Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 228 | 9:56.30 | Sieczkowski, Paul (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-3200 | 229 | 9:56.39 | Cobbley, Hunter (2016) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#10) |
B-3200 | 230 | 9:56.47 | Sarazen, Aiden (2015) (Latin, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 231 | 9:56.48 | Moreno, Nico (2016) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-3200 | 232 | 9:56.52 | Kadus, Matthew (2017) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 233 | 9:56.53 | Bell, Colton (2016) (Charleston, IL) | Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-3200 | 234 | 9:56.70 | Merten, Nikolas (2016) (Jones College Prep, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 235 | 9:56.71 | Dea, Nick (2015) (Westmont, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 236 | 9:56.82 | Hanson, Michael (2017) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 237 | 9:56.90 | Healy, Noah (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Haake Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-3200 | 238 | 9:56.96 | Prescott, Robert (2016) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 239 | 9:57.13 | Nabatov, Elliot (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
B-3200 | 240 | 9:57.32 | Santarelli, Joe (2018) (Rochester, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 241 | 9:57.33 | Wondaal, Nick (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Houseward Invitational(MI), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-3200 | 242 | 9:57.37 | Robleski, Jacob (2016) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-3200 | 242 | 9:57.37 | Theriault, Jordan (2018) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#11) |
B-3200 | 244 | 9:57.55 | Harper, Henry (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#9) |
B-3200 | 245 | 9:57.61 | Mack, Alex (2017) (Freeburg Community, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-3200 | 246 | 9:57.63 | Mesplay, Zach (2016) (Monticello, IL) | Okaw Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#2) |
B-3200 | 246 | 9:57.63 | Jones, Jonah (2017) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-3200 | 248 | 9:57.66 | Pipilas, Stephen (2018) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#18) |
B-3200 | 249 | 9:57.71 | Gerkin, Michael (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-3200 | 250 | 9:57.82 | Woodard, Austin (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 251 | 9:57.97 | Politis, Matt (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 252 | 9:57.98 | O'Meara, Max (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#16) |
B-3200 | 253 | 9:57.99 | Kilrea, Danny (2018) (Lyons Township, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-3200 | 254 | 9:58.00 | Grocholski, Mike (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-3200 | 255 | 9:58.03 | Milner, Matt (2016) (Lake Zurich, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#10) |
B-3200 | 256 | 9:58.04 | Earp, Austin (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 257 | 9:58.10 | Galvan, David (2016) (East Aurora, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 257 | 9:58.10 | Ridderhoff, Jacob (2018) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-3200 | 259 | 9:58.12 | Wills, Trevor (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 260 | 9:58.30 | Conroy, Peter (2017) (Northridge Prep, IL) | Independent School League Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-3200 | 261 | 9:58.40 | O'Donnell, Jack (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 262 | 9:58.50 | Thomas, Harrison (2016) (Carterville, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-3200 | 263 | 9:58.57 | Tam, Alex (2018) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#15) |
B-3200 | 264 | 9:58.58 | Yemane, Robel (2016) (Mather, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-3200 | 265 | 9:58.59 | Markowicz, Max (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-3200 | 266 | 9:58.72 | Scott, Alec (2018) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 267 | 9:58.77 | Chambers, Benjamin (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-3200 | 268 | 9:58.90 | Morrelly, Wayne (2015) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | Metro Suburban West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 269 | 9:58.92 | Winek, Danny (2018) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#1) |
B-3200 | 270 | 9:58.93 | Bruch, Patrick (2017) (Notre Dame, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-3200 | 270 | 9:58.93 | Conrad, Mike (2015) (Marist, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 272 | 9:58.95 | Badillo, Christian (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 273 | 9:59.00 | Birkmeier, Ryan (2018) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-3200 | 273 | 9:59.00 | Marks, Alex (2017) (Fenwick, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-3200 | 275 | 9:59.16 | Diamond, Jack (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 275 | 9:59.16 | Santino, Brian (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-3200 | 277 | 9:59.29 | Willison, Jake (2018) (Plainfield South, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 277 | 9:59.29 | Neposchlan, Michael (2015) (Springfield, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 279 | 9:59.33 | Lifka, Andrew (2017) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-3200 | 280 | 9:59.37 | Villanueva, Jorge (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-3200 | 281 | 9:59.52 | Nauman, Alexx (2017) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 282 | 9:59.62 | Crotteau, John (2016) (Metamora, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 283 | 9:59.76 | Pasco, Daniel (2016) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 283 | 9:59.76 | Loris, Robert (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 285 | 10:00.00 | Howard, Ethan (2018) (Villa Grove, IL) | Tuscola F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-05-04(#13) |
B-3200 | 285 | 10:00.00 | Zeisset, Will (2015) (Waterloo, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 287 | 10:00.10 | Moore, Christian (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 288 | 10:00.23 | Bradley, Mike (2015) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-3200 | 289 | 10:00.26 | Lechtenberg, Thomas (2017) (Marquette, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 290 | 10:00.33 | Richtman, Matthew (2018) (Kaneland , IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-3200 | 290 | 10:00.33 | Fischer, Luke (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 292 | 10:00.51 | Chan, Wesley (2015) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | Gib Seegers Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-3200 | 292 | 10:00.51 | Kowalczyk, Zachary (2016) (Benet Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#2) |
B-3200 | 294 | 10:00.54 | Engelsen, Adam (2015) (Boylan Catholic, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 295 | 10:00.62 | Chambers, Ben (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#11) |
B-3200 | 296 | 10:00.68 | Girmschied, John (2016) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
B-3200 | 297 | 10:00.76 | Manion, Tyler (2015) (Granite City, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Military Classic(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 298 | 10:00.78 | Young, Zach (2017) (Marion, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 299 | 10:00.89 | King, Sirlaurence (2016) (Leo Catholic, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 300 | 10:00.97 | Worku, Keduse (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | Blue Smoke Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 301 | 10:00.99 | Caton, Justin (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#14) |
B-3200 | 302 | 10:01.01 | Hall, Logan (2018) (Arthur, IL) | IL 1A Pana Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-3200 | 303 | 10:01.07 | Manos, John (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#17) |
B-3200 | 304 | 10:01.08 | Krupa, Jacob (2017) (John Hersey, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-3200 | 305 | 10:01.10 | Wieties, Ryan (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Les Hodge Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 306 | 10:01.12 | Cook, Johnathon (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-3200 | 307 | 10:01.23 | O'Connell, Sean (2018) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-3200 | 308 | 10:01.34 | Way, Carl (2016) (Danville, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#1) |
B-3200 | 309 | 10:01.36 | Barreto, Ethan (2016) (Jones College Prep, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#6) |
B-3200 | 310 | 10:01.48 | Bugelholl, Cory (2015) (Marquette, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 311 | 10:01.61 | Hanson, Spencer (2017) (Woodstock, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#12) |
B-3200 | 312 | 10:01.68 | Darrow, Jack (2017) (Fenwick, IL) | CCL F/S Championships(IL), 2015-05-07(#1) |
B-3200 | 313 | 10:01.70 | Garcia, Luis (2015) (Oak Lawn Comm, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-3200 | 314 | 10:01.80 | Pagan, Chris (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Waubonsie Valley - Oswego Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 315 | 10:01.99 | Xheka, Ramazan (2015) (Argo Community, IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-3200 | 316 | 10:02.06 | Mulshine, Eric (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 316 | 10:02.06 | Laduer, Andrew (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 318 | 10:02.27 | Siggemann, Florian (2015) (Shepard, IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-3200 | 319 | 10:02.30 | Skora, Mike (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | Neuqua Valley / St Charles East Boys Dual(IL), 2015-04-27(#5) |
B-3200 | 320 | 10:02.32 | Bhatia, Andy (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#9) |
B-3200 | 321 | 10:02.36 | Buban, Jack (2017) (Fremd, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-3200 | 322 | 10:02.37 | Miller, Riley (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 323 | 10:02.43 | Harnick, Sean (2015) (Benet Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#3) |
B-3200 | 324 | 10:02.65 | Green, Atlantis (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 325 | 10:02.90 | Whorton, Logan (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Belleville East / O'Fallon Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-25(#3) |
B-3200 | 326 | 10:02.93 | Knobloch, Timothy (2016) (Moline, IL) | United Township Kiwanis Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 327 | 10:03.04 | Fluke, Ryan (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-3200 | 327 | 10:03.04 | Miller, Cory (2017) (Mendon Unity, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#12) |
B-3200 | 329 | 10:03.31 | Otstott, Ben (2018) (Plainfield North, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-3200 | 330 | 10:03.43 | Doud, Jack (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 331 | 10:03.49 | Lewis, Vince (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-3200 | 332 | 10:03.54 | Shanahan, Brendan (2018) (Maine South, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 333 | 10:03.60 | Stibgen, Carter (2016) (St. Charles North, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#9) |
B-3200 | 333 | 10:03.60 | Sultan, Shujaat (2016) (Conant, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#7) |
B-3200 | 335 | 10:03.64 | Otto, Kienan (2015) (Alleman, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 336 | 10:03.66 | Steeno, Danny (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-3200 | 337 | 10:03.83 | Wangman, Ryan (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#18) |
B-3200 | 338 | 10:04.07 | O'Connell, Liam (Grayslake North, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#12) |
B-3200 | 339 | 10:04.10 | Montgomery, Will (2015) (Monticello, IL) | Rantoul Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 340 | 10:04.24 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | St. Ignatius / Lane Tech Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2015-04-08(#3) |
B-3200 | 341 | 10:04.74 | Kennedy, Ryan (2018) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-3200 | 342 | 10:04.80 | Rupkey, Paul (2015) (Oswego, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-3200 | 343 | 10:04.89 | Adams, Jeremy (2017) (Jones College Prep, IL) | CPS Sophomore City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 344 | 10:04.98 | Annett, Drew (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#10) |
B-3200 | 345 | 10:05.27 | Adams, Jack (2017) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#12) |
B-3200 | 346 | 10:05.38 | Hennings, Jordan (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-3200 | 347 | 10:05.47 | Benes, Zac (2017) (Jones College Prep, IL) | CPS Sophomore City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-3200 | 348 | 10:05.57 | Ruiz, Aaron (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#7) |
B-3200 | 349 | 10:05.64 | Ridge, Jimmy (2017) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 350 | 10:05.71 | Van Hoff, Jake (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#10) |
B-3200 | 351 | 10:05.83 | Powell, Gabe (2015) (Glenwood, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 352 | 10:05.92 | O'Farrell, Kyle (2016) (Marist, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#4) |
B-3200 | 353 | 10:06.00 | Frank, Alex (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | Haake Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-3200 | 354 | 10:06.17 | Moscardini, J T (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#5) |
B-3200 | 355 | 10:06.20 | Golden, Jason (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#6) |
B-3200 | 356 | 10:06.35 | Heiple, Tate (2015) (Pekin Community, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#5) |
B-3200 | 357 | 10:06.45 | Sanchez, Alec (2017) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Schaumburg Mikias Tibebu Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 358 | 10:06.48 | Suits, Justin (2017) (Romeoville, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-3200 | 359 | 10:06.51 | Gerardi, Dan (2016) (John Hersey, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#11) |
B-3200 | 360 | 10:06.60 | Lanning, Nick (2018) (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-3200 | 361 | 10:06.70 | Crowninshield, Max (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#8) |
B-3200 | 362 | 10:06.82 | Furcich, Justin (2015) (Monticello, IL) | Clinton Co-Ed Meet #3(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-3200 | 363 | 10:06.90 | Arevalo, Victor (2016) (Marengo, IL) | Al Bohrer Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 364 | 10:06.97 | Roegner, Brady (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#21) |
B-3200 | 365 | 10:07.03 | Manion, Zach (2015) (Granite City, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#3) |
B-3200 | 366 | 10:07.06 | Thurman, Tanner (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Kaneland / Plainfield North Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-04(#2) |
B-3200 | 367 | 10:07.09 | Walczak, Ben (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-3200 | 368 | 10:07.16 | Belgrad, Jacob (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-3200 | 369 | 10:07.18 | Kelly, Turner (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 370 | 10:07.20 | Paton, Kevin (2016) (John Hersey, IL) | Travis ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 371 | 10:07.58 | Amoruso, Joe (2017) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-3200 | 372 | 10:07.59 | Muckian, Will (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#10) |
B-3200 | 373 | 10:07.80 | Roehrborn, Dean (2015) (Palatine, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-3200 | 374 | 10:07.94 | Carter, Joe (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 375 | 10:07.99 | Tutt, Justin (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-3200 | 376 | 10:08.02 | Friedler, Kyle (2017) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#9) |
B-3200 | 377 | 10:08.08 | Rangle, Jordi (2016) (Eisenhower , IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#12) |
B-3200 | 378 | 10:08.10 | Aguilera, Jose (2015) (Joliet Central, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#7) |
B-3200 | 379 | 10:08.13 | Williams, Seth (2016) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#3) |
B-3200 | 380 | 10:08.25 | Ellingson, Jared (2017) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 381 | 10:08.30 | Hogan, Matt (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#11) |
B-3200 | 382 | 10:08.44 | Brenzier, Garrett (2017) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24(#12) |
B-3200 | 383 | 10:08.54 | Yaeger, Kalen (Glenbard West, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 384 | 10:08.59 | Galvan, Mauricio (2016) (Kennedy, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-3200 | 385 | 10:08.70 | Nold, Trevor (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | Stagg Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 386 | 10:09.03 | Nunez, Andrew (2017) (Plainfield South, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-3200 | 387 | 10:09.09 | Ostrem, Justin (2018) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#11) |
B-3200 | 388 | 10:09.10 | Martinez, Andre (2017) (Joliet Central, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-3200 | 389 | 10:09.19 | Redmond, Patrick (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#6) |
B-3200 | 390 | 10:09.23 | Meza, Erick (2015) (Bremen, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#20) |
B-3200 | 391 | 10:09.25 | Riege, Kyle (2017) (United Township, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04(#1) |
B-3200 | 392 | 10:09.29 | Whetstone, Jack (2017) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-3200 | 393 | 10:09.40 | Del Toro, Ricardo (2017) (East Aurora, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#4) |
B-3200 | 394 | 10:09.52 | Trejo, Dan (2016) (Palatine, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#12) |
B-3200 | 395 | 10:09.55 | Jensen, Declan (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-3200 | 396 | 10:09.62 | Ostrow, Mike (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#13) |
B-3200 | 397 | 10:09.70 | Cates, Gary (2018) (Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-3200 | 398 | 10:09.76 | Dyer, Hunter (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-3200 | 399 | 10:09.77 | Ramirez, Luis (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#7) |
B-3200 | 400 | 10:09.79 | Hill, Liam (2017) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#4) |
B-3200 | 401 | 10:10.16 | Moreno, Vince (2016) (Joliet Central, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-3200 | 402 | 10:10.24 | Mclaughlin, Brady (2015) (Benet Academy, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 402 | 10:10.24 | Nordgren, Phillip (2016) (Hiawatha, IL) | Mike Mowen Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-3200 | 404 | 10:10.50 | Johnson, William (2016) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#22) |
B-3200 | 405 | 10:10.60 | Mcbrien, Matt (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-3200 | 406 | 10:10.65 | Eilbert, Joe (2015) (Hinsdale South, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-3200 | 406 | 10:10.65 | Mcintyre, Wyatt (2018) (Athens, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-3200 | 408 | 10:10.67 | Coppens, Nathan (2016) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-3200 | 409 | 10:10.77 | Grba, Malcolm (2015) (Northside Prep, IL) | Eric Nelson Classic(IL), 2015-04-01(#2) |
B-3200 | 410 | 10:10.78 | Sciurba, Mark (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#8) |
B-3200 | 411 | 10:10.85 | Loris, Ryan (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#22) |
B-3200 | 412 | 10:10.92 | Humy, Nathan (2016) (Hononegah, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#6) |
B-3200 | 413 | 10:10.95 | Kreipe, Nolan (2016) (Carlinville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#18) |
B-3200 | 414 | 10:11.00 | Jahn, Tristan (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#7) |
B-3200 | 415 | 10:11.18 | Makrounis, Alex (2017) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
B-3200 | 416 | 10:11.21 | Rathgeb, Evan (2017) (Alton, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#6) |
B-3200 | 417 | 10:11.23 | Martin, Dalton (2018) (United Township, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 418 | 10:11.26 | Smetzer, Ross (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 419 | 10:11.45 | Mullen, Riley (2016) (Fenwick, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-3200 | 420 | 10:11.59 | Holley, Nathan (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#5) |
B-3200 | 421 | 10:11.62 | Loquercio, Justin (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#21) |
B-3200 | 422 | 10:11.75 | Engelsen, Aj (Boylan Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 423 | 10:11.77 | Lusk, Lucas (2015) (Metea Valley, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#11) |
B-3200 | 423 | 10:11.77 | Swiech, Joe (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#13) |
B-3200 | 425 | 10:11.84 | Church, Michael (2017) (East Peoria, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12(#4) |
B-3200 | 426 | 10:11.93 | Flood, Daniel (2016) (Mount Vernon, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-3200 | 427 | 10:12.18 | Mueller, Neil (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |