College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Outdoor
IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:54.12
Clevenger, Michael
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
(US#5)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#5)
B-3200
2
8:55.61
Later, Leland
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#13)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#11)
B-3200
3
8:55.86
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#14)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#12)
B-3200
4
8:57.60
Schrobilgen, Malachy
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#18)
IL 3A Oak Park-River Forest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-3200
5
9:02.07
Brewster, Will
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
(US#40)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2012-06-08(#2)
B-3200
6
9:03.09
Yunk, Tyler
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#42)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#21)
B-3200
7
9:04.46
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#50)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#1)
B-3200
8
9:05.81
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#61)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2012-06-08(#5)
B-3200
9
9:08.62
Derrick, Mark
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
(US#79)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#3)
B-3200
10
9:09.38
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
(US#87)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-3200
11
9:11.00
Stewart, Joe
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Pete Reiff Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-3200
12
9:11.36
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-3200
13
9:16.42
Soltys, Taylor
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-3200
14
9:17.78
Shaffer, Quentin
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-3200
15
9:18.30
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
B-3200
16
9:18.78
Kirk, Nick
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-3200
17
9:18.80
Tomkiewicz, Peter
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Palatine Crosstown Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-3200
18
9:18.87
Hague, William
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-3200
19
9:19.09
Beller, Micah
(2013)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Mike Vandeever Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
20
9:20.11
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-3200
21
9:20.71
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-3200
22
9:20.80
Garcia, Marcus
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
B-3200
23
9:21.63
Haberkorn, Cody
(2012)
(
Marist, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-3200
24
9:21.75
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06(#2)
B-3200
25
9:21.83
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#3)
B-3200
26
9:22.11
Hanig, Jonah
(2013)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-3200
27
9:22.29
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#3)
B-3200
28
9:22.50
McInerney, Riley
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Apollo Conference Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#1)
B-3200
29
9:22.55
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#2)
B-3200
30
9:22.64
Schroeder, Steve
(2012)
(
Monticello, IL
)
Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
B-3200
31
9:23.29
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-3200
32
9:23.44
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
B-3200
33
9:23.74
Maton, Marc
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#4)
B-3200
34
9:24.06
Eckhart, Zach
(2012)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
B-3200
35
9:24.14
LeTourneau, Andrew
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#5)
B-3200
36
9:24.29
Didenko, Taras
(2012)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
B-3200
37
9:24.34
Zygmunt, Luke
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-3200
38
9:24.38
Gold, Alex
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#5)
B-3200
39
9:24.65
Martinez, Martin
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
B-3200
40
9:25.06
Roe, Dan
(2012)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Bill Jackson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-3200
41
9:26.01
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-3200
42
9:26.16
Adlfinger, Ethan
(2013)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
B-3200
43
9:26.40
Philipose, Andrew
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#10)
B-3200
44
9:26.47
Clink, Billy
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-3200
45
9:26.73
Gregorio, Anthony
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#6)
B-3200
46
9:26.94
Hahne, Jesse
(2013)
(
Schlarman, IL
)
Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
B-3200
47
9:27.02
Milling, Scott
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
B-3200
48
9:27.44
Sands, Keith
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Kiwanis ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-3200
49
9:27.79
Hall, Matt
(2012)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
Metro Suburban Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-3200
50
9:27.90
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
B-3200
50
9:27.90
Burgoon, Ryan
(2013)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#8)
B-3200
52
9:28.14
Singleton, Joe
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Metro Suburban Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-3200
53
9:28.16
Stewart, Matt
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-3200
54
9:28.70
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#1)
B-3200
55
9:28.80
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
B-3200
56
9:28.92
Miller, Nick
(2012)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Rock Island ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#1)
B-3200
57
9:28.99
Shan, Eric
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-3200
58
9:29.01
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
B-3200
58
9:29.01
Vaccaro, Jon
(2013)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#6)
B-3200
60
9:29.64
Santino, Patrick
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-3200
61
9:29.71
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-3200
62
9:29.80
Proffitt, Kevin
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
B-3200
63
9:30.39
Baker, Alex
(2013)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
B-3200
64
9:31.10
Beck, Caleb
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Oswego Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
B-3200
65
9:31.57
Sanchez, Ryan
(2013)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Distance Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-3200
66
9:31.60
Johnson, Tim
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24(#3)
B-3200
67
9:31.69
May, Chris
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-3200
68
9:31.90
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-3200
69
9:32.00
O'Connor, Luke
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Glenbard South Open(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
B-3200
69
9:32.00
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#2)
B-3200
71
9:32.62
Haji, Abdurahim
(2012)
(
Mather, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#7)
B-3200
72
9:32.80
Mattes, Kyle
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York / Palatine Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
B-3200
73
9:33.30
Ford, Todd
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Niles N Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#1)
B-3200
74
9:33.58
Timlin, David
(2012)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Niles N Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#2)
B-3200
75
9:33.61
Burbano, Marcelo
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Niles N Viking Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#3)
B-3200
76
9:33.64
Woodard, Scott
(2012)
(
Tolono Unity, IL
)
Spartan Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#3)
B-3200
77
9:34.86
Konrardy, Jared
(2012)
(
Oswego, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#3)
B-3200
78
9:35.28
Morse, Tyler
(2012)
(
Limestone Community, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-3200
79
9:35.81
Fritzsche, Joe
(2012)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
B-3200
80
9:36.10
Webster, Austin
(2014)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#18)
B-3200
81
9:36.37
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#10)
B-3200
82
9:36.40
McMahon, Pat
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Oak Lawn Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-3200
83
9:36.43
Brown, Jake
(2013)
(
Mt. Zion, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#7)
B-3200
84
9:36.87
Sarpy, Nicholas
(2012)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#3)
B-3200
85
9:37.55
Ripoli, Jared
(2013)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#5)
B-3200
86
9:37.90
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Marmion Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#1)
B-3200
87
9:38.04
Martin, Chris
(2015)
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#9)
B-3200
88
9:38.11
Fox, Dan
(2012)
(
Johnsburg, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#10)
B-3200
89
9:38.18
Eaton, Ben
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-3200
90
9:38.32
Prather, Lucas
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A Mahomet-Seymour Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-3200
91
9:38.40
Bianchina, Michael
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Mike Yavorski Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
B-3200
92
9:38.52
Friske, Spencer
(2012)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#6)
B-3200
93
9:38.63
Hoffert, Jake
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB XII Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-3200
94
9:38.75
Farhi, Shai
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#8)
B-3200
95
9:38.79
Santillo, Joey
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
B-3200
96
9:38.80
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
B-3200
97
9:39.02
Milner, Alex
(2013)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#7)
B-3200
98
9:39.04
Duggan, Declan
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Kane County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-3200
99
9:39.40
Rangel, Luis
(2012)
(
Niles North, IL
)
John Davis Titan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-3200
100
9:39.51
Kouri, Michael
(2012)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:25.98
Flanagan, Kaylee
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#25)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-3200
2
10:28.98
Ackerman, Courtney
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#39)
CSL Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-3200
3
10:33.53
Michalek, Ariel
(2012)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
(US#57)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-3200
4
10:35.17
Fox, Amanda
(2012)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
(US#65)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#3)
G-3200
5
10:40.31
Ackerman, Jessica
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#97)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#4)
G-3200
6
10:46.28
Staples, Sami
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-3200
7
10:46.30
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#2)
G-3200
8
10:46.45
Fisher, Emma
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-3200
9
10:46.90
Gordon, Lisa
(2012)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#3)
G-3200
10
10:47.64
O'Brien, Megan
(2012)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-3200
11
10:48.40
Luczak, Lisa
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#4)
G-3200
12
10:49.92
Sanchez, Amanda
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
G-3200
13
10:51.29
Hjorth, Kelsey
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#7)
G-3200
14
10:51.90
Rakosnik, Lindsey
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
St. Charles North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-3200
15
10:53.63
Kurdej, Caroline
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-3200
16
10:54.74
Busch, Kristen
(2012)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-3200
17
10:56.21
Wolfe, Brooke
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
G-3200
18
10:56.40
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#11)
G-3200
19
10:57.04
Brelsfoard, Emily
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#12)
G-3200
20
10:57.48
Adams, Katie
(2013)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-3200
21
10:58.01
Goers, Haley
(2012)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-3200
22
10:59.32
Abel, Mallory
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Gus Scott Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
23
11:00.02
Williams, Julia
(2012)
(
Washington, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#3)
G-3200
24
11:00.22
Schrader, Kelsey
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-3200
25
11:00.85
Leonard, Emily
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-3200
26
11:01.06
DeVito, Danielle
(2012)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
G-3200
27
11:01.18
Meyer, Kimber
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#13)
G-3200
28
11:01.40
Willging, Ellie
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#4)
G-3200
29
11:02.89
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Metea Valley Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
G-3200
30
11:03.74
Saey, Stephanie
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#5)
G-3200
31
11:05.17
Breen, Kelly
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#14)
G-3200
32
11:05.36
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Barrington Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#2)
G-3200
33
11:06.52
Born, Katie
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#5)
G-3200
34
11:07.81
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
G-3200
35
11:07.84
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#3)
G-3200
36
11:11.17
Gorski, Karin
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#6)
G-3200
37
11:11.36
Murphy, Brianne
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#4)
G-3200
38
11:11.77
Raffety, Leah
(2012)
(
Harlem, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#3)
G-3200
39
11:13.82
Daley, Briana
(2014)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#7)
G-3200
40
11:14.15
Blaase, Chelsea
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Unity Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
G-3200
41
11:14.37
Mcneely, Kelly
(2012)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#16)
G-3200
42
11:15.10
Schmelzle, Hope
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#1)
G-3200
43
11:15.26
Gawlik, Nora
(2012)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-3200
44
11:15.72
Curci, Sarah
(2013)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#8)
G-3200
45
11:16.10
Lund, Shari
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#6)
G-3200
46
11:16.17
Bobart, Valerie
(2013)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#5)
G-3200
47
11:16.74
Devereux, Ellen
(2012)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Unity Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#2)
G-3200
48
11:17.28
Strelau, Katie
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-3200
49
11:17.47
Meunier, Sydni
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
Unity Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#3)
G-3200
50
11:18.35
Billingsley, Sydney
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#9)
G-3200
51
11:18.43
Thorpe, Haley
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-3200
52
11:19.40
Kleinjan, Ashleigh
(2013)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-3200
53
11:19.90
Tracy, Elizabeth
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-28(#2)
G-3200
54
11:21.12
Weathered, Rachel
(2012)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Gus Scott Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#2)
G-3200
55
11:21.46
Garwood, Kristen
(2012)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-3200
56
11:22.33
Handley, Ivy
(2013)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Unity Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#4)
G-3200
57
11:22.63
Verbeke, Haley
(2013)
(
Moline, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#19)
G-3200
58
11:22.96
Beattie, Maura
(2014)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
Johnson Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-3200
59
11:25.53
Houmes, Lauren
(2012)
(
Hoopeston Area, IL
)
Unity Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#5)
G-3200
60
11:26.00
Blazek, Audrey
(2013)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Glenbard East Ram Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#3)
G-3200
61
11:26.10
Spencer, Kayla
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#7)
G-3200
62
11:27.58
O'Loughlin, Maggie
(2013)
(
Marist, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-3200
63
11:28.16
Popejoy, Katie
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Tiger Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
G-3200
64
11:28.30
Moxon, Alex
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
WWS Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#2)
G-3200
64
11:28.30
Stuenkel, Sydney
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Carlson-Anderson Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#2)
G-3200
66
11:28.71
Kightlinger, Kayla
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Shipley ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31(#1)
G-3200
67
11:28.89
Lincoln, Jessica
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#4)
G-3200
68
11:29.32
LaViste, Ericka
(2012)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
Glenbard South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#2)
G-3200
69
11:29.94
Walsh, Charlotte
(2012)
(
Nazareth Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-3200
70
11:30.64
Weidner, Regan
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
Roger Washburn Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
G-3200
71
11:31.17
Elwood, Aubrey
(2014)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
G-3200
72
11:31.18
Hill, Sarah
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Gus Scott Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#2)
G-3200
73
11:31.35
Cornelius, Maggie
(2012)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Glenwood Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20(#1)
G-3200
74
11:31.57
Smith, Ellen
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
G-3200
75
11:31.62
Lobsinger, Hana
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#4)
G-3200
76
11:31.81
Kitz, Catherine
(2013)
(
Montini Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
G-3200
77
11:32.32
Mordini, Lauren
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Shipley ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31(#1)
G-3200
78
11:33.61
Marshinski, Chloe
(2013)
(
Westmont, IL
)
Chicago Christian Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
G-3200
79
11:34.12
Lewis, Lindsey
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
G-3200
80
11:34.24
Wigginton, Christi Sr Stanford (Ol
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#10)
G-3200
81
11:34.30
Devereux, Rachel
(2014)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#6)
G-3200
82
11:34.60
Boswell, Veronica
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
G-3200
83
11:34.65
Zaworski, Caroline
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#2)
G-3200
84
11:35.14
Briggs, Haley
(2012)
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
Monticello Girl Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#3)
G-3200
85
11:36.00
Howland, Jennifer Sr Maple Park (
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#11)
G-3200
86
11:37.94
Leonard, Ann Marie
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#5)
G-3200
87
11:38.25
Kramer, Casey
(2013)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
G-3200
88
11:39.07
Burgener, Megan
(2013)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Rochester Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#3)
G-3200
89
11:39.38
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
(
Marquette, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#8)
G-3200
90
11:40.00
Yong, Amy
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#4)
G-3200
91
11:40.36
Waters, Natalie
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-3200
92
11:40.40
Blume, Catherine
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#2)
G-3200
93
11:40.66
Rogers, Lindsay
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#13)
G-3200
94
11:40.71
Proffitt, Allison
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#6)
G-3200
95
11:40.81
Brooks, Leah
(2012)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Mid Illini Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
G-3200
96
11:41.24
Lapp, Samantha
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
G-3200
97
11:43.16
Nelson, Mads
(2015)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Capitol City F/S Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-03(#1)
G-3200
98
11:43.18
Patel, Takshaka
(2012)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#6)
G-3200
99
11:43.91
Sikorcim, Abby
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#1)
G-3200
100
11:44.50
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#9)
See more performances for G-3200