College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Indoor
IL State 3200 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
9:07.25
Sweatt, Garrett
(2012)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
(US#4)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#1)
B-3200
2
9:16.62
Yunk, Tyler
(2013)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#16)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-3200
3
9:17.66
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#18)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-3200
4
9:17.94
Santino, Patrick
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#19)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-3200
5
9:19.67
Brewster, Will
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
(US#23)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-3200
6
9:19.75
Clevenger, Michael
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
(US#24)
Normal West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-24(#2)
B-3200
7
9:20.22
Hague, William
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
(US#29)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-3200
8
9:21.13
Gregorio, Anthony
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#32)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-3200
9
9:25.64
Matuszak, K.J.
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
(US#60)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-3200
10
9:25.91
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#62)
Chgo Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-3200
11
9:25.93
Prizy, Evan
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
(US#63)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-3200
12
9:27.53
Schrobilgen, Malachy
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
(US#77)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-3200
13
9:27.71
Schroeder, Steve
(2012)
(
Monticello, IL
)
(US#80)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
B-3200
14
9:28.00
Later, Leland
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#84)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-3200
15
9:28.75
Kirk, Nick
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
(US#92)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-3200
16
9:28.94
Maton, Marc
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
(US#95)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-3200
17
9:30.48
Garcia, Marcus
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
B-3200
18
9:31.02
Niyork, Pat
(2012)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-3200
19
9:31.53
Winter, Harry
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
B-3200
20
9:31.83
Proffitt, Kevin
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#2)
B-3200
21
9:32.34
Atchison, Jereme
(2012)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
B-3200
22
9:32.79
Roe, Dan
(2012)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-3200
23
9:33.15
Clardy, Ryan
(2012)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-04(#2)
B-3200
24
9:34.62
Leet, Michael
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#7)
B-3200
25
9:35.00
Beller, Micah
(2013)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-3200
26
9:36.02
Mroz, Nathan
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#2)
B-3200
27
9:36.48
McKenna, Nolan
(2014)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-3200
27
9:36.48
Hahne, Jesse
(2013)
(
Schlarman, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
B-3200
29
9:37.03
Stewart, Joe
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#1)
B-3200
30
9:37.40
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-3200
31
9:37.89
Helton, Jamen
(2012)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-3200
32
9:38.01
Kouri, Michael
(2012)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-3200
33
9:38.02
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-3200
34
9:38.26
Eaton, Ben
(2013)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#3)
B-3200
35
9:38.38
Cowlin, Joe
(2013)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-3200
36
9:38.54
LeTourneau, Andrew
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#8)
B-3200
37
9:38.81
Yerkes, Pat
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
B-3200
38
9:40.08
Burgoon, Ryan
(2013)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#9)
B-3200
39
9:41.20
Singleton, Joe
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
B-3200
40
9:41.30
Steeno, Paul
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Wheaton N Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-3200
41
9:41.79
Libert, Jack
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-3200
42
9:43.03
Adlfinger, Ethan
(2013)
(
Alleman, IL
)
Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-3200
43
9:43.21
May, Chris
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
B-3200
44
9:44.42
Shaffer, Quentin
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
B-3200
45
9:45.00
Santillo, Joey
(2013)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-3200
46
9:45.54
Schaible, Peter
(2014)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
B-3200
47
9:45.60
Underwood, Eric
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
B-3200
48
9:45.70
Rangel, Luis
(2012)
(
Niles North, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
B-3200
49
9:45.73
Milling, Scott
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#4)
B-3200
50
9:45.82
Tomkiewicz, Peter
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#4)
B-3200
51
9:46.50
Caddigan, Dan
(2012)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
ICOPS Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-04(#5)
B-3200
52
9:46.70
Anderson, Tyler
(2012)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Maine East Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
B-3200
53
9:46.80
Daleiden, Max
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#10)
B-3200
54
9:47.30
Burbano, Marcelo
(2013)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
B-3200
55
9:47.59
Stewart, Matt
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#2)
B-3200
56
9:47.68
Salvano, Steven
(2014)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
B-3200
57
9:47.77
Sands, Keith
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Centennial Charger Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-3200
58
9:48.30
Gomez, Omar
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-3200
59
9:48.66
Acosta, Javier
(2013)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
NIC 10 Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#2)
B-3200
60
9:48.68
Rodenberg, Josh
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#9)
B-3200
61
9:49.43
Kingsbury, Zack
(2012)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
B-3200
62
9:49.66
Wilkins, Mitch
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#2)
B-3200
63
9:50.14
Shan, Eric
(2012)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Proviso East MW Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
B-3200
64
9:50.26
Smoes, Forrest
(2014)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#10)
B-3200
65
9:50.79
Miller, Alex
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#12)
B-3200
66
9:51.00
Haji, Abdurahim
(2012)
(
Mather, IL
)
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-3200
67
9:51.54
Bianchina, Michael
(2013)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-3200
68
9:51.74
Matusiak, Mike
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#6)
B-3200
69
9:51.82
Meka, Alekh
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-3200
70
9:51.91
Whan, Sam
(2012)
(
Mercer County, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
B-3200
71
9:52.00
Lindelsee, Eric
(2012)
(
Oak Lawn Comm, IL
)
Argo Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
B-3200
72
9:52.25
Kearns, Ryan
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#13)
B-3200
73
9:52.30
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Proviso W Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
B-3200
74
9:52.72
Martinez, Martin
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
B-3200
75
9:52.86
Ward, Wesley
(2013)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#11)
B-3200
76
9:53.00
Lathrop, Dan
(2014)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
B-3200
77
9:53.58
Qiao, Jimmy
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#7)
B-3200
78
9:53.60
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Batavia / Fremd Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-03-01(#2)
B-3200
79
9:53.95
Weissensel, James
(2012)
(
Marquette, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
B-3200
80
9:54.04
Spadafora, Chris
(2012)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
B-3200
81
9:54.40
Duggan, Declan
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Batavia Boys Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
B-3200
82
9:54.46
Wollems, Ben
(2013)
(
Heritage, IL
)
SIU Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
B-3200
83
9:54.80
Gold, Alex
(2013)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#3)
B-3200
83
9:54.80
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
York/Downers South Dual(IL)
, 2012-02-07(#2)
B-3200
85
9:55.09
Somerfield, Ryan
(2013)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Proviso West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#6)
B-3200
86
9:55.12
Vershay, Anton
(2013)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
B-3200
87
9:55.70
Hill, Luke
(2013)
(
Marquette, IL
)
Proviso W Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
B-3200
88
9:55.78
Thomas, Billy
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#15)
B-3200
89
9:55.80
Philipose, Andrew
(2014)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Proviso W Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-10(#3)
B-3200
90
9:55.96
Miller, Nick
(2012)
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC 10 Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-14(#3)
B-3200
91
9:56.33
Fox, Dan
(2012)
(
Johnsburg, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#7)
B-3200
92
9:56.59
Leverenz, Johnny
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
West Lafayette Individuals(IN)
, 2012-03-03(#8)
B-3200
93
9:56.60
Campos, Josh
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso W Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-10(#4)
B-3200
94
9:56.63
Sulentic, Joe
(2013)
(
Conant, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#16)
B-3200
95
9:57.10
Eckhart, Zach
(2012)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Niles West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
B-3200
96
9:57.13
Clinton, Sam
(2012)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
B-3200
97
9:57.32
Ceruti, Sam
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf. Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-3200
98
9:57.48
Schaap, Jonathan
(2013)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Mahomet Seymour Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-08(#1)
B-3200
99
9:57.59
Somary, Robert
(2013)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#17)
B-3200
100
9:57.80
Nudelman, Lucas
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
B-3200
100
9:57.80
Thill, Mike
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso W Quintangular #2(IL)
, 2012-02-10(#5)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
10:29.02
Flanagan, Kaylee
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
(US#4)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-3200
2
10:44.40
Fisher, Emma
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#16)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-3200
3
10:46.28
Fox, Amanda
(2012)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
(US#20)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-3200
4
10:48.85
Perez, Madeline
(2014)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#22)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-3200
5
10:48.89
Michalek, Ariel
(2012)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
(US#23)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-3200
6
10:51.13
Hjorth, Kelsey
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
(US#28)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-3200
7
10:52.72
Luczak, Lisa
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#36)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#5)
G-3200
8
10:58.86
Leonard, Emily
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
(US#48)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
G-3200
9
11:01.23
Busch, Kristen
(2012)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
(US#58)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-3200
10
11:01.81
Blaase, Chelsea
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
(US#60)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#1)
G-3200
11
11:01.93
Sanchez, Amanda
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
(US#61)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
G-3200
12
11:05.93
Adams, Katie
(2013)
(
Marengo, IL
)
(US#78)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#1)
G-3200
13
11:05.99
Breen, Kelly
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
(US#79)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
G-3200
14
11:06.40
Ackerman, Jessica
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#80)
CSL- South Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-3200
15
11:08.40
O'Brien, Megan
(2012)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
(US#88)
SWSC Girls Blue Championships(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-3200
16
11:08.66
Williams, Julia
(2012)
(
Washington, IL
)
(US#90)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-3200
17
11:10.20
Abel, Mallory
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#93)
Paul Bergeson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-3200
18
11:12.80
Wolfe, Brooke
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
G-3200
19
11:14.10
DeVito, Danielle
(2012)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL- South Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-3200
20
11:15.45
Stuenkel, Sydney
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-3200
21
11:16.01
Meyer, Kimber
(2013)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-3200
22
11:16.45
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#3)
G-3200
23
11:16.70
Cast, Kendall
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#10)
G-3200
24
11:17.27
Daley, Briana
(2014)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-3200
25
11:18.01
Kurdej, Caroline
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-3200
26
11:18.14
Lindholm, Lauren
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Aurora City Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#1)
G-3200
27
11:19.00
Curci, Sarah
(2013)
(
University of Chicago Lab School, IL
)
U-High Invitation Only - Meet D(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#1)
G-3200
28
11:19.14
Hill, Sarah
(2013)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-3200
29
11:19.90
Born, Katie
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #4(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-3200
30
11:20.30
Goers, Haley
(2012)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational #2(IL)
, 2012-02-23(#1)
G-3200
31
11:20.64
Beattie, Maura
(2014)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#4)
G-3200
32
11:21.30
Strelau, Katie
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#12)
G-3200
33
11:22.93
Gorski, Karin
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-3200
34
11:23.14
Kramer, Casey
(2013)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-3200
35
11:23.65
Thate, Amanda
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Lady Pirate Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-3200
36
11:26.45
Tracy, Elizabeth
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-3200
37
11:26.80
Mordini, Lauren
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#4)
G-3200
38
11:26.87
Lobsinger, Hana
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#1)
G-3200
39
11:28.16
Blazek, Audrey
(2013)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#1)
G-3200
40
11:28.29
Leonard, Ann Marie
(2014)
(
Marist, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#2)
G-3200
41
11:28.62
Garwood, Kristen
(2012)
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#2)
G-3200
42
11:28.67
Walsh, Charlotte
(2012)
(
Nazareth Academy, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#6)
G-3200
43
11:29.40
Mcdaniel, Maria
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Bud Swanson Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-09(#2)
G-3200
44
11:30.80
Lund, Shari
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #2(IL)
, 2012-02-18(#3)
G-3200
45
11:31.00
Smith, Ellen
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #4(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-3200
46
11:33.22
Weidner, Regan
(2015)
(
Bureau Valley, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#3)
G-3200
47
11:33.30
Spencer, Kayla
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso W Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2012-02-23(#1)
G-3200
48
11:35.08
McClain, Meredith
(2013)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#7)
G-3200
49
11:35.23
Thorpe, Haley
(2012)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#8)
G-3200
50
11:36.30
Lindtblur, A
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls Quint(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-3200
51
11:37.69
Blume, Catherine
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#6)
G-3200
52
11:38.40
Smith, Allison
(2014)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #4(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#1)
G-3200
53
11:38.93
Bruner, Ashley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Aurora City Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-02(#3)
G-3200
54
11:39.30
Pederson, Carly
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-3200
55
11:40.20
Moxon, Alex
(2014)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
WW South Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-18(#3)
G-3200
56
11:41.00
blume, katie
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Proviso W Girls Quintangular(IL)
, 2012-02-23(#2)
G-3200
57
11:42.76
Patel, Takshaka
(2012)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 3A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#14)
G-3200
58
11:43.21
Dean, Grace
(2012)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#1)
G-3200
59
11:43.97
Hogan, Caroline
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#4)
G-3200
60
11:45.12
Thate, Jacquelyn
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#2)
G-3200
61
11:45.26
Waters, Natalie
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-3200
62
11:45.70
Nagle, Maddie
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Glenbard West Triangular(IL)
, 2012-02-11(#1)
G-3200
63
11:48.79
Gawlik, Nora
(2012)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-3200
64
11:48.91
Brelsfoard, Emily
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Big 12 Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-12(#1)
G-3200
65
11:49.30
Pribble, Ashley
(2012)
(
Morton, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#9)
G-3200
66
11:50.12
Gatter, Paige
(2012)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-3200
67
11:50.20
Mann, Rachel
(2014)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
Mt. Assisi Fast Times Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#3)
G-3200
68
11:50.42
Carroll, Meghan
(2014)
(
Saint Viator, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-3200
69
11:50.59
Schrader, Kelsey
(2014)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#3)
G-3200
70
11:51.00
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational #2(IL)
, 2012-02-23(#3)
G-3200
71
11:51.36
Lewis, Lindsey
(2014)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2012-03-10(#2)
G-3200
72
11:52.16
Wagner, Erin
(2014)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Byron Indoor Classic(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#2)
G-3200
73
11:53.16
Moroney, Megan
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#7)
G-3200
74
11:53.51
Gomez, Korina
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#4)
G-3200
75
11:54.00
Wicklein, Cora
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Plainfield S Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#3)
G-3200
76
11:54.79
Cornelius, Maggie
(2012)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-3200
77
11:54.83
Aurit, Danielle
(2014)
(
Marquette, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#4)
G-3200
78
11:55.16
McClain, Meghan
(2015)
(
Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-3200
79
11:55.22
Costanzo, Megan
(2012)
(
Somonauk, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#5)
G-3200
80
11:56.10
Majher, Taylor
(2014)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-3200
81
11:56.38
Rogers, Lindsay
(2013)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#12)
G-3200
82
11:57.90
Rotunno, Amy
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Plainfield S Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#4)
G-3200
83
11:58.10
Shogren, Kristi
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#6)
G-3200
84
11:58.42
Leganski, Sarah
(2015)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-3200
85
11:58.50
Chapman, Kristina
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #2(IL)
, 2012-02-18(#5)
G-3200
85
11:58.50
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-15(#2)
G-3200
87
12:00.60
Schlemmel, Katherine
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#3)
G-3200
88
12:01.44
Ball, Gracie
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#7)
G-3200
89
12:01.59
Henk, Rachel
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#9)
G-3200
90
12:02.10
Rudofski, Lexy
(2014)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
G-3200
91
12:02.17
Dodis, Abby
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
NIB XII Indoor Conference(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#5)
G-3200
92
12:02.30
Viano, Lea
(2014)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class A(IL)
, 2012-03-23(#6)
G-3200
93
12:02.81
Rehberg, Elsie
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Lake Michigan Invitational(WI)
, 2012-03-17(#8)
G-3200
94
12:02.90
Filosa, Katie
(2013)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Proviso W Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#4)
G-3200
95
12:04.00
Bobart, Cassie
(2012)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
Glenbrook N Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-28(#2)
G-3200
96
12:04.30
Murata, Elle
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Glenbard West Girls Quad(IL)
, 2012-02-25(#1)
G-3200
97
12:05.15
Sondgeroth, Tiara
(2011)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IPTT Classic - Class 2A(IL)
, 2012-03-24(#14)
G-3200
98
12:05.58
Claire, Mary
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-16(#5)
G-3200
99
12:05.70
Pfotenhauer, Micah
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
York Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2012-03-03(#5)
G-3200
100
12:05.86
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Conf Girls Indoor(IL)
, 2012-03-17(#8)
See more performances for G-3200