College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Indoor
IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:54.87
Crocker, Will
(2012)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#33)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-800
2
1:55.79
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#52)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-800
3
1:55.81
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#54)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-800
4
1:56.31
Alvarez, Chris
(2012)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
(US#72)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-800
5
1:56.49
Zygmunt, Luke
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
(US#80)
Wisconsin Lutheran Varsity Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-800
6
1:57.07
Ford, Todd
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
(US#96)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-800
7
1:57.14
Hale, Blake
(2013)
(
Robinson, IL
)
(US#99)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-800
8
1:57.40
Gulik, Mike
(2012)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-800
8
1:57.40
Payton, Darren
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-800
10
1:57.88
Weaver, James
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-800
11
1:58.45
Thielsen, Brendan
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
B-800
12
1:58.60
Later, Leland
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-800
13
1:58.71
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-800
14
1:58.79
Ryan, Alex
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-800
15
1:58.80
Filipczak, Michal
(2012)
(
Maine South, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-800
16
1:58.88
Moore, Devario
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
17
1:59.05
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-800
18
1:59.31
Mccormick, Cale
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-800
19
1:59.45
Lee, Garrett
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-800
20
1:59.47
Moore, Johnny
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-800
21
1:59.60
Schrobilgen, Malachy
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
OPRF/Lyons Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
B-800
22
1:59.70
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-800
22
1:59.70
Thomas, Darius
(2013)
(
Macomb, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-800
22
1:59.70
Nykaza, Grant
(2013)
(
Beecher, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-800
25
1:59.89
Lee, Malik
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-800
26
1:59.90
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
B-800
27
2:00.06
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#3)
B-800
28
2:00.07
Leonard, Eric
(2012)
(
Sangamon Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
B-800
29
2:00.09
Beller, Nick
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-800
29
2:00.09
Popek, Dan
(2012)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-800
31
2:00.17
Omar, Neal
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-800
32
2:00.18
Campos, Josh
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
B-800
33
2:00.21
Hauser, Kyle
(2013)
(
Marist, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-800
34
2:00.26
Clingerman, Andrew
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
B-800
35
2:00.27
Perry, Kokeith
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-800
36
2:00.31
Grimshaw, Grant
(2013)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
B-800
37
2:00.38
Allyn, Nathan
(2013)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
B-800
38
2:00.40
Welbourne, Sam
(2013)
(
Jersey Comm, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#9)
B-800
39
2:00.54
Weis, Joey
(2012)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-800
40
2:00.55
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#4)
B-800
41
2:00.71
Means, Logan
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#1)
B-800
42
2:00.82
Click, Taylor
(2012)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
USATF Youth Indoor Nationals(IL)
, 2012-03-11(#1)
B-800
43
2:00.84
Robinson, Calvin
(2012)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-800
44
2:00.86
Curtis, Lance
(2012)
(
Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
B-800
45
2:00.95
Anderson, Carl
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-800
45
2:00.95
Krob, Daniel
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#5)
B-800
47
2:01.00
Beltran, Lucas
(2012)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
OPRF Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-17(#1)
B-800
48
2:01.02
Johnson, Eli
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-800
49
2:01.22
Gunter, George
(2014)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
B-800
49
2:01.22
Sands, Keith
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-800
49
2:01.22
Johnson, Derrick
(2012)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
B-800
52
2:01.30
Lederhouse, Mike
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-08(#1)
B-800
53
2:01.34
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-800
54
2:01.47
Skrip, Kevin
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-800
55
2:01.49
Halsmer, Jackson
(2013)
(
Byron, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#7)
B-800
56
2:01.51
Foster, Stedman
(2012)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
USATF Saturday Special(IL)
, 2012-01-07(#2)
B-800
57
2:01.58
Skenandore, Chase
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-800
58
2:01.79
Law, Deandre
(2012)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-800
59
2:01.80
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Proviso W Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-800
60
2:01.90
Miles, Harry
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso W Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-800
61
2:02.10
Thill, Mike
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso W Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-800
62
2:02.12
Pembrook, Eric
(2012)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-800
63
2:02.15
Considine, Cole
(2012)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-800
63
2:02.15
Crutchley, Adam
(2012)
(
Villa Grove, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-800
65
2:02.19
Rose, Robert
(2012)
(
Lincoln Park, IL
)
Chicago Public League Group A Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-18(#3)
B-800
66
2:02.20
Leon, Richard
(2013)
(
Maine West, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-800
67
2:02.24
Beltran, Nathan
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
B-800
68
2:02.40
Warren, Timothy
(2012)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-800
68
2:02.40
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Proviso W Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#3)
B-800
70
2:02.43
Soltys, Taylor
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-800
71
2:02.60
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-800
71
2:02.60
O'Connor, Matt
(2014)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Big Northern Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-20(#2)
B-800
71
2:02.60
Obecny, Trevor
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Sycamore Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-07(#2)
B-800
74
2:02.73
McCarter, Ed
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-800
74
2:02.73
Kennedy, Armon
(2012)
(
North Boone, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#9)
B-800
74
2:02.73
Salsman, Beau
(2012)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
B-800
77
2:02.74
Hennessy, William
(2012)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#2)
B-800
78
2:02.90
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
PNTrack.com Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-800
78
2:02.90
Mann, Aaron
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-800
78
2:02.90
Somary, Robert
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Proviso W Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-10(#1)
B-800
78
2:02.90
Adlfinger, Ethan
(2013)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-800
82
2:03.00
Meka, Alekh
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Plainfield E Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-03-01(#1)
B-800
83
2:03.02
Inskeep, Grant
(2013)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-800
84
2:03.03
Burbano, Marcelo
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
B-800
85
2:03.10
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-800
85
2:03.10
Lara, Roberto
(2012)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-800
87
2:03.11
Johnson, George
(2012)
(
Leyden , IL
)
DeLaSalle Pre Conf Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-800
88
2:03.17
Justus, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
B-800
89
2:03.20
Pedziwiatr, Mark
(2012)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
B-800
90
2:03.23
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-800
91
2:03.25
Wiafe, Rex
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-800
91
2:03.25
Callahan, Jake
(2012)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-800
93
2:03.26
Hood, Yusef
(2012)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
ISU HS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
B-800
94
2:03.31
Newman, Shane
(
East Richland, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#8)
B-800
94
2:03.31
Lange, Adam
(2013)
(
Galena, IL
)
UW- Platteville High School Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-29(#1)
B-800
96
2:03.35
Julien, Marc-Daniel
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Warhawk Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-800
97
2:03.44
Grier, Jaquan
(2013)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-04(#1)
B-800
97
2:03.44
Jones, Nick
(2012)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#10)
B-800
99
2:03.46
Jacobs, Jack
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-800
100
2:03.47
Wendt, Nathan
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
B-800
100
2:03.47
Achen, Jack
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:12.38
Rakosnik, Lindsey
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
(US#16)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-800
2
2:12.48
Dean, Dhiaa
(2012)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
(US#17)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-800
3
2:13.00
Horton, Jahnell
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
(US#20)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-800
4
2:13.85
Schmitz, Kaylee
(2012)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#29)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-800
5
2:15.46
Wasowicz, Tess
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#55)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-800
6
2:16.23
Reifel, Emma
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#71)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
G-800
7
2:16.26
Kiple, McKenna
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#72)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-800
8
2:16.38
Frigo, Michelle
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#76)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
G-800
9
2:16.39
Schmelzle, Hope
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#77)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-800
10
2:16.43
Gaesser, Angel
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
(US#78)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
G-800
11
2:16.77
Meunier, Sydni
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
(US#84)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
G-800
12
2:16.96
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
(US#87)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
13
2:18.71
Sprague, Allie
(2014)
(
Marengo, IL
)
Big Northern Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-20(#1)
G-800
14
2:18.84
Wolf, Kayla
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-800
15
2:18.94
Zimmer, Maddison
(2013)
(
Delavan, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
G-800
16
2:19.16
Stearns, Rebecca
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
G-800
17
2:19.26
Billingsley, Sydney
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#1)
G-800
18
2:19.37
Baggett, Shianne
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
G-800
19
2:19.53
Ummel, Kaley
(2012)
(
Lexington, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#1)
G-800
20
2:19.66
Dobbs, Michelle
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-800
21
2:19.85
Gordon, Lisa
(2012)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
G-800
22
2:20.20
Cramsey, Kelsey
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-800
23
2:20.68
Neal, Maya
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-800
24
2:20.70
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
G-800
25
2:20.80
Coombs, Hannah
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-800
26
2:20.93
Schwarz, Brittany
(2013)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
G-800
27
2:21.10
Bruner, Ashley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-800
28
2:21.14
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-800
29
2:21.20
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-800
29
2:21.20
Yong, Amy
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-800
31
2:21.22
Mikulec, Kailey
(2012)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-800
32
2:21.53
Yeoman, Amy
(2012)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
G-800
33
2:21.63
Blaase, Chelsea
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
U High Mini Meet #2(IL)
, 2012-02-15(#1)
G-800
34
2:21.77
Magnuson, Hannah
(2012)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#2)
G-800
35
2:21.82
Toennies, Ellen
(2012)
(
Breese Mater Dei, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-800
36
2:22.10
Lund, Shari
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-800
37
2:22.17
Poplawski, Lauren
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-800
38
2:22.29
Edwards, Taylor
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
G-800
39
2:22.49
Busch, Caitlin
(2012)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
G-800
40
2:22.58
Jackson, Amina
(2012)
(
Lincoln Comm, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-19(#2)
G-800
41
2:22.68
Tuin, Jordan
(2012)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-800
42
2:23.00
Wolfe, Brooke
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
G-800
42
2:23.00
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
G-800
44
2:23.05
Ford, Emily
(2013)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
G-800
45
2:23.06
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-800
46
2:23.16
Gann, Laura
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-800
47
2:23.23
Adelman, Kathryn
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-800
47
2:23.23
Carley, Caroline
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-800
49
2:23.25
Bynes, Jackie
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-800
49
2:23.25
Nagle, Maddie
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
G-800
51
2:23.34
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
G-800
52
2:23.64
Flanagan, Kaylee
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-800
53
2:23.68
Choquette, Nicole
(2013)
(
Urbana, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-12(#1)
G-800
54
2:23.70
Hardies, Jill
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale C Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2012-02-11(#2)
G-800
55
2:23.72
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-800
56
2:23.76
Oranika, Jessica
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Charleston Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-800
57
2:23.82
Van Hoof, Alex
(2013)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-800
58
2:23.90
Bell, Esther
(2012)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Plainfield South Cougar Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
G-800
59
2:24.00
Maibuecher, Laura
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Batavia Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#2)
G-800
60
2:24.10
Jackson, Julie
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL- South Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-800
61
2:24.20
Sakach, Julia
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
G-800
62
2:24.25
Nepote, Nicole
(2012)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-800
63
2:24.29
Fitzgerald, Meg
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-12(#2)
G-800
64
2:24.40
Dlabal, Danielle
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Lady Spartan Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
G-800
65
2:24.50
Bazzone,
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
G-800
66
2:24.55
Scheets, Jessica
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-800
67
2:24.67
Grant, Alicia
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-800
68
2:24.70
Weathered, Rachel
(2012)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09
G-800
69
2:24.87
Crosson, Catherine
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#3)
G-800
70
2:24.90
Pitts, Christa
(
Leyden , IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-800
70
2:24.90
Wade, Sam
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL- South Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-800
72
2:24.95
Mueller, Blake
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#4)
G-800
73
2:25.00
Curci, Sarah
(2013)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
U-High Invitational - Meet B(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
G-800
74
2:25.04
Arteaga, Celeste
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Bloomington Lady Raider Invite(IL, IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-800
75
2:25.25
Westen, Lauren
(2012)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Titan Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#1)
G-800
76
2:25.31
Sanden, Kimi
(2012)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-800
77
2:25.40
McPherson, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Glnbd E / Palatine Girls Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-01(#1)
G-800
78
2:25.62
Marchese, Nini
(2012)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-800
79
2:25.69
Raffety, Leah
(2012)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-800
80
2:25.71
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-800
81
2:25.80
Brooks, Leah
(2012)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Steve Coffman Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
G-800
82
2:25.87
Sayner, Lindsey
(2014)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#5)
G-800
83
2:25.88
Haile, Solome
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-800
84
2:25.96
Bazzoni, Amy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#6)
G-800
85
2:26.13
McClain, Meredith
(2013)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#8)
G-800
86
2:26.24
Kruse, Cassie
(2012)
(
Hampshire, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#9)
G-800
87
2:26.44
Coss, Carina
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#5)
G-800
88
2:26.48
Montalbano, Sam
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-800
89
2:26.51
Paisley, Karyn
(2014)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Titan Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-13(#2)
G-800
90
2:26.52
Kloster, Marie-Louise
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#7)
G-800
91
2:26.54
Cahill, Megan
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-800
92
2:26.70
Goodman, Cierra
(
Waukegan , IL
)
CSL- South Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-800
93
2:26.76
cahill, madeline
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-800
94
2:26.99
Kelly, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-800
95
2:27.01
McDonnell, Jackie
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-800
96
2:27.02
Tharp, Malary
(2014)
(
United, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#7)
G-800
97
2:27.16
Mcdaniel, Maria
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#6)
G-800
98
2:27.23
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-800
99
2:27.29
Kerscheiter, Bailey
(2012)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-12(#3)
G-800
100
2:27.34
Leeney, Katrina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
See more performances for G-800