2:04.40
Kovach, Kevin
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
B-800
95
2:04.44
Chorma, Steven
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-800
96
2:04.52
Hall, Jake
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Batavia Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-800
97
2:04.54
Lasota, Sam
(2015)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
B-800
98
2:04.55
Delgado, Christian
(2016)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
Argo Boys Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-800
98
2:04.55
Smith, Cameron
(2014)
(
Guilford, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-800
100
2:04.60
Shelton, Kyle
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:11.80
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
(US#13)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-800
2
2:16.10
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#68)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
3
2:17.55
Martel, Alex
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#95)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
4
2:18.20
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-800
5
2:18.24
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
6
2:18.60
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-800
7
2:18.71
Wilson, Allison
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-800
8
2:19.25
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
G-800
9
2:19.55
Graham, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-800
10
2:19.92
Thate, Amanda
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-800
11
2:20.13
Hoffman, Nikki
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-800
12
2:20.31
Falsey, Erin
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#5)
G-800
13
2:20.60
McPherson, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-800
14
2:21.15
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-800
15
2:21.27
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-800
16
2:22.21
Hamor, Katie
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-800
17
2:22.55
Mendoza, Jocelyne
(2015)
(
Taft, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group B(IL)
, 2014-03-23(#1)
G-800
18
2:22.85
Cast, Nicki
(2017)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#8)
G-800
19
2:22.89
Denwood, Kayla
(2015)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-800
20
2:22.90
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-800
21
2:23.03
Dzundza, Marta
(2014)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#9)
G-800
22
2:23.22
Crosson, Catherine
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
23
2:23.28
Goff, Aly
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#1)
G-800
24
2:23.44
Sheehan, Katie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-800
25
2:23.60
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-800
26
2:23.63
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-800
27
2:23.67
Hackbarth, Michaela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-800
28
2:23.90
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-800
29
2:24.03
Hoffman, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-800
30
2:24.16
Leonard, Mary Clare
(2017)
(
Marist, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
31
2:24.26
Bollinger, Morgan
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-800
32
2:24.53
McClowry, Maggie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-800
33
2:24.54
McDonnell, Jackie
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-800
34
2:24.70
Humecke, Jill
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#5)
G-800
34
2:24.70
Muehlbauer, Jenny
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-800
36
2:24.83
Cox, Liz
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-800
37
2:24.90
Dalan, Emma
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-800
38
2:25.10
Wooten, Kayla
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-800
39
2:25.30
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-800
40
2:25.41
Wahlgren, Hannah
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-800
41
2:25.46
Adam, Alyssa
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
G-800
42
2:25.50
Jan, Zayna
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-800
43
2:25.55
Ramirez, Sullibet
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-800
44
2:25.60
Burton, Kara
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-800
45
2:25.72
Leedy, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
46
2:25.79
Roman, Dakota
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-800
47
2:25.80
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-02-18(#1)
G-800
48
2:25.90
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-800
48
2:25.90
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls 6 Team #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-800
50
2:26.00
Haight, Becky
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-800
51
2:26.04
Bosman, Meaghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-800
52
2:26.20
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-800
53
2:26.26
Hartman, Allison
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-800
54
2:26.42
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-800
55
2:26.44
Letz, Renee
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
York Girls Meet #2(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
G-800
56
2:26.48
Fawley, Destiny
(2016)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
G-800
57
2:26.49
Mcguire, Bailey
(2017)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-800
58
2:26.54
Towne, Lauren
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-800
59
2:26.75
Drabek, Brooke
(2017)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-800
60
2:26.81
Schultz, Julia
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-800
61
2:26.92
Kelly, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-800
62
2:26.98
Mujica, Christine
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL - South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-800
63
2:27.02
Adams, Corrin
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-800
64
2:27.20
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-02-18(#2)
G-800
64
2:27.20
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles East / Palatine Co-Ed Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-28
G-800
66
2:27.36
Rea, Miranda
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-800
67
2:27.40
Araujo, Isobel
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
G-800
68
2:27.50
Vesotsky, Ashley
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Whitney Young Dolphin Flyer(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-800
69
2:27.54
Podosek, Joanna
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-800
70
2:27.57
McAsey, Moira
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-800
71
2:27.59
Cardenas, Tami
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-800
72
2:27.65
Althoff, Nicky
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-800
73
2:27.96
Schardt, Kortney
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-800
74
2:28.40
Sanchez, Gabby
(2016)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
G-800
75
2:28.50
Getschman, Hannah
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#8)
G-800
76
2:28.65
Dagley, Maddie
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-800
77
2:28.66
Schroer, Emma
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#6)
G-800
78
2:28.70
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Oswego / Metea Valley Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-800
79
2:28.80
Bernstein, Madeline
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
G-800
80
2:28.88
Kaefring, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#3)
G-800
81
2:28.90
Grant, Alicia
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#3)
G-800
81
2:28.90
Haile, Solome
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-800
83
2:29.10
Albers, Haley
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
G-800
83
2:29.10
Luczak, Lisa
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-800
85
2:29.40
Adomshick, Victoria
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-800
86
2:29.51
Marshall, Jada
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-800
87
2:29.53
Thompson, Jeslaine
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-800
88
2:29.70
Fugiel, Michelle
(2016)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#9)
G-800
89
2:29.75
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
G-800
90
2:29.80
Beaumont, Haley
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
G-800
91
2:29.90
Haile, Elisabet
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#10)
G-800
91
2:29.90
Honea, Anastasia
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#2)
G-800
91
2:29.90
Bergren, Stephanie
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls 6 Team #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-800
94
2:30.09
Ullberg, Hannah
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-800
95
2:30.10
Robinson, JJ
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Lincoln-Way Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-800
96
2:30.20
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#3)
G-800
96
2:30.20
Kargol, Abby
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Downers Grove South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
G-800
98
2:30.50
Hanna, Maggie
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#12)
G-800
98
2:30.50
Simon, Alyson
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Oswego / Metea Valley Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-800
100
2:30.57
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
See more performances for G-800