College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National HJ Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-07.00
Manson, Andra
(2002)
(
Brenham, TX
)
World Juniors
, 2002-07-21(#1)
B-HJ
2
7-05.75
White, James
(2010)
(
Grandview, MO
)
Winnetonka Invite(MO)
, 2009-04-21
B-HJ
3
7-05.00
Sellers, Scott
(2005)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#1)
B-HJ
4
7-04.50
Klemic, Paul
(2000)
(
Mainland, NJ
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17(#1)
B-HJ
5
7-04.25
Jordan, Robert
(1999)
(
Millville, NJ
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19(#1)
B-HJ
5
7-04.25
Wilburn, Teak
(2002)
(
Chico, CA
)
Chico dual(CA)
, 2002-04-25(#1)
B-HJ
5
7-04.25
Smith, David
(2010)
(
Lovejoy, GA
)
World Junior Championships
, 2010-07-25(#2)
B-HJ
8
7-04.00
Carter, Randal
(2007)
(
Papillion-La Vista, NE
)
NE State A OUT(NE)
, 2007-05-19(#1)
B-HJ
8
7-04.00
Bradley, Mark
(2000)
(
Pine Bluff, AR
)
Doc Walker Relays(AR)
, 2000-04-01(#1)
B-HJ
10
7-03.50
Kynard, Erik
(2009)
(
Rogers, OH
)
Toledo City League Meet(OH)
, 2009-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
11
7-03.25
Morrison, Michael
(2003)
(
Willingboro, NJ
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2003-06-14(#2)
B-HJ
11
7-03.25
Anderson, Tanner
(2010)
(
East Burke, NC
)
Blue Devil Invitational(NC)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
11
7-03.25
Harris, James
(2010)
(
Lanett, AL
)
AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA)
, 2010-08-07(#1)
B-HJ
11
7-03.25
Cunningham, Randall
(2014)
(
Bishop Gorman, NV
)
Nevada NIAA State Track Championships - Day 2(NV)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Lindsey, Grant
(2007)
(
Mansfield, TX
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Robertson, Ricky
(2009)
(
Hernando, MS
)
MS Div 2-4A OUT(MS)
, 2008-04-15(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Olson, Dan
(2001)
(
Albany Academy, NY
)
Sections(NY)
, 2001-05-26(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Moffatt, Keith
(2002)
(
Menchville, VA
)
Statemeet 3A(VA)
, 2002-06-01(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Williams, Jesse
(2002)
(
Needham Broughton, NC
)
World Juniors
, 2002-07-21(#2)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Jonas, Dusty
(2004)
(
La Vernia, TX
)
AAU JO YM/YW(MI)
, 2003-07-30(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Ross, Nick
(2009)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CA Weekly Dual Meets(CA)
, 2009-03-22
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Hunter, Justin
(2010)
(
Ocean Lakes, VA
)
Landstown Invitational(VA)
, 2010-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Hernandez, Carlos
(2011)
(
Santa Teresa, NM
)
USATF JO Border Assn(TX)
, 2011-06-12(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Hightower, Dakarai
(2012)
(
Curtis, WA
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Brittain, Logan
(2013)
(
Randall, TX
)
WT Classic(TX)
, 2013-03-02(#1)
B-HJ
15
7-03.00
Rivera, Brendon
(2015)
(
Vela, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2014-08-03(#1)
B-HJ
27
7-02.50
Neale, Alfred
(2000)
(
Muskogee, OK
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24(#1)
B-HJ
27
7-02.50
Steed, Harrison
(2010)
(
JSerra, CA
)
Cerritos All Comers(CA)
, 2010-01-23(#1)
B-HJ
27
7-02.50
Reynolds, Maalik
(2010)
(
Westminster, GA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#2)
B-HJ
30
7-02.25
Higgs, Raymond
(
Athens Christian, GA
)
GA State Boys 1A(GA)
, 2009-05-07(#1)
B-HJ
30
7-02.25
Jackson, Marcus
(2010)
(
J Z George, MS
)
MS 2A State Meet(MS)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-HJ
30
7-02.25
Fondren, Justin
(2012)
(
Oxford, MS
)
MS Div 2-5A (US#1 B-HJ)(MS)
, 2011-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
30
7-02.25
O'Georgia, Bryant
(2014)
(
North Canyon, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Thompson, Eric
(2007)
(
Herrin, IL
)
Collinsville OUT(IL)
, 2007-05-05(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Butler, Billy
(2008)
(
Hillsboro, OR
)
Northwest OR conf OUT(OR)
, 2007-05-10(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Timo, Adam
(2009)
(
Snow Canyon, UT
)
Pine View OUT(UT)
, 2008-03-29(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Mack, Marquis
(2008)
(
Booker, FL
)
Booker OUT(FL)
, 2008-03-14(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Fleck, Ryan
(2008)
(
Napoleon, OH
)
Midwest MoC OUT(MI)
, 2008-06-14(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Miller, Fred
(2009)
(
Raines, FL
)
Gateway-FL Conf OUT(FL)
, 2008-03-27(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Sanders, Melvin
(1999)
(
Liberal, KS
)
Class 5A(KS)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Vincent, Matt
(1999)
(
Martin County, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 1999-03-27(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Baxter, Jimmy
(2000)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
3A State(FL)
, 2000-05-12(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Squittieri, Joe
(2000)
(
Naples, FL
)
3A State(FL)
, 2000-05-12(#2)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Hill, Jason
(2002)
(
Quanah, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Lancaster, Kyle
(2002)
(
Fort Scott, KS
)
Pittsburg State Rel(KS)
, 2002-04-20(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Plas, Aaron
(2002)
(
Mccook Central, SD
)
Inv(NE)
, 2002-05-04(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Lindsey, Jeff
(2002)
(
Mansfield, TX
)
Desoto Classic(TX)
, 2002-02-23(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Van Maanen, Jaron
(2004)
(
Lynnville-Sully, IA
)
BGM Inv(IA)
, 2003-04-24(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Kilmartin, Donovan
(2003)
(
Eagle, ID
)
tri(ID)
, 2003-05-12(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Riley, Zack
(2010)
(
Herrin, IL
)
Benton Spring Fling(IL)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Robinson, Jerron
(2010)
(
Travis, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Austin, Allex
(2012)
(
San Marcos, TX
)
TX District 25 - 5A (7-2 US#1 HJ)(TX)
, 2011-04-13(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Willis, Dartis
(2011)
(
Detroit Country Day, MI
)
Marco Marcet Invitational(MI)
, 2011-04-21(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Duffield, JaCorian
(2011)
(
Randolph, TX
)
Charles Austin HJ Classic(TX)
, 2011-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Donels, Tyler
(2012)
(
Southeast Polk, IA
)
Central Iowa Conference(IA)
, 2011-05-05(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Landon, Kyle
(2013)
(
Chester, IL
)
Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL)
, 2013-04-23(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Broughton, Malik
(
Veterans, GA
)
GA 4A Sectional A(GA)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Barze, Steven
(2013)
(
Ponchatoula, LA
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#2)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Gipson, NaTron
(2014)
(
Bowie, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03(#1)
B-HJ
34
7-02.00
Listach, Blaine
(2015)
(
Meyer, TX
)
TX 2A Region 3 Palestine(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-HJ
61
7-01.50
Odvody, Kyle
(2000)
(
Wahoo, NE
)
Platteview Inv(NE)
, 2000-04-18(#1)
B-HJ
61
7-01.50
Christensen, Jonathan
(2011)
(
Southmont, IN
)
IN Lafayette Jefferson Boys Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-27(#1)
B-HJ
61
7-01.50
Milligan, Ben
(2015)
(
Sherwood, OR
)
Centennial Invitational(OR)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-HJ
61
7-01.50
Brooks, Jaron
(2016)
(
Henry Clay, KY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-HJ
65
7-01.25
Morisset, Jean
(2003)
(
Quincy, MA
)
New England Ch.(CT)
, 2003-06-14(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Reese, Terrell
(2006)
(
Hendrickson, TX
)
Dripping Springs Relays(TX)
, 2006-03-31(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Leong, Lyle
(2006)
(
Abilene, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Murray, Tynan
(
Poway, CA
)
CA SD D1 Prelims OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-17(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Barbiasz, Dwight
(2008)
(
Milford, NH
)
NH State Meet of Champs OUT(NH)
, 2008-06-07(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Pharis, Chad
(2001)
(
Vernon, TX
)
Brownwood Bluebonnet Rel(TX)
, 2001-03-31(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Josinvil, Dempsey
(2004)
(
Glades Central, FL
)
3A State Meet(FL)
, 2003-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Frederick, Norris
(2004)
(
Roosevelt, WA
)
Shoreline Inv(WA)
, 2004-05-01(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Key, Aiona
(2005)
(
Mesa Verde, CA
)
Sec Sac-Joaquin(CA)
, 2005-05-19(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Carlyle, Fletcher
(2005)
(
Vintage, CA
)
USATF Pacific Assn(CA)
, 2005-06-25(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Sharpe, Jules
(2009)
(
Oaks Christian, CA
)
OC VC Invitational(CA)
, 2009-03-07
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Allen, Toddrick
(2009)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2009-04-04(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Spight, Derrick
(2009)
(
Warren Central, IN
)
Warren Central Relays(IN)
, 2009-05-07(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Kanz, Drew
(2009)
(
Seneca, NJ
)
NJ Burington County Open(NJ)
, 2009-05-16
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Jackson, Antron
(2010)
(
Miami Carol City, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2010-01-10(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Mann, D.J.
(
Carrollton, GA
)
GA 3A Region 6 boys(GA)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Dudley, Jamil
(2010)
(
Washington, OH
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(IN)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Ridge, Timothy
(2010)
(
Jesuit, CA
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Heinz, Carl
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Hinsdale Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Ellenson, Wally
(2012)
(
Rice Lake, WI
)
WI D1 New Richmond Regional(WI)
, 2012-05-21(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Fisher, Dayton
(2013)
(
Sudan, TX
)
TX Region 1-1A(TX)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Kretchmer, Justin
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2013-05-16(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
King, Alex
(2014)
(
Massac County, IL
)
Marion Swamp Fox Track Club Track Meet (IL)
, 2013-06-06(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Harrell, Milton
(2016)
(
Tylertown, MS
)
Coca Cola Camelia City Relays(MS)
, 2014-04-05(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Dyer, Elton
(2014)
(
South Houston, TX
)
Needville Blue Jay Relays(TX)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Njoku, David
(2014)
(
Cedar Grove, NJ
)
NJ Group 1 Championships(NJ)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Carbin, Darius
(2016)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#3)
B-HJ
66
7-01.00
Giannettino, Jeff
(2015)
(
West Burlington, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
B-HJ
94
7-00.75
Klech, David
(2006)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
Invitational(CA)
, 2005-04-02(#1)
B-HJ
94
7-00.75
May, Anthony
(2009)
(
Hoover, AL
)
Al 6A State (AL)
, 2008-05-03(#1)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
McDonald, Andre
(2008)
(
Park Hill, MO
)
AAU JO Ntl Multi OUT(TN)
, 2007-08-04(#1)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
Clark, Casey
(1999)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 1999-05-29(#1)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
Blocton, A.C.
(1999)
(
Selma, AL
)
Class 6A(AL)
, 1999-05-08(#1)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
Morrisett, Washington
(2003)
(
Quincy, MA
)
All State Meet(MA)
, 2003-06-07(#1)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
Golbek, Dwayne
(2010)
(
Claremore, OK
)
USATF World Youth Trials(MI)
, 2009-07-01(#2)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
Kittelson, Noah
(2010)
(
Indianola, IA
)
AAU JO Area 12 YMYW
, 2009-06-28(#1)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
Hernandez, Carlos
(2011)
(
Franklin, TX
)
USATF JO Reg 10 YMYW(CO)
, 2010-07-11(#1)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
Smith, Devin
(2011)
(
Washington, OH
)
Jason Bansee Crusader Relays(OH)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
B-HJ
96
7-00.50
Nixon, Gunnar
(2011)
(
Edmond Santa Fe, OK
)
Great Southwest Decathlon(NM)
, 2011-06-03(#1)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
6-05.00
Cunningham, Vashti
(2016)
(
Bishop Gorman, NV
)
Pan American Junior Championships(IT)
, 2015-08-02(#1)
G-HJ
2
6-04.00
Young, Toni
(2009)
(
Del City, OK
)
Edmond Track Classic(OK)
, 2009-04-23(#1)
G-HJ
3
6-02.25
Williams, Gabrielle
(2014)
(
Reed, NV
)
US Olympic Trials(OR)
, 2012-06-29(#5)
G-HJ
4
6-02.00
Day, Sharon
(2003)
(
Costa Mesa, CA
)
Trabuco Hills Inv(CA)
, 2003-04-05(#1)
G-HJ
4
6-02.00
McPherson, Inika
(2005)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
Region 5A(TX)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-HJ
6
6-01.50
Howard, Chaunte
(2002)
(
John W. North, CA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15(#1)
G-HJ
6
6-01.50
Andonova, Viktoria
(2005)
(
Coral Springs, FL
)
Tri meet(FL)
, 2005-03-18(#1)
G-HJ
6
6-01.50
Greene, Nicole
(2015)
(
Ponte Vedra, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-HJ
9
6-01.25
Briscoe, Shanay
(2010)
(
Cypress Christian, TX
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07(#1)
G-HJ
9
6-01.25
Burke, Taylor
(2011)
(
Medina, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
G-HJ
11
6-01.00
Lucas, Victoria
(2008)
(
Midland, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-12(#1)
G-HJ
11
6-01.00
Willms, Hannah
(2010)
(
Dike-New Hartford, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
11
6-01.00
Virgo, Cyre
(2015)
(
Fleetwood Area, PA
)
Wyomissig / Fleetwood Dual(PA)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
11
6-01.00
Proteau, Rachel
(2013)
(
West Albany, OR
)
OR 5A State Meet(OR)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
G-HJ
11
6-01.00
Herman, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Crossett, AR
)
AR 4A Region 8 Conference(AR)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-HJ
16
6-00.75
Williams, Kendell
(2013)
(
Kell, GA
)
Great Southwest Multi Events(NM)
, 2012-06-01(#1)
G-HJ
16
6-00.75
Mccoy, Rachel
(2013)
(
Fontana, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
G-HJ
18
6-00.50
Gordon, Sheena
(2002)
(
McDowell, PA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2001-06-16(#2)
G-HJ
18
6-00.50
Hooker, Destinee
(2006)
(
Ft Worth Southwest, TX
)
UTSA Whataburger(TX)
, 2005-03-19(#1)
G-HJ
18
6-00.50
Taylor, Chelsea
(2005)
(
Montbello, CO
)
Statemeet - 5A(CO)
, 2005-05-21(#1)
G-HJ
21
6-00.25
Robbins, Ashley
(2003)
(
McMullen County, TX
)
1A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Carter, Brittani
(2007)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-12(#2)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Barrett, Brigetta
(2009)
(
Duncanville, TX
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07(#2)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Estrict, Christina
(2000)
(
Collinwood, OH
)
Div 1 Finals(OH)
, 2000-06-03(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Grimaldi, Jenna
(2001)
(
St. Ignatius, CA
)
CCS Final(CA)
, 2001-05-25(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Boerema, Stacy
(2002)
(
Clinton, IA
)
Jesse Day Rel(IA)
, 2002-04-12(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Stegemoller, Alesha
(2003)
(
Priddy, TX
)
1A Reg 4 Brenham(TX)
, 2002-04-27(#2)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Wagner, Kaylene
(2002)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
SS Division 2(CA)
, 2002-05-18(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Johnson, Jacquelyn
(2003)
(
Yuma, AZ
)
5A State Meet(AZ)
, 2003-05-17(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Ford, Lesundra
(2003)
(
South Hills, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2003-06-15(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Coleman, Patience
(2007)
(
Southern, NC
)
Southern Durham dual(NC)
, 2004-04-07(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Stewart, Lauren
(2005)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
State Meet AAA(TN)
, 2004-05-29(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Bullock, Epley
(2006)
(
Allen, TX
)
Region 5A(TX)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Palu, Michaela
(2011)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 5A Region 4(TX)
, 2010-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Henry, Alexus
(2015)
(
Bridge City, TX
)
TX 4A Area 23-24 West Orange-Stark(TX)
, 2015-04-23(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Hemann, Jena
(2011)
(
Breese Central, IL
)
IL 1A Wood River Sectional(IL)
, 2011-05-13(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Destin, Stacey
(2015)
(
Santaluces, FL
)
Palm Beach Central Conference Qualifier(FL)
, 2014-03-26(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Decoud, Chelsie
(2014)
(
South Houston, TX
)
Baytown Rockhold Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-28(#1)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Kieffer-Wright, Claire
(2014)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
G-HJ
22
6-00.00
Gittens, Tyra
(2017)
(
Ensworth, TN
)
Scott Hartman Relays(TN)
, 2015-04-02(#1)
G-HJ
41
5-11.75
Moffitt, Janae
(2015)
(
Oak Hill, IN
)
Blackford Triangular(IN)
, 2015-04-28(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-11.50
Pressley, Maya
(2009)
(
Coconut Creek, FL
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-11.50
Smith, Ashley
(2010)
(
Millikan, CA
)
Arcadia Multi Events(CA)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-11.50
Weiland, Bailey
(2014)
(
Marist, GA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
G-HJ
45
5-11.25
Robinson, Ada
(2008)
(
Viewmont, UT
)
UT State 5A OUT(UT)
, 2008-05-17(#1)
G-HJ
45
5-11.25
Knight, Natalie
(2004)
(
Shiloh, GA
)
Dekalb Prep Classic(GA)
, 2004-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
45
5-11.25
Florent, Alexandria
(2015)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Sisler, Whitney
(2007)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
CA CIF SD OUT(CA)
, 2007-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Madden, Brie
(2001)
(
Mansfield, TX
)
Weekend Meets(TX)
, 2000-04-15(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Moss, Krystle
(2001)
(
Thomas Jefferson, VA
)
AAA State Meet(VA)
, 2001-06-02(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Schuelke, Meggie
(2003)
(
Houston Memorial, TX
)
LaPorte Bayshore Olympics(TX)
, 2002-03-08(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Davis, Erin
(2004)
(
Western Wayne, PA
)
District(PA)
, 2003-05-16
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Wiley, Mindy
(2006)
(
Sonoma Valley, CA
)
Sec NCS Champs(CA)
, 2005-05-28(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Rice, Bria
(2010)
(
Madison Central, MS
)
Pearl Inv(MS)
, 2009-04-10(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Bickersteth, Pearl
(2009)
(
Potomac, VA
)
Dogwood Classic(VA)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Richmond, Tara
(2010)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Walker, Alexis
(2010)
(
Pasadena, CA
)
San Gabriel Valley Champs(CA)
, 2010-04-24(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Morrow, Maddie
(2012)
(
Hoover, OH
)
Cowen Mohican Elete Meet(OH)
, 2011-04-30(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Mar, Madelyn
(2012)
(
Bullard, CA
)
Midwest Meet Of Champions(IN)
, 2012-06-09(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Bloch, Kandie
(2013)
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
Arthur Invitational(IL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Miller, Savannah
(2014)
(
Redlands, CA
)
Covina Invitational(CA)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
G-HJ
48
5-11.00
Mason, Jailah
(2014)
(
Adlai Stevenson, MI
)
Macomb County Championship(MI)
, 2014-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
63
5-10.75
Beckel, Tressa
(2006)
(
Waseca, MN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#1)
G-HJ
63
5-10.75
Clifford, Candace
(2001)
(
Mountain Ridge, AZ
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2001-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
63
5-10.75
Jimoh, Funmi
(2002)
(
Fayetteville East, AR
)
USATF JO YM/YW(NE)
, 2002-07-28(#1)
G-HJ
63
5-10.75
Williams, Nicole
(2005)
(
Sterling, IL
)
2A Girls State Meet(IL)
, 2003-05-24(#1)
G-HJ
63
5-10.75
Fagan, Madeline
(2014)
(
Los Gatos, CA
)
Stanford Invitational(CA)
, 2013-03-30(#1)
G-HJ
63
5-10.75
Greene, Nicole
(2015)
(
Episcopal, FL
)
USATF JO Region 4(SC)
, 2014-07-07(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Williams, Katelyn
(2007)
(
West Geauga, OH
)
OH Reg 5 D2 OUT(OH)
, 2007-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Nelms, Jennifer
(2001)
(
Spotsylvania, VA
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 1999-06-12(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Turpin, Annmarie
(1999)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
SoSec Masters(CA)
, 1999-05-28(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Fountain, Hyleas
(2000)
(
Central Dauphin, PA
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Vice, Na'Tassia
(2000)
(
Mesquite, TX
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24(#2)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Bowman, Kelley
(2001)
(
Berea Community, KY
)
State 1A(KY)
, 2000-06-03(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Baker, Sara Jane
(2002)
(
Mattawan, MI
)
Div 2 Regional(MI)
, 2002-05-18(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Wolf, Caroline
(2003)
(
Midway, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Vento, Debra
(2003)
(
Freehold Borough, NJ
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2003-06-14(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Gonder, Desiree
(2006)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Kern Relays(CA)
, 2003-04-26(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Stringer, Jessie
(2003)
(
Franklin Central, IN
)
Dual(IN)
, 2003-04-15(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Haraldsdottir, Karolina
(2006)
(
Mayo, MN
)
True Team(MN)
, 2004-05-21(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Butts, Tynita
(2009)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Eaton, Lexi
(2011)
(
Springville, UT
)
UHSTCA Championships(UT)
, 2011-04-11(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Pickell, Grace
(2013)
(
Shawnee Mission East, KS
)
KS 6A Outdoor State Meet(KS)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
69
5-10.50
Kirschling, Megan
(2012)
(
West Deptford, NJ
)
NJSIAA Group 2 Championships(NJ)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
G-HJ
85
5-10.25
Kaufman, Amber
(2006)
(
Branham, CA
)
Los Gatos 2-11 AC(CA)
, 2006-02-11(#1)
G-HJ
85
5-10.25
Klages, Jamie
(2005)
(
Coronado, CA
)
Falcon Relays(CA)
, 2005-04-02(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Merriweather, Jessica
(2007)
(
Bartlett, TN
)
AAU JO Ntl(VA)
, 2006-07-29(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Schade, Krystle
(2008)
(
Piper, FL
)
USATF JO Reg 4 OUT(FL)
, 2007-06-16(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Hirst, Mary
(2009)
(
Bearden, TN
)
TN State 3A OUT(TN)
, 2007-05-25(#2)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Harris, Lizzie
(2007)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL State 4A OUT(FL)
, 2007-05-05(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Jones, Keairra
(2007)
(
Natchez, MS
)
MS State 5A OUT(MS)
, 2007-05-05(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Gatling, Ashley
(2007)
(
Deep Creek, VA
)
VA State 3A OUT(VA)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Moy, Stephanie
(2007)
(
Maine West, IL
)
Central Subn No-IL conf IL(IL)
, 2007-05-04(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Nwokey, Precious
(2008)
(
Westbury, TX
)
Border Olympics OUT(TX)
, 2008-03-01(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Peterson, Alicia
(2009)
(
Sherman, TX
)
Frisco Req Qual OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Williams, Danielle
(2008)
(
Pensacola, FL
)
Esca-Rosa-FL Co OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-04(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Green, Ryan
(2008)
(
Crowley, TX
)
TX State 4A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Jennings, Morgan
(2008)
(
Douglass, GA
)
GA Reg 2-5A OUT(GA)
, 2008-04-23(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Riley, Kim
(1999)
(
West Orange-Stark, TX
)
Golden West(CA)
, 1999-06-11(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
High, Morgan
(2000)
(
Girard, KS
)
Swenson List(KS)
, 1999-05-30
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Roberts, Shahidrah
(1999)
(
Blue Valley North, KS
)
Swenson List(KS)
, 1999-05-30
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Stevenson, Julie
(1999)
(
Diamond Bar, CA
)
Walnut dual(CA)
, 1999-04-07(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Williams, Kim
(2000)
(
Cuero, TX
)
Edna Cowboy Relays(TX)
, 2000-03-25(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Noble, Lanette
(2000)
(
Granite, UT
)
Davis Inv(UT)
, 2000-04-22(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Jordan, Takeitha
(2000)
(
Garfield, VA
)
Gojekian Relays(VA)
, 2000-04-08(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Ziemann, Rachael
(2002)
(
Edison, CA
)
SS Masters(CA)
, 2000-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Juedes, Kate
(2001)
(
Clear Lake, WI
)
Sectional(WI)
, 2000-05-25
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Larsen, Ann
(2001)
(
Evans, FL
)
Disney Festival(FL)
, 2001-03-03(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Burks, Kaylah
(2001)
(
WP Davidson, AL
)
Southeastern Rel(AL)
, 2001-03-17(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Archibald, Christina
(2001)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Lafayette Inv(MO)
, 2001-04-14(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Coley, Misty
(2003)
(
San Angelo Central, TX
)
5A Dist 4(TX)
, 2002-04-12(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Utecht, Jenna
(2005)
(
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
)
S. Broward Ch.(FL)
, 2002-03-18(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Schenk, Lisa
(2002)
(
Jackson Memorial, NJ
)
Shore Conf(NJ)
, 2002-05-19(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Boberg, Abby
(2002)
(
North Knox, IN
)
Regional(IN)
, 2002-05-21(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Cowan, Stacey
(2002)
(
Ferndale, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2002-05-25(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Roehrig, Liz
(2004)
(
Chilton, WI
)
State Honor Roll(WI)
, 2002-06-01
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Andanova, Viktoria
(2003)
(
Coral Springs, FL
)
Florida Relays 4A(FL)
, 2003-03-29(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Bullock, Epley
(2006)
(
Westwood, TX
)
5A Region(TX)
, 2003-04-26(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Brown, Nicole
(2003)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Hooker, Destinee
(2003)
(
San Antonio Southwest, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10(#2)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Burk, Maura
(2004)
(
Freehold Township, NJ
)
Group 4(NJ)
, 2003-05-31(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Reese, Brittany
(2004)
(
Gulfport, MS
)
Falcon Relays(MS)
, 2004-04-03(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Hightower, Allison
(2005)
(
Seguin, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-15(#4)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Russell, Sonni
(2006)
(
Fruita Monument, CO
)
5A State Meet(CO)
, 2004-05-22(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Biscardi, Lauren
(2005)
(
Shoreham-Wading River, NY
)
Statemeet Champs(NY)
, 2004-06-05(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Kauffman, Amber
(2006)
(
Branham, CA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2004-06-12(#2)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
McLaughlin, Anne
(2004)
(
Wauwatosa West, WI
)
Wisconsin Honor Roll(WI)
, 2004-08-05
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Mujahid, Aishah
(2005)
(
I.C. Norcom, VA
)
Peninsula Relays(VA)
, 2005-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Clark, Erica
(2005)
(
I.C. Norcom, VA
)
Peninsula Relays(VA)
, 2005-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Tucker, Kayla
(2005)
(
Evansville Reitz Memorial, IN
)
Reitz tri(IN)
, 2005-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Harris, Raevan
(2005)
(
Northridge, AL
)
Statemeet 5A(AL)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Nagle, Emily
(2005)
(
Broadneck, MD
)
Invitational(FL)
, 2005-04-13(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Odegaard, Halley
(2005)
(
Kindred, ND
)
Invitational(ND)
, 2005-05-05(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Smith, Nicole
(2005)
(
McDowell, PA
)
District(PA)
, 2005-05-19(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Price, Marian
(2007)
(
Jesuit Portland, OR
)
District(OR)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Mayfield, Allison
(2008)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, KS
)
Invitational(FL)
, 2005-04-15(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Gonder, Desirae
(2006)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Sec Central(CA)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Contreras, Teresa
(2006)
(
Martin, TX
)
AAU JO YW/YM(LA)
, 2005-08-07(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Abdulhaleem, Suhailah
(2009)
(
Terry Parker, FL
)
Florida 3A District 4(FL)
, 2009-04-23(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Muniz, Alexis
(2009)
(
Monarch, FL
)
Florida 3A District 16(FL)
, 2009-04-21(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Anderson, Courtney
(2009)
(
Mariner, FL
)
Florida 4A State(FL)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Rice, Christine
(2009)
(
Mountain View, WA
)
Canby Invitational(OR)
, 2009-05-01(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Vertrees, Melanie
(2009)
(
Kent Meridian, WA
)
WA 4A West Central District(WA)
, 2009-05-23(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Crockett, Lauren
(2011)
(
Ogden, UT
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Roberts, Ariel
(2009)
(
Pioneer, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(MI)
, 2009-06-13(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Wirth, Mary
(2010)
(
Sioux Falls Lincoln, SD
)
Brookings quad(SD)
, 2010-04-20(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Tidman, Ellie
(2010)
(
Batesville, IN
)
South Dearborn Inv(IN)
, 2010-04-20(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Bates, Monica
(2010)
(
Wapakoneta, OH
)
Wapakoneta Tri Meet(OH)
, 2010-03-30(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Dewey, Karey
(2012)
(
Harmony, FL
)
Orange Belt Conference(FL)
, 2010-03-31(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Mangual, Melissa
(
North Rockland, NY
)
Section 1 Leage IVA Champs(NY)
, 2010-05-04(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Lee, Pam
(2011)
(
Haughton, LA
)
LA 4A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Barnes, Joslyn
(2011)
(
North Torrance, CA
)
Pioneer League Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-05(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
French, Lydia
(2010)
(
Thousand Oaks, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Hayes, Camille
(2010)
(
Lawrence Central, IN
)
IN Ben Davis Girls Regional(IN)
, 2010-05-25(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Paladino, Fiona
(2011)
(
Montgomery, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Mayo, Khalysia
(2011)
(
Westfield, TX
)
The Woodlands Invitational(TX)
, 2011-02-26(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Wright, Kiara
(2012)
(
Clear Lake, TX
)
Kingwood Park Invite(TX)
, 2011-03-10(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Butler, Chelsey
(2011)
(
Searcy, AR
)
Russellville Relays(AR)
, 2011-04-01(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Godwin, Emily
(2013)
(
Buckhann Upshur, WV
)
Lewis County #1(WV)
, 2011-04-08(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Henry, Sara
(2012)
(
Somerset, WI
)
Osceola Invitational(WI)
, 2011-04-12(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Twedt, Taylor
(2012)
(
West Fork, IA
)
Westfork Earlybird(IA)
, 2011-03-31
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Williams, Khanishah
(2011)
(
Burlington, IA
)
Drake Relays 2011(IA)
, 2011-04-30(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Hawkins, Raven
(2012)
(
Jackson-Olin, AL
)
Pelham Invitational(AL)
, 2011-04-23(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Parris, Orlene
(2011)
(
Arlington, TX
)
TX Region I-5A(TX)
, 2011-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Ketcham, Audrey
(2012)
(
Wenatchee, WA
)
WA 4A CBBN League Championships(WA)
, 2011-05-13(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Moore, Ashlee
(2014)
(
Hamilton, AZ
)
AZ Division 1 State(AZ)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Orr, Rachel
(2011)
(
Thatcher, AZ
)
AZ Division 3 State(AZ)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Tindall, Julisa
(2013)
(
Northwestern, SC
)
SC 4A State(SC)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Summers, Chancey
(2011)
(
Estacada, OR
)
OR 4A State(OR)
, 2011-05-21(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Utley, Chelsea
(2011)
(
Green Run, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Cronin, Moira
(2011)
(
Andover, MA
)
MA East Division 1(MA)
, 2011-05-28(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Lewis, Alexis
(2013)
(
North Crowley, TX
)
DeSoto Ellis Hobbs Invitational(TX)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Aremka, Jaclyn
(2012)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Graff, Darby
(2012)
(
Hallsville, TX
)
Graham-Knowles Relays(TX)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Willis, Zarriea
(2015)
(
Dekaney, TX
)
College Park Invitational(TX)
, 2012-03-31(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Thompson, Natalie
(2012)
(
Alba-Golden, TX
)
Edgewood Relays(TX)
, 2012-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Parr, Shannon
(2012)
(
Rossville, KS
)
KS 3A Outdoor State Meet(KS)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Agnew, Jaylyn
(2015)
(
Andover, KS
)
KS 5A Outdoor State Meet(KS)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Conaway, Alexis
(2014)
(
Moc-Floyd Valley, IA
)
Drake Relays(IA)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Woodard, Faith
(2013)
(
Freedom, FL
)
FL 4A District 6(FL)
, 2013-04-16(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Dailey-Harris, Dakota
(2012)
(
La Salle Academy, RI
)
RI Girls RIIL State Championships(RI)
, 2012-06-03(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
McNamee, Kelly
(2008)
(
Joel E. Ferris, WA
)
Pasco OUT(WA)
, 2008-04-19(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Erickson, Kara
(2013)
(
North Lamar, TX
)
Patriot Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-04(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Davis, Imani
(2013)
(
Tulsa Union, OK
)
Yukon Invitational(OK)
, 2013-04-12(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Smajstrla, Makenzie
(2014)
(
Manvel, TX
)
TX Region 3-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-29(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Murray, Maciah
(2014)
(
Edison, CA
)
North Area Championships(CA)
, 2013-05-08(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Foster, Madelyn
(
Hoover, AL
)
Crimson Tide HS Invitational(AL)
, 2014-04-15(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Jefferson, LaTyria
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway(TX)
, 2014-04-15(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Chatman, Aaliyah
(2015)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX 5A Area 7-8 Waco Midway(TX)
, 2014-04-15(#2)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Chesley, Asia
(2014)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Moellering, Alicia
(2016)
(
Villa Duchesne, MO
)
Lutheran South Invitational(MO)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Beattie, Erinn
(2015)
(
Buena, CA
)
Channel League Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Duerden, Britten
(2015)
(
Morgan, UT
)
UT Region 10 Championships(UT)
, 2014-05-09(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Wittmayer, Lexy
(2016)
(
Rolette, ND
)
ND B State Meet(ND)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Mitchell, Shaniya
(2015)
(
Bay City, TX
)
Yoakum Tom-Tom Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Dove, Xana
(2015)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
PBC North Conference(FL)
, 2015-03-25(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Yerigan, Madison
(2016)
(
Stanwood, WA
)
WESCO 3A North Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Reaugh, Falyn
(2017)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
TX 6A Area 9-10 Mesquite(TX)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Isenbarger, Katie
(2018)
(
Zionsville Community, IN
)
Midwest Prep Invitational(IN)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-HJ
87
5-10.00
Pennington, Taylor
(2015)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
Royal Relays(IN)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
See more performances for G-HJ