Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 201 | 2:00.36 | Lussenhop, Will (2014) (Prospect, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#9) |
B-800 | 202 | 2:00.37 | Skogsberg, Richard (2014) (Yorkville, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-800 | 203 | 2:00.39 | Lopez, Eduardo (2016) (Rantoul, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-17(#5) |
B-800 | 204 | 2:00.41 | Hensley, Jake (2014) (Grayslake North, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 205 | 2:00.43 | Perry, Kokeith (2014) (Bolingbrook, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-800 | 206 | 2:00.46 | Amato, Nick (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 207 | 2:00.50 | Bala, Alex (2014) (Batavia, IL) | Haake Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-800 | 208 | 2:00.53 | Boore, Pauly (2014) (United Township, IL) | Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-800 | 209 | 2:00.54 | Kovach, Kevin (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | MSL-East Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#4) |
B-800 | 209 | 2:00.54 | Thornton, Charles (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#5) |
B-800 | 211 | 2:00.59 | Nigg, Clayton (2014) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Clinton Boys Carnival(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 212 | 2:00.60 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 213 | 2:00.61 | Stern, Jeremy (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#8) |
B-800 | 214 | 2:00.64 | Rodriguez, Sergio (2014) (Woodstock North, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-800 | 214 | 2:00.64 | Bates, Andrew (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#11) |
B-800 | 216 | 2:00.67 | Mcgettigan, Seamus (2016) (Ottawa Township, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-800 | 216 | 2:00.67 | Shannon, Joe (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#12) |
B-800 | 218 | 2:00.71 | Macdonald, Dan (2014) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#9) |
B-800 | 219 | 2:00.73 | Gerardi, John (2017) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Northern Illinois Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 220 | 2:00.74 | Alvarado, Ben (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-800 | 221 | 2:00.75 | Miarka, Matt (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | Wheaton North Best Four Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-800 | 222 | 2:00.76 | Lyons, Tyran (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | South Seven Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 223 | 2:00.78 | Hill, Nathan (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#6) |
B-800 | 224 | 2:00.86 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | MSL-West Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#6) |
B-800 | 224 | 2:00.86 | Payne, Dontel (2014) (Mather, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-800 | 226 | 2:00.88 | Fitzgibbon, Patrick (2014) (Springfield, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2014-05-06(#3) |
B-800 | 227 | 2:00.90 | Bender, Kyle (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Valley Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-05-06(#3) |
B-800 | 228 | 2:00.92 | Anderson, Mike (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-800 | 229 | 2:00.93 | Galaway, Jesse (2014) (Monticello, IL) | Clinton Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-29(#1) |
B-800 | 230 | 2:00.94 | Hutchison, Jack (2014) (Conant, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-800 | 231 | 2:00.96 | Collier, Jared (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#13) |
B-800 | 232 | 2:00.97 | Dale, Nathan (2015) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#11) |
B-800 | 233 | 2:01.00 | Monahan, Kurtis (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Fremd Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-800 | 234 | 2:01.02 | Patel, Dhruvil (2015) (Niles North, IL) | CSL - North Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 234 | 2:01.02 | McQuality, Tyler (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-800 | 236 | 2:01.03 | Dopler, Sean (2014) (United Township, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#14) |
B-800 | 236 | 2:01.03 | Skora, Mike (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#10) |
B-800 | 238 | 2:01.04 | Lewandowski, Steve (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | Kane County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#6) |
B-800 | 239 | 2:01.06 | Dugas, Taylor (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-800 | 239 | 2:01.06 | Szelazek, Matt (2016) (Leyden , IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-800 | 241 | 2:01.09 | Stanley, Chris (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-800 | 242 | 2:01.13 | Schaible, Peter (2014) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#6) |
B-800 | 243 | 2:01.15 | Badillo, Christian (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#2) |
B-800 | 244 | 2:01.17 | Kulpinski, Phil (2014) (Andrew, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 244 | 2:01.17 | Gillum, Jake (2017) (Metamora, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#2) |
B-800 | 246 | 2:01.22 | Garmoe, Eric (2014) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-800 | 247 | 2:01.23 | Gary, Dontre (2014) (Rockford East, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-800 | 248 | 2:01.28 | Haberkorn, Kyle (2014) (Marist, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-800 | 249 | 2:01.31 | Kennedy, Ryan (2014) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 249 | 2:01.31 | Valdez, Juan (2014) (Addison Trail, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#10) |
B-800 | 251 | 2:01.34 | McKenna, Nolan (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Wheaton North Best Four Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-800 | 251 | 2:01.34 | Hickey, Connor (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 253 | 2:01.36 | Vara, Jonathan (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quad(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-800 | 254 | 2:01.39 | Grba, Malcolm (2015) (Northside Prep, IL) | Mike Van Deever Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 255 | 2:01.43 | Lupano, Dan (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#13) |
B-800 | 256 | 2:01.44 | Mcgee, Chris (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2014-04-18(#2) |
B-800 | 256 | 2:01.44 | Marsiglio, Aj (2014) (Antioch, IL) | Streamwood Sabre Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-800 | 258 | 2:01.46 | Gartner, Griffin (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#9) |
B-800 | 258 | 2:01.46 | Lyons, John (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#9) |
B-800 | 260 | 2:01.48 | Monahan, Kyle (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#14) |
B-800 | 260 | 2:01.48 | Ponomar, Dylan (2016) (Grayslake North, IL) | FVC Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#1) |
B-800 | 260 | 2:01.48 | Whitfield, Nate (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-800 | 263 | 2:01.50 | Huether, Dylan (2015) (Sparta, IL) | IL 1A Sparta Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-01-01(#1) |
B-800 | 264 | 2:01.55 | Schwarz, Zach (2016) (Lake Park, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-800 | 264 | 2:01.55 | Krause, Ryan (2015) (Triad, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2014-04-18(#3) |
B-800 | 266 | 2:01.56 | Phillips, Adam (2014) (Barrington, IL) | MSL-West Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#8) |
B-800 | 267 | 2:01.66 | Baker, Izak (2016) (Marion, IL) | South Seven Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 268 | 2:01.67 | Maskevich, Andrew (2015) (Round Lake, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#12) |
B-800 | 269 | 2:01.68 | Pettis, Alex (2014) (Henry-Senachwine, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#3) |
B-800 | 270 | 2:01.69 | Minnella, Nick (2015) (Oak Lawn Comm, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#10) |
B-800 | 271 | 2:01.72 | Mccarey, Austin (2015) (Byron, IL) | IL 1A Oregon Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 272 | 2:01.73 | Dillon, Dave (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-800 | 272 | 2:01.73 | Llanos, Will (2014) (Lake Zurich, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-800 | 274 | 2:01.75 | Lyerla, Tony (2014) (Murphysboro, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-800 | 275 | 2:01.80 | Maloney, Kyle (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Chicago Intra-City Quad(IL), 2014-04-05(#1) |
B-800 | 276 | 2:01.88 | Heaton, Kenny (2014) (Sparta, IL) | Jared Morris Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#3) |
B-800 | 277 | 2:01.89 | Desantis, Reis (2014) (Centennial, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-800 | 278 | 2:01.90 | Anglin, Joel (2014) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#2) |
B-800 | 279 | 2:01.92 | Delgado, Christian (2016) (Argo Community, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 280 | 2:01.94 | Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#9) |
B-800 | 280 | 2:01.94 | Albrecht, Corey (2014) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#7) |
B-800 | 282 | 2:01.95 | Bobbitt, Brady (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Gib Seegers Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-800 | 283 | 2:01.96 | Scully, Emmett (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#11) |
B-800 | 284 | 2:01.98 | Pittman, Deonta (Thornwood, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-800 | 284 | 2:01.98 | Anderson, Kevin (2014) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#10) |
B-800 | 286 | 2:01.99 | Castro, Christian (2015) (East Aurora, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
B-800 | 287 | 2:02.04 | Curtin, Dan (2014) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 288 | 2:02.08 | McCormick, Ross (2016) (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 289 | 2:02.10 | Daleiden, Max (2014) (Prospect, IL) | BATE Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#8) |
B-800 | 289 | 2:02.10 | Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Travis ABC Classic(IL), 2014-04-25(#3) |
B-800 | 289 | 2:02.10 | Johnson, Kevin (2014) (Jones College Prep, IL) | CPS Boys Preliminaries(IL), 2014-05-07(#11) |
B-800 | 292 | 2:02.13 | Hodes, Ryan (2014) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-800 | 293 | 2:02.14 | Smith, Cameron (2014) (Guilford, IL) | Freeport Pretzel ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-800 | 294 | 2:02.15 | Acosta, Luis (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#5) |
B-800 | 295 | 2:02.17 | Youell, Sean (2014) (Joliet West, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-800 | 296 | 2:02.18 | Maier, Josh (2014) (Shepard, IL) | SSC - Red Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 296 | 2:02.18 | Rodriguez, Mike (2014) (Jefferson, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 296 | 2:02.18 | Fielder, Paul (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-800 | 299 | 2:02.19 | Dowell, Bradley (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#7) |
B-800 | 299 | 2:02.19 | Clark, Chris (2014) (Pekin Community, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#3) |
B-800 | 301 | 2:02.21 | Funteas, Jimmy (2015) (Willowbrook, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-800 | 302 | 2:02.24 | Suda, Chris (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-800 | 303 | 2:02.25 | Fortin, Victor (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#5) |
B-800 | 304 | 2:02.28 | Orozco, Kevin (2014) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#8) |
B-800 | 305 | 2:02.29 | Urben, Sam (2014) (Geneva, IL) | Pedersen Prep Classic(IL), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-800 | 306 | 2:02.30 | Whitney, Kyle (2014) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 306 | 2:02.30 | Silverman, Jacob (2015) (Latin, IL) | St. Ignatius Co-Ed Inv #3(IL), 2014-04-30(#1) |
B-800 | 306 | 2:02.30 | Lorenzana, Oswaldo (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | CPS Boys Preliminaries(IL), 2014-05-07(#10) |
B-800 | 309 | 2:02.31 | Kemp, George (2016) (Rich South, IL) | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN), 2014-07-13(#3) |
B-800 | 310 | 2:02.32 | Kintz, Austin (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | Pedersen Prep Classic(IL), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-800 | 311 | 2:02.35 | Obernesser, Danny (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#11) |
B-800 | 312 | 2:02.37 | Harp, Jesse (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 313 | 2:02.39 | Lamb, Mitchell (2014) (Geneseo, IL) | IL 2A Mendota Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 314 | 2:02.40 | Billeter, Jacob (2015) (Macomb, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-800 | 315 | 2:02.44 | Flowers, Ben (2017) (Jersey Comm, IL) | Jokisch-Gardonne Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-800 | 316 | 2:02.49 | Taraki, Ilyas (2014) (Niles North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#11) |
B-800 | 317 | 2:02.50 | Vandewostine, Bryent (2015) (ROWVA, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 318 | 2:02.51 | Ferguson, Shayne (2015) (Highland, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
B-800 | 318 | 2:02.51 | Johnson, Adam (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-800 | 320 | 2:02.54 | Ryker, Nick (2014) (Herrin, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-800 | 321 | 2:02.55 | Costello, Nathan (2014) (Reed-Custer, IL) | Interstate 8 Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-800 | 322 | 2:02.56 | Martin-Ranft, Lucas (2015) (Maine West, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#17) |
B-800 | 323 | 2:02.60 | Streater, Tremain (2016) (Collinsville, IL) | Collinsville / Triad Boys Dual(IL), 2014-04-21(#1) |
B-800 | 323 | 2:02.60 | Klawitter, Joey (2014) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2014-04-25(#6) |
B-800 | 325 | 2:02.62 | Chen, Tayler (2014) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#13) |
B-800 | 326 | 2:02.65 | Shelton, Kyle (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#8) |
B-800 | 327 | 2:02.68 | Wagner, Nick (2014) (Byron, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#14) |
B-800 | 328 | 2:02.69 | Hennig, Joshua (2014) (Springfield Lutheran, IL) | Rochester Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#4) |
B-800 | 329 | 2:02.70 | Espinosa, Zac (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | York / Neuqua Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#2) |
B-800 | 329 | 2:02.70 | Schmitt, Brendan (2014) (St. Rita, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#7) |
B-800 | 331 | 2:02.73 | Hyatt, Ashton (2016) (Champaign Central, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 332 | 2:02.74 | Price, Brandon (2013) (Richwoods, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-800 | 332 | 2:02.74 | Becker, Will (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#12) |
B-800 | 332 | 2:02.74 | Duclos, Ethan (2014) (Red Bud, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#21) |
B-800 | 335 | 2:02.75 | Radomski, Evan (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | CPS Boys Soph Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 336 | 2:02.77 | Johnson, Tyler (2015) (St. Rita, IL) | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN), 2014-07-13(#4) |
B-800 | 337 | 2:02.78 | Walton, Will (2017) (Taylorville, IL) | Glenwood Titan Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 337 | 2:02.78 | Ponder, Eric (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | IL 1A Shelbyville Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 339 | 2:02.80 | Johnson, Kimathi (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#7) |
B-800 | 340 | 2:02.86 | Kelley, David (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#5) |
B-800 | 340 | 2:02.86 | Jarmon, Lezerke (2016) (Harlan Community Academy, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#20) |
B-800 | 342 | 2:02.87 | Handel, Alex (2014) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#6) |
B-800 | 342 | 2:02.87 | Kahzneh, Yousef (2014) (H L Richards, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#13) |
B-800 | 344 | 2:02.88 | Mcgrath, Brendan (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#12) |
B-800 | 345 | 2:02.91 | Corona, Ivan (Elk Grove, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#14) |
B-800 | 346 | 2:02.94 | Griffith, Brian (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-800 | 346 | 2:02.94 | Lightbourne, Khalil (2014) (Thornwood, IL) | Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#6) |
B-800 | 348 | 2:03.04 | Vanderwell, Jake (2015) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#8) |
B-800 | 349 | 2:03.06 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Phil Sveitch Argo Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-800 | 349 | 2:03.06 | Tobin, Paul (2014) (Maine South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 351 | 2:03.07 | Romito, Nick (2015) (Urbana, IL) | Twin City Championships(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
B-800 | 351 | 2:03.07 | Cardiel, Arturo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-800 | 353 | 2:03.10 | Pederson, Ben (2014) (Prospect, IL) | Rolling Meadows Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#2) |
B-800 | 353 | 2:03.10 | Lazaro, Salvador (2014) (Joliet Central, IL) | Thornwood / Joliet Central Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-800 | 353 | 2:03.10 | Howerton, Zach (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Valley Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-05-06(#4) |
B-800 | 356 | 2:03.11 | Demaree, Sam (2014) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#10) |
B-800 | 357 | 2:03.12 | Crail, Nathan (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#9) |
B-800 | 357 | 2:03.12 | Rosendo, Raul (2016) (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#11) |
B-800 | 359 | 2:03.14 | Redd, Douglas (2014) (Proviso East, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-800 | 360 | 2:03.20 | Ackerman, Will (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#12) |
B-800 | 361 | 2:03.22 | Martens, Cade (2014) (Heyworth, IL) | IL 1A Gibson City-M-S Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 362 | 2:03.23 | Eckhardt, Teddy (2016) (Prospect, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 363 | 2:03.24 | Ammonette, Javier (2014) (Alton, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#9) |
B-800 | 364 | 2:03.26 | Reyes, Bryson (2015) (Sterling Newman, IL) | IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 364 | 2:03.26 | Gaura, Mark (2015) (Johnsburg, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#9) |
B-800 | 366 | 2:03.27 | Scheirer, Travis (2014) (Metamora, IL) | Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-800 | 366 | 2:03.27 | Zavala, Chris (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-800 | 366 | 2:03.27 | Neubauer, Kyle (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) | Big Northern Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-800 | 369 | 2:03.29 | Carter, Joe (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#6) |
B-800 | 370 | 2:03.30 | Hahndorf, Michael (2016) (McHenry, IL) | Jacobs Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-05-12(#2) |
B-800 | 371 | 2:03.33 | Cozine, Matt (2016) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#6) |
B-800 | 371 | 2:03.33 | Lorish, Matt (2014) (St. Francis, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 373 | 2:03.37 | Provost, Winston (2014) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 374 | 2:03.38 | Herrera, Javier (2016) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#13) |
B-800 | 375 | 2:03.40 | Latronica, Jeremy (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#12) |
B-800 | 376 | 2:03.42 | Gomez, Luis (2014) (Lake View, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#11) |
B-800 | 377 | 2:03.43 | Rocha, Ethan (2015) (Sterling, IL) | Freeport Pretzel ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 377 | 2:03.43 | Rinella, Reid (2014) (Greenville, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 379 | 2:03.44 | Zimmerman, Jacob (2014) (Lakes, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#8) |
B-800 | 380 | 2:03.48 | Glickman, Jeremy (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 381 | 2:03.49 | Baker, Drake (Meridian, IL) | IL 1A Shelbyville Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 382 | 2:03.52 | Hall, Chase (2014) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#14) |
B-800 | 383 | 2:03.62 | Bugajski, Henry (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#10) |
B-800 | 384 | 2:03.63 | Millikin, Kyle (2014) (Kankakee, IL) | SAC Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-14(#1) |
B-800 | 385 | 2:03.65 | Neary, Jack (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#11) |
B-800 | 386 | 2:03.67 | Pastika, Patrick (2015) (Carmel Catholic, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-800 | 387 | 2:03.70 | Peterson, Danny (2017) (Fremd, IL) | Travis ABC Classic(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 388 | 2:03.72 | Horsley, Matt (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2014-05-03(#8) |
B-800 | 389 | 2:03.74 | Birkley, Andrew (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | Wheaton North Best Four Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#5) |
B-800 | 389 | 2:03.74 | Session, Tommy (2016) (Danville, IL) | Big 12 F/S Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 389 | 2:03.74 | Albi, Michael (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-800 | 392 | 2:03.78 | Malcolm, Shawn (2016) (Alleman, IL) | Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-800 | 393 | 2:03.80 | Church, Matt (2015) (East Peoria, IL) | Metamora Triangular(IL), 2014-04-22(#2) |
B-800 | 394 | 2:03.81 | Monohan, Kurtis (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#9) |
B-800 | 395 | 2:03.82 | Hess, Nick (2014) (St. Thomas More, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-800 | 396 | 2:03.83 | Kreis, Pat (2014) (Warren Township, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#10) |
B-800 | 397 | 2:03.89 | Henze, Preston (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2014-05-17(#6) |
B-800 | 398 | 2:03.92 | Brown, Diyante (2015) (Thornwood, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-800 | 399 | 2:03.93 | Deamer, Joyner (2015) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#11) |
B-800 | 400 | 2:03.94 | Porter, Nick (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | GCMS Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |