How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National 800 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-800
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-80011:48.66Andrews, Robby (2009) (Manalapan, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#1)
B-80021:48.97Greer, Elijah (2009) (Lake Oswego, OR) Oregon Twilight(OR), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-80031:49.27Brinn, Tommy (2009) (Otsego, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-80041:49.80Mellon, Zachary (2009) (Buffalo, MN) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#4)
B-80051:50.02Neff, Danny (2009) (Butler, OH) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-80061:50.31Fleet, Mac (2009) (University City, CA) UCSD Triton Open(CA), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-80071:50.32Livingston, Terrance (2009) (Great Neck South, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-80081:50.45Loxsom, Cas (2009) (Wilbur Cross, CT) Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-80091:50.47Kaiser, Nick (2011) (Bedford, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#2)
B-800101:50.69Brown, Zavior (2009) (Pine Bush, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#2)
B-800111:50.75Beach, Curtis (2009) (Albuquerque Academy, NM) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
B-800121:50.83Butler, Drew (2009) (The Woodlands, TX) TX District 14-5A(TX), 2009-04-17(#1)
B-800131:51.13Lynn, Ryan (2009) (Maine South, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-800141:51.22Callahan, Peter (2009) (North Shore Country Day, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-800151:51.30N'Getich, Eliud (Unknown, UN) Music City Distance Carnival(TN), 2009-06-06(#4)
B-800161:51.34Muntefering, Alex (2009) (Parkston, SD) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#2)
B-800171:51.41Holahan, Joe (2009) (Bloomington South, IN) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#2)
B-800181:51.42Krinik, Sean (2010) (Valencia, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-800191:51.44Lathrop, Zach (2009) (River Valley-Caledonia, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-800191:51.44Ledder, Bill (2010) (Gonzaga, DC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
B-800211:51.45Snack, Devon (2010) (Brunswick, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-800221:51.52Brown, Willie (2009) (John Adams, OH) OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-800231:51.55Halpin, Sean (2009) (Iona Prep, NY) Eastern State Championships(NY), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-800241:51.69Zimmerman, Justin (2010) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) WA 4A GSL Championships(WA), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-800251:51.81Momoh, Leoman (2009) (Cordova, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20(#1)
B-800261:51.82Frisch, Moise (2009) (Whitmer, OH) OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#3)
B-800271:51.83Chaney, Jordan (2009) (Maryville, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20(#2)
B-800281:51.87Ross, Evan (2009) (Port Washington, WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#4)
B-800291:51.96Fitzsimons, Chris (2010) (Hamden, CT) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#9)
B-800291:51.96McGregor, Patrick (2009) (Hoover, AL) AL Sec 3-6A(AL), 2009-04-24(#1)
B-800311:51.97Danielsen, Ruben (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#4)
B-800321:51.99Downing, Quincy (2011) (Glenville, OH) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#1)
B-800331:52.00Stewart, Tyler (2009) (Colonie Central, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#3)
B-800341:52.01Niang, Mamadou (2009) (West Essex, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#2)
B-800351:52.02Mallon, Tom (2010) (Central Bucks South, PA) Henderson Invite(PA), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-800351:52.02Hucke, Tim (2009) (Arrowhead, WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#5)
B-800371:52.06Tansey, Liam (2009) (Morris Hills, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-800381:52.20Case, Matt (2009) (Del Campo, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#7)
B-800391:52.24Gedyon, Elias (2011) (Loyola, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-800391:52.24Palmer, Ford (2009) (Absegami, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#3)
B-800411:52.31Murray, DeClan (2009) (St. Ignatius, OH) OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#4)
B-800421:52.36Lagios, Brendan (2009) (Holly, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#3)
B-800431:52.40Kostelac, Anthony (2010) (Albemarle, VA) VA Northwest Reg(VA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-800431:52.40Carrington, Christopher (2009) (North Rockland, NY) Rockland County Champs(NY), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-800451:52.43Scharold, Robbie (2010) (Campbell County, KY) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#3)
B-800451:52.43Duran, Bronson (2010) (Sandia, NM) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#2)
B-800471:52.45Rayes, Kevin (Arcadia, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-800481:52.46Curnutt, Jordan (2009) (Mead, WA) WA 4A GSL Championships(WA), 2009-05-15(#2)
B-800491:52.50Rutledge, Chris (2009) (Casa Grande Union, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-800501:52.54Clyne, Lucas (2009) (Morris Hills, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29(#2)
B-800511:52.57Daigre, Derrick (2011) (Kent Meridian, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-800521:52.59Zebe, Zebo (2009) (Tolono Unity, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-800531:52.64Thompson, Parker (2009) (Tremont, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#3)
B-800531:52.64Watson, Cole (2010) (Rogue River, OR) OR Oregon Elite Championship(OR), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-800551:52.66Litwiller, Nathanael (2009) (Clayton Valley, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-800551:52.66Wade, Nick (2009) (North Attleborough, MA) MA All-State Champs(MA), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-800571:52.69Shepard, Howard (2009) (Lancaster, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-800581:52.73Winter, Kyle (2010) (Kettle Moraine, WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#6)
B-800591:52.78Havko, Sam (2009) (Fairview, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-800601:52.86miles, stephen (2009) (St. Edward, OH) OH D1 Ravenna District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-800601:52.86Butler, Seth (2010) (Liberty-Benton, OH) OH Div 3 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-800621:52.88Adkins, Aaron (2009) (Las Vegas, NV) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#2)
B-800631:52.89Shrader, Brian (2010) (Sinagua, AZ) AZ 4A II State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-800641:52.92White, Sadiki (2009) (Allentown, NJ) USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05(#1)
B-800651:52.93Mitchell, John (2009) (Durant, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-800661:52.94Griffith, Keith (2010) (Florence, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#4)
B-800661:52.94Hoffman, Brandon (Parma Western, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#5)
B-800681:52.95Whitley, Brad (2009) (Central Valley, WA) WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2009-05-23(#3)
B-800691:52.96Cheng, Chris (2009) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#8)
B-800701:52.97Doyle, Joe (2009) (Nashoba Regional, MA) Hartford Public Schools Inv(CT), 2009-05-09(#2)
B-800711:53.02Garcia, Ramon (2011) (Austin, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-800721:53.03Reynolds, Joe (2009) (Rochester Adams, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#3)
B-800731:53.04Hutchinson, Immanuel (2011) (San Jacinto, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#4)
B-800731:53.04Bonn, James (2009) (Lockhart, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-800751:53.10Snelick, Joey (2009) (Lewisville, TX) TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-800751:53.10Ramsey, Christopher (2009) (Glendora, CA) APU Meet of Champions(CA), 2009-03-28(#2)
B-800751:53.10Alexander, Colby (2010) (Strongsville, OH) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#7)
B-800781:53.11Berberick, Andrew (2009) (Mullen, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-800791:53.12Phroneburger, Tadarrin (2009) (West Charlotte, NC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-800791:53.12Obinwa, Sean (2009) (Wharton, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2009-04-04(#1)
B-800811:53.15Martinez, Andrew (2010) (United Township, IL) IL Western Big 6(IL), 2009-05-18(#1)
B-800821:53.17Degfae, Tihut (2009) (Edison, VA) Lake Braddock Invite(VA), 2009-04-18(#2)
B-800821:53.17Gibson, Darrin (2009) (Robinson, FL) FL All-Star Showdown(FL), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-800841:53.19Hendershot, Nathan (2010) (Pendleton Heights, IN) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#14)
B-800851:53.20Brown, Vince (McIntosh, GA) GA State Boys 4A(GA), 2009-05-07(#1)
B-800861:53.24Clink, Max (2009) (St. Charles North, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#8)
B-800871:53.29Pettit, Tim (2010) (Kentwood, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#3)
B-800871:53.29McCuiston, David (2009) (Marvin Ridge, NC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-800891:53.30Serafini, Louis (2009) (Niskayuna, NY) Section 2 State Quals(NY), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-800901:53.31Noble, Ray (2011) (Valley View, CA) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#4)
B-800901:53.31Mangone, Ryan (2009) (Barrington, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-800921:53.32Yarnell, Kevin (2009) (St. John's Jesuit, OH) OH D1 Toledo St Francis District(OH), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-800931:53.33Jones, Sam (2009) (Ozark, MO) Super Conference Championships(MO), 2009-04-29(#1)
B-800931:53.33Jones, Sean (2010) (Gnadenhutten, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-800951:53.34Villalva, Toby (2009) (El Toro, CA) Orange County Champs(CA), 2009-04-25(#2)
B-800961:53.36Crossman, Mark (2009) (Brownstown Central, IN) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#6)
B-800971:53.38Haslerig, Alfred (2009) (Otay Ranch, CA) CA SD Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-800981:53.41Stutzman, Tyler (2009) (Western Albemarle, VA) VA Reg 2(VA), 2009-05-20(#1)
B-800991:53.42Holland, Donte (2009) (John W. North, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#3)
B-8001001:53.45Gomba, Ryan (2009) (John Jay, NY) Eastern State Championships(NY), 2009-06-06(#2)
See more performances for B-800

G-800
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-80012:04.67Smith, Jillian (2009) (Southern Regional, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#1)
G-80022:05.47Francis, Claudia (2011) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#1)
G-80032:05.83Lipsey, Charlene (2009) (Hempstead, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-80042:06.20Roesler, Laura (2010) (Fargo South, ND) Dakota Elite Meet(ND), 2009-07-06(#1)
G-80052:06.94Carrollo, Emily (2009) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#2)
G-80062:07.08Wilson, Ajee (2012) (Neptune, NJ) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
G-80072:07.33Hall, Marielle (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#3)
G-80082:07.35Houlihan, Shelby (2011) (Sioux City East, IA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
G-80092:07.45Drake, Aly (2009) (Valencia, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-800102:07.81Brown, Stephanie (2009) (Tri-Valley, IL) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
G-800112:07.82Davis, Carlyle (2009) (Marlborough, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-800122:07.95Fluker, Nia (2011) (Christway, TX) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#3)
G-800132:07.96Addison, Becca (2009) (Grand Haven, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-800142:08.14Menges, Emily (2010) (Garden City, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2009-05-02(#2)
G-800152:08.20Morgan, Stephanie (2009) (Barnesville, OH) Shamrock Relays(OH), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-800162:08.23Francis, Phyllis (2010) (McAuley, NY) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#4)
G-800172:08.55Sveinsson, Chelsey (2011) (Greenhill, TX) SPC Championships(TX), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-800182:08.57Pettway, Paisley (2010) (Millikan, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-800192:08.84Gnade, Colette (2009) (Waukee, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-800202:08.94Dougherty, Ellen (2010) (Sioux City East, IA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#4)
G-800212:09.00Bumpas, Taylor (2009) (Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-800212:09.00Wallen, Skyler (2009) (Miami Northwestern, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2009-04-04(#1)
G-800232:09.26Patrignelli, Megan (2010) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#6)
G-800242:09.27Fedronic, Justine (2009) (Carlmont, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#1)
G-800252:09.60Williams, Olicia (2012) (St. Anthony's, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2009-05-02(#3)
G-800262:09.64Hasay, Jordan (2009) (Mission Prep, CA) CA CE Masters(CA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-800272:09.81Brickley, Simone (2009) (Madison, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-800282:09.85Neutts, Ariann (2009) (Roxbury, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#4)
G-800292:09.93Malone, Molly (2010) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) Section 3 Girls Class AA(NY), 2009-05-28(#1)
G-800302:10.09Curtis, Chloe (2010) (Redondo Union, CA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#6)
G-800312:10.12Thompson, Samantha (2009) (Sierra, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-800322:10.14Thompson, Melanie (2009) (Voorhees, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29(#2)
G-800332:10.22Stoakes, Sara (2009) (North Tama, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2009-04-22(#2)
G-800342:10.23Williams, Kristyn (2012) (Timberview, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-800352:10.29Ruff, Kianna (2010) (Mccluer South-Berkeley, MO) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
G-800362:10.39Slatter, Maraya (2009) (West Johnston, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#8)
G-800372:10.45Winslow, Amanda (2009) (Collins Hill, GA) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-800382:10.50Logan, Ne'Ausha (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#4)
G-800382:10.50Reamer, Elizabeth (Ithaca, NY) STAC Championships(NY), 2009-05-21(#2)
G-800402:10.57Snapp, Nijgia (2009) (Oakcrest, NJ) NJ State Group 4(NJ), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-800402:10.57Wallace, Taylor (2009) (Henley, OR) Wally Ciochetti Invitational(OR), 2009-05-08(#1)
G-800422:10.68Fabrizio, Vanessa (2010) (Mullen, CO) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#9)
G-800432:10.75Purpura, Tamara (2010) (Lowell, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#5)
G-800442:10.79Cordell, Taneisha (2011) (New Albany, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-800452:10.92Brown, Kelsey (2010) (Mountain View, UT) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-800462:11.16Flood, Katie (2010) (Dowling Catholic, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-800472:11.18Schulz, McKinzie (2010) (Benet Academy, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-800482:11.30Johnson, Amirah (2011) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#10)
G-800492:11.34Schmidt, Chloe (2011) (State College Area, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-800502:11.36Shoolbraid, Kari (Voorhees, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#5)
G-800512:11.37Diaz, Jordan (2010) (Leigh, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#6)
G-800512:11.37Mires, Baylee (2011) (Mead, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-800532:11.38Gammage, Dynasty (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#4)
G-800542:11.40Friday, Becca (2009) (Bellingham, WA) Bill Harris Invite(WA), 2009-04-07(#1)
G-800552:11.45Stewart, Thandi (2010) (James Logan, CA) Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2009-04-11(#4)
G-800552:11.45Curl, Sophie (2009) (Squalicum, WA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#7)
G-800572:11.46Rivers, Lia (2009) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#7)
G-800582:11.49Tyerman, Kayleigh (2009) (Crater, OR) Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR), 2009-05-02(#2)
G-800582:11.49Chambers, Madeline (2010) (Magnificat, OH) OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-800602:11.56Bohi, Mary (2010) (Seneca, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29(#4)
G-800602:11.56Zidd, Natalie (2012) (Highland, OH) OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#2)
G-800622:11.62Peare, Allison (2010) (Hoover, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-800632:11.70Simko, Bekka (2010) (Gilmour Academy, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#11)
G-800642:11.74Henry, Asia (2009) (Joseph C. Wilson Magnet, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#3)
G-800652:11.76Phillips, Chloe (Flagstaff, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-800662:11.82Devine, Ansherae (2009) (Western, NV) NV 4A Statemeet(NV), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-800672:11.87Fontana, Julieanne (2010) (Pascack Hills, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#6)
G-800682:11.89Schneider, Rachel (2009) (St. Thomas Aquinas, NH) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-800692:11.96Deloache, Becca (2010) (Myers Park, NC) Florida Relays(FL), 2009-04-04(#2)
G-800702:12.00Whitney, Lizzy (2009) (Montgomery, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-800712:12.01Rodriguez, Grace (2009) (Hanover, NH) NH Meet of Champions(NH), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-800722:12.03Jackson, Brittney (2010) (Columbia, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#7)
G-800732:12.05Fulton, Eleanor (2011) (Highlands Ranch, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-800742:12.09Dowd, Frances (2006) (Fairfax, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-800752:12.16Apgar, Elizabeth (2009) (Lincoln (S) -SJ, CA) CA SD Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-800762:12.18D'Orazio, Kaitlyn (2009) (St. Thomas Aquinas, NH) NH State Class I(NH), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-800772:12.19Fisher, Kalyn (2010) (Lewisburg, PA) Lock Haven Classic(PA), 2009-04-25(#1)
G-800772:12.19Steinbeck, Chloe (2009) (Southridge, OR) Oregon Twilight(OR), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-800792:12.29Hicks, Myah (2011) (Edison, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#2)
G-800802:12.34Kayali, Nihal (2009) (La Jolla, CA) CA SD Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#2)
G-800812:12.37Betts, Katie (2011) (Stow-Munroe Falls, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#4)
G-800822:12.41Aragon, Alexa (2010) (Billings, MT) MT 2A State Meet(MT), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-800832:12.42Farley, Abby (2011) (Park Tudor, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-800842:12.45Dailey, Anna (2010) (Garfield, WA) KingCo Championships(WA), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-800852:12.49Wightman, Leah (2009) (Chatham, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#4)
G-800862:12.53DaSilva, Shanique (2010) (Bishop Ford, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#4)
G-800872:12.54Sawnor, Mindy (2009) (Greece-Athena, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-05(#2)
G-800882:12.56Fry, Katie (2011) (Exeter, CA) CA CE Sequoia Sierra Area(CA), 2009-05-13(#2)
G-800882:12.56Fields, Ayanna (2010) (Academy Of Notre Dame, PA) Delco Girls Champs(PA), 2009-04-30(#1)
G-800902:12.57Groff, Ana (2009) (Winter Park, FL) Florida 4A Region 1(FL), 2009-04-29(#1)
G-800912:12.59Duvendack, Amanda (2010) (Metamora, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-800922:12.61O'Donnell, Felicia (2011) (Delsea, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#8)
G-800932:12.71Diaz, Samantha (2009) (Ponderosa, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#9)
G-800932:12.71Rivers-Birt, Lia (2009) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-800952:12.73McGee, Cory (2010) (Pass Christian, MS) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04(#1)
G-800962:12.75Lord, Sarah (2009) (Redmond, WA) KingCo Championships(WA), 2009-05-15(#2)
G-800972:12.81Gocht, Vicky (Upper Dublin, PA) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#2)
G-800982:12.85Cox, Chelsea (2010) (Southern Regional, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#12)
G-800992:12.94Robinson, Cydney (2010) (Churchland, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#3)
G-8001002:12.95McDowell, Laura (2012) (La Sierra, CA) California Relays(CA), 2009-03-21(#1)
See more performances for G-800

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State