Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: OH D1 Indoor State Championships - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2014-03-08
Season: 2014 Indoor
Location: Stile Fieldhouse, U. of Akron, OH


B-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-60 6.77 #1
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-60 6.86 #1
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-60 6.92 #2
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-60 6.93 #2
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-60 6.93 #3
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-60 6.95 #3
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-60 6.95 #4
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 6.97 #5 US#70 OH#7
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60 6.99 #5
Agee, Steven (2014) Bedford, OH
B-60 7.02 #6
Norman, Richard (2014) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.03 #7 OH#10
Norman, Richard (2014) Brunswick, OH
B-60 7.05 #6
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.06 #7 OH#17
Agee, Steven (2014) Bedford, OH
B-60 7.06 #8
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-60 7.09 #8
Tucky, Ethan (2016) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
B-60 7.11 #9
Williams, Jaye (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-60 7.12 #10
Jackson, Falonte (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60 7.16 #11
Nelson, Damarcus (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-60 7.17 #12
Garrison, Donovan (2014) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-60 7.19 #13
Babatunde, Najeem (2014) St. Charles, OH
B-60 7.20 #14

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Johnson, Malcolm (2014) Sylvania Southview, OH
B-200 21.50 #1 US#5 OH#1
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-200 21.75 #2
Harrington, Joe (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-200 21.84 #3 US#26 OH#3
Lenfest, Casey (2014) Granville, OH
B-200 21.84 #4 US#26 OH#3
Hatchett, David (2014) Westerville Central, OH
B-200 22.04 #5 US#47 OH#6
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-200 22.06 #6
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-200 22.18 #7
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-200 22.34 #8 US#95 OH#13
Williams, Hunter (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-200 22.39 #9 OH#15
Jackson, Falonte (2014) Glenville, OH
B-200 22.41 #10
Powell, Deanti (2014) Cleveland Heights, OH
B-200 22.57 #11 OH#20
Samol, Caleb (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-200 22.65 #12 OH#23
Hildreth, Shaquille (2014) Lorain, OH
B-200 22.85 #13

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gray, Nick (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-400 48.70 #1 US#18 OH#1
Wells, Jalen (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
B-400 49.32 #2 US#54 OH#3
Myers, Anfernee (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-400 50.19 #3 OH#9
Maity, Amit (2015) Mason, OH
B-400 50.33 #4 OH#10
Bowlen, Nathan (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-400 50.43 #5 OH#12
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-400 50.43 #6
Lett, Adam (2014) Glenville, OH
B-400 51.32 #7
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-400 51.55 #8
Kellom, Maximillan (2014) Euclid, OH
B-400 51.67 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Otterstedt, Tyler (2014) Granville, OH
B-800 1:53.61 #1 US#13 OH#2
Sparks, Stephen (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-800 1:55.40 #2 US#44 OH#3
Niemann, Austin (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-800 1:55.53 #3 US#48 OH#4
Kardos, Mike (2014) Amherst Steele, OH
B-800 1:55.65 #4 US#50 OH#5
Andreason, Caleb (2014) Centerville, OH
B-800 1:56.19 #5 US#62 OH#6
Carroll, Justin (2014) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-800 1:56.91 #6 US#86 OH#7
Mayes, Kenny (2014) Dublin Scioto, OH
B-800 1:57.25 #7 OH#10
Williams, Tristan (2014) Perry, OH
B-800 1:57.25 #8 OH#10
Winkler, Nick (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-800 1:58.19 #9 OH#13
Dombi, Dylan (2013) Medina, OH
B-800 1:59.43 #10 OH#18
Wilson, Andrew (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
B-800 1:59.88 #11 OH#21
Fioritto, Steven (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-800 2:03.25 #12
Johnson, A.J. (2015) Westerville Central, OH
B-800 2:03.68 #13
Valentine, Ethan (2014) Mason, OH
B-800 2:04.40 #14

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hall, Michael (2014) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:15.00 #1 US#10 OH#1
Blank, Kevin (2014) Solon, OH
B-1600 4:17.00 #2 US#18 OH#3
Mau, Kyle (2015) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:18.80 #3
Gaynor, Gavin (2016) Hudson, OH
B-1600 4:19.40 #4
Vitucci, Michael (2015) St. Xavier, OH
B-1600 4:19.80 #5 US#53 OH#6
Burns, Alan (2014) Boardman, OH
B-1600 4:21.90 #6 US#96 OH#7
Stewart, Chase (2014) Jerome, OH
B-1600 4:22.60 #7 OH#8
Brown, Tevin (2015) St. John's Jesuit, OH
B-1600 4:24.50 #8 OH#10
Maroni, Justin (2014) Boardman, OH
B-1600 4:25.30 #9 OH#11
Marquard, Nick (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-1600 4:27.50 #10 OH#18
Hamilton, Luke (2015) Springboro, OH
B-1600 4:28.90 #11 OH#21

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hardwick, Toby (2014) Newark, OH
B-3200 9:20.51 #1 US#43 OH#2
Knapik, Garrett (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-3200 9:26.94 #2 US#78 OH#7
Mackay, J.T. (2015) Northmont, OH
B-3200 9:27.76 #3 US#85 OH#8
Leitch, Mitchell (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:28.17 #4
McCabe, Eric (2014) Bradley, OH
B-3200 9:28.63 #5 US#94 OH#9
Mandel, Jake (2014) Jerome, OH
B-3200 9:30.05 #6
Sullivan, Ryan (2014) Howland, OH
B-3200 9:31.17 #7 OH#12
Clark, Tom (2014) Mason, OH
B-3200 9:31.25 #8 OH#13
Johnston, Andrew (2014) Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-3200 9:31.30 #9 OH#14
Brumfield, Jacob (2014) Butler, OH
B-3200 9:38.04 #10 OH#17
Larkin, Ryan (2014) Centerville, OH
B-3200 9:39.29 #11
Kernell, Jacob (2015) Uniontown Lake, OH
B-3200 9:41.56 #12
Lance, Tyler (2014) Kenston, OH
B-3200 9:52.21 #13
Lake, Andrew (2014) Kings, OH
B-3200 9:54.10 #14
Polakowski, Joe (2016) Mentor, OH
B-3200 9:59.49 #15

B-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-60H 7.95 #1 US#8 OH#4
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 7.99 #2
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-60H 8.02 #3 US#25 OH#6
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-60H 8.03 #1
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.07 #4 US#34 OH#8
Gomes, Paedyn (2014) West Geauga, OH
B-60H 8.10 #2
Douglas, Frank (2015) Madison Comp, OH
B-60H 8.11 #3
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60H 8.14 #4 US#47 OH#10
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-60H 8.16 #5
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.17 #6 US#59 OH#13
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60H 8.19 #5
Anderson, Davon (2014) Glenville, OH
B-60H 8.19 #7
Floyd, Richard (2015) Strongsville, OH
B-60H 8.24 #6
Owens, Rameses (2014) Shaker Heights, OH
B-60H 8.31 #7
Hickman, DJ (2014) Northmont, OH
B-60H 8.31 #8
Whitfield, Marcus (2014) Massillon Washington, OH
B-60H 8.35 #9 OH#22
Bridges, Lorenzio (2014) Hamilton Township, OH
B-60H 8.37 #10
Looser, Ryan (2014) Wadsworth, OH
B-60H 8.37 #11
Hickman, DJ (2014) Northmont, OH
B-60H 8.41 #8
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-60H 8.43 #12
Ragland, Darius (2015) Pickerington North, OH
B-60H 8.50 #13

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #1 US#42 OH#3
Holton, Hunter (2014) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-HJ 6'7" #2 US#42 OH#3
Majid, Kamar (2015) Firestone, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #3
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #4 OH#13
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #5
Powell, Jermil (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
B-HJ 6'5" #6
Harris, John (2014) Pickerington North, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #7
Smith, Kameron (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Cummings, Jordan (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
B-HJ 6'4" #9
Stenger, Andrew (2014) Medina, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Cavalier, Mitch (2014) Louisville, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Muse, Jermaine (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Schwenk, Brandon (2014) Hoover, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Droesch, Andy (2014) Tippecanoe, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #10
Boykin, Chris (2014) Whitmer, OH
B-HJ 6'2" #10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-LJ 23'0" #1 US#40 OH#1
Crawford, Shaun (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-LJ 22'8.75" #2 US#67 OH#2
Wasik, Steele (2014) St. Edward, OH
B-LJ 22'6.75" #3 US#82 OH#5
Rodriguez, Alex (2014) Walsh Jesuit, OH
B-LJ 21'10.5" #4 OH#10
Lyon, Jerrod (2014) Watkins Memorial, OH
B-LJ 21'3.75" #5 OH#18
Santus, Chance (2014) Perrysburg, OH
B-LJ 21'3.25" #6
Ward, Denzel (2015) Nordonia, OH
B-LJ 21'0.75" #7
Nelson, Damarcus (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-LJ 21'0.75" #8 OH#25
Ortz, Sam (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-LJ 21'0" #9

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Latimer, Jordan (2014) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 45'5" #1
Nelson, Damarcus (2014) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-TJ 43'4.75" #2
Bolden, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-TJ 42'10.75" #3
Ross, Jacob (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
B-TJ 42'5" #4 OH#7
Motley, Ilyaas (2016) Centerville, OH
B-TJ 42'3" #5 OH#9
Tomlinson, Kenyon (2015) John F Kennedy, OH
B-TJ 42'0.5" #6 OH#10
Stark, Cole (2015) Big Walnut, OH
B-TJ 41'7.5" #7 OH#13
Byrd, Brandon (2014) Solon, OH
B-TJ 41'6" #8 OH#14
Johnson, Alonzo (2015) Wayne, OH
B-TJ 41'2" #9
Hence, Austin (2016) Pickerington North, OH
B-TJ 41'1" #10 OH#17

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Justice, Bryan (2014) Licking Heights, OH
B-PV 15'3" #1
Kelley, Lucas (2016) Perry, OH
B-PV 15'3" #2 US#50 OH#3
Spruill, Byron (2014) Granville, OH
B-PV 15'0" #3
Szychowski, Tyler (2014) Whitmer, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4
Kimbrell, David (2014) Kettering Fairmont, OH
B-PV 14'6" #4 OH#13
Fleischer, Nathan (2014) Troy, OH
B-PV 14'6" #6
Ratterman, Joe (2014) Elder, OH
B-PV 14'6" #7
Nageotte, Andy (2014) Olmsted Falls, OH
B-PV 14'6" #8 OH#13
Owens, Matt (2015) Berea-Midpark, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9
Fowler, Mason (2014) Glenoak, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9 OH#24
Koksal, Andrew (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9
Latone, Dylan (2015) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9 OH#24
Hutchinson, Kyle (2014) Medina, OH
B-PV 14'0" #9

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-SP 62'7.25" #1
Ballenger, Jared (2014) Fremont Ross, OH
B-SP 59'11.5" #2 US#21 OH#4
Peters, Jeremiah (2014) Euclid, OH
B-SP 58'1.5" #3 US#42 OH#5
Hierholzer, Mike (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 58'0.75" #4 US#43 OH#6
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-SP 56'11.5" #5 US#62 OH#8
Daniels, James (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
B-SP 55'9.75" #6 US#81 OH#10
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-SP 55'2.25" #7
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-SP 54'4.5" #8
Prouty, Colin (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
B-SP 53'0" #9
Herold, Christian (2015) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 52'7.25" #10 OH#17
Hazek, Austin (2014) Medina, OH
B-SP 51'5.5" #11 OH#20
Brooks, Terrance (2014) Mansfield, OH
B-SP 51'2.25" #12
Lassiter, Ellery (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
B-SP 50'6.5" #13
Curtiss, Nik (2016) Lancaster, OH
B-SP 48'8.25" #14
Stout, Derek (2014) Ellet, OH
B-SP 48'2" #15

B-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Zedella, John (2015) St. Edward, OH
B-WT 69'5.5" #1 US#6 OH#2
Brandon, John (2014) Hudson, OH
B-WT 67'10" #2 US#10 OH#3
Lane, Nick (2017) Bowling Green, OH
B-WT 65'8.5" #3 US#14 OH#4
Dexter, Isaiah (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 63'8.25" #4 US#23 OH#7
Eblen, James (2015) Centerville, OH
B-WT 63'7" #5 US#24 OH#8
Crist, Austin (2014) Lancaster, OH
B-WT 61'4" #6 US#37 OH#13
Seipel, Max (2014) Avon Lake, OH
B-WT 60'9.25" #7 US#39 OH#14
Roop, Tim (2014) Centerville, OH
B-WT 59'5.75" #8
Wickey, Jake (2017) Medina, OH
B-WT 58'11.5" #9 US#52 OH#17
Zak, Nick (2015) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 58'4.5" #10
Kusky, Logan (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 56'0" #11
Maurins, John (2014) Mentor, OH
B-WT 55'2.25" #12
Laffin, Tyler (2014) Brunswick, OH
B-WT 52'8" #13
Landers, Robert (2015) Wayne, OH
B-WT 52'4.25" #14
Rafique, Rehmaan (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
B-WT 49'11.25" #15
Stout, Derek (2014) Ellet, OH
B-WT 49'3.5" #16

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x200 1:29.75 #1 US#19 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x200 1:30.59 #2
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x200 1:30.70 #3 US#31 OH#4
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x200 1:30.96 #4 US#43 OH#6
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x200 1:31.12 #5 US#48 OH#7
Boys Relay Whitmer, OH
B-4x200 1:32.42 #6 OH#14
Boys Relay John Adams, OH
B-4x200 1:32.51 #7 OH#15
Boys Relay Cleveland Heights, OH
B-4x200 1:32.61 #8
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x200 1:32.85 #10 OH#18
Boys Relay Strongsville, OH
B-4x200 1:32.85 #9 OH#18
Boys Relay Bradley, OH
B-4x200 1:33.14 #11
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x200 1:33.40 #12
Boys Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
B-4x200 1:33.48 #13 OH#25
Boys Relay Wayne, OH
B-4x200 1:33.65 #14 OH#26

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Thurgood Marshall, OH
B-4x400 3:22.16 #1 US#15 OH#1
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x400 3:23.05 #2 US#23 OH#2
Boys Relay Pickerington North, OH
B-4x400 3:23.25 #3 US#25 OH#3
Boys Relay Glenville, OH
B-4x400 3:24.89 #4 US#39 OH#4
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x400 3:25.11 #5 US#44 OH#5
Boys Relay St. Charles, OH
B-4x400 3:26.97 #6 US#95 OH#6
Boys Relay Amherst Steele, OH
B-4x400 3:27.97 #7 OH#9
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x400 3:29.08 #8 OH#10
Boys Relay Granville, OH
B-4x400 3:29.32 #9 OH#11
Boys Relay Euclid, OH
B-4x400 3:29.68 #10 OH#13
Boys Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
B-4x400 3:30.19 #11 OH#15
Boys Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
B-4x400 3:30.31 #12 OH#17
Boys Relay Westerville Central, OH
B-4x400 3:31.00 #13 OH#19
Boys Relay Solon, OH
B-4x400 3:31.02 #14

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Centerville, OH
B-4x800 8:02.55 #1 US#56 OH#1
Boys Relay Westerville North, OH
B-4x800 8:02.66 #2 US#57 OH#2
Boys Relay Mason, OH
B-4x800 8:03.82 #3 US#69 OH#3
Boys Relay Jerome, OH
B-4x800 8:03.99 #4 US#71 OH#4
Boys Relay Dublin Coffman, OH
B-4x800 8:04.03 #5 US#72 OH#5
Boys Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
B-4x800 8:06.72 #6 US#98 OH#7
Boys Relay Twinsburg, OH
B-4x800 8:06.72 #7 US#98 OH#7
Boys Relay Lancaster, OH
B-4x800 8:07.53 #8 OH#10
Boys Relay Berea-Midpark, OH
B-4x800 8:09.23 #9 OH#12
Boys Relay St. Ignatius, OH
B-4x800 8:09.88 #10 OH#13
Boys Relay Chardon, OH
B-4x800 8:11.29 #11 OH#14
Boys Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
B-4x800 8:14.40 #12 OH#15

G-60
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-60 7.57 #1 US#24 OH#1
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-60 7.61 #2 US#32 OH#2
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-60 7.67 #1
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.70 #3 US#64 OH#5
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.73 #2
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.74 #3
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.74 #4 US#82 OH#7
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-60 7.76 #5
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-60 7.79 #4
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-60 7.80 #5
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.82 #6
Hill, Nautica (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.90 #6 OH#12
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-60 7.91 #7
Mbah, Kellsa (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-60 7.94 #8
Young, Chantalia (2014) Notre Dame Academy, OH
G-60 7.95 #9
Barrie, Maggie (2014) Worthington Kilbourne, OH
G-60 7.97 #10
Hill, Nautica (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60 7.98 #7
Mbah, Kellsa (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-60 7.98 #8

G-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hannan, Beatrice (2014) Dublin Coffman, OH
G-200 24.51 #1 US#15 OH#1
Butler, Jelvon (2014) Solon, OH
G-200 24.78 #2 US#36 OH#2
Greer, Najah (2014) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-200 25.02 #3 US#58 OH#3
Heath, Autumn (2014) Lakota East, OH
G-200 25.08 #4 US#62 OH#4
Conley, Shalon (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-200 25.30 #5 US#95 OH#6
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-200 25.60 #6 OH#8
Short, Cortisha (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-200 25.71 #7 OH#10
Hill, Nautica (2015) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 25.79 #8 OH#12
Richardson, Justice (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-200 26.05 #9
Cox, Ka'Naylah (2016) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-200 26.14 #10
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-200 26.14 #11
Mckee, Ivy (2017) Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-200 26.27 #12 OH#25

G-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Winters, Karrington (2015) New Albany, OH
G-400 55.81 #1 US#15 OH#1
Ferrante, Stephanie (2014) Chardon, OH
G-400 56.34 #2 US#23 OH#2
Darks, Taylor (2015) Walnut Hills, OH
G-400 58.22 #3 OH#4
Bechtel, Olivia (2016) Bay, OH
G-400 58.25 #4 OH#5
Bull, Frances (2015) Lake Catholic, OH
G-400 58.26 #5 OH#6
Sharpe, Jocelyn (2015) Westerville North, OH
G-400 58.57 #6 OH#8
Richards, Emily (2014) Rutherford B Hayes, OH
G-400 58.71 #7 OH#10
Skinner, Irene (2014) Pickerington Central, OH
G-400 59.14 #8 OH#12
Shaw, Samantha (2015) Lincoln, OH
G-400 59.59 #9 OH#15

G-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
DeGenero, Micaela (2016) Granville, OH
G-800 2:19.81 #1 OH#4
Forte, Ashley (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-800 2:21.24 #2 OH#8
Clody, Courtney (2014) Perrysburg, OH
G-800 2:21.58 #3
Franz, Emily (2015) Bishop Hartley, OH
G-800 2:21.63 #4
Banks, Rachel (2016) Chardon, OH
G-800 2:23.13 #5
Grant, Jordan (2017) Beavercreek, OH
G-800 2:23.29 #6 OH#15
Szivan, Alexis (2015) Amherst Steele, OH
G-800 2:23.69 #7
Berger, Sarah (2014) Wadsworth, OH
G-800 2:23.92 #8 OH#18

G-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bryant, Emma (2017) Butler, OH
G-1600 5:10.71 #1 OH#5
Studebaker, Lainey (2016) Centerville, OH
G-1600 5:10.98 #2 OH#7
Saniel-Banrey, Lilly (2015) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-1600 5:12.28 #3 OH#8
Sandvik, Heather (2015) Westerville North, OH
G-1600 5:12.99 #4 OH#9

G-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Heffernan, Annie (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-3200 10:31.39 #1 US#7 OH#1
Woosley, Josie (2015) Watkins Memorial, OH
G-3200 11:07.17 #2 US#100 OH#4
Menyhert, Rose (2015) Sycamore, OH
G-3200 11:09.13 #3 OH#5
Heuerman, Anne (2016) Upper Arlington, OH
G-3200 11:09.69 #4 OH#6
Grantonic, Jordan (2015) Boardman, OH
G-3200 11:17.60 #5 OH#7
Stahl, Emily (2015) Findlay, OH
G-3200 11:18.15 #6 OH#8
Busse, Aundrea (2014) Springboro, OH
G-3200 11:19.04 #7 OH#9
Murphy, Maegan (2016) Mason, OH
G-3200 11:20.78 #8 OH#10
Connaughton, Olivia (2017) Walnut Hills, OH
G-3200 11:23.02 #9 OH#12
Onders, Jane (2016) Hilliard Davidson, OH
G-3200 11:30.93 #10
Wise, Louiza (2016) Solon, OH
G-3200 11:38.39 #11 OH#22
Lahey, Grace (2017) Perrysburg, OH
G-3200 11:38.84 #12 OH#23

G-60H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-60H 8.62 #1 US#13 OH#1
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 8.71 #2 US#25 OH#2
Powell, Joscelyn (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-60H 8.84 #1
Bauman, Marinice (2014) Olentangy, OH
G-60H 8.87 #2
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-60H 9.11 #3 OH#9
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-60H 9.17 #4
Daniels, Miangel (2016) Lincoln, OH
G-60H 9.18 #3
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-60H 9.22 #5 OH#16
Hill, Sydney (2015) Lakota West, OH
G-60H 9.25 #4
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60H 9.27 #5 OH#18
Collier, Brielle (2017) Westerville South, OH
G-60H 9.30 #6 OH#19
Hodge, Mya (2014) Dublin Scioto, OH
G-60H 9.44 #7
Jackson, Aisha (2016) Warren G. Harding, OH
G-60H 9.45 #8
Walker, Dre'Ameerha (2014) Wayne, OH
G-60H 9.45 #9
Pollard, Kenna (2015) Westerville Central, OH
G-60H 9.48 #10 OH#27
Hodge, Mya (2014) Dublin Scioto, OH
G-60H 9.50 #6

G-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Martin, Cassie (2016) Strongsville, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #1
Branney, Olga (2016) Green, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #2
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #3 OH#7
Robinson, Cirrus (2016) Ashland, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #4
Monachino, Samanth (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-HJ 5'4" #5 OH#7
Wenning, Michaela (2014) Celina, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #6
Springer, Danielle (2015) St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #8
Obi, Elizabeth (2014) Solon, OH
G-HJ 5'2" #8

G-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-LJ 18'4" #1
Cousins, Tania (2016) Chillicothe, OH
G-LJ 17'4.25" #2 OH#5
Carr, Bekah (2015) Celina, OH
G-LJ 17'3.75" #3 OH#6
Richardson, Ashley (2016) Wayne, OH
G-LJ 17'1.25" #4 OH#9
Broner, Nicole (2014) Centerville, OH
G-LJ 17'0.75" #5 OH#10
Runkle, Leah (2014) Wadsworth, OH
G-LJ 16'11" #6 OH#11
Reid, Ryanna (2014) Thomas Worthington, OH
G-LJ 16'8.5" #7 OH#19
Horning, Jordan (2014) Mason, OH
G-LJ 16'8" #8

G-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Small, Olivia (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-TJ 37'3.5" #1
Obi, Elizabeth (2014) Solon, OH
G-TJ 35'9" #2
Broner, Nicole (2014) Centerville, OH
G-TJ 35'1" #3 OH#4
Williams, Ayana (2015) Winslow Township, NJ
G-TJ 35'0" #4
Richardson, Ashley (2016) Wayne, OH
G-TJ 34'8.5" #5 OH#5
Cousins, Tania (2016) Chillicothe, OH
G-TJ 34'5" #6
Johnson, Larissa (2014) Centerville, OH
G-TJ 33'6" #7

G-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hawkins, Jade (2014) Tri-Valley, OH
G-PV 12'0" #1
Horrigan, Maria (2015) Bowling Green, OH
G-PV 11'9" #2 US#74 OH#3
Rabe, Audrey (2014) West Geauga, OH
G-PV 11'9" #3 US#74 OH#3
Rozsa, Nicole (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-PV 11'9" #4 US#74 OH#3
Kay, Sydney (2014) Centerville, OH
G-PV 11'9" #5 US#74 OH#3
Denk, Kristen (2015) North Royalton, OH
G-PV 11'9" #6
Boyd, Lauren (2015) Sidney, OH
G-PV 11'3" #7 OH#11
Bury, Allissa (2015) Glenoak, OH
G-PV 11'3" #8 OH#11
Rosch, Gretchen (2014) Canal Winchester, OH
G-PV 11'0" #10 OH#13
Nelson, Jenny (2014) Mason, OH
G-PV 11'0" #11 OH#13
Shoff, Dana (2015) Pickerington Central, OH
G-PV 11'0" #11
Roth, Sydney (2014) Solon, OH
G-PV 11'0" #13 OH#13
Baluch, Mckenna (2014) Medina, OH
G-PV 11'0" #9

G-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 42'3" #1 US#59 OH#3
Carpenter, Chelsea (2014) Walnut Hills, OH
G-SP 41'2.5" #2 US#99 OH#6
Hayes, Alaya (2014) Whitmer, OH
G-SP 40'4.5" #3 OH#7
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 38'6.5" #4
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-SP 37'11" #5
Farmer, Allie (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-SP 37'9.75" #6 OH#21
Gray, Alexis (2014) Solon, OH
G-SP 37'1" #7
Lyle, Haley (2014) Westlake, OH
G-SP 37'0.75" #8
Carson, Monica (2014) Twinsburg, OH
G-SP 36'10" #9
Ziccardi, Maddie (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-SP 36'2.75" #10
Wilder, Carolyn (2017) Medina, OH
G-SP 35'8" #11
Brown, Ashley (2014) Mason, OH
G-SP 35'4.5" #12
Mansperger, Mariah (2014) Ashland, OH
G-SP 35'4" #13
Williams, London (2014) Lima, OH
G-SP 35'3.5" #14
Sullens, Meghan (2015) Mentor, OH
G-SP 35'2" #15
Merchant, Tradazia (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-SP 34'7.25" #16

G-WT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Figueroa, Gabby (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 59'6.5" #1
Antill, Kaylee (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-WT 57'0" #2 US#6 OH#2
Mansperger, Mariah (2014) Ashland, OH
G-WT 47'11" #3
Merchant, Tradazia (2014) Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-WT 47'9.75" #4
Helenthal, Natalie (2014) Ashland, OH
G-WT 45'3" #5
Mackey, Teria (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 44'9" #6 US#53 OH#12
Isis, Shoshana (2016) Centerville, OH
G-WT 43'3.5" #7
Geiss, Baylee (2015) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 42'11.5" #8 US#72 OH#18
Andrews, Kelly (2014) Stow-Munroe Falls, OH
G-WT 41'1" #9
Aikens, Rachel (2014) Wayne, OH
G-WT 39'8.75" #10
Ziccardi, Maddie (2014) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 39'0" #11 OH#24
Jones, Sydney (2014) Brunswick, OH
G-WT 38'8" #12 OH#25
Arnold, Antonya (2014) Centerville, OH
G-WT 35'8.5" #13
Farmer, Allie (2015) Tri-Valley, OH
G-WT 34'1.5" #14
Breehl, Peyton (2015) Cuyahoga Falls, OH
G-WT 33'8" #15
Griffith, Hannah (2014) Big Walnut, OH
G-WT 30'2.75" #16

G-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Pickerington Central, OH
G-4x200 1:41.33 #1 US#9 OH#1
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x200 1:42.90 #2 US#25 OH#2
Girls Relay Warren G. Harding, OH
G-4x200 1:43.29 #3 US#30 OH#3
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x200 1:43.78 #4
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x200 1:45.01 #5 US#77 OH#5
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x200 1:45.53 #6 US#93 OH#6
Girls Relay Wayne, OH
G-4x200 1:46.74 #7 OH#8
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x200 1:46.76 #8 OH#9
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x200 1:47.40 #9 OH#13
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x200 1:47.48 #10 OH#14
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x200 1:47.50 #11 OH#15
Girls Relay Walnut Hills, OH
G-4x200 1:47.96 #12 OH#18
Girls Relay Westerville South, OH
G-4x200 1:48.80 #13 OH#20
Girls Relay Strongsville, OH
G-4x200 1:48.80 #13 OH#20
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x200 1:48.90 #15 OH#23

G-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x400 4:00.93 #1 US#61 OH#1
Girls Relay Austintown-Fitch, OH
G-4x400 4:01.52 #2 US#67 OH#2
Girls Relay Granville, OH
G-4x400 4:03.34 #3 OH#3
Girls Relay New Albany, OH
G-4x400 4:06.01 #4 OH#5
Girls Relay Solon, OH
G-4x400 4:06.61 #5 OH#6
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x400 4:07.17 #6 OH#8
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x400 4:07.68 #7 OH#9
Girls Relay Chardon, OH
G-4x400 4:07.91 #8 OH#10
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x400 4:08.47 #9 OH#11
Girls Relay Bishop Hartley, OH
G-4x400 4:09.81 #10 OH#12
Girls Relay Brunswick, OH
G-4x400 4:09.92 #11 OH#14

G-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Girls Relay Perrysburg, OH
G-4x800 9:30.52 #1 US#54 OH#1
Girls Relay Geneva, OH
G-4x800 9:34.68 #2 US#76 OH#2
Girls Relay Centerville, OH
G-4x800 9:35.03 #3 US#80 OH#3
Girls Relay St. Ursula Academy, OH
G-4x800 9:37.23 #4 US#99 OH#4
Girls Relay Mason, OH
G-4x800 9:41.14 #5 OH#5
Girls Relay Gahanna Lincoln, OH
G-4x800 9:43.34 #6 OH#7
Girls Relay Pickerington North, OH
G-4x800 9:46.26 #7 OH#9
Girls Relay Thomas Worthington, OH
G-4x800 9:48.81 #8 OH#10
Girls Relay Olentangy Liberty, OH
G-4x800 9:50.44 #9 OH#12
Girls Relay Watkins Memorial, OH
G-4x800 9:50.71 #10 OH#13
Girls Relay Beavercreek, OH
G-4x800 9:51.16 #11 OH#14
Girls Relay Medina, OH
G-4x800 9:52.61 #12 OH#15


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State