College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Outdoor
IL State 100H/110H Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
WIND
13.97
Allen, Spencer
(2012)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.97
Hulbert, Rashad
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.02
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.07
Jones, Joseph
(2012)
(
Plano, IL
)
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.14
Herring, Christian
(2012)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
1
14.25
Hulbert, Rashad
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
(US#58)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.4)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.25
Goins, Johnathon
(2012)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.8)
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.26
Greer, Marcus
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.30
Sykes, Brandon
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-110H
2
14.31
Willies, Derrick
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.8)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.33
Glasper, Clayton
(2012)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Rock Island ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.37
Garner, Myles
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Rockford FIRE Invitational(IL)
, 2012-07-14
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
3
14.40
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
(
Hales Franciscan, IL
)
IL 1A Chicago University Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17w(0.1)(#1)
B-110H
3
14.40
Wells, Sean
(2012)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.8)(#4)
B-110H
5
14.42
Bowers, Ben
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-2.2)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.42
Reed, Billie
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.42
Wells, Sean
(2012)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
6
14.44
Allen, Spencer
(2012)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.5)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.44
Wolff, Mitch
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
7
14.48
Anderson, Jonathan
(2012)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-2.2)(#5)
B-110H
7
14.48
Goins, Johnathon
(2012)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.4)(#6)
B-110H
7
14.48
Sykes, Brandon
(2012)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(0.5)(#6)
B-110H
NWI
14.49
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.50
Britton, Marlon
(2013)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-12
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.51
Bell, Mierocles
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.53
Morrow, Joe
(2013)
(
Hales Franciscan, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-12
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
14.54
Carver, Colin
(2012)
(
Casey-Westfield, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.55
Anderson, Jonathon
(2012)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
10
14.57
Herring, Christian
(2012)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-2.2)(#7)
B-110H
10
14.57
Starnes, Dion
(2012)
(
Bremen, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.5)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.58
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.58
Wayda, George
(2012)
(
Pleasant Plains, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(3.6)
(#5)
B-110H
12
14.59
Greer, Marcus
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-2.2)(#8)
B-110H
WIND
14.63
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08
w(2.7)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.63
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Rockford FIRE Invitational(IL)
, 2012-07-14
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.69
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.70
Clark, Phabian
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.70
Walker, Elven
(2012)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.8)
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.72
Bowers, Ben
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
13
14.74
Helmin, Andrew
(2013)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(1.1)(#17)
B-110H
13
14.74
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.2)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.74
Cross, Calvin
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
SAC Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.74
Duncan, D J
(2013)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.74
Starnes, Dion
(2012)
(
Bremen, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.75
Yarngo, Noel
(2012)
(
Mooseheart, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(4.6)
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.76
Katz, Danny
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.76
Pulley, Jalann
(2012)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.77
Boone, Damon
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
St. Clair County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
14.77
Hunt, Ti'Fonte
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
15
14.78
Bell, Mierocles
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2012-04-28w(0.5)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.78
Schneiderbauer, Mike
(2012)
(
Sterling, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.8)
(#5)
B-110H
16
14.80
Walker, Elven
(2012)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.2)(#6)
B-110H
NWI
14.82
Robinson, Josh
(2012)
(
Danville, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
17
14.84
Reed, Billie
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-2.2)(#9)
B-110H
18
14.86
Schneiderbauer, Mike
(2012)
(
Sterling, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.4)(#3)
B-110H
WIND
14.89
Mcgrady, Justin
(2012)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Lisle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-110H
19
14.90
Dix, Devaughn
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.4)(#11)
B-110H
19
14.90
Katz, Danny
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.4)(#10)
B-110H
NWI
14.90
Moore, Os
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
14.90
Manson, Jalil
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.90
Cheatham, Chris
(2012)
(
Evergreen Park, IL
)
IL 2A Lisle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(2.5)
(#3)
B-110H
21
14.91
Mcgrady, Justin
(2012)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.4)(#7)
B-110H
21
14.91
Harris, Matt
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.8)(#12)
B-110H
NWI
14.91
Hickman, Gary
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
St. Clair County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
14.93
Barnes, Tommy
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
14.93
Lindley, Brandon
(2012)
(
Peoria, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.8)
(#7)
B-110H
23
14.95
Lindley, Brandon
(2012)
(
Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.4)(#8)
B-110H
24
14.96
Redmond, Jourdon
(2012)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.4)(#13)
B-110H
NWI
14.96
Ginger, Tyler
(2013)
(
Olympia, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.97
Lopez, Omar
(2012)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
14.98
Mellado, Davy
(2012)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
14.99
Vaughn, Joshua
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
WIND
15.00
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG(MD)
, 2012-07-28
w(2.3)
(#11)
B-110H
25
15.02
Lopez, Omar
(2012)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.4)(#14)
B-110H
NWI
15.02
Griffin, Taurus
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.04
Barrett, Pat
(2012)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.04
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
26
15.05
Britton, Marlon
(2013)
(
Leo Catholic, IL
)
IL 1A Chicago University Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17w(0.1)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.05
Mason, Zion
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.05
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
27
15.06
Wilson, AJ
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-10w(-0.9)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.06
Thompson, Rennick
(2012)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.07
Rabushka, Adam
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.08
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
28
15.09
Kendziera, Dave
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.8)(#16)
B-110H
NWI
15.09
Kuksa, Cam
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.09
Ogunbameru, Yemi
(2013)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#9)
B-110H
29
15.10
Arnold, Dan
(2013)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.2)(#9)
B-110H
NWI
15.13
Gay, Harrison
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.13
Briscoe, David
(2012)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.13
McCullough, Mike
(2012)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.14
Suarez, Evan
(
Princeton, IL
)
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
30
15.16
Vaughan, James
(2012)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.8)(#17)
B-110H
NWI
15.16
Cooper, Spencer
(2014)
(
Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
)
BPCAWP Boys Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
31
15.19
Garner, Myles
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-10w(-0.9)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.19
Owens, Keith
(2012)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
32
15.20
Briscoe, David
(2012)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.5)(#10)
B-110H
32
15.20
Barnes, Tommy
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-2.2)(#18)
B-110H
NWI
15.20
Kohler, Brett
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.21
Devor, Nick
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys River Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.21
Shipp, Gus
(2012)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.22
Thompson, Marques
(2013)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.22
Parsons, Caleb
(2012)
(
Watseka Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.22
Parsons, Tyler
(2013)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
34
15.23
Thompson, Marvell
(2013)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2012-04-28w(0.5)(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.24
Ranumas, J.P.
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.24
Brinegar, Wyatt
(2012)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.25
Daleen, Ryan
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.25
Arnold, Dan
(2013)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.25
Rodriguez, Kane
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
35
15.26
Hooker, Jake
(2013)
(
Timothy Christian, IL
)
IL 1A Chicago University Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17w(0.1)(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.26
Wiley, Jonah
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#10)
B-110H
36
15.27
Parsons, Tyler
(2013)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.5)(#11)
B-110H
NWI
15.27
Lozano, Fernando
(2012)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
37
15.28
Mellado, Davy
(2012)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.4)(#19)
B-110H
NWI
15.28
Corydon, Austin
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC Blue Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.28
Ing, Drew
(2012)
(
Benton, IL
)
Jared Morris Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.29
Vahling, Andrew
(2012)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-05-12
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.31
Hill, Jeremy
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
St. Clair County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.31
Schafer, Kyle
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.31
Jopes, Michael
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
38
15.32
Manson, Jalil
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.8)(#20)
B-110H
NWI
15.32
Vaughan, James
(2012)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.32
Crane, Brady
(2014)
(
Rushville-Industry, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.34
King, DeVante
(2012)
(
Elgin, IL
)
Kane County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.34
Overton, Damon
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Northern Illinois Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.34
Burns, John
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.35
Billington, Michael
(2014)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.35
Bliven, Jason
(2013)
(
Wesclin, IL
)
Jared Morris Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.37
Patten, Quentin
(2013)
(
De La Salle Institute, IL
)
Urbana Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.37
Bailey, Alex
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.37
Roache, Greg
(2012)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.38
Holmes, Payton
(2013)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
BPCAWP Boys Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
15.38
Austin, Quentin
(2012)
(
Vandalia Community, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(3.6)
(#6)
B-110H
NWI
15.39
Barnes, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Kiwanis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.39
Chang, Charlie
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.39
Payton, Imani
(2014)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.40
Kadowaki, Brian
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.41
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.44
Zamora, Zach
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.44
Zilewicz, Zaniel
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.45
McNeely, Kai
(2012)
(
Galena, IL
)
Sparky Reynolds Invitational(WI)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.46
Vahling, Domonic
(2012)
(
Teutopolis, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-05-12
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
39
15.47
Mason, Zion
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-2.2)(#21)
B-110H
NWI
15.47
Session, Korrion
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Corey Siebert Invitational(MO)
, 2012-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.47
Richmond, Joe
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
Minooka Co Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.47
Eilrich, Scott
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.47
Ege, Lucas
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.49
Miller, Zac
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys River Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.49
Cook, Allen
(2014)
(
Momence, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.50
Schultz, Dylan
(2013)
(
Orion, IL
)
BPCAWP Boys Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.50
Gimier, Lucas
(2012)
(
Leyden , IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.50
Strack, Vinny
(2013)
(
Monticello, IL
)
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.52
Gates, Jake
(2012)
(
Mattoon, IL
)
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.52
Biegalski, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.52
Levett, Tommy
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.52
Scott, Tyler
(2013)
(
Monticello, IL
)
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.52
Brown, Lucas
(2012)
(
Athens, IL
)
IL 1A Lewistown Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
40
15.54
Dunham, Conor
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.8)(#22)
B-110H
NWI
15.55
Lewis, Tra Mond
(2014)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.56
Ooms, Joel
(2012)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Chicago Christian Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.56
Ross, Jamal
(209)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.57
Mccarthy, Jack
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.58
Sims, Jamal
(2012)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.59
Weyneth, Alec
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
41
15.60
Cheatham, Chris
(2012)
(
Evergreen Park, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.5)(#12)
B-110H
NWI
15.60
Wigley, Reed
(2012)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.60
Young, Alex
(
East Alton-Wood River, IL
)
Jared Morris Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.60
Kleindl, Zach
(2012)
(
Winnebago, IL
)
IL 1A Winnebago Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.61
Speaker, Bryce
(2012)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
BPCAWP Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-30
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.62
Swanberg, Joel
(2013)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
SWSC Blue Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
42
15.63
Ginger, Tyler
(2013)
(
Olympia, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-1.2)(#13)
B-110H
42
15.63
Matias, Gilbert
(2013)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(-0.8)(#23)
B-110H
NWI
15.63
Niemeyer, Kurt
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#10)
B-110H
NWI
15.64
Johnson, Corey
(2013)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.64
Thompson, Tyler
(2012)
(
Marion, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.65
Kent, Kevin
(2012)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
NWI
15.65
Barton, Braden
(2012)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL 1A Winnebago Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.67
Barnas, Tyler
(2014)
(
Princeton, IL
)
FERRIS CO-ED INVITATIONAL(IL)
, 2012-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.68
Hooker, Jake
(2013)
(
Timothy Christian, IL
)
Walther Lutheran Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.68
Johnson, Tayvian
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.68
Jackson, David
(
Centralia, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#5)
B-110H
44
15.69
Smith, Nikita
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2012-04-28w(0.3)(#10)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Cain, Tyler
(2012)
(
Triad, IL
)
Lanphier Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Hellinger, Chase
(2012)
(
Huntley, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Sowell, David
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#14)
B-110H
NWI
15.69
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
45
15.70
Suarez, Evan
(
Princeton, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.4)(#14)
B-110H
NWI
15.70
Gray, Brandon
(2013)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Capitol City Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-16
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.70
Boyer, Roldophe
(2014)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#7)
B-110H
NWI
15.70
Ryan, Sam
(
Metamora, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.70
Genuit, Corentin
(2012)
(
Bunker Hill, IL
)
IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
15.71
Mcneil, Roosevelt
(2013)
(
Lanphier, IL
)
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.71
Kaluza, Bobby
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-110H
NWI
15.72
Craig, Nick
(2012)
(
Sangamon Valley, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-05-12
NWI
(#4)
B-110H
NWI
15.72
Neal, Christian
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
B-110H
NWI
15.72
Kirby, Taylor
(2014)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.73
Prince, Taylor
(
Herscher, IL
)
Interstate 8 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
15.73
Stokes, Kalmon
(2012)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#9)
B-110H
NWI
15.73
Nauert, Dylan
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
13.79
Little, Shamier
(2013)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
(US#12)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(0.1)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
14.17
Jimison-Miller, Alexus
(2013)
(
Danville, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.17
Caston, Ladonna
(2012)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.20
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.30
Mccaskill, Jessica
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
w(3)
(#3)
G-100H
2
14.31
Williams, Gabby
(2013)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
(US#93)
Great Southwest Multi Events(NM)
, 2012-06-01w(-0.4)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.33
Rush, Markita
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.34
Bamgbose, Margaret
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
w(3)
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
14.35
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
3
14.43
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02w(-1.3)(#3)
G-100H
4
14.45
Mccaskill, Jessica
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(2)(#18)
G-100H
WIND
14.47
Thompson, Samone
(2012)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29
w(2.5)
(#15)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-100H
NWI
14.53
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
5
14.55
Renfro, Madison
(2012)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H
6
14.56
Thompson, Samone' Sr Champaign (C
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.5)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
14.56
Detra, Brenna
(2013)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.56
Johnson, Ashley
(2012)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.58
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
WIND
14.63
Dowell, Kristen
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
w(3)
(#6)
G-100H
NWI
14.65
Karnatz, Madlen
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
7
14.72
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(1)(#6)
G-100H
8
14.76
Storm, Kaci
(2012)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.5)(#3)
G-100H
WIND
14.76
Artis, Destini
(2013)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.80
Renfro, Madison
(2012)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Sullivan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
9
14.84
Berry, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG(MD)
, 2012-07-28w(1.2)(#11)
G-100H
NWI
14.84
Vann, Riley
(2012)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
10
14.85
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(1.2)(#10)
G-100H
NWI
14.86
Spann, Darneisha
(2014)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
11
14.87
Mccoy, Erin
(2012)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.5)(#4)
G-100H
NWI
14.92
Storm, Kaci
(2012)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
14.93
Howard, Joymesia
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Jackie Joyner Kersee Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
12
14.96
Day, Claudette
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(0.9)(#29)
G-100H
13
14.98
Thompson, Samone
(2012)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(-2.5)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
14.98
Haynes, Imani
(2013)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08
w(2.1)
(#2)
G-100H
14
15.01
Johnson, Ashley
(2012)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Eastern Relays(KY)
, 2012-04-28w(0.3)(#1)
G-100H
15
15.06
Carmichael, Carolina
(2012)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.06
Slaughter, Jaylaan
(2012)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
AAU Area 14 Girls National Qualifier(IL)
, 2012-06-28
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
16
15.08
Seymour, Natasha
(2013)
(
Rich South, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.5)(#5)
G-100H
NWI
15.08
Mccoy, Erin
(2012)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
17
15.09
Slaughter, Jaylaan
(2012)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02w(-1)(#13)
G-100H
NWI
15.11
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
15.14
Pierre-Antoine, Alexis
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
15.17
Salley, Courtney
(2013)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN)
, 2012-07-08
w(2.1)
(#4)
G-100H
18
15.18
Goodale, Sarah
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.5)(#6)
G-100H
19
15.19
Tillmon, Logan
(2013)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.5)(#7)
G-100H
NWI
15.20
Wollney, Kathie
(2012)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Gus Scott Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.20
Spera, Jessica
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
20
15.25
Salley, Courtney
(2013)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(1.9)(#38)
G-100H
NWI
15.30
Jefford, Taylor
(2013)
(
Moline, IL
)
Western Big 6 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.33
Johnson, Dominique
(2012)
(
Urbana, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Track & Field Invitational (IL, IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.37
Hull, Brittany
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
21
15.40
Bufford, Shaneice
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(-2.5)(#2)
G-100H
22
15.41
Meyer, Miranda
(2014)
(
Carterville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.4)(#2)
G-100H
23
15.45
Applebee, Alyssa
(2012)
(
Seneca, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.4)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.45
Powell, Dynesha
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
24
15.48
Sheedlo, Talia
(2012)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11w(-1.8)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.48
Mccaskill, Alesha
(2012)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#7)
G-100H
NWI
15.50
Robinson, Ashley
(
Thornwood, IL
)
WW South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.52
Corzine, Kaitlyn
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
Sullivan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.53
Collins, Justice
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.53
Milhauser, Paige
(2012)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Western Big 6 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.55
Tenerelli, Cara
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#5)
G-100H
NWI
15.56
Brandenburg, Nina
(2013)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
25
15.58
Rogutich, Allison Sr Marengo
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.5)(#9)
G-100H
NWI
15.58
Lynch, Taylor
(2012)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.59
Simon, Sunshine
(2013)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.60
Clabough, Hailey
(2012)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Kane County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.64
Legrande, Kristyn
(2012)
(
Lewistown, IL
)
BPCAWP Quintangular(IL)
, 2012-04-05
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.64
Brandenburg, Elizabeth
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate 8 Valley Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.65
Martines, Annie
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
26
15.68
Corzine, Kaitlyn
(2013)
(
Central A & M, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17w(0.2)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.69
Kendzior, Kathryn
(2012)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
27
15.71
Hasson, Devin
(2014)
(
Rockridge, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.4)(#4)
G-100H
NWI
15.72
Kieger, Claire
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
28
15.74
Rogutich, Allison
(2012)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(-2.5)(#5)
G-100H
28
15.74
Collins, Justice
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(-2.1)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.77
Logwood, Chardonaye
(
H L Richards, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#6)
G-100H
NWI
15.82
Nunley, Amanda
(2014)
(
St. Francis, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
30
15.86
Baucus, Shannon
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11w(-1.8)(#2)
G-100H
30
15.86
Kitt, Kayla
(2013)
(
Manual, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(-2.2)(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.88
Crawford, Tamika
(2012)
(
North Lawndale Charter, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
15.88
Shifflet, Katie
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#8)
G-100H
32
15.91
Mccammon, Taylor
(2014)
(
McNamara, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10w(0.1)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
15.93
Brock, Annie
(2013)
(
Warrensburg-Latham, IL
)
Sullivan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-01
NWI
(#3)
G-100H
33
15.94
Ness, Olivia
(2015)
(
Monticello, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19w(1.4)(#5)
G-100H
NWI
15.94
Wilkerson, Amari
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#8)
G-100H
NWI
15.96
Devereux, Maggie
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
15.99
Hodges, Annette
(2012)
(
Belvidere, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#2)
See more performances for G-100H