How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National 1500 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-1500
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-150013:45.46Springer, Andrew (2009) (Westerly, RI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-150023:47.44Fleet, Mac (2009) (University City, CA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#1)
B-150033:48.90McGregor, Patrick (2009) (Hoover, AL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-150043:49.99Callahan, Peter (2009) (North Shore Country Day, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-150053:50.56Greer, Elijah (2009) (Lake Oswego, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-150063:50.57Stogsdill, Chris (2009) (Marcellus, NY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#1)
B-150073:50.58Mathabane, Nathan (2009) (Portland Lincoln, OR) Oregon Twilight(OR), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-150083:51.89Hatz, Alex (2010) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-150093:51.92Shields, Drew (2009) (Fishers, IN) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1500103:52.88Nelson, Andrew (2009) (Geneva, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1500113:54.77Hayek, Chris (2009) (Prospect, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1500123:54.89Tennant, Zach (2009) (North Marion, WV) Mile State Gala(VA), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-1500133:55.27Atchoo, Michael (2010) (Troy, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#5)
B-1500143:55.53Thode, Jeff (2009) (Conant, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1500153:55.66Cameron, James (2009) (Mission Viejo, CA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#13)
B-1500163:56.16Neff, Danny (2009) (Butler, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#6)
B-1500173:56.77Wills, Zach (2011) (Mason, OH) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#1)
B-1500183:57.03Schellberg, Pat (2010) (Delbarton, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#7)
B-1500193:57.14Jantzer, Elliott (2009) (Phoenix, OR) OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-1500203:57.22Tsembelis, Evan (2009) (Grand Island, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#2)
B-1500203:57.22Manfrin, Anthony (2011) (Dundee-Crown, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1500223:57.30Ross, Nick (2010) (East Greenwich, RI) RI Southern Divisionals(RI), 2009-05-13(#2)
B-1500233:57.32Carrington, Christopher (2009) (North Rockland, NY) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#16)
B-1500243:57.34Andrews, Robert (2009) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#3)
B-1500253:57.56Schafer, Walter (2010) (Cherry Creek, CO) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1500263:57.64Dahleen, Zach (2009) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1500273:57.67Adams, Connor (2010) (Flower Mound, TX) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
B-1500283:58.35Sorensen, Dylan (2009) (Zionsville Community, IN) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#8)
B-1500293:58.40Kleber, Robert (2009) (Carroll, IN) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#9)
B-1500303:58.45Kirtner, Sammy (2009) (South Eugene, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#3)
B-1500313:58.47Serafini, Louis (2009) (Niskayuna, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#5)
B-1500323:58.54Olson, Erik (2010) (Novato, CA) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#2)
B-1500333:58.73Bertolotti, Marco (2010) (Paul D. Schreiber, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#6)
B-1500343:58.90Anderson, Scott (2009) (East Aurora, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#7)
B-1500353:58.93House, Justin (2011) (Apollo, KY) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#3)
B-1500363:59.20O'Loughlin, Tim (2009) (Westerly, RI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#1)
B-1500373:59.21Maag, Patrick (2009) (Jesuit Portland, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#4)
B-1500383:59.30Erassa, Kirubel (2010) (Grayson, GA) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-1500393:59.43Hanson, Caleb (2009) (Ft Smith Southside, AR) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#2)
B-1500403:59.52Schwart, Christopher (2009) (Bakersfield, CA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#12)
B-1500413:59.55Kasler, Connor (2009) (Hidden Valley, OR) OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#2)
B-1500423:59.60Feigen, Mark (2009) (East Greenwich, RI) RI Boys Class D Champs(RI), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-1500433:59.65Montoya, Erick (2010) (Estero, FL) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
B-1500444:00.02Walker, Stephen (2009) (H.H. Dow, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#13)
B-1500454:00.07Everett, Daniel (2011) (Westminster Christian Academy, MO) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#14)
B-1500464:00.14Andrews, Bobby (2009) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#15)
B-1500474:00.36Watson, Cole (2010) (Rogue River, OR) Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-1500484:00.61Cornfield, Jarred (2010) (Corning, NY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
B-1500494:00.66Mangan, Steve (2010) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#8)
B-1500504:00.72Huang, Nick (2009) (Urbana, MD) Talley-Zimmerman Invite(MD), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-1500514:00.74Fitzpatrick, Eric (2010) (Boise, ID) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#5)
B-1500524:00.75Jacobson, Mars (2010) (South Salem, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#5)
B-1500534:00.76Lee, Chris (2010) (Loomis Chaffee, CT) Founders League(CT), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-1500544:00.78James-Perez, Cesar (2009) (Southridge, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#6)
B-1500554:00.88Jordan, Andrew (Drew) (2010) (North Medford, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#7)
B-1500564:00.98Phillips, Zak (2009) (Dana Hills, CA) Easter Relays(CA), 2009-03-28(#1)
B-1500574:01.00Allen, Robert (2011) (Cranston West, RI) RI Statemeet(RI), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-1500584:01.20Vilhauer, Justin (2011) (Redwood -CE, CA) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#4)
B-1500594:01.70Hickey, Mike (2009) (Pearl River, NY) Crusader Relays(NY), 2009-05-02(#2)
B-1500604:01.93Luthin, Tim (2011) (Warwick Valley, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#9)
B-1500614:01.94Moore, Chris (2009) (Westhill, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#10)
B-1500624:02.24Presson, Isaac (2010) (Asheville, NC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-1500634:02.28Jorgensen, Kevin (2010) (Yreka, CA) Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR), 2009-05-02(#3)
B-1500644:02.31Edwards, Travis (2010) (Royal, CA) Easter Relays(CA), 2009-03-28(#2)
B-1500654:02.32Berrian, Trevor (2009) (North Bend, OR) OR 4A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#3)
B-1500664:02.43Alexander, Colby (2010) (Strongsville, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#16)
B-1500674:02.56Perry, Ryan (2011) (South Medford, OR) Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR), 2009-05-02(#4)
B-1500684:02.63White, Sadiki (2009) (Allentown, NJ) USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05(#1)
B-1500694:02.64Schaaf, Wilder (2010) (Ashland, OR) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-1500704:02.67Martinez-Garcia, Robbie (2010) (Northwest, KS) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#2)
B-1500714:02.78Welday, Petros (2010) (Archbishop Carroll, DC) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#2)
B-1500724:02.81Adrian, Taylor (2009) (David Douglas, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#8)
B-1500734:02.82Moskowitz, Shane (2010) (Central Kitsap, WA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#17)
B-1500744:02.84Scharold, Robbie (2010) (Campbell County, KY) USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05(#2)
B-1500754:02.85Raseman, Quinn (2010) (Ward Melville, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#11)
B-1500764:03.00Santana, Alfredo (2009) (Nueva Esperanza Academy, PA) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#3)
B-1500774:03.11Berberick, Andrew (2009) (Mullen, CO) Oregon Relays(OR), 2009-04-24(#2)
B-1500784:03.17Ringe, Jordan (2009) (Hermiston, OR) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#2)
B-1500794:03.29Papastrat, Vasili (2007) (Binghamton, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#12)
B-1500804:03.39Zacharias, Patrick (2010) (Albuquerque Academy, NM) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-1500814:03.46Kutsch, Steven (2009) (Mead, WA) Centennial Invitational(OR), 2009-04-25(#1)
B-1500824:03.53Jablonski, Matt (2011) (Loyola Blakefield, MD) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#4)
B-1500834:03.66Williams, Blake (2011) (Northern, NC) Mile State Gala(VA), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-1500844:03.73Jenkins, Bryce (2009) (Leilehua, HI) HI OIA Varsity Track Championships(HI), 2009-04-30(#1)
B-1500854:03.86Kelly, Tate (2009) (Gonzaga Prep, WA) Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2009-05-01(#5)
B-1500864:03.93Lee, Nathan (2010) (Carlmont, CA) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#3)
B-1500874:03.98Hunter, Reid (2009) (King Kekaulike, HI) HI State Meet(HI), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-1500884:03.99Dinan, Brian (2010) (Geneva, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#13)
B-1500894:04.00Hamm, Jordan (2009) (Canisius, NY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#6)
B-1500904:04.09Locklear, Jordan (2009) (Jack Britt, NC) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#7)
B-1500914:04.14Yau, James (2010) (Troy, MI) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#5)
B-1500924:04.21Neely, Jared (2010) (Mount Tabor, NC) High Point Invite(NC), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-1500934:04.28Lance, Ben (2009) (Henry M. Jackson, WA) Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2009-05-01(#6)
B-1500944:04.30Warren, Sirron (2010) (Plano, TX) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#2)
B-1500954:04.34Snell, Paden (2009) (Redmond, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#9)
B-1500964:04.35Tesfai, Yonas (2011) (Westbury, TX) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02(#3)
B-1500974:04.50Royer, Philip (2009) (St. George's, RI) ISTA Champs(ME), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-1500984:04.57Muhudin, Robert (2010) (Overland, CO) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#8)
B-1500994:04.64Abasolo, Brandon (2009) (Long Beach, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#13)
B-15001004:04.81Johnson, Charles (Hazelwood East, MO) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08(#4)
See more performances for B-1500

G-1500
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-150014:16.80Hasay, Jordan (2009) (Mission Prep, CA) Payton Jordan Inv(CA), 2009-05-02(#11)
G-150024:18.13Sveinsson, Chelsey (2011) (Greenhill, TX) Reebok Grand Prix(NY), 2009-05-30(#15)
G-150034:25.65Patrignelli, Megan (2010) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-150044:25.66McGee, Cory (2010) (Pass Christian, MS) World Youth Champs Day 1, 2009-07-08(#5)
G-150054:28.17Osika, Shannon (2011) (Waterford Mott, MI) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#3)
G-150064:28.92Lipari, Emily (2010) (Roslyn, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-150074:29.09Wallace, Taylor (2009) (Henley, OR) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#3)
G-150084:29.17Cuffe, Aisling (2011) (Cornwall Central, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#3)
G-150094:29.39Tyerman, Kayleigh (2009) (Crater, OR) Portland Track Festival(OR), 2009-06-13
G-1500104:30.70Malone, Molly (2010) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#4)
G-1500114:30.84Silva, Sammy (2009) (Academy of Our Lady of Peace, CA) UCSD Triton Open(CA), 2009-04-24(#1)
G-1500124:31.63Anselmini, Mary Kate (2011) (Ward Melville, NY) Section 11 Division 1(NY), 2009-05-26(#1)
G-1500134:32.02Nadel, Samantha (2012) (North Shore, NY) Section 8 Girls Staet Quals(NY), 2009-06-01(#2)
G-1500134:32.02Hall, Marielle (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJ Swarthmore Invit.(PA), 2009-05-11
G-1500154:32.59Curl, Sophie (2009) (Squalicum, WA) Harry Jerome Track Classic, 2009-06-14(#6)
G-1500164:32.64Francis, Claudia (2011) (Benjamin Cardozo, NY) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02(#1)
G-1500174:32.70Ryan, Meg (2010) (Fairfield Warde, CT) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
G-1500184:33.02Hollowood, Keelin (2013) (Saratoga Springs, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#5)
G-1500194:33.17Maag, Annamarie (2011) (Jesuit Portland, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-1500204:33.62Goethals, Megan (2010) (Rochester, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
G-1500214:34.51Wilson, Ajee (2012) (Neptune, NJ) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08(#1)
G-1500214:34.51Robison, Diane (2010) (Parkway Central, MO) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#4)
G-1500234:34.70Mullins, Lauren (2012) (Johnson City, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#7)
G-1500244:35.13Flood, Katie (2010) (Dowling Catholic, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-1500254:35.31McMahon, Hayley (2011) (Arlington, NY) Section 1 State Quals(NY), 2009-04-29(#1)
G-1500264:35.36Roecker, Samantha (2009) (Burnt Hills, NY) Suburban Council Girls(NY), 2009-05-20(#1)
G-1500274:35.50Simonson, Danika (2010) (Shenendehowa, NY) Section 2 Girls Class A(NM), 2009-05-27(#1)
G-1500284:35.61Friday, Becca (2009) (Bellingham, WA) Harry Jerome Track Classic, 2009-06-14(#9)
G-1500294:35.74Calka, Courtney (2009) (Stevenson, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#7)
G-1500304:35.96Lipsey, Charlene (2009) (Hempstead, NY) Nassau Cty Class AAA(NY), 2009-05-19(#1)
G-1500314:36.40Greany, Shelby (2009) (Suffern, NY) Rockland County Champs(NY), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-1500324:36.64Brink, Emma (2011) (Sacred Heart, KY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#8)
G-1500334:36.66Murphy, Camille (2009) (Framingham, MA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#9)
G-1500344:36.74Wheeler, Eryn (2009) (Coventry, RI) RI Statemeet(RI), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-1500354:36.79Barry, Sarah (2010) (Barrington, RI) RI Statemeet(RI), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-1500364:36.85Driscoll, Christine (2011) (Geneva, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-1500374:36.91Cavalluzzo, Holly (2013) (Valley Central, NY) Section 9 Class A(NY), 2009-05-27(#2)
G-1500384:36.94Kasper, Kirsten (2009) (North Andover, MA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#10)
G-1500394:36.95Leonardi, Abbey (2012) (Kennebunk, ME) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#11)
G-1500404:37.00Predmore, Lizzie (2012) (Shenendehowa, NY) Colonie Relays(NY), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-1500414:37.03Houlihan, Shelby (2011) (Sioux City East, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2009-04-22(#1)
G-1500424:37.12Bottorff, Juliet (2009) (Tatnall, DE) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#12)
G-1500424:37.12Murphy, Kevyn (2009) (Mira Costa, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2009-04-18(#7)
G-1500444:37.15Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) (Rhinebeck, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#8)
G-1500454:37.27Chapman, Courtney (2011) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) CNYCL Girls(NY), 2009-05-20(#1)
G-1500464:37.71Randall, Jennifer (2009) (Cincinnatus, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#9)
G-1500474:37.73Murray, Tate (2010) (Lake Oswego, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-1500484:37.74Pezzulo, Molly (2011) (Burnt Hills, NY) Queensbury Invite(NY), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-1500494:38.01Neczypor, Hannah (2011) (North Royalton, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#14)
G-1500504:38.10Coogan, Katrina (2011) (Phillips Exeter, NH) New England Prep Champs(MA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-1500514:38.23Gamboli, Jackie (2009) (North Rockland, NY) Section 1 State Quals(NY), 2009-04-29(#2)
G-1500524:38.30Hatton, Cayla (2012) (Phillips Andover Academy, MA) New England Prep Champs(MA), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-1500534:38.60Ngu, Rachel (2011) (Syosset, NY) Section 8 Girls Staet Quals(NY), 2009-06-01(#3)
G-1500544:38.64Menges, Emily (2010) (Garden City, NY) Nassau Cty Class AA(NY), 2009-05-19
G-1500554:38.81Winslow, Danielle (2011) (Queensbury, NY) Queensbury Invite(NY), 2009-05-09(#2)
G-1500564:39.25O'Connor, Alyssa (2009) (Summit, OR) Oregon Relays(OR), 2009-04-24(#1)
G-1500574:39.56Schinski, Liz (2010) (Geneseo, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-05(#2)
G-1500584:39.64Moriset, Michelle (2010) (Troy, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#15)
G-1500594:39.70Ambrosini, Christine (2009) (Long Beach, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2009-05-02(#2)
G-1500604:39.96Decker, Ashlie (2010) (Dowling Catholic, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-1500614:40.04Carey, Anne (2011) (St. John The Baptist, NY) NSCHSAA Champs(NY), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-1500624:40.15Ginez, Sophia (2010) (South Brunswick, NJ) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#16)
G-1500634:40.19Durgin, Emily (2012) (Bonny Eagle, ME) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#1)
G-1500644:40.25Johnson, Michelle (2009) (West Valley, CA) Grants Pass Rotary Invitational(OR), 2009-05-02(#2)
G-1500654:40.41Stevens, Joanna (2010) (Blacksburg, VA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#1)
G-1500664:40.59Rowe, Hannah (2010) (St. Johnsbury Academy, VT) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#2)
G-1500674:40.62Harman, Kaitlin (2009) (River Hill, MD) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#3)
G-1500684:40.77Blyholder, Liga (2010) (Lee's Summit West, MO) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#17)
G-1500694:40.80Ney, Hayley (2009) (Catlin Gabel, OR) OR 3A State Meet (OR), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-1500704:40.90Gregory, Meaghan (2009) (Burnt Hills, NY) Colonie Relays(NY), 2009-05-02(#2)
G-1500714:41.09Schulz, McKinzie (2010) (Benet Academy, IL) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01(#5)
G-1500724:41.11Hartung, Genna (2009) (Seton Catholic Central, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#12)
G-1500734:41.17Schaer, Kelsi (2011) (Tigard, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#3)
G-1500744:41.23Mires, Baylee (2011) (Mead, WA) Centennial Invitational(OR), 2009-04-25(#1)
G-1500754:41.26Fonk, Julia (2010) (Franklin, OR) OR Interscholastic League District Meet(OR), 2009-05-14(#1)
G-1500764:41.47Henningson, Roxanne (2010) (Greenwich, NY) Queensbury Invite(NY), 2009-05-09(#3)
G-1500774:41.49Akande, Nicky (2010) (Collins Hill, GA) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-1500774:41.49Schutte, Payton (2011) (Jesuit Portland, OR) OR Metro League District Meet(OR), 2009-05-15(#2)
G-1500794:41.57Hehir, Lauren (2012) (Washingtonville, NY) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#2)
G-1500804:41.59Jelinek, Caitlin (2010) (Pawling, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#13)
G-1500814:41.74Winslow, Brittany (2011) (Queensbury, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#14)
G-1500824:41.77Belvis, Bailey (2009) (Prosper, TX) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#13)
G-1500834:41.79Casey, Morgan (2010) (Northeast Hamilton, IA) Drake Relays(IA), 2009-04-22(#3)
G-1500844:41.83Young, Megan (2013) (Nanuet, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#15)
G-1500854:42.02Kasal, Jaqueline (2011) (Warwick Valley, NY) Section 9 Class A(NY), 2009-05-27(#4)
G-1500854:42.02Kouba, Paige (2012) (South Eugene, OR) OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#4)
G-1500874:42.03Foley, Kellie (2011) (Crook County, OR) OR 5A State Meet(OR), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-1500884:42.17Hagan, Christine (2011) (Kings Park, NY) St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2009-05-02(#3)
G-1500894:42.32Dobbs, Erica (2011) (Deep Run, VA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#4)
G-1500904:42.42Linde, Maura (2011) (Century, MD) Mile State Gala(VA), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-1500914:42.58Engelhardt, Nicole (2009) (Iowa City West, IA) IA 4A State Meet(IA), 2009-05-23(#4)
G-1500914:42.58O'Connor, Leah (2010) (Croswell-Lexington, MI) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#5)
G-1500934:42.64Buchbinder, Jaye (2011) (Chadwick, CA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28(#15)
G-1500934:42.64Schmidt, Colleen (2011) (Holy Trinity, NY) NSCHSAA Champs(NY), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-1500954:42.67Ruiz, Maria (2009) (Williamstown, NJ) NJ Rowan Invit.(NJ), 2009-05-01
G-1500954:42.67Davis, Kellie (2012) (Jasper-Troupsburg, NY) USATF JO Intermediate(NC), 2009-08-02(#3)
G-1500974:42.89Mills, Kim (2009) (Oakfield-Alabama, NY) Section 5 State Qualifier(NY), 2009-06-05(#3)
G-1500984:42.98Lee, Christina (2010) (Potomac Falls, VA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20(#6)
G-1500994:43.07Ney, Hayley (2009) (Chadds Ford, PA) Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2009-05-01(#4)
G-15001004:43.20Hudson, Caitlin (2011) (Bronxville, NY) Warwick Friendship Games(NY), 2009-05-07(#1)
See more performances for G-1500

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State