Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1600 | 439 | 4:38.95 | Villanueva, Jorge (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16(#6) |
B-1600 | 440 | 4:38.98 | Ponder, Eric (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | Tuscola Open(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-1600 | 440 | 4:38.98 | Davis, Mike (Providence Catholic, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2015-04-23(#3) |
B-1600 | 442 | 4:39.01 | Ottstot, Ben (2018) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#9) |
B-1600 | 443 | 4:39.05 | Minnella, Nick (2015) (Oak Lawn Comm, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 444 | 4:39.09 | Anfield, Dan (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 444 | 4:39.09 | Blecke, Aiden (2017) (Naperville North, IL) | Naperville Central ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-05-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 446 | 4:39.11 | Hiserote, Tyler (2016) (Limestone Community, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
B-1600 | 447 | 4:39.12 | Laskero, Dan (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#3) |
B-1600 | 448 | 4:39.14 | Wallace, Jeremy (2017) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#18) |
B-1600 | 449 | 4:39.17 | Fitzgerald, Kyle (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#19) |
B-1600 | 450 | 4:39.27 | Arata, Vincent (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#12) |
B-1600 | 450 | 4:39.27 | Digioia, Chris (2017) (Conant, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-1600 | 452 | 4:39.33 | Lehnhardt, Max (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#8) |
B-1600 | 453 | 4:39.39 | Woodard, Austin (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-1600 | 454 | 4:39.40 | Nava, Axel (2015) (Fenton, IL) | Leyden Big Bear Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#4) |
B-1600 | 455 | 4:39.41 | Cason, Hunter (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#15) |
B-1600 | 456 | 4:39.45 | Gamboa, Bryan (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#10) |
B-1600 | 456 | 4:39.45 | Roegner, Brady (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#25) |
B-1600 | 458 | 4:39.50 | VanBarriger, Jordan (2017) (Rockford East, IL) | Gib Seegers Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-1600 | 459 | 4:39.52 | Peterson, Simon (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#8) |
B-1600 | 459 | 4:39.52 | Northrup, Evan (2016) (Springfield, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2015-05-05(#5) |
B-1600 | 461 | 4:39.53 | Merten, Nikolas (2016) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#12) |
B-1600 | 462 | 4:39.57 | Laurie, Fitz (2018) (Highland Park, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-1600 | 463 | 4:39.58 | Hennessey, James (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-1600 | 463 | 4:39.58 | Powell, Gabe (2015) (Glenwood, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#6) |
B-1600 | 463 | 4:39.58 | Hennings, Jordan (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
B-1600 | 466 | 4:39.60 | Crotteau, John (2016) (Metamora, IL) | Metamora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 466 | 4:39.60 | Cabanas, Ezequiel (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#14) |
B-1600 | 468 | 4:39.67 | Holden, Jack (2018) (Lawrenceville, IL) | Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-1600 | 468 | 4:39.67 | Sanchez, Alec (2017) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#12) |
B-1600 | 470 | 4:39.70 | Blanchard, Garrett (2016) (Centralia, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 471 | 4:39.72 | Zangri, Dylan (2017) (Oswego East, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-1600 | 472 | 4:39.77 | Mangold, John (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#6) |
B-1600 | 473 | 4:39.83 | Mccarey, Austin (2015) (Byron, IL) | Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 474 | 4:39.86 | Suchy, James (2017) (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-1600 | 475 | 4:39.89 | Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-1600 | 476 | 4:39.90 | Batterton, Brayden (Delavan, IL) | John Levingston Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 477 | 4:39.96 | Dunkelbarger, Kolton (2018) (Pekin Community, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#16) |
B-1600 | 478 | 4:39.99 | Landis, Jonathan (2017) (Sterling, IL) | Sterling Night Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-1600 | 479 | 4:40.01 | Hoover, Christian (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#6) |
B-1600 | 480 | 4:40.04 | Bucio, Ivan (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16(#8) |
B-1600 | 481 | 4:40.06 | Patel, Shiv (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#6) |
B-1600 | 482 | 4:40.08 | Douglas, Alan (2016) (Streamwood, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-1600 | 483 | 4:40.12 | Barreto, Ethan (2016) (Jones College Prep, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#12) |
B-1600 | 484 | 4:40.13 | Nunez, Andrew (2017) (Plainfield South, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#10) |
B-1600 | 485 | 4:40.14 | Pyarali, Zain (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#8) |
B-1600 | 485 | 4:40.14 | Swank, Jake (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Boys Quad(IL), 2015-04-30(#2) |
B-1600 | 487 | 4:40.16 | Mollway, Joshua (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-1600 | 488 | 4:40.17 | Kula, Adam (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#15) |
B-1600 | 489 | 4:40.20 | Eickmeier, Benjamin (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#4) |
B-1600 | 490 | 4:40.23 | Anderson, Arian (2015) (Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#11) |
B-1600 | 491 | 4:40.24 | Ruiz, David (2018) (Jones College Prep, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#26) |
B-1600 | 492 | 4:40.32 | Kiska, Tyler (2018) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#22) |
B-1600 | 493 | 4:40.40 | McGath, Brenden (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30(#11) |
B-1600 | 494 | 4:40.47 | Rambo, Nehemiah (2016) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#7) |
B-1600 | 495 | 4:40.50 | Jordan, Brian (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Downers Grove North Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 496 | 4:40.53 | Lifka, Andrew (2017) (Marmion Academy, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#27) |
B-1600 | 497 | 4:40.55 | Loris, Robert (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#10) |
B-1600 | 498 | 4:40.60 | Xheka, Ramazan (2015) (Argo Community, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2015-04-23(#5) |
B-1600 | 499 | 4:40.62 | Thomas, Jc (2016) (Grayslake North, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#14) |
B-1600 | 499 | 4:40.62 | Gaytan, David (2017) (Oswego, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
B-1600 | 501 | 4:40.66 | Lee, Jon (Peoria Christian, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 502 | 4:40.68 | Curtin, Lawrence (2017) (Taylorville, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 503 | 4:40.70 | Woolford, Cooper (2017) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 504 | 4:40.72 | Potts, Carson (2017) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#12) |
B-1600 | 505 | 4:40.77 | Ridge, Jimmy (2017) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-1600 | 505 | 4:40.77 | Van Hoff, Jake (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#5) |
B-1600 | 507 | 4:40.82 | Hathorn, Josh (2015) (Rock Island, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#17) |
B-1600 | 508 | 4:40.86 | Pflederer, Wilson (2015) (Tremont, IL) | Elmwood Trojan Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-27(#3) |
B-1600 | 508 | 4:40.86 | Mchugh, Tommy (2017) (North Shore Country Day, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#9) |
B-1600 | 510 | 4:40.88 | Moscardini, J T (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#11) |
B-1600 | 511 | 4:40.92 | Neposchlan, Michael (2015) (Springfield, IL) | Lanphier Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-1600 | 512 | 4:40.95 | DeGroot, Matt (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 513 | 4:40.97 | Yunk, Skyler (2016) (North Boone, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#9) |
B-1600 | 513 | 4:40.97 | Allston-Yeagle, Marshall (Urbana University, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 515 | 4:41.01 | Golden, Jason (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#19) |
B-1600 | 515 | 4:41.01 | Long, Jesse (2016) (Woodstock North, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#10) |
B-1600 | 517 | 4:41.10 | Lewis, Vince (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-1600 | 517 | 4:41.10 | Williams-Davis, Sincere (Danville, IL) | Big 12 Boys F/S Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 519 | 4:41.22 | Layden, Andy (2017) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | Clinton Co-Ed Meet #3(IL), 2015-04-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 520 | 4:41.24 | Goldby, Matthew (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays(IL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-1600 | 521 | 4:41.29 | Jett, Jackson (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 522 | 4:41.32 | Cecil, Jonah (Farmington, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 523 | 4:41.35 | West, Alex (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) | St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-29(#2) |
B-1600 | 524 | 4:41.38 | Tidwell, Rob (2015) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#14) |
B-1600 | 525 | 4:41.40 | Riordan, James (Prospect, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-1600 | 525 | 4:41.40 | Mcclure, Breandon (2015) (St. Francis, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 527 | 4:41.44 | Zimmer, Charlie (2017) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#5) |
B-1600 | 528 | 4:41.54 | Reierson, Steven (2015) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-1600 | 529 | 4:41.59 | Soria, Nathan (2017) (Geneseo, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-1600 | 530 | 4:41.71 | Gates, Michael (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#15) |
B-1600 | 531 | 4:41.74 | Tracey, Jake (2016) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#12) |
B-1600 | 532 | 4:41.77 | Seo, Sang (2016) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24(#8) |
B-1600 | 533 | 4:41.78 | Bland, Tyler (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 534 | 4:41.83 | Gartner, Griffin (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#11) |
B-1600 | 535 | 4:41.87 | Ostrem, Justin (2018) (Wheaton North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-1600 | 536 | 4:41.90 | Benes, Zac (2017) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#4) |
B-1600 | 537 | 4:41.91 | Musich, Cade (2018) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#16) |
B-1600 | 538 | 4:41.92 | Lamas, Eddie (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#13) |
B-1600 | 538 | 4:41.92 | Lowry, Breton (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | Thornton Township Classic(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-1600 | 540 | 4:41.95 | Cash, Austin (2015) (Pekin Community, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#7) |
B-1600 | 541 | 4:42.00 | Wimberly, Hayden (2018) (Salem Community, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10(#4) |
B-1600 | 542 | 4:42.01 | Brenzier, Garrett (2017) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-1600 | 543 | 4:42.04 | Stibal, Chris (West Chicago, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#15) |
B-1600 | 544 | 4:42.06 | Holmes, Brock (2016) (Tremont, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-1600 | 545 | 4:42.08 | Standish, Tommy (2017) (Eureka, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-1600 | 546 | 4:42.10 | Knanishu, Shane (2018) (Batavia, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-1600 | 547 | 4:42.18 | Del Toro, Ricardo (2017) (East Aurora, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#12) |
B-1600 | 548 | 4:42.20 | King, Sirlaurence (2016) (Leo Catholic, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 549 | 4:42.25 | Bradley, Mike (2015) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#10) |
B-1600 | 550 | 4:42.26 | Corrales, Jesus (2016) (Monmouth-Roseville, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#13) |
B-1600 | 551 | 4:42.29 | Mason, Eric (2016) (Lanphier, IL) | Lanphier Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#3) |
B-1600 | 552 | 4:42.30 | Skowronski, Ryan (2018) (Shelbyville, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Quad(IL), 2015-04-02(#4) |
B-1600 | 553 | 4:42.31 | Demantopolus, Mitchell (2015) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#16) |
B-1600 | 554 | 4:42.33 | Kemp, George (2016) (Rich South, IL) | Southland Athletic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 555 | 4:42.35 | Walmer, Andrew (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-05-12(#4) |
B-1600 | 556 | 4:42.45 | Peterson, Bennett (2017) (Oswego, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 557 | 4:42.46 | Bode, Jackson (2018) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-1600 | 558 | 4:42.47 | Piscitello, Colin (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#19) |
B-1600 | 559 | 4:42.51 | Schnieder, Hagan (2017) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#9) |
B-1600 | 560 | 4:42.53 | Hayes, Logan (2016) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#13) |
B-1600 | 561 | 4:42.55 | Stibgen, Carter (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#14) |
B-1600 | 562 | 4:42.58 | Heyde, Alec (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-1600 | 563 | 4:42.60 | Politis, Matt (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#4) |
B-1600 | 564 | 4:42.61 | Mongan, Jack (2017) (Brother Rice, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#16) |
B-1600 | 565 | 4:42.67 | Meza, Erick (2015) (Bremen, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2015-04-23(#6) |
B-1600 | 566 | 4:42.70 | Hagerdorn, Uly (2016) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 567 | 4:42.81 | Castillo, David (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#17) |
B-1600 | 568 | 4:42.82 | Johnson, Gabe (2016) (Geneseo, IL) | United Township Kiwanis Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-1600 | 569 | 4:42.87 | Tutt, Justin (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-1600 | 570 | 4:42.89 | Miller, Noah (2015) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#11) |
B-1600 | 571 | 4:42.90 | Nauman, Alexx (2017) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 572 | 4:42.91 | Conroy, Peter (2017) (Northridge Prep, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 573 | 4:43.00 | Salmi, David (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#17) |
B-1600 | 573 | 4:43.00 | Rader, Austin (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-1600 | 573 | 4:43.00 | Laning, Ben (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#20) |
B-1600 | 576 | 4:43.02 | Koch, Campbell (2018) (St. Charles East, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
B-1600 | 577 | 4:43.08 | Paton, Kevin (2016) (John Hersey, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-1600 | 578 | 4:43.09 | Rzpecki, Jack (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#9) |
B-1600 | 579 | 4:43.12 | Cusack, Michael (2016) (Carmel Catholic, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#3) |
B-1600 | 580 | 4:43.20 | Martocci, Jake (2017) (Belvidere North, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#14) |
B-1600 | 580 | 4:43.20 | Wiley, Trevor (2015) (Henry-Senachwine, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-1600 | 582 | 4:43.21 | Najman, Etienne (2017) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#21) |
B-1600 | 583 | 4:43.23 | Wise, Eric (2015) (Springfield, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#15) |
B-1600 | 584 | 4:43.25 | Borrowman, Seth (2015) (Washington Comm, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#14) |
B-1600 | 585 | 4:43.29 | Adams, Elliot (2015) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | IL 2A Marshall Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 586 | 4:43.32 | Swearingen, Sawyer (2017) (United Township, IL) | Sterling Night Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-1600 | 587 | 4:43.33 | Wright, Joey (Robinson, IL) | IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 588 | 4:43.38 | York, Wes (2018) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Naperville Central ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-05-18(#4) |
B-1600 | 589 | 4:43.40 | Fiegl, Jack (2017) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#12) |
B-1600 | 590 | 4:43.47 | Vollrath, Jon (2015) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#6) |
B-1600 | 591 | 4:43.62 | Markowicz, Max (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#11) |
B-1600 | 592 | 4:43.65 | Church, Matt (2015) (East Peoria, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-1600 | 593 | 4:43.66 | Van Barriger, Jordan (2017) (Rockford East, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 594 | 4:43.68 | Robleski, Jacob (2016) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#10) |
B-1600 | 595 | 4:43.70 | Brunk, Max (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Hampshire Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-27(#7) |
B-1600 | 596 | 4:43.73 | Osborne, Harry (Thornton Township, IL) | Southwest Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#6) |
B-1600 | 597 | 4:43.74 | McCoy, Derek (2017) (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 598 | 4:43.76 | Mueller, Phillip (Freeport, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#8) |
B-1600 | 599 | 4:43.79 | Hinds, Nathaniel (2015) (Centennial, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#12) |
B-1600 | 600 | 4:43.81 | Hubbard, Jake (2016) (Lakes, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#22) |
B-1600 | 601 | 4:43.84 | Helm, Keaton (2016) (Sherrard, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 602 | 4:43.86 | Kuehl, Brian (2017) (Geneva, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
B-1600 | 602 | 4:43.86 | Morrow, Ethan (Mercer County, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-1600 | 604 | 4:43.87 | Tuman, Anthony (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-1600 | 605 | 4:43.93 | Lomeli, Miguel (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Boys Quad(IL), 2015-04-30(#3) |
B-1600 | 605 | 4:43.93 | Simon, Jackson (2016) (Oswego, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-1600 | 607 | 4:43.95 | Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-1600 | 608 | 4:43.99 | Douglas, Robert (2016) (Streamwood, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#12) |
B-1600 | 609 | 4:44.00 | Volk, Ethan (2016) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Mike Mowen Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#3) |
B-1600 | 610 | 4:44.01 | Phillips, Justin (2017) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 611 | 4:44.10 | Powell, Jackson (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#13) |
B-1600 | 612 | 4:44.15 | Joda, Jason (2017) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#14) |
B-1600 | 613 | 4:44.16 | Taylor, Nathan (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-1600 | 614 | 4:44.18 | Villanova, Peter (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-1600 | 615 | 4:44.20 | Kieffer, Lucas (2015) (Elmwood Park, IL) | Leyden Big Bear Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16(#5) |
B-1600 | 615 | 4:44.20 | Sieger, Jordan (2017) (Shelbyville, IL) | Tuscola F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-05-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 617 | 4:44.22 | Dunn, Tyler (2018) (Normal Community West, IL) | Lanphier Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 618 | 4:44.26 | Gunter, Ryan (2015) (Civic Memorial, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 619 | 4:44.30 | Pagan, Chris (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-1600 | 620 | 4:44.50 | Hillegass, Alex (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Lanphier Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#5) |
B-1600 | 621 | 4:44.56 | Black, Patrick (2018) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-1600 | 622 | 4:44.60 | Lopez, Eduardo (2016) (Rantoul, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#8) |
B-1600 | 623 | 4:44.68 | Kilby, James (2016) (Monticello, IL) | Piatt-Macon County Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 624 | 4:44.70 | Gerardi, Dan (2016) (John Hersey, IL) | Travis ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-1600 | 625 | 4:44.71 | Poorten, Stephen (2018) (Sycamore, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-1600 | 626 | 4:44.73 | Isla, Lucas (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#8) |
B-1600 | 627 | 4:44.76 | Kinley, Glenn (2017) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#6) |
B-1600 | 628 | 4:44.77 | Melone, Tommy (2016) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#15) |
B-1600 | 629 | 4:44.78 | Rodriguez, Leonel (2015) (Fenton, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#15) |
B-1600 | 630 | 4:44.84 | Przeslicke, Matt (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-1600 | 631 | 4:44.86 | Bicknell, Austin (2018) (Bloomington, IL) | Big 12 Boys F/S Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-1600 | 632 | 4:44.89 | Mullen, Riley (2016) (Fenwick, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#11) |
B-1600 | 632 | 4:44.89 | Zacharius, Matt (Normal University, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 634 | 4:44.99 | Thomas, Harrison (2016) (Carterville, IL) | Southern Illinois River to River Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 635 | 4:45.00 | Jortberg, Matt (2018) (Glenbrook South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |