College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Outdoor
AAA IL State 400 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-400
1
46.82
Montgomery, Kahmari
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
(US#17)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
B-400
2
47.40
Wilson, Chris
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#48)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#2)
B-400
3
48.11
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#3)
B-400
4
48.18
Espinosa, Zac
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-400
5
48.26
Hertz, Cory
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#5)
B-400
6
48.31
Klamm, Carl
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#6)
B-400
7
48.38
Davis, Roosevelt
(2016)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#5)
B-400
8
48.40
Bransby, Sam
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#7)
B-400
9
48.71
Shulga, Alex
(2014)
(
Grayslake North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-31(#9)
B-400
10
48.78
Spearman, Emanuel
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2014-06-29(#1)
B-400
11
48.94
Warren, Johnathon
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
B-400
12
48.95
Giovannelli, Michael
(2014)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Chatham-Glenwood Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-04-21(#1)
B-400
13
49.09
Moss, Ty
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#22)
B-400
14
49.18
Harriel, James
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-400
14
49.18
Gaines, Jawan
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
B-400
16
49.23
Rafacz, Nick
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#23)
B-400
17
49.25
Wolter, Brad
(2014)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#10)
B-400
18
49.26
Ifianayi, Paul
(2015)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#11)
B-400
19
49.33
Streater, Tremain
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Granite City Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-18(#1)
B-400
20
49.46
Feeney, Jack
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
B-400
21
49.52
Urben, Sam
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#2)
B-400
22
49.53
Wolter, Bradley
(2014)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
B-400
23
49.58
Hale, Jordan
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
USATF JO Southwest Assn(TX)
, 2014-06-21(#6)
B-400
23
49.58
Askew, Jwauhn
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-29(#2)
B-400
25
49.59
Nash, Quenten
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#13)
B-400
26
49.80
Escobar, Alex
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-400
26
49.80
Walkosz, Adrian
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#15)
B-400
28
49.85
Rodriguez, Alex
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
B-400
29
49.88
Mcintyre, Jalen
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-19(#2)
B-400
29
49.88
Ward, De'Ondre
(2014)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
B-400
31
49.90
Denley, Jackson
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#2)
B-400
32
49.92
Delaney, Michael
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
B-400
32
49.92
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#3)
B-400
34
49.94
Meadows, Jack
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-400
35
49.96
Connor, Steven
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
B-400
35
49.96
Freivogel, Josh
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-19(#3)
B-400
37
49.98
Wells, Octavian
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-400
37
49.98
Hill, Michael
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
B-400
39
50.03
Henderson, Cole
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-13(#1)
B-400
40
50.07
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-19(#1)
B-400
41
50.09
Forrest, Dajour
(2016)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet(IL)
, 2014-04-29(#2)
B-400
42
50.11
Edwards, Michael
(2016)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
B-400
43
50.20
Spaccapaniccia, Daniel
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
B-400
44
50.34
Berendt, Jorden
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
B-400
45
50.39
Burns, Matt
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
DuPage County Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-400
45
50.39
Hayes, Ramon
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Thornton Boys Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-400
47
50.40
Walker, Isaac
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
B-400
48
50.42
Mccray, Demontez
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-19(#5)
B-400
49
50.46
Herlocker, Bryant
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Saxon Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
B-400
49
50.46
Hader, John
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#2)
B-400
51
50.47
Carter, Jarvis
(2016)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#3)
B-400
51
50.47
Day, Jelani
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-400
53
50.48
Perkins, Chauncie
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
B-400
54
50.50
Melynchuk, Brandon
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
B-400
55
50.52
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
B-400
56
50.57
Gleeson, Robbie
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
B-400
57
50.60
Duncan, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
B-400
58
50.62
Hale, Taveres
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#5)
B-400
59
50.64
Curnock, David
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
B-400
59
50.64
Robinson, Isaiah
(2017)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22(#1)
B-400
61
50.67
Word, Josh
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#4)
B-400
62
50.69
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
B-400
63
50.70
Solomon, Domonique
(2016)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
B-400
63
50.70
Doherty, Conor
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Manteno All-Area Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
B-400
63
50.70
Roels, Timothy
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
B-400
66
50.77
McCue, Brady
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
B-400
67
50.78
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#3)
B-400
67
50.78
Sherfield, Trent
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conf Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#4)
B-400
69
50.79
Osei, Jon
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
B-400
70
50.80
Lima, Alex
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#4)
B-400
70
50.80
Ferguson, Carey
(2017)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet(IL)
, 2014-04-29(#4)
B-400
72
50.81
Shelton, Kyle
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#5)
B-400
73
50.82
Senesac, Cole
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#7)
B-400
74
50.83
Lewis, Kyle
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
B-400
74
50.83
Gunther, Dylan
(2014)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
B-400
76
50.84
Williams, Yansay
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington / Normal Inter City Meet(IL)
, 2014-04-29(#5)
B-400
77
50.85
Chapman, Peyton
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-30(#24)
B-400
78
50.88
Giovannelli, Dominick
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital City Classic(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
B-400
79
50.89
Newell, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
CCL Outdoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-17(#2)
B-400
80
50.90
Franklin, John
(2014)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#4)
B-400
81
50.95
Halloway, Vernon
(2014)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Lanphier Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
B-400
81
50.95
O'Donnell, Brendan
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
B-400
81
50.95
Jackson, Byron
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
B-400
84
51.01
Strange, Steven
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-22(#6)
B-400
84
51.01
Martinez, Yiovan
(2014)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
B-400
86
51.02
Hillegass, Alex
(2016)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-27(#1)
B-400
87
51.05
Towns, Lionel
(2014)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
B-400
88
51.06
Ramos, Celso
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
EIU Race at State (IL)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
B-400
89
51.07
Zea, Tony
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
B-400
90
51.08
Centeno, Robert
(2014)
(
Reavis, IL
)
IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-400
90
51.08
Stewart, Christian
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
SAC Boys Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-14(#3)
B-400
92
51.11
Adams, Andrew
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#3)
B-400
93
51.12
Treadwell, Juwaun
(2017)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
B-400
93
51.12
Miller, John
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
CCL Outdoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-17(#3)
B-400
95
51.16
Jancek, Jakub
(2014)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
B-400
95
51.16
Garron, Brad
(2017)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22(#2)
B-400
97
51.18
Williams, Jaquere
(2017)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#3)
B-400
98
51.19
Grahovec, Andrew
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
B-400
99
51.20
Parthemore, Ryan
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#6)
B-400
100
51.24
Johnson, Kevin
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Rod Staggs F/S Invitational(MO)
, 2014-03-31(#1)
See more performances for B-400
G-400
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-400
1
53.49
Ellis, Brittny
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
(US#8)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#1)
G-400
2
53.80
English, Parker
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#13)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#1)
G-400
3
55.75
Shead, Jordan
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-400
4
56.56
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN)
, 2014-06-29(#1)
G-400
5
56.94
Carr, Simone
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#5)
G-400
6
57.03
Wilson, Ashleigh
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#9)
G-400
7
57.04
Smith, Christyle
(2014)
(
Bremen, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#4)
G-400
8
57.38
Rayford, Tamia
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#10)
G-400
9
57.41
Ignoffo, Foster
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#6)
G-400
10
57.43
Frazier, Bertha
(2014)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-400
11
57.53
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#11)
G-400
12
57.55
Harris, Morgan
(2016)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#14)
G-400
13
57.57
Cohn, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#6)
G-400
14
57.66
Stennis, Charlyncia
(2016)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#7)
G-400
15
57.72
Smart, Tara
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX)
, 2014-07-27(#24)
G-400
15
57.72
Miller, Samara
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#17)
G-400
17
57.81
Jones, Patrice
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
G-400
18
57.82
Lewis, Dominique
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#7)
G-400
19
58.15
Brown, Asia
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#10)
G-400
20
58.19
Driver, Briana
(2015)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
John Eakle Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-400
21
58.33
Weir, Kierra
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#8)
G-400
22
58.41
Coy, Addison
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
G-400
23
58.44
Basala, Delaney
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#12)
G-400
24
58.57
Santos, Autumn
(2015)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA)
, 2014-08-02(#28)
G-400
25
58.62
Jones, Aleasha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-18(#1)
G-400
26
58.67
Davis, Imani
(2016)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-400
27
58.71
Hackbarth, Michaela
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
G-400
28
58.78
Swanepoel, Lisa
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Manteno All-Area Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
G-400
29
58.79
Nevins, Mary
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#1)
G-400
30
58.83
Martel, Alex
(2014)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#3)
G-400
31
58.88
Mickens, Aliyah
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman(NC)
, 2014-06-14(#7)
G-400
32
58.90
Giuliano, Kayla
(2014)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#14)
G-400
33
58.92
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-400
34
58.94
Sullivan, Madeline
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#15)
G-400
35
58.96
Martin, Dana
(
Marist, IL
)
Smith and Benson Relays(GA)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-400
36
58.97
Burton, Taylor
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#16)
G-400
37
59.06
O'Grady, Dana
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#18)
G-400
37
59.06
Broughton, Antoinette
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2014-06-29(#5)
G-400
39
59.15
Abdur-Rafia, Norma
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
G-400
40
59.22
Driscoll, Tina
(2014)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#2)
G-400
41
59.23
Nwoko, Chisom
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
G-400
42
59.24
Ruiz, Jazzmin
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Midwest Prep Invitational(IN)
, 2014-04-19(#4)
G-400
43
59.26
Swaenapoel, Lisa
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
Urbana Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
G-400
44
59.38
Kieser, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-27(#2)
G-400
45
59.40
Chmelik, Elizabeth
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2014-06-29(#6)
G-400
46
59.51
Welch, Kylie
(2017)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-27(#3)
G-400
47
59.52
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22(#4)
G-400
48
59.54
Hall, Imani
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-19(#1)
G-400
49
59.62
Spencer, Raissa
(2016)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#3)
G-400
50
59.67
Bertram, Kathyrn
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Zurich Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-400
51
59.69
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#4)
G-400
51
59.69
Jones, Khristian
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2014-05-23(#21)
G-400
53
59.73
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
G-400
54
59.80
Berge, Morgan
(2016)
(
Guilford, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
G-400
55
59.86
King, D.J.
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Skylands Conference Championship(NJ)
, 2014-05-06(#5)
G-400
56
59.87
Griggs, Kierra
(2016)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
G-400
57
59.92
Banuelos, Lynette
(2016)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
G-400
58
59.93
Hartman, Allison
(2014)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Harlem Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
G-400
59
59.96
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Carol Koszola Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-400
60
1:00.07
Post, Alyssa
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
UEC Girls Conference Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-400
61
1:00.09
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22(#7)
G-400
62
1:00.10
Funches, Raquel
(2017)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
AAU Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2014-06-29(#4)
G-400
63
1:00.14
Mcnamee, Nijia
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Triad Lady Knight Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-11(#1)
G-400
64
1:00.15
Strohaker, Kathleen
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Metea Valley Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
G-400
65
1:00.19
Marias, Megan
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Glenbard South Lady Raider Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-400
66
1:00.22
Napper, Gabrielle
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#6)
G-400
67
60.23
Petro, Rachel
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-400
68
1:00.23
Horberg, Kenzie
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
G-400
69
1:00.25
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-09(#2)
G-400
70
1:00.29
Finegan, Nora
(2016)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Division Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-29(#2)
G-400
71
1:00.37
Richardson, Raytoria
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-400
72
1:00.38
Iginla, Basirat
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-400
72
1:00.38
Mussallem, Hannah
(2015)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#5)
G-400
74
1:00.50
Letz, Renee
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#6)
G-400
75
1:00.53
Dodd, Adina
(2014)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#1)
G-400
76
1:00.60
Mccloughan, Janie
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Mike Van Deever Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
G-400
76
1:00.60
Thomas, Brittany
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22(#7)
G-400
78
1:00.67
Kelly, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#3)
G-400
79
60.76
Hoel, Kailey
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#4)
G-400
80
1:00.80
Smith, Loucreasha
(2014)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
SAC Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-07(#3)
G-400
81
1:00.88
Sirvinskas, Julia
(2016)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Conf Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#3)
G-400
82
1:00.91
Althoff, Nicky
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#5)
G-400
83
1:00.92
Smyles, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-10(#5)
G-400
84
1:01.00
Divis, Mariah
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Minooka Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#5)
G-400
85
1:01.01
Taylor, Kearra
(2016)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#3)
G-400
86
1:01.02
Nozime, Dana
(2015)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#7)
G-400
87
1:01.04
Delaurentis, Rianna
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#1)
G-400
88
1:01.10
Simo, Emily
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-400
89
1:01.11
Freeman, Achante
(2017)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
Southwest Prairie Conference Girls Me(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#2)
G-400
90
1:01.16
Rudnick, Faith
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Minooka Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#3)
G-400
90
1:01.16
Kelley, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-25(#1)
G-400
90
1:01.16
Fuller, Jessica
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-05-08(#6)
G-400
93
1:01.20
Adams, Corrin
(2014)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-17(#2)
G-400
94
1:01.22
Blackmon, Dasia
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
John Eakle Invitational(IL)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
G-400
95
1:01.27
Hamor, Katie
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-16(#2)
G-400
96
1:01.28
Wallace, Kyndall
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
USATF IL JO Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-22(#10)
G-400
97
1:01.32
Hoover, Mariah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
G-400
97
1:01.32
Hughes, Brion
(2016)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
AAU Central District Championships(IL)
, 2014-06-15(#3)
G-400
99
1:01.37
Pettgrew, Abriana
(2015)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL 3A DeKalb Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2014-05-15(#8)
G-400
100
1:01.39
Eccher, Athena
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
St. Clair County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2014-04-30(#2)
See more performances for G-400