Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: Florida Relays - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2012-04-07
Season: 2012 Outdoor
Location: Gainesville, FL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whitfield, Levonte (2013) Jones, FL
B-100 10.21 #1 w(2.3)
Williams, Kendal (2014) Stanton, FL
B-100 10.37 #2 w(2.3)
Bromell, Trayvon (2013) Gibbs, FL
B-100 10.64 #3 w(2.3)
Ways, Ceolamar (2013) Nease, FL
B-100 10.68 #4 FL#13 w(1.8)
Carnes, Brandon (2013) Manatee, FL
B-100 10.70 #5 w(2.3)
Glass, Najee (2012) St. Peter's Prep, NJ
B-100 10.73 #6 w(2.3)
Berry, Evan (2014) Creekside, GA
B-100 10.76 #7 w(1.9)
Davis, Reggie (2013) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.79 #8 FL#30 w(1.8)
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-100 10.85 #9 w(1.9)
Jonas, Diontre (15) Bradford, FL
B-100 10.86 #10 w(1.9)
Williams, Roshard (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-100 10.87 #11 FL#37 w(1.8)
Lilly, Synjohn (2012) Apopka, FL
B-100 10.88 #12 w(1.9)
Holsey, Josh (2012) Creekside, GA
B-100 10.93 #13 GA#31 w(1.9)
Nunn, Marshall (2013) South Lake, FL
B-100 10.96 #14 FL#49 w(0.1)
James, Antonio (2014) F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-100 10.99 #15 w(1.8)

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Arroyo, Andres (2013) Colonial, FL
B-800 1:51.04 #1 US#22 FL#1
Schnulle, Ryan (2012) Charlotte, FL
B-800 1:51.46 #2 US#32 FL#3
Burton, Jake (2012) Martin County, FL
B-800 1:52.83 #3 US#97 FL#6
Teixeira, Otniel (2012) Lake Brantley, FL
B-800 1:53.00 #4
Romero, Edward (2012) Flanagan, FL
B-800 1:53.87 #5
Smith, Kisean (2012) Brookwood, GA
B-800 1:54.62 #1
Patterson, Javon (2015) Boyd Anderson, FL
B-800 1:54.72 #2
Dey, Daniel (2012) Olympia, FL
B-800 1:54.77 #6
Deceus, Jean (2012) Immokalee, FL
B-800 1:55.17 #3 FL#13
Jackson, Chris Westport, MA
B-800 1:55.19 #4 MA#7
Grenet, Christian (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-800 1:55.49 #5 FL#14
Close, Jessie (2012) Lincoln, FL
B-800 1:55.54 #6 FL#17
Marshall, Jake (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:56.13 #7
Yoonis, Adel (2013) Wheeler, GA
B-800 1:56.29 #7
Lindsey, John (2013) Winter Park, FL
B-800 1:56.55 #8
Montenari, Matthew (2012) Northside Christian, FL
B-800 1:56.85 #8
Leblanc, Andrew (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:56.91 #9
Moore, Jonathan (2013) Jefferson, FL
B-800 1:57.08 #9
Paynter, Brandon (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-800 1:57.18 #10
Fogg, Alex (2012) Community School of Naples, FL
B-800 1:57.29 #11 FL#40
Pelletier, Joshua (2012) Palmetto Ridge, FL
B-800 1:57.61 #12
Robinson, William (2012) Lake Mary, FL
B-800 1:57.80 #13
Loyack, Joseph (2013) Lake Nona, FL
B-800 1:57.86 #14 FL#52
Patton, Ryan (2012) Spruce Creek, FL
B-800 1:58.84 #15
Vera, Davey (2012) South Sumter, FL
B-800 1:59.41 #16 FL#88
Simpkins, Joshua (2014) Jones, FL
B-800 1:59.69 #17
Heron, Kevin (2014) Bloomingdale, FL
B-800 1:59.95 #18

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gousse, Ryan (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:16.41 #1 FL#4
Anguish, William (2012) Winter Park, FL
B-1600 4:16.46 #2 FL#5
Dwyer, Henry (2013) Athens Academy, GA
B-1600 4:19.16 #3 GA#8
Palermo, Nicholas (2012) North Broward Prep, FL
B-1600 4:19.59 #4
Rojas, Aaron (2012) Estero, FL
B-1600 4:19.94 #5 FL#14
Lopez, Avery (2013) Belen Jesuit, FL
B-1600 4:19.96 #6
Malanoski, Morgan (2012) Brookwood, GA
B-1600 4:20.45 #7 GA#17
Ivankovic, Andre (2013) D W Daniel, SC
B-1600 4:20.49 #8 SC#4
Salas, Daniel (2013) Trinity Prep, FL
B-1600 4:20.92 #9

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gazari, Argishti (2012) Anclote, FL
B-3200 9:21.68 #1 FL#6
Barudin, Matt (2012) Brookwood, GA
B-3200 9:22.64 #2 GA#5
Mcclintock, Matthew Brookwood, GA
B-3200 9:23.03 #3 GA#6
Castagnaro, Joey (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
B-3200 9:24.76 #4
Templeton, Will (2012) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
B-3200 9:25.84 #5 TN#5
Buzzard, Taylor (20012) Chiles, FL
B-3200 9:30.21 #6 FL#13
Babinec, Michael (2012) Riverview, FL
B-3200 9:31.31 #7 FL#14
Mowery, Tyler (2012) Mandarin, FL
B-3200 9:32.20 #8 FL#15
Reynolds, Mac (2012) Nease, FL
B-3200 9:38.61 #9
Gates, Herbert (2013) Naples, FL
B-3200 9:39.92 #10 FL#29

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Tucker, Walter (2013) American Heritage, FL
B-110H 14.17 #1 w(3.2)
Dillon, Kimlon (2012) Apopka, FL
B-110H 14.22 #2 w(3.2)
Battle, John (2014) Hallandale, FL
B-110H 14.58 #3 w(3.2)
Taylor-Haynes, William (2013) Alonso, FL
B-110H 14.61 #4 w(-0.6)
Neal, Keanu (2013) South Sumter, FL
B-110H 14.64 #5 FL#27 w(0.6)
Anderson, Nicholas (2013) Wekiva, FL
B-110H 14.68 #6 w(0.6)
Reynolds, Grant (2012) Trinity Prep, FL
B-110H 14.91 #7 w(-0.6)
Isang, Iman (2012) McCallie, TN
B-110H 14.99 #8 w(0.6)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-110H 15.00 #9 w(3.2)

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Medich, Nick (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Rivers, J'Varzeia (2012) Mount Dora, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #1
Harris, Bobby (2014) Springstead, FL
B-HJ 6'4" #3
Abdullah, Bilal (2012) Brookwood, GA
B-HJ 6'4" #4

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davis, Jordan (2012) Alonso, FL
B-LJ 22'5.75" #1 NWI

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Griffin, Shaquem (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 47'5.25" #1 w(-0.6)
Butler, Ashton (2014) Bolles, FL
B-TJ 46'11.75" #2 w(-2)
Greene, Chris (2012) Ponte Vedra, FL
B-TJ 45'6.5" #3 FL#16 w(-2.5)
Griffin, Shaquill (2013) Lakewood, FL
B-TJ 45'6.25" #4 w(1.7)
Knott, Derek (2012) Colonial, FL
B-TJ 45'3.75" #5 FL#18 w(-4.3)
Georges, Clive (2012) Key West, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #6 w(-0.3)
Tatham, Jeremy (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 45'3" #7 FL#19 w(-1.7)
Mcdavid, Myles (2012) Evans, GA
B-TJ 44'11" #8 w(-3.4)
Dornevil, Jules (2013) Naples, FL
B-TJ 44'10.75" #9 FL#20 w(-1.8)
Jenkins, Rashad (2012) Wheeler, GA
B-TJ 44'0.75" #10 w(-2.7)
Sinclair, Gavin (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-TJ 43'7.75" #11 FL#31 w(-2.7)
Harris, Pj (2012) South Lake, FL
B-TJ 43'6" #12 FL#32 w(-0.5)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Perry, Winston (2012) Cardinal Gibbons, FL
B-PV 14'11.5" #1
Mcdaniel, Josh (2012) Lakeland, FL
B-PV 14'5.5" #2

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcgee, Dennis (2012) Gainesville, FL
B-SP 56'1" #1

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Whittaker, Jamal (2014) Apopka, FL
B-DT 172'8" #1
Milch, Nathan (2013) Lake Brantley, FL
B-DT 162'1" #2
Heck, John (2012) Bolles, FL
B-DT 161'10" #3 FL#16
Edwards, Isaac (2012) Jesuit, FL
B-DT 160'8" #4

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x100 41.42 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x100 41.91 #2
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x100 42.37 #3
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x100 42.42 #4
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x100 42.57 #5
Boys Relay Oak Ridge, FL
B-4x100 42.62 #6
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x100 42.64 #7
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x100 42.65 #8
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x100 42.72 #9
Boys Relay Bradford, FL
B-4x100 42.73 #10
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x100 42.74 #11
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x100 42.77 #12
Boys Relay Martin County, FL
B-4x100 42.85 #13
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x100 43.13 #14
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x100 43.17 #15
Boys Relay Gonzaga, DC
B-4x100 43.27 #16
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x100 43.30 #17
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x100 43.43 #18
Boys Relay Miramar, FL
B-4x100 43.48 #19
Boys Relay South Lake, FL
B-4x100 43.51 #20
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x100 43.84 #21
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x100 43.90 #22

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x200 1:26.67 #1 US#33 FL#1
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x200 1:27.90 #2 FL#3
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x200 1:28.37 #3 FL#5
Boys Relay Lincoln, FL
B-4x200 1:28.51 #4
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x200 1:29.20 #5 FL#7
Boys Relay F. W. Buchholz, FL
B-4x200 1:29.68 #6 FL#8
Boys Relay St. Cloud, FL
B-4x200 1:30.20 #7 FL#12
Boys Relay Manatee, FL
B-4x200 1:30.65 #8 FL#19
Boys Relay American Heritage, FL
B-4x200 1:30.82 #9 FL#22
Boys Relay Dillard, FL
B-4x200 1:30.87 #10
Boys Relay Brookwood, GA
B-4x200 1:31.19 #11 GA#19
Boys Relay Palmetto, FL
B-4x200 1:31.22 #12 FL#26
Boys Relay Flagler Palm Coast, FL
B-4x200 1:31.24 #13 FL#27
Boys Relay Gibbs, FL
B-4x200 1:31.25 #14 FL#29
Boys Relay Creekside, FL
B-4x200 1:31.48 #15
Boys Relay North Florida Christian, FL
B-4x200 1:31.87 #16 FL#38
Boys Relay Gainesville, FL
B-4x200 1:32.07 #17
Boys Relay Vero Beach, FL
B-4x200 1:32.22 #18 FL#44
Boys Relay King's Academy, FL
B-4x200 1:32.30 #19 FL#45
Boys Relay South Lake, FL
B-4x200 1:32.64 #20 FL#50
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x200 1:32.76 #21

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Hallandale, FL
B-4x400 3:16.55 #1
Boys Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
B-4x400 3:20.67 #2
Boys Relay Lakewood, FL
B-4x400 3:22.08 #3
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x400 3:22.15 #4
Boys Relay Jefferson, FL
B-4x400 3:22.58 #5
Boys Relay Jones, FL
B-4x400 3:23.70 #6
Boys Relay Wekiva, FL
B-4x400 3:24.10 #7 FL#52
Boys Relay Olympia, FL
B-4x400 3:24.21 #8
Boys Relay Lake Wales, FL
B-4x400 3:24.42 #9
Boys Relay Apopka, FL
B-4x400 3:24.58 #10

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Bartram Trail, FL
B-4x800 7:57.96 #1
Boys Relay Winter Park, FL
B-4x800 7:59.10 #2
Boys Relay Brookwood, GA
B-4x800 8:01.55 #3
Boys Relay Lake Nona, FL
B-4x800 8:01.97 #4

G-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sanders, Shayla (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.49 #1 w(1.7)
Davis-White, Kali (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100 11.56 #2 w(1.7)
Gause, Destinee (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100 11.59 #3 US#9 OH#1 w(1.7)
Johnson, Tristie (2012) Ed White, FL
G-100 11.72 #4 w(1.7)
Carter, Tayla (2012) Walton, GA
G-100 11.84 #5 w(1.7)
Jocelyn, Ashley (2012) Miramar, FL
G-100 11.87 #6 US#73 FL#9 w(1)
Perrodin, Lauren (2012) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 11.91 #7 w(1)
Hill, Deanna (2014) Lake Highland Prep, FL
G-100 11.92 #8 w(1)
Hadley, Sabria (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 11.99 #9 w(1.9)
Jackson, Kadeidra (2012) Gainesville, FL
G-100 12.01 #10 FL#16 w(1)
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.07 #11 FL#21 w(1.7)
Gayles, Gabrielle (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100 12.16 #12 w(3.2)
Daniels, Teahna (2015) First Academy, FL
G-100 12.21 #13 w(1)
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-100 12.24 #14 w(3)
Spaulding, Diamond (2015) St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-100 12.25 #15 w(1.7)
Jones, Deja (2013) Lake Wales, FL
G-100 12.25 #16 FL#33 w(1.9)
Holston, Lorenda (2013) North Clayton, GA
G-100 12.26 #17 w(1)
Tabor, Kyri (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100 12.30 #18 w(1.7)
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-100 12.38 #19 FL#44 w(1.9)
Martinez, Sitia (2013) Fort White, FL
G-100 12.39 #20 w(3)
Yarnell, Emily (2012) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-100 12.40 #21 w(1.7)
Phillip, Glenda (2013) West Orange, FL
G-100 12.44 #22 FL#55 w(1.1)
Guerra, Victoria (2015) Naples, FL
G-100 12.44 #23 w(3)
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-100 12.44 #23 w(1.9)

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Rogers, Daesha (2017) Miami Jackson, FL
G-800 2:09.44 #1 US#26 FL#1
Coppin, Tanisha (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:12.54 #2 FL#5
Kerrison, Tifani (2012) Jones, FL
G-800 2:15.66 #3 FL#15
Brissett, Topaz (2012) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-800 2:16.58 #4 FL#22
Gordon, Shinell (2012) Dillard, FL
G-800 2:16.83 #5
Zarrella, Kristin (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-800 2:18.30 #6
Slater, Katie (2014) Estero, FL
G-800 2:18.84 #1 FL#36
Alexander, Rachelle (2013) American Heritage, FL
G-800 2:18.98 #7
Shanks, Quandra (2013) Brookwood, GA
G-800 2:19.88 #8
Petrik, Rachel (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-800 2:19.99 #9 FL#54

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Williams, Lily (2012) Chiles, FL
G-1600 4:47.79 #1 US#16 FL#1
Ortiz, Olivia (2013) Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-1600 4:53.72 #2 US#63 FL#3
Smith, Kacy (2013) Estero, FL
G-1600 4:55.37 #3 US#95 FL#5
Blake, Bridget (2013) Dr. Phillips, FL
G-1600 4:56.20 #4 FL#6
Ponder, Mary Kate (2012) Mandarin, FL
G-1600 4:58.75 #5
Givens, Rachel (2013) Chiles, FL
G-1600 5:00.32 #6
Candiano, Sarah (2015) Evangelical Christian, FL
G-1600 5:00.77 #7 FL#13
Tubbs, Taylor (2013) Sebring, FL
G-1600 5:00.94 #8 FL#14
Greenleaf, Katelyn (2012) Northside Christian, FL
G-1600 5:03.08 #9
Shah, Nikita (2013) Wiregrass Ranch, FL
G-1600 5:03.53 #10 FL#21
Barlow, Caroline (2014) Gulf Coast, FL
G-1600 5:03.79 #1
Russo, Courtney (2012) Fort Myers, FL
G-1600 5:06.40 #11 FL#23

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Blaney, Anne-Marie (2012) Belleview, FL
G-3200 10:35.55 #1
Rickert, Amanda (2013) Charter Of Wilmington, DE
G-3200 10:38.70 #2 US#84 DE#3
Wollrath, Julie (2015) Holy Trinity, FL
G-3200 10:42.81 #3 FL#7
Thomas, Carly (2012) Chiles, FL
G-3200 10:43.54 #4 FL#8
Seymour, Bryce (2013) Circle Christian, FL
G-3200 10:53.07 #5 FL#14
Wilson, Allison (2013) Leesburg, FL
G-3200 10:56.13 #6 FL#16
Miller, Laura (2013) J L Mann, SC
G-3200 10:56.19 #7 SC#1
Feiten, Hannah (2013) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-3200 10:57.09 #8 TN#2
Rodriguez, Kaitlin (2012) Creekside, FL
G-3200 11:05.00 #9 FL#19
Schenck, Molly (2012) Pope, GA
G-3200 11:05.99 #10 GA#9
Barbour, Kristen (2013) Nease, FL
G-3200 11:14.79 #11
Olinger, Brittney (2014) Oak Hall, FL
G-3200 11:18.40 #12
Buda, Ashley (2014) Brookwood, GA
G-3200 11:22.93 #1
Meyer, Eden (2014) Providence, FL
G-3200 11:24.59 #2

G-100H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Glades, Jameka (2012) Dillard, FL
G-100H 14.25 #1 w(-0.5)
Gordon, Daeshon (2014) Northeast, FL
G-100H 14.41 #2 w(-0.5)
Gardner, Kayla (2012) Westminster Academy, FL
G-100H 14.47 #3 w(-0.5)
Griffin, Sydney (2012) Walton, GA
G-100H 14.59 #4 w(-0.5)
Washington, Faith (2012) Reynoldsburg, OH
G-100H 14.60 #5 w(-0.5)
Wilson, Jasmine (2012) The University, FL
G-100H 14.71 #6 w(-0.5)
Style, Vanessa (2013) Boyd Anderson, FL
G-100H 14.82 #7 w(-0.5)
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-100H 14.90 #8 w(0.4)
Anu, Oriel (2012) Colonial, FL
G-100H 14.98 #9 w(0.4)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-100H 15.00 #10 w(0.4)
Lowe Chin, Rayeish (2012) Apopka, FL
G-100H 15.04 #11 w(0.4)
Grooms, Dasha (2012) Palmetto, FL
G-100H 15.09 #12 FL#39 w(1)
Mcenany, Ryann (2014) Holy Names, FL
G-100H 15.11 #13 FL#40 w(0.4)
Burke, Kayla (2013) North Broward Prep, FL
G-100H 15.11 #14 w(0.4)

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Greene, Nicole (2015) Ponte Vedra, FL
G-HJ 5'8" #1
Woodard, Faith (2013) Freedom, FL
G-HJ 5'6" #2
Carmody, Jennie (2012) Satellite , FL
G-HJ 5'6" #3
Hewitt, Olivia (2012) Westminster, GA
G-HJ 5'4.25" #4
Adams, India (2012) Holy Trinity, FL
G-HJ 5'4.25" #5 FL#22

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Freeman, Der'Renae (2012) West Orange, FL
G-LJ 19'10.75" #1 NWI
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 19'2" #2 NWI
Slay, Tika (2012) Alexander, GA
G-LJ 18'2.5" #3 NWI
Fray, Bejai (2014) Lake Weir, FL
G-LJ 17'11.5" #4 NWI
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-LJ 17'9.5" #5 NWI
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-LJ 17'8.25" #6 NWI
Gayles, Daryth (2014) Holy Trinity, FL
G-LJ 17'7.5" #7 NWI
Wofford, Rachel (2013) Spruce Creek, FL
G-LJ 17'6" #8 NWI
Martin, Mikaela (2015) Lake Mary, FL
G-LJ 17'4.75" #9 NWI

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Mcqueen, Darrielle (2014) North Florida Christian, FL
G-TJ 38'1.5" #1 w(1.5)
Whitehead, Mia (2012) Stanton, FL
G-TJ 37'8.5" #2 FL#12 w(1.5)
Hamilton, Shemael (2012) Lake Weir, FL
G-TJ 37'3.75" #3 w(0.6)
Fantroy, Quatasia (2013) Alonso, FL
G-TJ 37'3" #4 FL#16 w(1)
Mcdonald, Janeil (2012) Hallandale, FL
G-TJ 36'6.25" #5 w(1.8)
Williams, Myesha (2012) Kathleen, FL
G-TJ 35'10" #6 w(2.2)
Smith, Cassidy (2014) Jones, FL
G-TJ 35'8.75" #7 FL#34 w(1.3)
Foster, Laila (2012) Apopka, FL
G-TJ 35'5.75" #8 w(0.1)
Chambers, Kirsten (2014) St. Cloud, FL
G-TJ 35'2.5" #9 FL#42 w(1.7)

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Sergeant, Erica (2014) Lake Mary, FL
G-PV 12'2" #1
Kessler, Ashley (2012) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-PV 11'5.75" #2
Gale, Emily (2013) Calvary Christian, FL
G-PV 11'5.75" #3
Walker, Megan (2012) Port St. Joe, FL
G-PV 11'5.75" #4

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owers, Torie (2012) Athens Academy, GA
G-SP 48'8.25" #1
Reiman, Tori (2012) Bolles, FL
G-SP 41'5" #2
Grimes, Charity (2012) Alexander, GA
G-SP 37'8.5" #3
Patterson, Reshaun (2012) Sarasota, FL
G-SP 37'5.25" #4
Bonner, Renae (2012) Creekside, GA
G-SP 37'4.5" #5
Crockett, Tamia (2015) Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-SP 36'6.25" #6 TN#13
Wetherell, Tierra (2013) Manatee, FL
G-SP 35'5" #7

G-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Owers, Torie (2012) Athens Academy, GA
G-DT 152'11" #1
Reiman, Tori (2012) Bolles, FL
G-DT 131'11" #2
Sladick, Hana (2012) Seacrest Country Day, FL
G-DT 126'7" #3 FL#17
Grimes, Charity (2012) Alexander, GA
G-DT 122'10" #4 GA#18
D'Alessandro, Jenny (2014) Charlotte, FL
G-DT 120'8" #5

G-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x100 45.66 #1 US#5 FL#1
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x100 46.66 #2
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x100 47.19 #3
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x100 47.46 #4 US#84 FL#9
Girls Relay Walton, GA
G-4x100 47.51 #5
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x100 47.88 #6
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x100 48.14 #7
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x100 48.24 #8
Girls Relay Lake Wales, FL
G-4x100 48.32 #9
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x100 48.58 #10
Girls Relay Wheeler, GA
G-4x100 48.73 #11
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x100 48.81 #12
Girls Relay Lakewood, FL
G-4x100 48.84 #13
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x100 49.24 #14 FL#56
Girls Relay Alexander, GA
G-4x100 49.30 #15
Girls Relay Holy Trinity, FL
G-4x100 49.37 #16
Girls Relay Lake Weir, FL
G-4x100 49.46 #17
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x100 49.69 #18
Girls Relay King's Academy, FL
G-4x100 49.79 #19
Girls Relay Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-4x100 49.80 #20
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x100 49.94 #21 FL#79
Girls Relay Strawberry Crest, FL
G-4x100 49.99 #22

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x200 1:39.70 #1 US#24 FL#1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x200 1:40.20 #2 US#40 FL#2
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x200 1:42.10 #3
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x200 1:42.49 #4 FL#5
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x200 1:42.80 #5 FL#6
Girls Relay Walton, GA
G-4x200 1:43.44 #6 GA#6
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x200 1:43.84 #7 FL#8
Girls Relay Hardin Valley Academy, TN
G-4x200 1:45.33 #8
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x200 1:45.53 #9
Girls Relay Alexander, GA
G-4x200 1:45.73 #10 GA#15
Girls Relay Vero Beach, FL
G-4x200 1:45.87 #11 FL#14
Girls Relay King's Academy, FL
G-4x200 1:46.10 #12 FL#16
Girls Relay Wheeler, GA
G-4x200 1:46.14 #13 GA#18
Girls Relay Creekside, FL
G-4x200 1:46.27 #14 FL#17
Girls Relay Northside Christian, FL
G-4x200 1:46.47 #15 FL#20

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x400 3:43.15 #1 US#2 FL#1
Girls Relay St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
G-4x400 3:44.47 #2 US#4 FL#2
Girls Relay Boyd Anderson, FL
G-4x400 3:48.21 #3 US#24 FL#4
Girls Relay Dillard, FL
G-4x400 3:52.49 #4
Girls Relay Reynoldsburg, OH
G-4x400 3:52.92 #5
Girls Relay Colonial, FL
G-4x400 3:54.20 #6
Girls Relay Stanton, FL
G-4x400 3:57.71 #7
Girls Relay Jones, FL
G-4x400 3:58.19 #8
Girls Relay Wharton, FL
G-4x400 3:59.36 #9 FL#25
Girls Relay Hallandale, FL
G-4x400 4:00.43 #10
Girls Relay Gainesville, FL
G-4x400 4:00.49 #11
Girls Relay Wekiva, FL
G-4x400 4:01.09 #12 FL#29
Girls Relay West Orange, FL
G-4x400 4:01.82 #13 FL#34
Girls Relay Oak Ridge, FL
G-4x400 4:02.14 #14 FL#40
Girls Relay Wheeler, GA
G-4x400 4:02.85 #15
Girls Relay Northside Christian, FL
G-4x400 4:03.78 #16
Girls Relay Providence, FL
G-4x400 4:04.47 #17
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x400 4:04.79 #18
Girls Relay Spruce Creek, FL
G-4x400 4:04.84 #19

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay American Heritage, FL
G-4x800 9:13.77 #1 US#47 FL#4
Girls Relay Lakewood Ranch, FL
G-4x800 9:21.16 #2
Girls Relay Chiles, FL
G-4x800 9:23.54 #3 FL#8
Girls Relay Providence, FL
G-4x800 9:28.95 #4
Girls Relay Estero, FL
G-4x800 9:30.47 #5
Girls Relay Plant, FL
G-4x800 9:34.45 #6
Girls Relay Winter Park, FL
G-4x800 9:37.48 #7


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State