Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 201 | 9:54.67 | Bower, Ryan (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#7) |
B-3200 | 202 | 9:54.70 | D'Ambosio, Paul (2015) (Maine South, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 203 | 9:54.91 | Tomaka, Andy (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#8) |
B-3200 | 203 | 9:54.91 | Walczak, Ben (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#4) |
B-3200 | 205 | 9:54.92 | Burchard, Jimmy (2014) (Lakes, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#6) |
B-3200 | 206 | 9:55.02 | Hernandez, Mateo (2014) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-3200 | 207 | 9:55.10 | Owens, Tyler (2014) (Springfield, IL) | Capitol City Classic(IL), 2013-04-13(#7) |
B-3200 | 207 | 9:55.10 | Morales, Dakota (2013) (Lake Park, IL) | St. Charles North Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 209 | 9:55.13 | Hughes, Cody (2014) (Plainfield East, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#3) |
B-3200 | 210 | 9:55.18 | Peters, Anthony (2014) (Bartlett, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#7) |
B-3200 | 211 | 9:55.20 | Mueller, Keenan (2013) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-03(#2) |
B-3200 | 212 | 9:55.24 | Rosenkranz, Ben (2013) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#8) |
B-3200 | 213 | 9:55.25 | Kudich, Zade (2014) (Mather, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#2) |
B-3200 | 214 | 9:55.28 | May, Jon (2016) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys(IL), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 215 | 9:55.50 | Ryan, James (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#7) |
B-3200 | 216 | 9:55.57 | Borger, Nick (2013) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#7) |
B-3200 | 217 | 9:55.63 | Rasmussen, Ryan (2013) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#8) |
B-3200 | 218 | 9:55.70 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Sandburg Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 219 | 9:55.73 | Heaton, Kenny (2014) (Sparta, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#20) |
B-3200 | 220 | 9:55.81 | Smith, Tyler (2015) (Vernon Hills, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#6) |
B-3200 | 221 | 9:55.84 | Peters, Jared (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | Big 12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#4) |
B-3200 | 222 | 9:55.90 | Graham, Eddie (2014) (Palatine, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#8) |
B-3200 | 223 | 9:56.02 | Duman, Alex (2013) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mustang Classic(IL), 2013-04-26(#5) |
B-3200 | 224 | 9:56.28 | Townzen, Ethan (2016) (Edwardsville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#5) |
B-3200 | 225 | 9:56.33 | Peters, Kenny (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#4) |
B-3200 | 226 | 9:56.46 | Hernandez, Hugo (2013) (Joliet West, IL) | EIU Race at State(IL), 2013-05-25(#5) |
B-3200 | 227 | 9:56.50 | O'Callaghan, Denis (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2013-04-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 228 | 9:56.60 | Lalonde, Jack (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-3200 | 229 | 9:56.73 | Wenzel, Jake (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-3200 | 230 | 9:56.90 | Estrada, Angel (2014) (Highland Park, IL) | Highland Park Twilight Invitational(IL), 2013-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 231 | 9:56.94 | Kurdieh, Zade (2014) (Mather, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#10) |
B-3200 | 232 | 9:57.07 | Mueller, Lance (2015) (Waterloo, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#7) |
B-3200 | 233 | 9:57.17 | Ntim, Andrew (2014) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#7) |
B-3200 | 234 | 9:57.20 | Copeland, Phillip (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#3) |
B-3200 | 235 | 9:57.29 | Velchek, Madison (2014) (St. Teresa, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#21) |
B-3200 | 236 | 9:57.40 | Fabian, Kevin (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#9) |
B-3200 | 237 | 9:57.45 | Randollph, Matt (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Viking Invitational(IL), 2013-04-16(#5) |
B-3200 | 238 | 9:57.62 | Calvillo, Gabe (2013) (Plainfield South, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 239 | 9:57.63 | Thornton, Charles (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Meet(IL), 2013-04-13(#3) |
B-3200 | 240 | 9:57.66 | Anderson, Eric (2013) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#9) |
B-3200 | 241 | 9:57.71 | Askin, Kilty (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#2) |
B-3200 | 242 | 9:57.79 | Shurson, Adam (2014) (Warren Township, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#8) |
B-3200 | 243 | 9:57.91 | Hedges, Ben (2013) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08(#3) |
B-3200 | 244 | 9:57.98 | Patel, Neel (2013) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys(IL), 2013-05-11(#7) |
B-3200 | 245 | 9:58.03 | Johnson, Matt (2014) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#8) |
B-3200 | 246 | 9:58.05 | Widmann, Michael (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 247 | 9:58.11 | Newsum, Jovan (2013) (Glenbard East, IL) | Pete Reiff Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#5) |
B-3200 | 248 | 9:58.28 | Hyde, Tim (Willowbrook, IL) | DuPage County Meet(IL), 2013-05-03(#7) |
B-3200 | 249 | 9:58.41 | McSweeney, Ryan (2013) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#10) |
B-3200 | 250 | 9:58.43 | Unzueta, Jesse (2013) (Thornwood, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 251 | 9:58.44 | Hill, Eli (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Capitol City Classic(IL), 2013-04-13(#8) |
B-3200 | 252 | 9:58.51 | Myers, Mark (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | EIU Race at State(IL), 2013-05-25(#6) |
B-3200 | 253 | 9:58.69 | Martin, Colin (2013) (DeKalb, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 254 | 9:58.80 | DeGroot, Matt (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Big 12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 255 | 9:58.85 | Gibson, Dylan (2013) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 256 | 9:59.18 | Westerfield, Peter (2013) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-3200 | 257 | 9:59.45 | Skinner, Marcus (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 258 | 9:59.48 | McKay, PJ (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#9) |
B-3200 | 259 | 9:59.60 | McCormick, Ross (2016) (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 259 | 9:59.60 | Landon, Cory (2016) (Carlinville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#22) |
B-3200 | 261 | 9:59.75 | Dir, Keaton (2014) (Sterling, IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#9) |
B-3200 | 262 | 9:59.96 | Pearlman, Charlie (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-3200 | 263 | 9:59.97 | Kaht, James (2014) (Richmond-Burton, IL) | McHenry County Meet(IL), 2013-04-20(#5) |
B-3200 | 264 | 10:00.07 | Hoffman, Lane (2013) (Dwight, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#23) |
B-3200 | 265 | 10:00.19 | Klaiber, Jon (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 266 | 10:00.28 | Drendel, Ryan (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-3200 | 267 | 10:00.47 | Baldonado, Al (2015) (Hall, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 268 | 10:00.59 | Murray, Issac (2014) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2013-04-13(#3) |
B-3200 | 269 | 10:00.62 | Pettis, Alex (2014) (Henry-Senachwine, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#24) |
B-3200 | 270 | 10:00.64 | Hosseini, Mohammad (2015) (Mt. Zion, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#7) |
B-3200 | 271 | 10:00.66 | Herrera, Robert (2013) (West Aurora, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-3200 | 272 | 10:00.72 | Flight, Salvatore (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships(IL), 2013-05-03(#4) |
B-3200 | 273 | 10:00.74 | Downs, Ricky (2014) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#11) |
B-3200 | 274 | 10:00.76 | Loris, Ryan (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-3200 | 275 | 10:00.81 | Richter, Ben (2014) (Triad, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 276 | 10:00.82 | Mathy, Marc (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys(IL), 2013-05-11(#9) |
B-3200 | 277 | 10:00.93 | Santacruz, Austin (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-3200 | 278 | 10:01.17 | Matlock, Alex (2013) (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#25) |
B-3200 | 279 | 10:01.21 | Giroux, Will (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2013-04-25(#5) |
B-3200 | 280 | 10:01.60 | Gemmel, Zach (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#6) |
B-3200 | 280 | 10:01.60 | Smolik, Robbie (2014) (Conant, IL) | Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-3200 | 282 | 10:01.61 | Escabar, Estaban (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#6) |
B-3200 | 283 | 10:01.78 | Libert, Jack (2013) (York Community, IL) | DuPage County Meet(IL), 2013-05-03(#8) |
B-3200 | 284 | 10:02.00 | Rodenberg, Cole (2016) (Waterloo, IL) | Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL), 2013-04-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 285 | 10:02.54 | Young, Ethan (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#12) |
B-3200 | 286 | 10:02.60 | DeLorea, Eric (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#13) |
B-3200 | 287 | 10:02.62 | Castillo, Gerardo (2015) (Jefferson, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-3200 | 288 | 10:02.85 | Wilemon, Jordan (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#5) |
B-3200 | 289 | 10:02.89 | Spivey, Aaron (2013) (Richmond-Burton, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#8) |
B-3200 | 290 | 10:02.94 | Crozier, Braydon (2014) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 291 | 10:03.00 | Hernandez, Abel (2013) (Shepard, IL) | Terry Englund Relays(IL), 2013-04-20(#2) |
B-3200 | 291 | 10:03.00 | Kakac, Corbin (2015) (Fairfield Comm, IL) | IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 293 | 10:03.18 | Fluke, Ryan (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#6) |
B-3200 | 294 | 10:03.25 | Urzua, Fabiel (2013) (Fenton, IL) | Streamwood Sabre Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20(#5) |
B-3200 | 295 | 10:03.33 | Schwarting, Josh (2014) (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 296 | 10:03.37 | Salinas, Taro (2013) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04(#6) |
B-3200 | 297 | 10:03.64 | Sanchez, Aaron (2014) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-3200 | 298 | 10:03.88 | Wiggin, Danny (2014) (Fenton, IL) | Metro Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#4) |
B-3200 | 299 | 10:03.90 | O'Neil, Jack (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | Prospect Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 300 | 10:03.96 | Maguire, Pat (2013) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11(#8) |
B-3200 | 301 | 10:03.97 | Rill, Brixton (2014) (Fenwick, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 302 | 10:04.00 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | Mundelein / Vernon Hills Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2013-04-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 303 | 10:04.05 | Kanwar, Om (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#1) |
B-3200 | 304 | 10:04.15 | Zygmunt, Tommy (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#9) |
B-3200 | 305 | 10:04.29 | Faje, Kevin (2014) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | Metro Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-3200 | 306 | 10:04.35 | Denning, Max (2016) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys(IL), 2013-05-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 307 | 10:04.52 | Stoffels, Tommy (2013) (Glenbard South, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#9) |
B-3200 | 308 | 10:04.86 | Lule, Manuel (Hubbard, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#7) |
B-3200 | 309 | 10:04.90 | Marler, Jacob (2013) (Freeburg Community, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2013-03-29(#2) |
B-3200 | 310 | 10:04.98 | Koester, Brennan (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2013-03-29(#3) |
B-3200 | 311 | 10:05.11 | Swanson, Tim (2013) (Glenbard East, IL) | DuPage Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#8) |
B-3200 | 312 | 10:05.34 | Beattie, Luke (2016) (Woodstock, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#10) |
B-3200 | 313 | 10:05.53 | Wolak, Patrick (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#2) |
B-3200 | 314 | 10:05.56 | Rauch, Travis (209) (Schaumburg, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#16) |
B-3200 | 315 | 10:05.58 | Mohamed, Nebil (2015) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 316 | 10:05.66 | Dixon, Tyler (2013) (Glenbard North, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#12) |
B-3200 | 317 | 10:05.72 | Millburg, Adam (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#10) |
B-3200 | 318 | 10:05.81 | Godsell, Nick (2014) (Unity, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2013-05-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 319 | 10:05.87 | Ruiz, Aaron (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#9) |
B-3200 | 320 | 10:06.00 | Herrera, Zachary (2013) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-03(#3) |
B-3200 | 321 | 10:06.23 | Patel, Dhruvil (2015) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-3200 | 322 | 10:06.27 | Haberkorn, Luke (2014) (Marist, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#10) |
B-3200 | 323 | 10:06.74 | Danielsen, Tim (2014) (Metea Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#11) |
B-3200 | 324 | 10:06.80 | Scherer, Matt (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11(#10) |
B-3200 | 325 | 10:07.27 | Isbell, Noah (2013) (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 326 | 10:07.46 | Orlow, Chris (2014) (Batavia, IL) | Les Hodge Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 327 | 10:07.80 | Johnson, Zach (2014) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#2) |
B-3200 | 328 | 10:07.82 | Singh, Vishy (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#3) |
B-3200 | 329 | 10:07.86 | Earnest, Jeffrey (2013) (Arthur, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2013-04-26(#4) |
B-3200 | 330 | 10:08.10 | Scheirer, Nate (2014) (Metamora, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#4) |
B-3200 | 331 | 10:08.16 | Hoffman, Nathan (2013) (Springfield, IL) | Lanphier Boys Open(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 332 | 10:08.18 | Cleary, Tom (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 333 | 10:08.20 | O'Brien, Brett (2013) (York Community, IL) | York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 334 | 10:08.45 | Baker, Adam (2013) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#6) |
B-3200 | 335 | 10:08.46 | Davidson, Brett (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | EIU Race at State(IL), 2013-05-25(#9) |
B-3200 | 336 | 10:08.50 | O'Meara, Max (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Yavorski Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#3) |
B-3200 | 337 | 10:08.54 | Flores, Claudio (2014) (Mather, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#5) |
B-3200 | 338 | 10:08.60 | Geldean, Andy (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2013-05-03(#3) |
B-3200 | 339 | 10:08.87 | Protsiv, Mark (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2013-04-06(#7) |
B-3200 | 340 | 10:09.08 | Mayster, Ian (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#6) |
B-3200 | 341 | 10:09.28 | Gardewine, Andrew (2015) (St. Anthony, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2013-05-11(#4) |
B-3200 | 342 | 10:09.32 | Przeslicke, Matt (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#11) |
B-3200 | 343 | 10:09.35 | Wandke, Kevin (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational(IL), 2013-05-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 344 | 10:09.44 | Scully, Emmett (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys(IL), 2013-05-11(#10) |
B-3200 | 345 | 10:09.52 | Klair, Nathan (2014) (St. Charles North, IL) | EIU Race at State(IL), 2013-05-25(#10) |
B-3200 | 346 | 10:09.82 | Frintner, Michael (2014) (Elk Grove, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#15) |
B-3200 | 347 | 10:09.83 | Solis, Tony (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | EIU Race at State(IL), 2013-05-25(#11) |
B-3200 | 348 | 10:09.88 | Mcelroy, Timmy (2013) (Mt. Zion, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2013-04-26(#6) |
B-3200 | 349 | 10:10.00 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech Inter City Quad(IL), 2013-03-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 350 | 10:10.02 | Gleason, Michael (2015) (Rochester, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2013-05-13(#2) |
B-3200 | 351 | 10:10.08 | Avashia, Nimesh (2014) (Champaign Central, IL) | Big 12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#6) |
B-3200 | 352 | 10:10.12 | Woodard, Austin (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2013-05-11(#5) |
B-3200 | 353 | 10:10.30 | Reynolds, Matthew (2013) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-03(#4) |
B-3200 | 354 | 10:10.31 | Cherry, Micah (2016) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20(#7) |
B-3200 | 355 | 10:10.42 | Carius, Brady (2015) (Morton, IL) | Dragon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#3) |
B-3200 | 356 | 10:10.46 | Gerkin, Michael (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#4) |
B-3200 | 357 | 10:10.75 | Neidermeier, Jonah (2013) (Boylan Catholic, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10(#6) |
B-3200 | 358 | 10:10.79 | Trevino, Austin (2014) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#7) |
B-3200 | 359 | 10:10.81 | Norvell, Matt (2015) (Monticello, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12(#7) |
B-3200 | 360 | 10:10.87 | Morrison, David (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Les Hodge Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-3200 | 361 | 10:10.88 | Smith, Cameron (2014) (Guilford, IL) | Red Ribbon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27(#8) |
B-3200 | 362 | 10:10.89 | Kellerhals, Wil (Warren Township, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03(#9) |
B-3200 | 363 | 10:10.94 | Howley, Tim (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 364 | 10:11.00 | Vara, Jonathan (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech Inter City Quad(IL), 2013-03-30(#2) |
B-3200 | 365 | 10:11.06 | Kelly, Turner (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#17) |
B-3200 | 366 | 10:11.07 | Janczy, James (2015) (Conant, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#4) |
B-3200 | 367 | 10:11.14 | Francisovich, Tyler (2014) (Notre Dame, IL) | Dragon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#4) |
B-3200 | 368 | 10:11.30 | Tobin, Paul (2014) (Maine South, IL) | Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 369 | 10:11.53 | Righter, John (Mattoon, IL) | Newton Eagle Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#6) |
B-3200 | 370 | 10:11.73 | Fielder, Paul (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | Peterson Prep Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20(#8) |
B-3200 | 371 | 10:11.74 | McGovern, Luke (2014) (Marist, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#12) |
B-3200 | 372 | 10:11.79 | Perez, Michael (2014) (Whitney Young, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#18) |
B-3200 | 373 | 10:11.80 | Carrera, Angel (2013) (Round Lake, IL) | Al Bohrer Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-3200 | 374 | 10:11.89 | Mclemore, William (2014) (East Alton-Wood River, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 375 | 10:11.90 | Serrano, Chris (2016) (Conant, IL) | Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2013-05-03(#6) |
B-3200 | 376 | 10:12.10 | Kaiser, Grant (2014) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 377 | 10:12.13 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Naperville Central ABC JV Invitational(IL), 2013-05-13(#2) |
B-3200 | 378 | 10:12.20 | Singh, Shiva (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-03(#2) |
B-3200 | 379 | 10:12.34 | Kellerhals, William (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#13) |
B-3200 | 380 | 10:12.36 | Wyszynski, Bryan (2013) (McHenry, IL) | McHenry County Meet(IL), 2013-04-20(#8) |
B-3200 | 381 | 10:12.62 | Delaney, Nick (2013) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08(#3) |
B-3200 | 382 | 10:12.66 | Meyer, Desmond (2014) (Oswego, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#2) |
B-3200 | 383 | 10:12.70 | York, Connor (2014) (York Community, IL) | York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL), 2013-04-06(#3) |
B-3200 | 383 | 10:12.70 | Becker, Harry (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Sandburg Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 383 | 10:12.70 | Pederson, Ben (2014) (Prospect, IL) | Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL), 2013-05-03(#7) |
B-3200 | 386 | 10:12.71 | Novota, Nate (2013) (Westmont, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#5) |
B-3200 | 387 | 10:12.75 | Davalos, Gabe (2013) (Lockport Township , IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03(#6) |
B-3200 | 388 | 10:12.80 | Khanna, Rajan (2013) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | LW West Warrior Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-3200 | 389 | 10:12.98 | Andersen, Zach (2014) (Princeton, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17(#5) |
B-3200 | 390 | 10:13.00 | Seaton, Ross (2013) (Hampshire, IL) | Al Bohrer Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06(#3) |
B-3200 | 391 | 10:13.06 | Cook, Michael (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | Howard Monier Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 392 | 10:13.12 | Kolar, Dean (2014) (Palatine, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#14) |
B-3200 | 393 | 10:13.18 | Peters-Clarke, Trent (2013) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09(#10) |
B-3200 | 394 | 10:13.31 | Sarver, Camry (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10(#12) |
B-3200 | 395 | 10:13.39 | Jimison, Deran (2013) (Cahokia, IL) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-3200 | 396 | 10:13.52 | Robbins, Andrew (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08(#3) |
B-3200 | 397 | 10:13.54 | Johnson, Danny (2014) (Fremd, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10(#16) |
B-3200 | 398 | 10:13.56 | Anderson, Zach (2014) (Princeton, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 399 | 10:13.68 | Liston, Alex (2015) (Maine West, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16(#17) |
B-3200 | 400 | 10:13.80 | Stadnicki, Matt (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | Prospect Boys Triangular(IL), 2013-04-02(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |