College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National 800 Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:47.55
Brazier, Donavan
(2015)
(
Kenowa Hills, MI
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#1)
B-800
2
1:47.67
Orange, Carlton
(2015)
(
Memphis University, TN
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#1)
B-800
3
1:47.68
Greer, Elijah
(2009)
(
Lake Oswego, OR
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#1)
B-800
4
1:47.74
Webb, Alan
(2001)
(
South Lakes, VA
)
AAA State Meet(VA)
, 2001-06-02(#1)
B-800
5
1:47.79
Arroyo, Andres
(2013)
(
Colonial, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2013-04-05(#1)
B-800
6
1:48.01
Crossley, John
(2013)
(
West Carteret, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#1)
B-800
7
1:48.09
Mudd, Austin
(2011)
(
Center Grove, IN
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#1)
B-800
8
1:48.14
Faure, Ricky
(2014)
(
Rock Springs, WY
)
WY 4A State Meet(WY)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-800
9
1:48.20
Krinik, Sean
(2010)
(
Valencia, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
B-800
10
1:48.21
Johnson, Jonathan
(2001)
(
Abilene, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12(#1)
B-800
11
1:48.33
Lewis, John
(2015)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
B-800
12
1:48.43
Marshall, Myles
(2015)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#2)
B-800
13
1:48.48
Hernandez, Jacob
(2004)
(
Magnolia, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-15(#1)
B-800
14
1:48.52
Muhammad, Ishmael
(2014)
(
Oakcrest, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2014-06-04(#1)
B-800
15
1:48.56
McGrath, Michael
(2003)
(
Portland Lincoln, OR
)
Centennial Inv(OR)
, 2003-04-26(#1)
B-800
15
1:48.56
Hutchinson, Immanuel
(2011)
(
San Jacinto, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#1)
B-800
17
1:48.63
Primm, Cory
(2007)
(
Westlake, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#1)
B-800
18
1:48.64
Mellon, Zac
(2009)
(
Buffalo, MN
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#2)
B-800
19
1:48.66
Andrews, Robby
(2009)
(
Manalapan, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04(#1)
B-800
20
1:48.74
Sork, Tanner
(2012)
(
Union, WA
)
BorderDuel(OR)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
B-800
21
1:48.75
White, Joe
(2014)
(
DePaul, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
B-800
22
1:48.76
Sylvester, Marc
(2001)
(
St. Ignatius, OH
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2001-06-16(#1)
B-800
23
1:48.82
Magaha, Drew
(2012)
(
Upper Moreland, PA
)
Abington Jack Armstrong Invitational(PA)
, 2012-04-20(#1)
B-800
24
1:48.83
Fitzsimons, Chris
(2010)
(
Hamden, CT
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27(#3)
B-800
25
1:48.94
Smith, Richard
(2002)
(
South Lakes, VA
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2002-06-21(#1)
B-800
26
1:48.97
Holdsworth, Derek
(2014)
(
Lafayette, VA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#2)
B-800
26
1:48.97
Franklin, Joseph
(2008)
(
Godby, FL
)
FL All Class Showdown OUT(FL)
, 2008-05-09(#1)
B-800
28
1:49.27
Ferris, Dylan
(2008)
(
East Forsyth, NC
)
Milestat Gala OUT(VA)
, 2007-06-09(#1)
B-800
28
1:49.27
Cross, Paul
(2003)
(
South Plantation, FL
)
Gatorade Inv(FL)
, 2003-04-12
B-800
28
1:49.27
Brinn, Tommy
(2009)
(
Otsego, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(MI)
, 2009-06-13(#1)
B-800
28
1:49.27
Clark, Isaac
(2013)
(
Pleasantville, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#2)
B-800
32
1:49.30
Riter, Trent
(2001)
(
Mounds View, MN
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2001-06-16(#2)
B-800
32
1:49.30
Harris, Tim
(2004)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19(#1)
B-800
34
1:49.31
Mallon, Tom
(2010)
(
Central Bucks South, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-800
34
1:49.31
Kinnaird, Tre'tez
(2013)
(
Butler, KY
)
Music City Distance Carnival(TN)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
B-800
36
1:49.33
Hernandez, Hector
(2012)
(
Ellison, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
B-800
36
1:49.33
Dickson, Marcus
(2012)
(
White River, WA
)
BorderDuel(OR)
, 2012-06-02(#2)
B-800
38
1:49.40
Dotson, Greg
(2010)
(
Burbank, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
B-800
39
1:49.41
Shaw, Blake
(2008)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2008-03-22(#2)
B-800
40
1:49.48
Hartle, Nick
(2012)
(
Centennial, NV
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
B-800
41
1:49.49
Devenport, Nick
(2000)
(
North Mesquite, TX
)
USATF J.O. Finals(NY)
, 2000-07-30(#2)
B-800
42
1:49.50
Hassan, Abdi
(2007)
(
Nathan Hale, WA
)
Club NW A-C #7 OUT(WA)
, 2007-07-11(#2)
B-800
43
1:49.54
Jones Jr., Charles
(2014)
(
Cardinal Ritter, MO
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#4)
B-800
44
1:49.57
Francis, Kyle
(2014)
(
Bensalem, PA
)
PA AAA State Meet(PA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-800
45
1:49.60
Hatch, James
(2001)
(
Fairview, CO
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2001-06-16(#3)
B-800
46
1:49.61
Vazquez, Sam
(2003)
(
Flagler Palm Coast, FL
)
Boston HiPerf #6(MA)
, 2003-07-01(#1)
B-800
47
1:49.62
Wanliss, O'Neal
(2011)
(
Holy Innocents, GA
)
GA Boys 1A State(GA)
, 2011-05-07(#1)
B-800
48
1:49.63
Thornton, Cameron
(2012)
(
Whitefield, GA
)
GA Boys 1A State(GA)
, 2011-05-07(#2)
B-800
48
1:49.63
Harris, Isaiah
(2015)
(
Lewiston, ME
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#3)
B-800
50
1:49.66
Davis, Adam
(2000)
(
Klein, TX
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17(#2)
B-800
50
1:49.66
Bartlett, Avery
(2015)
(
Chiles, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#4)
B-800
52
1:49.68
O'Toole, Garrett
(2014)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#5)
B-800
53
1:49.70
Watkins, Zavon
(2012)
(
Liverpool, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#2)
B-800
54
1:49.73
Streich, Shane
(2015)
(
Waseca, MN
)
Midwest Distance Classic(IL)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
B-800
55
1:49.78
Kostelac, Anthony
(2010)
(
Albemarle, VA
)
VA 3A Region - Northwest(VA)
, 2010-05-28(#1)
B-800
56
1:49.79
Solomon, Duane
(2003)
(
Cabrillo, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07(#1)
B-800
57
1:49.80
Johnson, Jeremiah
(2002)
(
Laramie, WY
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15(#2)
B-800
57
1:49.80
Mellon, Zachary
(2009)
(
Buffalo, MN
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28(#4)
B-800
59
1:49.84
Novak, Rob
(2005)
(
Bordentown, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#1)
B-800
60
1:49.85
Bile, Ahmed
(2012)
(
Annandale, VA
)
NB Nationals - Championship(NC)
, 2012-06-16(#1)
B-800
61
1:49.87
Carmody, Michael
(2004)
(
Governor Livingston, NJ
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19(#2)
B-800
61
1:49.87
Boersma, Nick
(2012)
(
Wenatchee, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
B-800
63
1:49.89
Engels, Craig
(2012)
(
Ronald Reagan, NC
)
NCRunners Elite Last Chance Tune-Up(NC)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
B-800
64
1:49.90
Ibarra, Chris
(2013)
(
Atlanta, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#3)
B-800
65
1:49.93
Wynne, Henry
(2013)
(
Staples, CT
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
B-800
66
1:49.94
Barbosa, Nectaly
(2007)
(
Prosser, WA
)
Oregon Preview OUT(OR)
, 2007-03-17(#2)
B-800
67
1:49.97
Williams, Karjuan
(2006)
(
New Bern, NC
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#1)
B-800
68
1:49.98
Gilreath, James
(2007)
(
Bartlett, TN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#2)
B-800
68
1:49.98
Cheserek, Edward
(2013)
(
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
)
Essex County Championships(NJ)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
B-800
70
1:49.99
Moss, Xavier
(2012)
(
Westside, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-12(#2)
B-800
70
1:49.99
Kiley, Nathan
(2013)
(
Westfield, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#4)
B-800
72
1:50.00
Kaiser, Nick
(2011)
(
Bedford, MI
)
Midwest Meet Of Champions(IN)
, 2011-06-11(#1)
B-800
73
1:50.02
Neff, Danny
(2009)
(
Butler, OH
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13(#1)
B-800
74
1:50.04
Ford, Robert
(2014)
(
Johnson, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#5)
B-800
74
1:50.04
Henderson, Blair
(2013)
(
St. Louis, LA
)
Westside Striders Invitational(LA)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
B-800
76
1:50.05
Daigre, Derrick
(2011)
(
Kent Meridian, WA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#2)
B-800
77
1:50.06
Grosvenor, Grant
(2011)
(
Henry M. Jackson, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2011-05-28(#1)
B-800
78
1:50.08
Fitts, William
(2002)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
USATF JO Nat YM/YW(CA)
, 2001-07-29(#1)
B-800
79
1:50.10
Green, Tyron
(2002)
(
Lawrence Central, IN
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2002-06-21(#3)
B-800
79
1:50.10
Rono, Patrick
(2012)
(
Lyndhurst, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2011-06-09(#1)
B-800
81
1:50.11
Bevil, Matthew
(2010)
(
Fort Walton Beach, FL
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#2)
B-800
82
1:50.14
Walton, Jason
(2009)
(
Hillsborough, NJ
)
NJ State Meet of Champs OUT(NJ)
, 2008-06-05(#1)
B-800
82
1:50.14
Williams, Karjuan
(2007)
(
St. Augustine, LA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#2)
B-800
84
1:50.16
Brown, Russell
(2003)
(
Hanover, NH
)
USA Nationals(CA)
, 2003-06-22(#3)
B-800
85
1:50.17
Perkins, Andrew
(2008)
(
Watertown, WI
)
Midwest Distance Gala OUT(IL)
, 2007-06-08(#1)
B-800
85
1:50.17
Mahoney, Brendan
(1999)
(
Marist, GA
)
Class 3A(GA)
, 1999-05-08(#1)
B-800
87
1:50.18
Stockstell, Aaron
(2008)
(
Mid-Prairie, IA
)
Midwest Distance Gala OUT(IL)
, 2007-06-08(#2)
B-800
88
1:50.19
Kauke, Josh
(2000)
(
Ridgewood, NJ
)
All Group(NJ)
, 2000-06-07(#1)
B-800
88
1:50.19
Montoya, Bernie
(2013)
(
Cibola, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Champs(AZ)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
B-800
88
1:50.19
Hamilton, Eugene
(2013)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-800
91
1:50.20
Doaty, James
(2000)
(
Louisville Male Traditional, KY
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17(#4)
B-800
92
1:50.21
Vaziri, Shyan
(2011)
(
Scripps Ranch, CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04(#2)
B-800
93
1:50.26
Miller, Kyle
(2004)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19(#3)
B-800
94
1:50.27
Quercia, Michael
(2010)
(
Marcellus, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-800
95
1:50.28
McClary, Alex
(2004)
(
Shelton, WA
)
4A KingCo Championships(WA)
, 2004-05-14
B-800
96
1:50.30
Joseph, Moise
(2000)
(
Miami Central, FL
)
USATF J.O. Finals(NY)
, 2000-07-30(#1)
B-800
96
1:50.30
Clark, Jacob
(2013)
(
Pleasantville, NJ
)
NJ Cape Atlantic Lg Champs(NJ)
, 2013-05-16(#2)
B-800
98
1:50.31
Fleet, Mac
(2009)
(
University City, CA
)
UCSD Triton Open(CA)
, 2009-04-24(#1)
B-800
99
1:50.32
Livingston, Terrance
(2009)
(
Great Neck South, NY
)
New York State Meet(NY)
, 2009-06-13(#1)
B-800
100
1:50.33
Luka, Dominic
(2005)
(
Tully, NY
)
Statemeet Champs(NY)
, 2004-06-05(#1)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
1:59.51
Cain, Mary
(2014)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
Prefontaine Classic(OR)
, 2013-06-01(#4)
G-800
2
2:00.91
Wilson, Ajee
(2012)
(
Neptune, NJ
)
IAAF World Junior Championships
, 2012-07-13(#1)
G-800
3
2:01.13
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Nike, WA
)
Portland Twilight Meet(OR)
, 2015-05-18(#1)
G-800
4
2:01.61
Price, Chanelle
(2008)
(
Easton, PA
)
Pre Classic OUT(OR)
, 2008-06-08(#6)
G-800
5
2:01.67
Cain, Mary
(2014)
(
Oregon Project, NY
)
adidas Grand Prix(NY)
, 2014-06-14(#4)
G-800
6
2:02.04
Weissenbach, Amy
(2012)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
G-800
7
2:03.08
Roesler, Laura
(2010)
(
Fargo South, ND
)
Jim Bush OUT(CA)
, 2008-06-07(#3)
G-800
8
2:03.26
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Camas, WA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#1)
G-800
9
2:03.32
Rogers, Raevyn
(2014)
(
Kinkaid, TX
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14(#3)
G-800
10
2:03.54
Watson, Sammy
(2017)
(
Rush-Henrietta, NY
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19(#1)
G-800
11
2:03.73
Noble, Becca
(2005)
(
Rogers, WA
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2005-06-26(#1)
G-800
12
2:04.00
Aragon, Christina
(2016)
(
Billings, MT
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#1)
G-800
13
2:04.19
Aragon, Danielle
(2012)
(
Billings, MT
)
IAAF World Junior Championships
, 2012-07-13(#5)
G-800
14
2:04.23
Long, Hannah
(2015)
(
Eureka, MO
)
Nike Festival of Miles(MO)
, 2015-06-04(#5)
G-800
15
2:04.56
Colter, Jordyn
(2015)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-800
16
2:04.67
Smith, Jillian
(2009)
(
Southern Regional, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04(#1)
G-800
17
2:04.81
Cranny, Elise
(2014)
(
Niwot, CO
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19(#12)
G-800
18
2:04.83
Francis, Phyllis
(2010)
(
McAuley, NY
)
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT(NE)
, 2008-07-22(#1)
G-800
19
2:04.94
Bowman, Sarah
(2005)
(
Fauquier, VA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19(#1)
G-800
20
2:05.05
Gall, Geena
(2005)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#1)
G-800
21
2:05.47
Francis, Claudia
(2011)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
G-800
22
2:05.61
Addison, Becca
(2009)
(
Grand Haven, MI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2008-06-21(#2)
G-800
23
2:05.63
McIntosh, Kamyrn
(2017)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NY State Championships(NY)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
24
2:05.64
Christen, Rose
(2014)
(
Central Kitsap, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2014-05-31(#2)
G-800
24
2:05.64
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
(
Lamar, TX
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#3)
G-800
26
2:05.65
Jackson, Dominique
(2007)
(
Fairfield, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#2)
G-800
27
2:05.67
Stauber, Ruby
(2016)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#4)
G-800
28
2:05.70
Cocco, Sarah
(2007)
(
Fairview, CO
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#5)
G-800
29
2:05.79
Walker, Sarah
(2016)
(
Germantown Friends , PA
)
Caribbean Scholastic Invitational(IT)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
30
2:05.80
Myers, Corinne
(2014)
(
Westwood, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2014-06-04(#1)
G-800
31
2:05.83
Washington, Christal
(2008)
(
South Broward, FL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#3)
G-800
31
2:05.83
Lipsey, Charlene
(2009)
(
Hempstead, NY
)
St Anthonys Invite(NY)
, 2009-05-02(#1)
G-800
33
2:05.86
Rivers, Danae
(2016)
(
Wilbur Cross, CT
)
New England Championships(ME)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
34
2:05.94
Miller, Aaliyah
(2016)
(
Boyd, TX
)
TX Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-800
35
2:05.95
Kostetskaya, Katya
(2004)
(
Jonesboro, AR
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2003-06-14(#1)
G-800
36
2:06.01
Baker, Olivia
(2014)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#2)
G-800
37
2:06.06
Davis, Janine
(2005)
(
Queen of Peace, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#2)
G-800
38
2:06.09
Southerland, Sabrina
(2013)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-800
39
2:06.12
Parker, Hannah
(2015)
(
Coe-Brown, NH
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21(#2)
G-800
40
2:06.34
Magill, Heidi
(2004)
(
Mountain View, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2002-04-13(#1)
G-800
41
2:06.35
Meier, Hannah
(2013)
(
Grosse Pointe South, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Champs(MI)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
G-800
42
2:06.37
Hyatt, Lindsay
(1999)
(
Placer, CA
)
PanAm Juniors
, 1999-07-10(#3)
G-800
43
2:06.39
Keklak, Andrea
(2011)
(
Lincoln-Sudbury, MA
)
NBB Twilight #4(MA)
, 2011-06-11(#2)
G-800
44
2:06.44
Panisse, Alexis
(2012)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-800
45
2:06.48
Dunn, Emily
(2007)
(
Esperanza, CA
)
CA CIF SS Masters OUT(CA)
, 2007-05-25(#1)
G-800
46
2:06.55
Bernard-Thomas, Neisha
(2000)
(
Samuel J. Tilden, NY
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17(#1)
G-800
47
2:06.66
Pierce, Mackenzie
(2005)
(
Forsyth Vocational, NC
)
Lewisville tri(NC)
, 2003-05-01(#1)
G-800
48
2:06.67
Nickoley, Trisa
(2004)
(
Shawnee Heights, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2004-04-17(#1)
G-800
49
2:06.68
Neeley, Brittany
(2013)
(
Eastern, IN
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22(#3)
G-800
50
2:06.74
Levin, Samantha
(2011)
(
Ladue Horton Watkins, MO
)
MO Class 4 State Meet(MO)
, 2011-05-28(#1)
G-800
51
2:06.75
Farrow, Ersula
(2015)
(
Grosse Pointe South, MI
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14(#3)
G-800
52
2:06.76
Thomas, Latavia
(2006)
(
West Catholic, PA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2005-04-09(#1)
G-800
53
2:06.81
Fondren, Ramzee
(2008)
(
Renaissance, MI
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23(#6)
G-800
54
2:06.84
Ficenec, Kimberley
(2012)
(
Mountain View, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
G-800
55
2:06.85
Smith, Mikaela
(2015)
(
Clovis North, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-800
56
2:06.94
Carrollo, Emily
(2009)
(
Pope John XXIII, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04(#2)
G-800
57
2:06.96
McCurdy, Sarah
(2008)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#4)
G-800
58
2:07.05
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2013-05-18(#1)
G-800
59
2:07.06
Keenan, Emma
(2013)
(
Gwynedd Mercy Academy, PA
)
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
G-800
60
2:07.07
Bedell, Erin
(2005)
(
Plano West, TX
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#3)
G-800
61
2:07.08
Schroeder, Erica
(2017)
(
San Marcos, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800
61
2:07.08
Ciluffo, Kaley
(2015)
(
Pleasant Valley, IA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06(#3)
G-800
63
2:07.09
Farrow, Ersula
(2015)
(
Oak Park, MI
)
Midwest Meet of Champions(OH)
, 2015-06-13(#1)
G-800
64
2:07.12
Ross, Cydney
(2008)
(
Villa Duchesne, MO
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#1)
G-800
65
2:07.14
Shepard, Karina
(2014)
(
Dracut, MA
)
MA State Championships(MA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-800
66
2:07.25
Dodge, Blake
(2014)
(
West Carteret, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#6)
G-800
67
2:07.27
Villalba, Maddie
(2016)
(
Central Bucks West, PA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20(#5)
G-800
67
2:07.27
Banks, Rachel
(2016)
(
Chardon, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-800
69
2:07.33
Hall, Marielle
(2010)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04(#3)
G-800
70
2:07.35
Houlihan, Shelby
(2011)
(
Sioux City East, IA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#3)
G-800
70
2:07.35
Cordell, Taneisha
(2011)
(
New Albany, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
G-800
72
2:07.39
Dinsdale, Blaire
(2008)
(
North Tama, IA
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21(#5)
G-800
73
2:07.40
Fuller, Annie
(2015)
(
Manistee, MI
)
Mitchell Creek Meet of Champions(MI)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-800
74
2:07.41
Livingston, Stacey
(2001)
(
Boys and Girls, NY
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09(#1)
G-800
74
2:07.41
Moye, Megan
(2012)
(
Cosby, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
G-800
76
2:07.43
Penn, Rylee
(2018)
(
Centennial, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800
77
2:07.45
Drake, Aly
(2009)
(
Valencia, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
G-800
78
2:07.48
Aveni, Brittany
(2016)
(
Geneva, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-800
79
2:07.51
Codd, Nikki
(2007)
(
Mead, WA
)
WA/OR MOC OUT(WA)
, 2007-06-02(#1)
G-800
80
2:07.54
Dencer, Camilla
(2008)
(
West Valley Christian, CA
)
Jim Bush OUT(CA)
, 2008-06-07(#1)
G-800
81
2:07.57
Jenke, Libby
(2005)
(
San Jose Academy, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2005-04-09(#2)
G-800
82
2:07.59
Verplank, Ashley
(2008)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#5)
G-800
83
2:07.61
Edwards, Kaela
(2012)
(
Littleton, CO
)
Doherty Spartan Invitational(CO)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
G-800
83
2:07.61
Ellsworth, Lauren
(2015)
(
Highland, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
G-800
85
2:07.62
Camacho, Savannah
(2012)
(
Templeton, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#4)
G-800
86
2:07.68
Rodriguez, Kaitlin
(2014)
(
Canyon, TX
)
Texas Tech Open(TX)
, 2014-05-03(#3)
G-800
87
2:07.73
Hennessy. Heather
(2001)
(
Los Gatos, CA
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17(#2)
G-800
88
2:07.75
MacKay, Kimberly
(2011)
(
Kellenberg, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
G-800
89
2:07.78
Morse, Elizabeth
(2000)
(
Corona Del Mar, CA
)
Stanford Oly Qual(CA)
, 2000-06-24(#4)
G-800
90
2:07.79
Follmar, Alicia
(2005)
(
Saratoga, CA
)
Sec CCS(CA)
, 2005-05-27(#1)
G-800
91
2:07.80
Williams, Olicia
(2012)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
North Shore Invitational(NY)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
G-800
92
2:07.81
Brown, Stephanie
(2009)
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#4)
G-800
93
2:07.82
Davis, Carlyle
(2009)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
G-800
94
2:07.84
Kosinski, Alex
(2007)
(
Oak Ridge, CA
)
Sacramento MOC OUT(CA)
, 2007-04-28(#1)
G-800
95
2:07.90
Felnagle, Brie
(2005)
(
Bellarmine Prep, WA
)
Bellarmine tri(WA)
, 2005-04-14(#1)
G-800
96
2:07.92
Green, Nikeya
(2000)
(
Hayfield, VA
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17(#3)
G-800
97
2:07.95
Fluker, Nia
(2011)
(
Christway, TX
)
USATF World Youth Trials(MI)
, 2009-07-01(#3)
G-800
98
2:08.01
Stewart, Nachelle
(2008)
(
Spanish Fork, UT
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2008-06-21(#3)
G-800
99
2:08.05
Haiss, Therese
(2013)
(
Solon, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2012-06-02(#1)
G-800
100
2:08.06
Hill, Jacquelyn
(2017)
(
Etiwanda, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05(#1)
See more performances for G-800