Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1600 | 1 | 4:14.11 | Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) (US#2) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 2 | 4:16.77 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) (US#13) | Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 3 | 4:16.86 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) (US#14) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 4 | 4:17.39 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) (US#18) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 5 | 4:19.11 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) (US#36) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 6 | 4:19.83 | Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) (US#46) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-1600 | 7 | 4:19.98 | Madell, Connor (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) (US#51) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 8 | 4:20.21 | Bobbitt, Brady (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) (US#58) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
B-1600 | 9 | 4:20.26 | Flight, Salvatore (2015) (Fenwick, IL) (US#60) | Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 10 | 4:20.70 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) (US#70) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 11 | 4:20.79 | Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) (US#72) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#4) |
B-1600 | 12 | 4:21.10 | Mierzwa, Henry (2015) (Maine South, IL) (US#79) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 13 | 4:21.25 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) (US#82) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 14 | 4:21.66 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) (US#86) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 15 | 4:21.77 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) (US#88) | ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 16 | 4:22.56 | Davila, Luis (2015) (Jefferson, IL) | Madison West Relays - Class A(WI), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 17 | 4:23.05 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1600 | 18 | 4:23.86 | Feehan, Mitch (2016) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 19 | 4:23.96 | Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 20 | 4:24.10 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 21 | 4:24.27 | Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 22 | 4:24.40 | Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Niles North Viking Relays(IL), 2015-02-27(#1) |
B-1600 | 23 | 4:24.50 | Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 24 | 4:24.63 | Wieties, Ryan (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#5) |
B-1600 | 25 | 4:24.90 | Maloney, Kyle (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#6) |
B-1600 | 26 | 4:24.92 | Banks, Michael (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#2) |
B-1600 | 27 | 4:25.03 | Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 28 | 4:25.20 | Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 29 | 4:25.26 | Partee, John (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 30 | 4:25.52 | Richardson, Stephen (2017) (Libertyville, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#7) |
B-1600 | 31 | 4:25.84 | Groves-Scott, Brydon (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 32 | 4:26.05 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 33 | 4:26.14 | Webster, Brenner (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 34 | 4:26.31 | Hoffert, Luke (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#6) |
B-1600 | 35 | 4:26.33 | Fiene, Nick (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 36 | 4:26.39 | Suarez, Joseph (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 37 | 4:26.40 | Johnsrud, Peter (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#9) |
B-1600 | 38 | 4:26.76 | O'Keefe, Will (2017) (Granite City, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 39 | 4:27.10 | Nash, Charles (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-1600 | 40 | 4:27.45 | Schoenthal, Wes (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 41 | 4:27.60 | Barr, Martin (2016) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 42 | 4:27.74 | Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL), 2015-03-28(#11) |
B-1600 | 43 | 4:27.85 | Kelly, Turner (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 44 | 4:28.29 | Flowers, Ben (2017) (Jersey Comm, IL) | Gene Armer Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 45 | 4:28.45 | Pajak, Filip (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Antioch D117 Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 46 | 4:28.57 | McCue, Connor (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL), 2015-03-26(#1) |
B-1600 | 47 | 4:28.62 | Oh, Ted (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Dan Phillips Relays(IL), 2015-03-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 48 | 4:28.90 | Anderson, Mike (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 49 | 4:28.95 | Widmann, Michael (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 50 | 4:29.17 | DeYoung, Colin (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 51 | 4:29.27 | Mekaelian, Matt (2015) (Lake Forest, IL) | Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL), 2015-03-26(#2) |
B-1600 | 52 | 4:29.65 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 53 | 4:30.16 | Saavedra, Walmer (2016) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | CPS Indoor Meet - Group B(IL), 2015-03-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 54 | 4:30.24 | Bruno, Alexander (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 55 | 4:30.55 | Meyer, Jacob (2016) (University of Chicago Lab School, IL) | ICOPS Championships(IL), 2015-03-01(#4) |
B-1600 | 56 | 4:30.56 | Bell, Colton (2016) (Charleston, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 57 | 4:30.62 | Hahndorf, Michael (2016) (McHenry, IL) | Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-1600 | 57 | 4:30.62 | Macuiba, Dustin (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 59 | 4:30.80 | Khan, Kallin (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | OPRF Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 60 | 4:30.88 | Hill, Eli (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL), 2015-03-28(#7) |
B-1600 | 61 | 4:30.96 | Chomiak, John (2016) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 62 | 4:31.03 | Santacruz, Austin (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 62 | 4:31.03 | Steeno, Danny (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 64 | 4:31.10 | Klaiber, Jon (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
B-1600 | 65 | 4:31.20 | Wondaal, Nick (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Gazelle Sports Elite Meet(MI), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 66 | 4:31.25 | Carr, Matt (2016) (Limestone Community, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL), 2015-03-28(#8) |
B-1600 | 67 | 4:31.26 | Monkemeyer, Nick (2016) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL), 2015-03-28(#9) |
B-1600 | 68 | 4:31.44 | Cozine, Matt (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 69 | 4:31.70 | Petersen, Matt (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 70 | 4:31.97 | Domiano, Alex (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#7) |
B-1600 | 71 | 4:32.00 | Litowitz, Jack (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Maine East Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-1600 | 72 | 4:32.27 | Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#2) |
B-1600 | 72 | 4:32.27 | May, Jon (2016) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 74 | 4:32.30 | King, Michael (2016) (Glenbard South, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 75 | 4:32.39 | Smith, Tyler (2015) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 76 | 4:32.51 | Michael, Zach (2016) (Palatine, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 77 | 4:32.54 | Peterson, Danny (2017) (Fremd, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 78 | 4:32.98 | Cook, Johnathon (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 79 | 4:33.02 | Gordon, Dorrian (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-1600 | 80 | 4:33.35 | Skinner, Marcus (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#2) |
B-1600 | 81 | 4:33.37 | Kolacki, Tommy (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-02-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 82 | 4:33.38 | Marcos, Jaime (2017) (Von Steuben Metro Science, IL) | CPS Indoor Meet - Group B(IL), 2015-03-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 83 | 4:33.40 | Conroy, Seth (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#3) |
B-1600 | 84 | 4:33.45 | Buechner, Chris (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 85 | 4:33.50 | Tobias, Abraham (2015) (Taft, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-1600 | 86 | 4:33.51 | Aguilera, Jose (2015) (Joliet Central, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 86 | 4:33.51 | Knudsen, Soren (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-02-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 88 | 4:33.56 | Peters, Kenny (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2015-03-07(#4) |
B-1600 | 89 | 4:33.62 | Williamson, Shane (2017) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-1600 | 90 | 4:33.72 | Kirk, Ethan (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-1600 | 91 | 4:33.76 | Sultan, Shujaat (2016) (Conant, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#5) |
B-1600 | 92 | 4:33.80 | Diamond, Jack (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-02-20(#1) |
B-1600 | 93 | 4:33.83 | Worku, Keduse (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | Whitney Young Invitational #1(IL), 2015-02-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 94 | 4:33.98 | Chan, Wesley (2015) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#6) |
B-1600 | 95 | 4:34.00 | Peterson, Ian (2016) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 96 | 4:34.32 | Hill, Liam (2017) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 97 | 4:34.47 | Ferguson, Caleb (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
B-1600 | 98 | 4:34.54 | Peters, Austin (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | Normal West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#5) |
B-1600 | 99 | 4:34.71 | Hyatt, Ashton (2016) (Champaign Central, IL) | Big 12 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 100 | 4:34.90 | Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-13(#3) |
B-1600 | 101 | 4:34.91 | Healy, Noah (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL), 2015-03-28(#7) |
B-1600 | 102 | 4:34.97 | Wills, Trevor (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 103 | 4:35.02 | Barkocy, Cole (2017) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-18(#4) |
B-1600 | 104 | 4:35.03 | Manion, Tyler (2015) (Granite City, IL) | Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-13(#3) |
B-1600 | 105 | 4:35.08 | Neumann, Eric (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | WWS Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-12(#2) |
B-1600 | 106 | 4:35.13 | Sciurba, Mark (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-1600 | 107 | 4:35.14 | Skora, Mike (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#5) |
B-1600 | 108 | 4:35.15 | Lowry, Breton (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 108 | 4:35.15 | Cook, Michael (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 110 | 4:35.16 | Porter, Nick (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 111 | 4:35.30 | Riege, Kyle (2017) (United Township, IL) | Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 112 | 4:35.46 | Brenk, Chris (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#8) |
B-1600 | 113 | 4:35.76 | Worman, Jack (2017) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 114 | 4:35.85 | Monahan, Kyle (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 114 | 4:35.85 | Crail, Nathan (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WWS Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-03-12(#3) |
B-1600 | 116 | 4:35.90 | McCormick, Ross (2016) (Seneca, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#5) |
B-1600 | 117 | 4:36.00 | Whitfield, Nate (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
B-1600 | 117 | 4:36.00 | Grba, Malcolm (2015) (Northside Prep, IL) | Niles North Viking Relays(IL), 2015-02-27(#4) |
B-1600 | 119 | 4:36.06 | Leonard, Brian (2017) (Palatine, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#7) |
B-1600 | 120 | 4:36.09 | Howley, Tim (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 121 | 4:36.10 | Moore, Christian (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL), 2015-02-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 122 | 4:36.14 | Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 123 | 4:36.37 | Jostes, Logan (2015) (Elgin, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#6) |
B-1600 | 124 | 4:36.81 | Drendel, Ryan (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-02-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 125 | 4:36.82 | Ceballos, Gabe (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-02-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 126 | 4:36.85 | Ronzone, Michael (2018) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#9) |
B-1600 | 127 | 4:36.90 | Patel, Dhruvil (2015) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-1600 | 128 | 4:36.91 | Washington, Caleb (2017) (Shepard, IL) | Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL), 2015-02-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 129 | 4:36.93 | Feldman, Josh (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#10) |
B-1600 | 130 | 4:37.00 | Tobia, Matt (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-02-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 131 | 4:37.10 | Casey, Ben (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#5) |
B-1600 | 131 | 4:37.10 | Peterson, Matt (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 133 | 4:37.20 | Hamblen, Brayden (2017) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | Sterling Gold Medal Meet(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 134 | 4:37.22 | Woodard, Austin (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Urbana Uni Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 135 | 4:37.25 | Cooley, Jeremiah (2016) (Danville, IL) | Lockport Boys Open(IL), 2015-02-28(#6) |
B-1600 | 136 | 4:37.27 | Lalonde, Jack (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#2) |
B-1600 | 137 | 4:37.54 | Irvine, Ian (2016) (Romeoville, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#3) |
B-1600 | 138 | 4:37.60 | Davidson, Brett (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#6) |
B-1600 | 139 | 4:37.63 | Walczak, Ben (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 140 | 4:37.69 | Glickman, Jeremy (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Dan Phillips Relays(IL), 2015-03-13(#2) |
B-1600 | 141 | 4:37.72 | Baldonado, Al (2015) (Hall, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#6) |
B-1600 | 142 | 4:37.80 | Pirie, James (2017) (Barrington, IL) | Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 143 | 4:37.86 | Moreno, Nico (2016) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 144 | 4:37.89 | Silverman, Jacob (2015) (Latin, IL) | Chicago Uni-Meet #2(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 145 | 4:37.99 | Danner, Alec (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 146 | 4:38.00 | Christensen, Zac (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-02-20(#4) |
B-1600 | 146 | 4:38.00 | Hicks, Scott (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 148 | 4:38.02 | Loris, Robert (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#3) |
B-1600 | 149 | 4:38.18 | Mceneaney, Jake (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 150 | 4:38.20 | Thurman, Tanner (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | @PNtrack.com Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#3) |
B-1600 | 151 | 4:38.27 | Millburg, Adam (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 152 | 4:38.30 | Gates, Michael (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL), 2015-02-20(#5) |
B-1600 | 153 | 4:38.49 | Denning, Max (2016) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#10) |
B-1600 | 154 | 4:38.70 | Patel, Shiv (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-02-25(#2) |
B-1600 | 154 | 4:38.70 | Guido, Brennan (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Mini Meet #1(IL), 2015-02-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 156 | 4:38.73 | Bode, Jackson (2018) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 157 | 4:38.80 | Soria, Nathan (2017) (Geneseo, IL) | Sterling Triangular(IL), 2015-03-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 157 | 4:38.80 | Swenson, Christian (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Glenbard North Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 157 | 4:38.80 | Golden, Jason (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | Glenbrook North Boys Open (IL), 2015-02-24 |
B-1600 | 160 | 4:38.84 | Fluke, Ryan (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL), 2015-03-26(#3) |
B-1600 | 161 | 4:38.86 | Toby, Josh (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#4) |
B-1600 | 162 | 4:38.99 | Wantland, Jacob (2015) (Morris Community, IL) | Batavia Distance Madness(IL), 2015-03-13(#11) |
B-1600 | 163 | 4:39.00 | Wolf, William (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Mini Meet #1(IL), 2015-02-05(#2) |
B-1600 | 164 | 4:39.07 | Morrison, David (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Coach Didomenico Invitatonal(IL), 2015-03-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 165 | 4:39.08 | Lennon, John (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 166 | 4:39.17 | Rodenberg, Cole (2016) (Waterloo, IL) | Jersey Winter Thaw Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 167 | 4:39.35 | Winek, Danny (2018) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys F/S Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 168 | 4:39.39 | Way, Carl (2016) (Danville, IL) | Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2015-03-07(#6) |
B-1600 | 169 | 4:39.40 | Llanes, Sergio (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | @PNtrack.com Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#4) |
B-1600 | 170 | 4:39.41 | Brown, Austin (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 171 | 4:39.44 | Christian, Paul (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL), 2015-03-26(#4) |
B-1600 | 172 | 4:39.56 | Jensen, Declan (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#5) |
B-1600 | 173 | 4:39.65 | Pyarali, Zain (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#8) |
B-1600 | 174 | 4:39.73 | Wilson, Kenton (2015) (Shelbyville, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Small Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 174 | 4:39.73 | Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#8) |
B-1600 | 176 | 4:39.80 | Rosen, Danny (2016) (Northside Prep, IL) | Maine East Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#5) |
B-1600 | 177 | 4:39.85 | Minella, Nick (2015) (Oak Lawn Comm, IL) | Argo Boys Open(IL), 2015-03-19(#1) |
B-1600 | 178 | 4:39.90 | DeGroot, Matt (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | @PNtrack.com Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#5) |
B-1600 | 179 | 4:39.92 | LeComte, Karsen (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-1600 | 180 | 4:39.98 | Ladeur, Andrew (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL), 2015-03-26(#5) |
B-1600 | 181 | 4:40.01 | Gebhardt, Jacob (2018) (Sterling, IL) | Sterling First Chance Invitational(IL), 2015-03-14(#1) |
B-1600 | 182 | 4:40.02 | Skucas, Martin (2017) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-02-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 183 | 4:40.10 | Harvey, Nick (2016) (Burlington Central, IL) | Byron Indoor Preview(IL), 2015-03-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 184 | 4:40.14 | Ponder, Eric (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | Urbana Uni Meet #2(IL), 2015-02-25(#2) |
B-1600 | 185 | 4:40.20 | Drabchuk, Roman (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Addison Trail Boys Meet #1(IL), 2015-02-12(#1) |
B-1600 | 186 | 4:40.24 | Williams, Seth (2016) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | Sterling Indoor Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 187 | 4:40.41 | Barreto, Ethan (2016) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-03-28(#5) |
B-1600 | 188 | 4:40.42 | Lehnhardt, Max (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-1600 | 189 | 4:40.46 | Vincent, Daniel (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-1600 | 190 | 4:40.49 | Furcich, Justin (2015) (Monticello, IL) | SIU Boys HS Invitational(IL), 2015-03-07(#3) |
B-1600 | 191 | 4:40.58 | O'Donnell, Jack (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-1600 | 192 | 4:40.60 | Rushing, Mitchell (2015) (Marion, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#9) |
B-1600 | 193 | 4:40.66 | Mulshine, Eric (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 194 | 4:40.70 | Radomski, Evan (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | Whitney Young Invitational #1(IL), 2015-02-14(#3) |
B-1600 | 195 | 4:40.76 | Badillo, Christian (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Centennial Charger Classic(IL), 2015-03-07(#1) |
B-1600 | 196 | 4:40.85 | Borrowman, Seth (2015) (Washington Comm, IL) | Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL), 2015-03-21(#10) |
B-1600 | 197 | 4:40.93 | Skelly, Landon (2016) (Glenwood, IL) | Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL), 2015-03-06(#3) |
B-1600 | 198 | 4:41.21 | Jordan, Reese (2017) (Maine South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#1) |
B-1600 | 199 | 4:41.41 | Tennison, Noah (2016) (Robinson, IL) | Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 1A(IL), 2015-03-27(#9) |
B-1600 | 200 | 4:41.49 | Hanson, Michael (2017) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL), 2015-03-20(#6) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |