How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National 1600 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-160014:01.06Springer, Andrew (2009) (Westerly, RI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-160024:03.84Callahan, Peter (2009) (North Shore Country Day, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-160034:05.17Thode, Jeff (2009) (Conant, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-160044:05.33Fleet, Mac (2009) (University City, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-160054:05.36McGregor, Patrick (2009) (Hoover, AL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-160064:06.11Hatz, Alex (2010) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-160074:07.26Gedyon, Elias (2011) (Loyola, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#2)
B-160084:07.71Atchoo, Michael (2010) (Troy, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-160094:07.79Nelson, Andrew (2009) (Geneva, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600104:08.11Tansey, Liam (2009) (Morris Hills, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#1)
B-1600114:08.63Shields, Drew (2009) (Fishers, IN) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600124:09.12Stutzman, Tyler (2009) (Western Albemarle, VA) Gus Lacy Track Classic(VA), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-1600134:09.30Baker, Colin (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#2)
B-1600144:09.42Villalva, Toby (2009) (El Toro, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-1600154:09.54Tormasi, Josh (2009) (Perry, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-1600164:09.60Olson, Erik (2010) (Novato, CA) CA MCAL(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-1600174:09.90Cardona, David (2009) (North Torrance, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#4)
B-1600184:09.95Valdes, Tyler (2009) (Dana Hills, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#1)
B-1600194:10.03Porter, Thomas (2009) (Mountain View, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-1600204:10.04Sanchez, Jonathan (2009) (Buchanan, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#5)
B-1600214:10.07Schellberg, Pat (2010) (Delbarton, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#3)
B-1600224:10.17Havko, Sam (2009) (Fairview, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-1600234:10.25Dahleen, Zach (2009) (Carl Sandburg, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-1600244:10.57Neff, Danny (2009) (Butler, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-1600254:10.59Hayek, Chris (2009) (Prospect, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600264:10.67Phillips, Zak (2009) (Dana Hills, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#2)
B-1600274:10.69Connor, Reed (2009) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-1600284:10.78Dunbar, Trevor (2009) (Kodiak, AK) Juneau Invitational(AK), 2009-05-01(#1)
B-1600294:10.85Butler, Drew (2009) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-1600304:10.95Cameron, James (2009) (Mission Viejo, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#3)
B-1600314:10.98Brown, C.J. (2009) (Southlake Carroll, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#1)
B-1600324:11.00Matthews, Bill (2009) (Baylor, TN) McCallie Mid-South Classic(TN), 2009-04-04(#1)
B-1600334:11.06Wardall, Taylor (2010) (Appleton East, WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600344:11.07Richburg, Curtis (2010) (West Orange, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#4)
B-1600344:11.07Fraction, Xavier (2009) (Washington Twp, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#5)
B-1600364:11.14Vrhovac, Zachary (2009) (Albemarle, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29(#2)
B-1600364:11.14Wehunt, Derek (2009) (Sickles, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2009-04-04(#1)
B-1600384:11.15Garvin, Ryan (2009) (Lenape Regional, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#6)
B-1600394:11.22Thomas, Danny (2010) (Arroyo, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#3)
B-1600404:11.56Walker, Stephen (2009) (H.H. Dow, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#2)
B-1600414:11.64Carrington, Christopher (2009) (North Rockland, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#2)
B-1600424:11.66Corkedale, Tyler (2009) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#7)
B-1600434:11.73Edwards, Travis (2010) (Royal, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#5)
B-1600444:11.75Moskowitz, Shane (2010) (Central Kitsap, WA) WA 4A Narrows League(WA), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-1600454:11.79Ross, Evan (2009) (Port Washington, WI) WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06(#1)
B-1600464:11.90DeAlba, Pedro (2009) (El Rancho, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#4)
B-1600474:12.04Sinotte, Cory (2009) (Manchester Central, NH) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#1)
B-1600484:12.07Shrader, Brian (2010) (Sinagua, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-1600494:12.30Brady, Tyler (2009) (Upland, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#4)
B-1600504:12.38Valdes, Ryan (2009) (Dana Hills, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#4)
B-1600514:12.45Sorensen, Dylan (2009) (Zionsville Community, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#2)
B-1600524:12.47Brown, Jon (2009) (Highland, AZ) AZ Meet of Champions(AZ), 2009-05-23(#2)
B-1600534:12.48Krotzer, Kenny (2010) (Auburn Riverside, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-1600544:12.52Molke, Robert (2009) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#8)
B-1600554:12.60Gilna, Gareth (2009) (Los Alamos, NM) NM 4A State Meet(NM), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-1600564:12.73Hannon, Kyle (2009) (Maine South, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600574:12.75Hershner, Ryan (2009) (Lexington, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#3)
B-1600584:12.83Andrews, Robert (2009) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#3)
B-1600594:12.85Stinson, Parker (2010) (Cedar Park, TX) Woodlands Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24(#2)
B-1600604:12.90Muller, John (2009) (Arlington, NY) Section 1 Class A(NY), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-1600614:12.92Schafer, Walter (2010) (Cherry Creek, CO) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600624:13.05Driggs, Jack (2011) (York Community, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600634:13.07Happe, Nick (2009) (Francis Howell North, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-1600644:13.12Revord, Connor (2009) (Jesuit, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2009-04-04(#2)
B-1600654:13.19Chaney, Jordan (2009) (Maryville, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20(#1)
B-1600664:13.23Murphy, Daryl (2009) (Reynoldsburg, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#4)
B-1600674:13.24Tsembelis, Evan (2009) (Grand Island, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#4)
B-1600684:13.32Peavey, Bobby (2009) (Floyd Kellam, VA) Landstown Invite(VA), 2009-05-02(#1)
B-1600694:13.35Sulkin, Steve (2009) (York Community, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#3)
B-1600704:13.39Composto, Nico (2010) (Loyola Academy, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600714:13.45Swearingen, Jacob (2010) (Potosi, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30(#1)
B-1600724:13.46Contreras, Emmanuel (2009) (Davis, WA) WA 4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-1600734:13.47Manfrin, Anthony (2011) (Dundee-Crown, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13
B-1600744:13.57Yarnell, Kevin (2009) (St. John's Jesuit, OH) OH D1 Amherst Region 2(OH), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-1600754:13.58Serafini, Louis (2009) (Niskayuna, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#5)
B-1600754:13.58Johnston, Ben (2010) (North Central, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2009-05-02(#2)
B-1600774:13.59Raedel, Kenneth (2009) (San Pasqual, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#12)
B-1600774:13.59Andrews, Bobby (2009) (Shoreham-Wading River, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#3)
B-1600794:13.62De, Pedro (2009) (El Rancho, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#13)
B-1600804:13.72Antkowiak, Will (2011) (Brenham, TX) Schrader 1600(TX), 2009-05-09(#1)
B-1600814:13.73Bertolotti, Marco (2010) (Paul D. Schreiber, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#6)
B-1600824:13.76Ott, Alex (2009) (Turner Ashby, VA) VA State 2A(VA), 2009-05-29(#1)
B-1600834:13.84Tennant, Zach (2009) (North Marion, WV) WV 3A Statemeet(WV), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-1600834:13.84Frisch, Moise (2009) (Whitmer, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#3)
B-1600854:13.85Kostelac, Anthony (2010) (Albemarle, VA) VA Commonwealth Dist(VA), 2009-05-15(#1)
B-1600864:13.88Smiley, Kyle (2009) (New Prairie, IN) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#4)
B-1600864:13.88Happ, Marshall (2009) (Woodstock, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30(#5)
B-1600884:13.93Palmisano, Michael (2009) (Upper Dublin, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
B-1600894:13.96Anderson, Scott (2009) (East Aurora, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13(#7)
B-1600894:13.96Barker, Colin (2010) (Bishop Kenny, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2009-04-04(#3)
B-1600914:13.97Thornton, D.J. (2010) (Union Catholic, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#9)
B-1600924:14.00Adams, Connor (2010) (Flower Mound, TX) Dragon Invite(TX), 2009-02-27(#1)
B-1600934:14.01Everett, Daniel (2011) (Westminster Christian Academy, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30(#2)
B-1600944:14.08Wines, Matt (Unattached, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#5)
B-1600954:14.14Potts, Ben (2011) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#10)
B-1600964:14.19Jarvis, Collin (2009) (Rancho Buena Vista, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2009-04-18(#1)
B-1600974:14.20Kimpel, Andrew (2009) (North Central, WA) WA 3A Eastern Regional(WA), 2009-05-23(#1)
B-1600984:14.23Roberts, Shawn (2009) (Centerville, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#5)
B-1600984:14.23Berberick, Andrew (2009) (Mullen, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
B-16001004:14.27Lockert, Sterling (2009) (Petaluma, CA) Viking Classic(CA), 2009-04-25(#1)
See more performances for B-1600

G-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-160014:44.97Winslow, Amanda (2009) (Collins Hill, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14(#1)
G-160024:45.52Morgan, Stephanie (2009) (Barnesville, OH) OH D3 Lancaster Region 11(OH), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-160034:46.28Thompson, Melanie (2009) (Voorhees, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#1)
G-160044:46.47Sveinsson, Chelsey (2011) (Greenhill, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04(#1)
G-160054:46.84Wilson, Ajee (2012) (Neptune, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#2)
G-160064:46.95Neutts, Ariann (2009) (Roxbury, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#3)
G-160074:47.04Goethals, Megan (2010) (Rochester, MI) Oakland County Meet(MI), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-160084:47.05Hasay, Jordan (2009) (Mission Prep, CA) San Luis Obispo County Champs(CA), 2009-03-28(#1)
G-160094:47.67Silva, Sammy (2009) (Academy of Our Lady of Peace, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#1)
G-1600104:48.25Greany, Shelby (2009) (Suffern, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#1)
G-1600114:48.27Brown, Stephanie (2009) (Tri-Valley, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-1600124:48.90Chambers, Madeline (2010) (Magnificat, OH) OH D1 Lakewood District(OH), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-1600134:49.02Curtis, Chloe (2010) (Redondo Union, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-1600144:49.18Sisson, Emily (2010) (Parkway Central, MO) MO Class 4 Sec 1(MO), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-1600154:49.35Tracy, Rebecca (2009) (Barrington, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-1600164:49.77Schulz, McKinzie (2010) (Benet Academy, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-1600174:49.95Foster, Staci (2009) (Orange Lutheran, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-1600184:50.10Hynes, Lizzy (2009) (St. Charles East, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-1600194:50.63McGee, Cory (2010) (Pass Christian, MS) LSU Tiger Relays(LA), 2009-03-27(#1)
G-1600204:50.70Taylor, Jacque (2010) (Casa Grande, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#4)
G-1600214:51.00Schneider, Rachel (2009) (St. Thomas Aquinas, NH) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-1600224:51.03Billmeyer, Alli (2011) (Torrey Pines, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#5)
G-1600224:51.03Bottorff, Juliet (2009) (Tatnall, DE) DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2009-05-20(#1)
G-1600244:51.27Osika, Shannon (2011) (Waterford Mott, MI) Oakland County Meet(MI), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-1600254:51.32Mehra, Rebecca (2012) (Palos Verdes, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#3)
G-1600264:51.57Camacho, Savannah (2012) (Templeton, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#7)
G-1600274:51.75Delaney, Katherine (2011) (JSerra, CA) CA SS D4 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-1600284:51.97Calka, Courtney (2009) (Stevenson, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-1600294:52.30Gillingham, Erin (2009) (Torrey Pines, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#8)
G-1600304:52.50Dunne, Alexandra (2009) (San Clemente, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-1600314:52.65Bower, Natalie (2009) (Greater Latrobe, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#1)
G-1600324:52.91Grabill, Molly (2011) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CA SD Sectional Prelims(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-1600334:52.95Orr, Caitlin (2010) (Lenape Regional, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#4)
G-1600344:52.99Hall, Marielle (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJ Groups 1-2-3(NJ), 2009-05-29(#1)
G-1600354:53.02Adams, Christine (2010) (Esperanza, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#4)
G-1600364:53.04Smith, Jillian (2009) (Southern Regional, NJ) NJ Shore Conf.(NJ), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-1600374:53.09Menges, Emily (2010) (Garden City, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#2)
G-1600384:53.15Ginez, Sophia (2010) (South Brunswick, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#5)
G-1600394:53.50Neczypor, Hannah (2011) (North Royalton, OH) Dover Tornado Relays(OH), 2009-04-18(#1)
G-1600404:53.58Ryan, Meg (2010) (Fairfield Warde, CT) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-1600414:53.69McAlister, Catrina (2011) (Arcadia, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29(#6)
G-1600424:53.78Addison, Becca (2009) (Grand Haven, MI) MI D1-1 Jenison Regional(MI), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-1600434:53.80Morgan, Madeline (2009) (Mountain Brook, AL) AL Sec 3-6A(AL), 2009-04-24(#1)
G-1600444:54.00Buck, Clare (2009) (Hopewell Valley, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#6)
G-1600454:54.13Perry, Kayleigh (2010) (Eastern Lebanon, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#2)
G-1600464:54.14Leonardi, Abbey (2012) (Kennebunk, ME) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13(#3)
G-1600474:54.15Balbier, Heather (2009) (Dana Hills, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#2)
G-1600484:54.30Dubose, Damajeria (2009) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#9)
G-1600494:54.36Blyholder, Liga (2010) (Lee's Summit West, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-1600504:54.59Tremblay, Laura (2009) (Thompson Valley, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#1)
G-1600514:54.64Andrews, Sarah (2010) (The Woodlands, TX) Woodlands Regional Qualifier(TX), 2009-04-24(#1)
G-1600524:54.95Bulder, Stephanie (2011) (Saugus, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-1600534:55.11Hayes, Shelby (2010) (Winter Park, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09(#1)
G-1600544:55.12Brink, Tori (2009) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#2)
G-1600554:55.23George, Diana (2009) (Livermore, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06(#7)
G-1600564:55.24Randall, Anne (2009) (Saugus, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-1600574:55.34Buenaga, Katie (2009) (Tatnall, DE) Henderson Invite(PA), 2009-05-01(#1)
G-1600584:55.46Lipari, Emily (2010) (Roslyn, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#3)
G-1600594:55.47Nelson, Alicia (2009) (Moffat County, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-1600604:55.78Marvin, Elizabeth (2009) (Rhinebeck, NY) Loucks Games(NJ), 2009-05-07(#4)
G-1600614:55.83Crawley, Sheena (2009) (Coatesville, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#3)
G-1600624:56.05Fricke, Julie (2009) (Council Rock North, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#4)
G-1600634:56.10Oswald, Chelsea (2009) (Walsh Jesuit, OH) Bill Barry Invitational(OH), 2009-04-11(#1)
G-1600644:56.34Robison, Diane (2010) (Parkway Central, MO) MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2009-05-16(#2)
G-1600654:56.35Mires, Baylee (2011) (Mead, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#1)
G-1600664:56.36Pierre, Joanne (2009) (Immokalee, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02(#1)
G-1600664:56.36Giantisco, Emma (2010) (Delaware Valley, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#7)
G-1600684:56.47Isham, Ashley (2010) (Vista Ridge, TX) McNeil Maverick Relays(TX), 2009-04-09(#1)
G-1600694:56.55Ruiz, Maria (2009) (Williamstown, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04(#8)
G-1600704:56.56Thompson, Samantha (2009) (Sierra, CO) CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16(#3)
G-1600714:56.59Graybill, Lindsey (2009) (Emmaus, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#5)
G-1600724:56.70Thomas, Michelle (2011) (Glen Este, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#3)
G-1600734:56.84Bricks, Macy (2011) (Buchanan, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05(#11)
G-1600744:56.87Baskir, Carolyn (2010) (East Chapel Hill, NC) NC 4A State(NC), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-1600754:56.91Shiver, Ashley (2009) (Satellite , FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08(#1)
G-1600764:56.93Moriset, Michelle (2010) (Troy, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#5)
G-1600774:56.98DeSimone, Kate (2010) (Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05(#1)
G-1600784:56.99Leptich, Alexandria (2010) (Saline, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#6)
G-1600794:57.00Schmidt, Chloe (2011) (State College Area, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22(#6)
G-1600794:57.00Kroll, Sara (2010) (Churchill, MI) MI D1 LP State Meet(MI), 2009-05-30(#7)
G-1600814:57.03Gammage, Dynasty (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16(#4)
G-1600814:57.03Lord, Sarah (2009) (Redmond, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30(#2)
G-1600834:57.04Hayes, Hillary (2009) (Edison, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#4)
G-1600844:57.08Fulton, Eleanor (2011) (Highlands Ranch, CO) Mullen Invitational(CO), 2009-04-11(#1)
G-1600854:57.20Wood, Keri (2009) (A&M Consolidated, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-1600864:57.25Johnson, Rachel (2011) (Plano, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05(#2)
G-1600874:57.36Rodriguez, Grace (2009) (Hanover, NH) Hanover Invite(NH), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-1600884:57.56Alvarez, Alaina (2011) (Dana Hills, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08(#3)
G-1600894:57.59Martinez, Sandra (2009) (Davis, WA) WA 4A CBBN League Meet(WA), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-1600904:57.67Tonn, Jessica (2010) (Xavier Prep, AZ) Chandler Rotary(AZ), 2009-03-27(#1)
G-1600914:57.71Tinney, Brea (2009) (Osceola, WI) Senior Spotlight Meet(WI), 2009-06-13(#1)
G-1600924:57.79Mercer, Erin (2009) (Woodridge, OH) Midwest Meet of Champions(MI), 2009-06-13(#2)
G-1600934:57.87Schappert, Stephanie (2011) (Pope John Paul II, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02(#2)
G-1600944:57.89Buchbinder, Jaye (2011) (Chadwick, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#2)
G-1600954:57.90Meyers, Maddie (2012) (Northwest, WA) WA 1A District 1-3(WA), 2009-05-23(#1)
G-1600964:58.16Friday, Becca (2009) (Bellingham, WA) Pasco Invitational(WA), 2009-04-18(#1)
G-1600974:58.34Cummings, Marisa (2010) (Corona Del Mar, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23(#3)
G-1600974:58.34Rydberg, Jessica (2009) (Blue Ridge, AZ) AZ 1A/3A State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-15(#1)
G-1600994:58.38Stultz, Katherine (2011) (Magnificat, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06(#4)
G-16001004:58.54Miller, Liberty (2010) (Simi Valley, CA) Ventura County Champs(CA), 2009-05-01(#1)
See more performances for G-1600

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State