Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 3A State Meet - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2015-11-07
Season: 2015 Cross Country
Location: Detweiller Park - Peoria, IL


B-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Salvano, Kevin (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 14:20.00 #1 IL#2
Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:22.00 #2 IL#4
Torpy, Sean (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:25.00 #3 IL#5
Evertsen, Blake (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 14:26.00 #4
Pereira, Matt (2017) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 14:29.00 #5
Zona, Vince (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:30.00 #6 IL#10
Griffith, Brian (2017) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 14:30.00 #7 IL#10
Macuiba, Dustin (2016) Warren Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:33.00 #8 IL#14
DeYoung, Colin (2016) Illiana Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 14:34.00 #9 IL#15
Kilrea, Danny (2018) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:35.00 #10 IL#16
Knudsen, Soren (2017) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:36.00 #11 IL#18
Mendez, Clayton (2018) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 14:37.00 #12 IL#21
Lehnhardt, Max (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:39.00 #13
Davidson, Brett (2016) Highland Park, IL
B-3m_XC 14:40.00 #14 IL#25
Derrick, Josh (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 #15 IL#28
Torpy, Chris (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 #16 IL#28
Lalonde, Jack (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 14:42.00 #17 IL#28
Hahndorf, Michael (2016) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 14:43.00 #18 IL#34
Danner, Alec (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:43.00 #19 IL#34
Smith, Keagan (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:44.00 #20
Griffith, Kyle (2017) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 14:44.00 #21 IL#37
Myers, Mark (2016) Lake Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 14:44.00 #22 IL#37
Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 14:45.00 #23 IL#41
Santino, Daniel (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
B-3m_XC 14:45.00 #24 IL#41
Loquercio, Justin (2016) Wheeling, IL
B-3m_XC 14:46.00 #25 IL#44
Washington, Caleb (2017) Shepard, IL
B-3m_XC 14:48.00 #26 IL#46
Denning, Max (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 14:49.00 #27 IL#49
Prus, Jon (2017) Crystal Lake South, IL
B-3m_XC 14:51.00 #28 IL#51
Madell, Connor (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:52.00 #29 IL#54
Conroy, Seth (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.00 #30
Lukas, Brandon (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:54.00 #31 IL#59
LeComte, Karsen (2017) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 14:55.00 #32 IL#63
Begeman, Matt (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 14:55.00 #33 IL#63
Anderson, Scott (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #34 IL#69
Sodaro, Brian (2016) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 14:56.00 #35 IL#69
Sebok, Jack (2016) Plainfield North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:57.00 #36 IL#74
Barr, Martin (2016) Niles North, IL
B-3m_XC 14:57.00 #37
Brennan, Tom (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 14:58.00 #38
Cleary, Tom (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 #39
Milostan, Matthew (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:01.00 #40 IL#88
Brenk, Chris (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 #41
Pipilas, Stephen (2018) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 #42 IL#92
Tomaska, Robert (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 #43 IL#92
Lay, Tyler (2016) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 #44 IL#92
Ferguson, Caleb (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:02.00 #45 IL#92
Patejunas, Ralph (2016) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:03.00 #46 IL#100
Mceneaney, Jake (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:03.00 #47
Blood, Warren (2017) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.00 #48
Guittar, Mitchell (2018) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:05.00 #49
Ronzone, Michael (2018) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:06.00 #50
Grocholski, Mike (2016) Huntley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:07.00 #51
Patel, Shiv (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #52
Gerkin, Michael (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #53
Worku, Keduse (2017) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #54
Livingston, Aidan (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:08.00 #55
Cozine, Matt (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #56
May, Jon (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #57
Ratkovich, Alex (2017) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:09.00 #58
Healy, Noah (2017) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 #59
Jett, Jackson (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:10.00 #60
Panici, Demetri (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:11.00 #61
Peterson, Bennett (2017) Oswego, IL
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 #62
Rosen, Danny (2016) Northside Prep, IL
B-3m_XC 15:12.00 #63
Crowninshield, Max (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #64
Sanaghan, Sean (2017) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #65
Ohm, Austin (2018) Illiana Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #66
Sciurba, Mark (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:13.00 #67
Dina, Dominic (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3m_XC 15:14.00 #68
Skucas, Martin (2017) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:15.00 #69
Izzo, Brent (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 #70
Wangman, Ryan (2016) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 #71
Pall, Alex (2017) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 #72
Burns, Patrick (2018) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 15:18.00 #73
Burroughs, Andrew (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #74
Filipic, Luke (2016) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:19.00 #75
Manos, John (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 #76
Johnson, Kimathi (2016) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:20.00 #77
Hellyer, Josh (2018) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #78
Burck, Alex (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:21.00 #79
Doorhy, Ryan (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #80
Rosendo, Raul (2016) Joliet Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:22.00 #81
Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #82
Zimmer, Charlie (2017) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:23.00 #83
Black, Joey (2017) O'Fallon, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #84
Milkus, Paul (2017) Shepard, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #85
MacGregor, Sean (2018) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:24.00 #86
Lomeli, Miguel (2016) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #87
Surtz, Christian (2016) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #88
McCarthy, Tim (2016) Lyons Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #89
Wondaal, Nick (2016) Illiana Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #90
Perreault, Conor (2018) Niles North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:25.00 #91
Brown, Austin (2016) Plainfield South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 #92
Zilla, Anthony (2017) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 #93
Laskero, Dan (2016) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3m_XC 15:26.00 #94
O'Donnell, Jack (2017) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:27.00 #95
Bode, Jackson (2018) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #96
O'Keefe, Andrew (2019) Granite City, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #97
Worman, Jack (2017) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #98
Galvan, David (2016) East Aurora, IL
B-3m_XC 15:28.00 #99
McGath, Brenden (2016) Plainfield North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #100
Planson, Ethan (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #101
Norrick, Patrick (2018) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #102
Litowitz, Jack (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:29.00 #103
King, Emerson (2017) Naperville North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #104
Dewitt, Jacob (2017) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #105
Frank, Alex (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #106
Dyer, Hunter (2016) Plainfield South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:30.00 #107
Conrad, Christopher (2017) O'Fallon, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #108
Fathizadeh, Sam (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:31.00 #109
Ostrem, Justin (2018) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #110
Chavez, Thomas (2017) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #111
Tutt, Justin (2017) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:32.00 #112
Bautista, Arturo (2017) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 15:33.00 #113
Martin, Dalton (2018) United Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #114
Harper, Henry (2016) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3m_XC 15:34.00 #115
Dismukes, Kyle (2019) O'Fallon, IL
B-3m_XC 15:35.00 #116
Shanahan, Brian (2017) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #117
Kirkham, Colin (2018) Lake Park, IL
B-3m_XC 15:36.00 #118
Rzpecki, Jack (2016) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #119
Beckerman, Matthew (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #120
Eterno, Joey (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:37.00 #121
Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #122
Paramo, Omar (2018) Plainfield North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #123
Bhatia, Andy (2016) Plainfield South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #124
Chudzik, Nick (2018) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:38.00 #125
VanAlstine, Will (2019) O'Fallon, IL
B-3m_XC 15:39.00 #126
Suchy, James (2017) Plainfield North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:40.00 #127
Sandberg, Charles (2016) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #128
Prior, Ethan (2018) Plainfield North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #129
Terry, Jack (2018) Prospect, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #130
Scarcelli, Mario (2016) Joliet West, IL
B-3m_XC 15:41.00 #131
Zangri, Dylan (2017) Oswego East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #132
Fishman, Zach (2016) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:42.00 #133
Makrounis, Alex (2017) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #134
Kouchoukos, Mark (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:44.00 #135
Van Prooyen, Derek (2018) Illiana Christian, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #136
Baumann, Lenny (2017) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-3m_XC 15:45.00 #137
O'Meara, Max (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #138
Sullivan, Jack (2017) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:47.00 #139
Hampton, Tyler (2016) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #140
Tuman, Anthony (2017) Whitney Young, IL
B-3m_XC 15:48.00 #141
Beno, Jake (2017) St. Charles East, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #142
Otto, Nathan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #143
Harris, Mark (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:49.00 #144
Hoshell, Cody (2018) Minooka Community, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #145
Hennings, Jordan (2016) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #146
Milner, Matt (2016) Lake Zurich, IL
B-3m_XC 15:50.00 #147
Oh, Ted (2016) New Trier Township, IL
B-3m_XC 15:51.00 #148
Bechtold, Kyle (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #149
Martinez, Andre (2017) Joliet Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:52.00 #150
Coppens, Nathan (2016) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #151
Christopher, Brandon (2018) Maine South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #152
Marek, Andrew (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #153
Irvine, Andrew (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:54.00 #154
Pilat, Andrew (2018) McHenry, IL
B-3m_XC 15:55.00 #155
Zhou, Alan (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #156
Otstott, Ben (2018) Plainfield North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:56.00 #157
Watson, T.J. (2017) Wheaton North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:58.00 #158
Hill, Nathan (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #159
Trost, Mike (2018) Lincoln-Way North, IL
B-3m_XC 15:59.00 #160
Devereux, Tom (2016) York Community, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #161
Rutkowski, Austin (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #162
Knobloch, Timothy (2016) Moline, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #163
Moreno, Vicente (2016) Joliet Central, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #164
Lenard, Jack (2016) Buffalo Grove, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #165
Shilgalis, Thomas (2019) Naperville Central, IL
B-3m_XC 16:00.00 #166

G-3m_XC
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pendergast, Judy (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 15:53.80 #1 IL#1
Payne, Lindsey (2018) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 16:16.00 #2 IL#4
Wilson, Brooke (2017) Prospect, IL
G-3m_XC 16:34.00 #3 IL#5
Tutt, Ashley (2017) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 16:36.00 #4 IL#6
Long, Jocelyn (2018) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 16:43.00 #5 IL#7
Revord, Reilly (2018) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 16:44.00 #6 IL#8
Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 16:46.00 #7 IL#9
Ernst, Audrey (2018) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 16:49.00 #8 IL#10
Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 16:53.00 #10 IL#12
Milburn, Emma (2018) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 16:53.00 #11 IL#12
Shepard, Caitlin (2016) Lake Zurich, IL
G-3m_XC 16:53.00 #9 IL#12
Lau, Rachael (2016) Plainfield North, IL
G-3m_XC 16:54.00 #12 IL#16
Stephens, Emma (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 16:54.00 #13 IL#16
Romig, Madison (2016) Grant Community, IL
G-3m_XC 16:55.00 #14 IL#18
Atkins, Sara (2017) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 16:56.00 #15 IL#20
Marasco, Madison (2018) Schaumburg, IL
G-3m_XC 16:57.00 #16 IL#21
Zaher, Anne (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 16:58.00 #17 IL#22
Barcelona, Sarah (2019) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 16:58.00 #18 IL#22
Shelton, Emily (2018) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 16:59.00 #19
Callahan, Mackenzie (2017) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:03.00 #20 IL#26
Schmitt, Sarah (2018) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:03.00 #21 IL#26
Ehrhardt, Emma (2017) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 17:04.00 #22 IL#28
Scholle, Maggie (2017) Lane Technical, IL
G-3m_XC 17:05.00 #23 IL#29
Lechowicz, Sam (2016) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 17:13.00 #24 IL#33
House, Kathryn (2016) Loyola Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 17:16.00 #25 IL#37
Christiansen, Isabelle (2019) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 17:17.00 #26 IL#38
Fix, Caroline (2017) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:18.00 #27 IL#39
McCabe, Grace (2018) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:23.00 #28 IL#40
Stegmeier, Emily (2017) Elk Grove, IL
G-3m_XC 17:24.00 #29 IL#43
Roman, Dakota (2016) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:26.00 #30
Chody, Brett (2018) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:27.00 #31 IL#45
Manetsch, Melissa (2018) Libertyville, IL
G-3m_XC 17:29.00 #32 IL#47
Witzel, Brooke (2018) O'Fallon, IL
G-3m_XC 17:29.00 #33 IL#47
Philipp, Jessica (2016) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 17:29.00 #34 IL#47
Bollinger, Morgan (2017) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 17:31.00 #35 IL#53
Cast, Nicki (2017) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:32.00 #36 IL#57
Rogers, Grace (2016) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 17:34.00 #37 IL#58
Hagstrom, Elizabeth (2016) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:34.00 #38
Trukenbrod, Caroline (2019) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:36.00 #39 IL#63
Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) St. Ignatius, IL
G-3m_XC 17:37.00 #40
Bruzzini, Caitlin (2017) Crystal Lake South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:37.00 #41 IL#64
Horn, Caitlin (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:37.00 #42
Stapleton, Katie (2017) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:37.00 #43 IL#64
Pena, Corrina (2018) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:38.00 #44 IL#71
McCabe, Clare (2016) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 17:38.00 #45 IL#71
Tully, Mae (2019) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 17:39.00 #46 IL#77
Flaherty, Vanessa (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:39.00 #47 IL#77
Kolody, Daphne (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:39.00 #48 IL#77
Garriques, Lauren (2019) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:39.00 #49
Griffin, Emory (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:40.00 #50
Davis, Sydney (2017) Conant, IL
G-3m_XC 17:41.00 #52 IL#84
Stogsdill, Juliana (2019) Plainfield North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:42.00 #52
Shannon, Kate (2016) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:42.00 #53 IL#87
Golden, Marygrace (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 17:42.00 #54
Stortz, Karlee (2017) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 17:44.00 #55 IL#90
Schmidt, Kelli (2016) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:44.00 #56 IL#90
Kenwood, Kathryn (2016) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 #57
Osmon, Danielle (2019) Grant Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:45.00 #58 IL#94
Dingle, Maddie (2017) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:46.00 #59 IL#96
Crouch, Morgan (2016) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:47.00 #60 IL#98
Mcgrath, Allison (2017) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:47.00 #61
Schmidt, Molly (2017) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:49.00 #62
Jung-Beeman, Oona (2016) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:49.00 #63
Scarlett, Terri (2019) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 #64
Hamilton, Claire (2017) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:50.00 #65
Van Eck, Vivian (2019) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:51.00 #66
Condon, Katie (2016) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 17:51.00 #67
Hohe, Katie (2019) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 17:51.00 #68
Niziolek, Olivia (2018) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:53.00 #69
Austin, Alana (2017) Naperville Central, IL
G-3m_XC 17:55.00 #70
Fagan, Grace (2017) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:55.00 #71
Erdman, Mary (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #72
Henkel, Emily (2019) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:56.00 #73
Blaauw, Maddie (2018) Joliet West, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #74
Glowacki, Kayla (2017) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #75
Cardy, Eva (2019) Grant Community, IL
G-3m_XC 17:57.00 #76
Dzwierzynski, Emma (2017) Evanston Township, IL
G-3m_XC 17:59.00 #77
Conroy, Lauren (2016) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 17:59.00 #78
Kaufmann, Madison (2017) St. Charles North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:00.00 #79
Goldman, Leana (2017) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 #80
Stevens, Mackie (2016) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 #81
Camburn, Nicole (2016) Niles West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:02.00 #82
Dutler, Hannah (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:03.00 #83
Malay, Anna (2018) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:03.00 #84
Belanger, Emily (2019) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:04.00 #85
Haworth, Maia (2017) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:04.00 #86
Gardiner, Kalina (2016) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:04.00 #87
DeSitter, Amanda (2017) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:05.00 #88
Casey, Fiona (2017) Northside Prep, IL
G-3m_XC 18:05.00 #89
Weber, Keely (2018) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 #90
Versaskas, Becky (2019) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:06.00 #91
Schroeder, Mahal (2017) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 #92
Jaramillo, Natalie (2016) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:07.00 #93
Bomrad, Casey (2016) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:08.00 #94
Christy, Taryn (2018) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #95
Hoeltgen, Sophie (2019) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #96
Canner, Ashley (2016) Mother McAuley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:09.00 #97
Miller, Maddie (2019) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:10.00 #98
Smith, Madison (2017) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 #100
Sparreo, Natalie (2018) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 18:11.00 #99
Ginell, Keara (2018) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #101
Friedrich, Aubrey (2018) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:12.00 #102
Nabholz, Jamie (2017) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:13.00 #103
Laveen, Kendall (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:14.00 #104
Johnson, Caroline (2017) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:15.00 #105
Couwenhoven, Jenna (2019) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 #106
Temple, Rachael (2017) Grant Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 #107
Clinton, Caitlyn (2016) O'Fallon, IL
G-3m_XC 18:16.00 #108
Grigg, Alexis (2017) Plainfield South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #109
McLaughlin, Allyson (2016) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #110
Bryja, Ashley (2017) Mother McAuley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:17.00 #111
Glockner, Kathleen (2018) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #112
Schroer, Emma (2016) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:18.00 #113
Pagone, Grace (2018) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:19.00 #114
Kenwood, Claire (2018) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #115
Patton, Megan (2018) Plainfield North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #116
Moneysmith, Laurel (2019) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:20.00 #117
Weidner, Melissa (2019) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #118
Noethlich, Savannah (2018) New Trier Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #119
Buckstaff, Anna (2017) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #120
Weyrich, Ava (2019) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:21.00 #121
Shaver, Abby (2016) Glenbard West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:22.00 #122
Diers, Jenna (2017) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:23.00 #123
Biddle, Meagan (2016) Hoffman Estates, IL
G-3m_XC 18:24.00 #124
Caveney, Molly (2017) Hinsdale Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:25.00 #125
Ary, Alicia (2016) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 #126
Callahan, Kelli (2017) Shepard, IL
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 #127
Hill, Claire (2019) Naperville North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:26.00 #128
Carlberg, Greta (2017) Plainfield South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #129
Ayuen, Agok (2016) Rock Island, IL
G-3m_XC 18:27.00 #130
Kirby, Shea (2018) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 18:28.00 #131
Drabek, Brooke (2017) Grant Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #132
Huwe, Rachel (2016) Harlem, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #133
Samaryczew, Sammie (2017) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:30.00 #134
May, Sarah (2019) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:31.00 #135
Siegenthaler, Emily (2018) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #136
Anderson, Isabel (2019) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #137
Wooten, Kayla (2016) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:32.00 #138
Holmes, Olivia (2017) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:33.00 #139
Robbins, Kelly (2019) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:34.00 #140
Casey, Abby (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:34.00 #141
Duran, Rebecca (2016) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #142
Hackbarth, Michaela (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:35.00 #143
Beaumont, Jorie (2017) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:36.00 #144
Marchal, Carly (2016) Lincoln-Way North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #145
Collins, Maddie (2018) O'Fallon, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #146
Hoeltgen, Eve (2019) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #147
Berg, Megan (2018) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:37.00 #148
Moravec, Emma (2017) Downers Grove North, IL
G-3m_XC 18:38.00 #149
Perry, Kiersten (2016) Joliet West, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #150
Andrews, Alexa (2019) Batavia, IL
G-3m_XC 18:39.00 #151
Stoklosa, Emily (2016) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.00 #152
Medina, Sofia (2019) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.00 #153
Strons, Rachel (2017) Benet Academy, IL
G-3m_XC 18:40.00 #154
Zirgaitis, Gretchen (2018) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #155
McDonnell, Sophia (2019) Geneva, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #156
Jagielo, Gabriela (2018) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 18:41.00 #157
Jenkins, Danna (2017) O'Fallon, IL
G-3m_XC 18:43.00 #158
Kammerer, Maddy (2016) Oswego, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #159
Ohst, Kyla (2016) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #160
Corkery, Colleen (2016) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:44.00 #161
Couwenhoven, Erin (2016) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:45.00 #162
Kaye, Samantha (2018) Grant Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:46.00 #163
Schoenecker, Rachel (2016) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #164
Boyle, Jillian (2016) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:47.00 #165
Davies, Erin (2018) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #166
Sidwell, Brittney (2017) Metea Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #167
Sirvinskas, Julia (2016) Maine South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:48.00 #168
Pena, Julia (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #169
Simons, Lauryn (2018) Palatine, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #170
Nabb, Hannah (2016) O'Fallon, IL
G-3m_XC 18:49.00 #171
Agarwal, Arushi (2016) Barrington, IL
G-3m_XC 18:50.00 #172
Ng, Megan (2017) Lyons Township, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #173
Giurini, Lauren (2016) Neuqua Valley, IL
G-3m_XC 18:51.00 #174
Ellis, Emily (2018) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #175
Wojcikiewicz, Kate (2017) Lockport Township , IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #176
Perez, Dulce (2019) Rock Island, IL
G-3m_XC 18:52.00 #177
Arseneau, Paige (2019) Pekin Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:54.00 #178
Biggins, Julie (2017) York Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #179
Christensen, Emily (2017) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:55.00 #180
Thomas, Gillian (2018) Downers Grove South, IL
G-3m_XC 18:56.00 #181
Spencer, Melissa (2018) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #182
Schmidt, Courtney (2019) Lake Forest, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #183
DeJulius, Katie (2018) Lincoln-Way East, IL
G-3m_XC 18:57.00 #184
Appell, Lauren (2018) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
G-3m_XC 18:58.00 #185
Temple, Roxanne (2018) Grant Community, IL
G-3m_XC 18:59.00 #186
Determan, Julianna (2017) Edwardsville, IL
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #187
Gall, Katelyn (2019) Minooka Community, IL
G-3m_XC 19:00.00 #188


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State