College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Indoor
AAA IL State HJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-HJ
1
7-02.00
Wells, Jonathan
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
(US#1)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-08.00
Miller, Erik
(2014)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
(US#19)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-HJ
2
6-08.00
Monroe, Mike
(2014)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
(US#19)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-HJ
2
6-08.00
Wright-Madison, Chris
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#19)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-07.00
Boffah, Emmanual
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
(US#42)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
B-HJ
5
6-07.00
Poklop, Adam
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#42)
Proviso West Boys 7 Team Open(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-HJ
5
6-07.00
Heinz, Tim
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#42)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
5
6-07.00
Smith, Reid
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#42)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Deloye, Parker
(2014)
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#69)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Maryanski, Tyler
(2014)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
(US#69)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#4)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Barbee, Myles
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
(US#69)
Greg Foster Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Kumerow, Kyle
(2014)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
(US#69)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-HJ
9
6-06.00
Andreano, Peter
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#69)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-HJ
14
6-05.00
DePesa, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
14
6-05.00
Postal, Kyle
(2014)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
16
6-04.00
Colangelo, Anthony
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-HJ
16
6-04.00
Bofah, Manny
(2014)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-HJ
16
6-04.00
Calvert, Fred
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-HJ
16
6-04.00
Bernhard, Drake
(2014)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Division Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-HJ
16
6-04.00
Powers, Aarin
(2014)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-HJ
16
6-04.00
Ryan, Marquez
(2014)
(
Moline, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#1)
B-HJ
16
6-04.00
Finley, Cordel
(2016)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-HJ
16
6-04.00
Steward, Jamante
(2015)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
B-HJ
24
6-03.00
Hudson, Charles
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-HJ
24
6-03.00
Berkenpas, Todd
(2014)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Israel, Shealtial
(2014)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
MITCHELL, ISHMIL
(2014)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Oladimeji, Samson
(2016)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Rudelich, Mark
(2014)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Kirkwood, Tyler
(2016)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Bolingbrook Boys Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Powers, Xx
(
Oswego, IL
)
Oswego Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Lewis, Anthony
(2016)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Connor, Eubanks
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Samson, x
(
Fremd, IL
)
Rolling Meadows F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Douglas, Jessie
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
London, Kyle
(2015)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Warner, Mike
(2014)
(
St. Patrick, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#2)
B-HJ
26
6-02.00
Banks, Malik
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-01.00
Polfliet, Ryan
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#2)
B-HJ
39
6-01.00
Durov, Quintin
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-01.00
Ferguson, Dakari
(2017)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Oswego Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-01.00
Pierce, Sheldon
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Whitney Young Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
B-HJ
39
6-01.00
Pearson, Devante
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
44
6-00.50
Rodriguez, Diego
(2014)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Illinois State HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Lafond, Mitch
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Romeoville Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
DePesa, Nick
(2014)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet West Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Majka, Nick
(
Batavia, IL
)
WWS - Batavia Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Williams, Corry
(2016)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Morton Boys Open (IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Boyd, Bryan
(2016)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
DeLaSalle Indoor Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Stratton, Zach
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Charleston HS Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Miles, Gervon
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Davis, Darius
(2014)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Antioch Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Komenda, Jacob
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Brocious, Matt
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Samms, Jared
(2015)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Hill, Brian
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Hury, x
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Deerfield / Highland Park Boys Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Boyd, Jordan
(2016)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#4)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Callion, Denzel
(2014)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Lonnell Poole Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Stermer, Daniel
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Rolling Meadows Boys Quad (IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Rudelich, Peter
(2017)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor JV Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Jordan, Brian
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Woten, Nate
(2015)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Beck, Tanner
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Wheaton-Warrenville South Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-21(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Brown, Kenny
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Bai, Aramus
(2014)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Plainfield North Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
House, Tomas
(
Marist, IL
)
ICOPS Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-02(#4)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Sandholm, Brandon
(2016)
(
United Township, IL
)
Quad Cities Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-05(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Eubanks, Connor
(2016)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#10)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Allen, Hakeem
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Thornwood Thunderbird Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Smith, Denzel
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Bloss, Michael
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Wheaton North Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Easily, Kobie
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular #2(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Burke, Eric
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Evanston Boys Open #1(IL)
, 2014-02-08(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Sanders, Quinton
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Joliet West Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-18(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Haller, x
(
Barrington, IL
)
Joe Scarpino ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Flury, Hank
(2016)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
B-HJ
45
6-00.00
Johnson, Adonis
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-HJ
80
5-11.25
Provost, Winston
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Boys Opener(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
James, Jace
(2017)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
Ives, Andrew
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
Cross, Davion
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
Barajas, Nolan
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#6)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
Filip, Chris
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
Cross, Daquan
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Coach DiDomenico Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
Gosell, Connor
(2016)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-19(#3)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
Celia, Nate
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-HJ
81
5-11.00
Hazdra, Cooper
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#5)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Lyons, Austin
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Williams, Derrick
(2015)
(
Chicago Vocational Career Acad, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group C(IL)
, 2014-03-30(#1)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Duling, Ron
(2014)
(
Addison Trail, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Priller, Mike
(2015)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Hopson, x
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Evanston Boys Open #1(IL)
, 2014-02-08(#2)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Crone, Bailey
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Triad Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#7)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Senesac, Cole
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Belongy, Alex
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#7)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Nnam, Obiora
(2017)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Czaja, Christian
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#6)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Thomas, Shandall
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Hunt, Jay
(2017)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor JV Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#2)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Bal, Aramis
(2014)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Foster, Antwon
(2016)
(
Prosser Career Academy, IL
)
CPL Indoor Meet Group C(IL)
, 2014-03-30(#2)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Terronez, Michael
(2014)
(
United Township, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#6)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Ratcliff, KeJuan
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Quintangular #1(IL)
, 2014-02-07(#4)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Gay, Cameron
(2016)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Grider, Matt
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#4)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Gongora, Elliott
(2017)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Singh, Darian
(2016)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Byron Boys Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Matthews, Jeremiah
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Izenbart, Josh
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#7)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Hopson, Josh
(2014)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#3)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Jordan, Lucas
(2017)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Edwardsville Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#6)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Rhode, Jimmy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Hughes, Matt
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#5)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Mall, Jeremiah
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#4)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Jones, Zach
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Thornwood Boys Open(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Murphy, Josan
(2016)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Garcia, Dan
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Lincoln, Rashaan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #2(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Banks, Demetrius
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
SWSC-Red Division Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
B-HJ
90
5-10.00
Johnson, Ricardo
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
See more performances for B-HJ
G-HJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-HJ
1
5-08.00
Zappia, Erin
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#7)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#1)
G-HJ
1
5-08.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#7)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
3
5-07.00
Mueller, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#28)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-HJ
4
5-06.00
Shannon, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
(US#42)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
4
5-06.00
Skudlarek, Jess
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
(US#42)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-05.00
Lonergan, Kenna
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#87)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
6
5-05.00
Enright, Alexandra
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
(US#87)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Slowek, Elanta
(2014)
(
Maine East, IL
)
Garvey Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Mzyk, Diana
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Jones, Morganne
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Glenbard South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Junkroski, Julia
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Griesbaum, Danielle
(2015)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Nosek, Amy
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Thabateau, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Ayoola, Ololade
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Lock, Mani
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#4)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Spagnola, Emma
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#3)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Cossio, Anna
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-HJ
8
5-04.00
Augius, Rachel
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-HJ
20
5-03.00
Schmitt, Alexa
(2016)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 2A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-HJ
20
5-03.00
Smith, Kameesha
(2017)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#3)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Dixon-Tucker, Shaliyah
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#4)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Haynes, Jada
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#6)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Irwin, Rachel
(2017)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Paul Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Stokes, Janeka
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#2)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#4)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Sternard, Erika
(2014)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Glenbard South Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#3)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Dammeier, Hailey
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Corollo, Kelly
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Watson-Blake, Maya
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#2)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Blackburn, Deborrah
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Wulf, Kelsey
(2017)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Mcguffin, Indya
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Robins, Nicole
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Nelson Daniels Classic - Large Schools(WI)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
22
5-02.00
Tomnitz, Brianna
(2014)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
36
5-01.00
Spell, Demetra
(
Proviso West, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad #3(IL)
, 2014-02-20(#1)
G-HJ
36
5-01.00
Murek, xx
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Downers Grove North Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-02-22(#2)
G-HJ
36
5-01.00
Lim, Shaniah
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Red Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-HJ
36
5-01.00
Hawken, Jess
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-HJ
40
5-00.25
Mccarthy, Aliana
(2016)
(
Marist, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-HJ
40
5-00.25
Brown, Leanna
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Hawken, Jessica
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Marek, Grace
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Pierce, Amber
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Morton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Kerndl, Angela
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Coach Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Holmes, Brieana
(2014)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Thornwood Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-03-13(#2)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Baez, Alessa
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Stabenow, Jessica
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#3)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Callahan, Shannon
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Shifflet, Katie
(2014)
(
Normal Community West, IL
)
Lady Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-12(#5)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Taylor, Kenesha
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Robinson, Lexie
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#7)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Wernsman, Jessi
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Wait-Parker, Jordan
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Biegler, Julia
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Lupo, Grace
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
York Girls Meet #3(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#5)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Alvarez, Kara
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
Sterling First Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#3)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Patton, Taylor
(2014)
(
Fenton, IL
)
Metro Suburban Conf Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Hall, Imani
(2016)
(
Danville, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Carollo, Kelly
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Ludy, Lenae
(2017)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Hill, Kelly
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Capel, Sara-Kate
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Selep, Cassidy
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Nanni, Amber
(2017)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Clinton Last Chance Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-24(#3)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Barnes, Markwayla
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Burklund, Baylee
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
Sterling Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-HJ
42
5-00.00
Taylor, Leah
(2017)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Cogdal Relays(IL)
, 2014-03-29(#2)
G-HJ
69
4-11.00
Delaurentis, Rianna
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#1)
G-HJ
69
4-11.00
Muller, Caroline
(2015)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-HJ
69
4-11.00
England, Stephanie
(2017)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-HJ
72
4-10.75
Holstein, Rachel
(2017)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#3)
G-HJ
73
4-10.50
Grandi, Kristina
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#4)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
O'Connor, Morgan
(2017)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Khalid, Sahar
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Glenbrook South Girls Quad#1(IL)
, 2014-02-11(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
England, S
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Bonfield, Meghan
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-15(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Wulf, Kendra
(2016)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Opener(IL)
, 2014-02-19(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Lawrence, Latalee
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Proviso West Girls Quad #3(IL)
, 2014-02-20(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Werneke, Madeleine
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Kainrath, Erin
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
WWS Girls Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Oliva, Kelsey
(2016)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Michalski, Emily
(2014)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Wheeling Wildcat Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#6)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Lupo, x
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Underhill, Chena
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Lyons Township Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Dietz, Carolyn
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-01(#5)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Ramming, Veronica
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2014-02-27(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Howell, Jasmine
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Lincoln-Way East Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-02-28(#4)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Andersen, McKenna
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
St. Charles East / Schaumburg Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-02-26(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Bryk, Kailyn
(2017)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Davis, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#4)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Pagones, Ally
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#6)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Werneke, Maddie
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Hammond, Anna
(2017)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Carter, Casey
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#9)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Meyers, Cynthia
(2015)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
SIU Girls HS Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-07(#9)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Diekoff, A
(2017)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Adcock, Kenzie
(2014)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-08(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Catherine, Brooke
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor Conference Championship(IL)
, 2014-03-10(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Welch, Becky
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Diekoff, Sydney
(2017)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
Charleston HS Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2014-03-15(#7)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Kehe, Abby
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Girls Open(IL)
, 2014-03-14(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Carollo, Katie
(2016)
(
Marist, IL
)
Thornwood / Marist Girls Dual(IL)
, 2014-03-06(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Avery, Grace
(2017)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Backman, Emma
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DVC Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-20(#8)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Andrews, Val
(
Fenton, IL
)
Metro Suburban Conf Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-21(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Wise, Tatyana
(2017)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Desmond, Jacque
(2015)
(
Lemont, IL
)
Lemont Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Blumenstein, Alivia
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Conf Girls Indoor Meet(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#3)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Holtmeyer, Jordyn
(2016)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Silver Streak Last Chance Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Davis, Ayana
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Jones, Jasmine
(2014)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#1)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Hawley, Eloise
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#5)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Iroegbulem, Tracy
(2014)
(
Conant, IL
)
MSL Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#7)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Gragg, Jasmine
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#2)
G-HJ
74
4-10.00
Owusu, Abena
(2016)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2014-03-22(#4)
See more performances for G-HJ