How to get ranked
2015 Cross Country
National 3m_XC Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-3m_XC
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-3m_XC113:57.96Rocha, Phillip (2016) (Arcadia, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#1)
B-3m_XC213:59.30Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#1)
B-3m_XC314:03.60Tamagno, Austin (2016) (Brea Olinda, CA) Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#1)
B-3m_XC414:14.90Affolder, Noah (2017) (Carthage, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
B-3m_XC514:16.75Luevano, Paul (2016) (Venice, CA) Bell Gardens Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-3m_XC614:20.00Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#2)
B-3m_XC614:20.00Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#1)
B-3m_XC814:20.20Bielaczyc, Garek (2016) (Salt Lake City East, UT) Cedar City XC Invitational(UT), 2015-10-02
B-3m_XC914:22.00Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2)
B-3m_XC1014:24.30Dodds, Spencer (2016) (Great Oak, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#1)
B-3m_XC1114:24.90Janes, Tyler (2016) (M.L.King Jr., CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#2)
B-3m_XC1214:25.00Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#1)
B-3m_XC1214:25.00Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3)
B-3m_XC1414:25.80Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#2)
B-3m_XC1514:26.71Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#1)
B-3m_XC1614:27.30Herrera, Eduardo (2016) (Madera South, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#3)
B-3m_XC1714:28.00Scarsone, Dylan (2016) (Canyon, CA) Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#2)
B-3m_XC1814:28.40Landgraf, Jack (2018) (Dana Hills, CA) Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1)
B-3m_XC1914:28.70Pereira, Matt (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#4)
B-3m_XC2014:30.00Griffith, Brian (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#7)
B-3m_XC2014:30.00Zona, Vince (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6)
B-3m_XC2014:30.00Nodus, Charlie (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2)
B-3m_XC2314:30.70Villar, Miguel (2017) (Madera South, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#5)
B-3m_XC2414:31.40Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#5)
B-3m_XC2514:32.90Petrella, Benjamin (2016) (Liverpool, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
B-3m_XC2614:33.00Macuiba, Dustin (2016) (Warren Township, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#8)
B-3m_XC2714:34.00DeYoung, Colin (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#9)
B-3m_XC2814:35.00Kilrea, Danny (2018) (Lyons Township, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10)
B-3m_XC2814:35.00Drabchuk, Roman (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3)
B-3m_XC3014:36.00Knudsen, Soren (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#11)
B-3m_XC3014:36.00Keeble, Alex (2016) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#6)
B-3m_XC3014:36.00Khan, Steven (2017) (Ayala, CA) Great Cow Run(CA), 2015-09-05(#1)
B-3m_XC3314:36.70Jacobs, Dylan (2018) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#7)
B-3m_XC3414:37.00Mendez, Clayton (2018) (Whitney Young, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#12)
B-3m_XC3514:37.28Lehnhardt, Max (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#2)
B-3m_XC3614:37.99Thomas, Phillip (2016) (Crescenta Valley, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#2)
B-3m_XC3714:38.11Garcia, Hector (2016) (Marshall, CA) Bell Gardens Invitational(CA), 2015-10-17(#2)
B-3m_XC3814:38.30Van Scoter, Jack (2016) (Flintridge Preparatory School, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#6)
B-3m_XC3914:38.50Hoff, Cole (2016) (Agoura, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#7)
B-3m_XC4014:38.70Borowsky, Jared (2016) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#8)
B-3m_XC4114:39.00Pajak, Filip (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#4)
B-3m_XC4214:39.60Handley, Will (2016) (Timpanogos, UT) UT Region 7 Championships(UT), 2015-10-10(#1)
B-3m_XC4314:39.80Capetillo, Salvador (2016) (Baldwin Park, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#8)
B-3m_XC4414:40.00Davidson, Brett (2016) (Highland Park, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#14)
B-3m_XC4414:40.00Coppi, Mason (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) Orange County Championships(CA), 2015-10-17(#2)
B-3m_XC4614:40.30Smith, Paxton (2016) (Mountain Vista, CO) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#9)
B-3m_XC4714:41.00Santoyo, Robbie (2016) (Bishop Amat, CA) Great Cow Run(CA), 2015-09-05(#2)
B-3m_XC4714:41.00Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#5)
B-3m_XC4914:41.50Williamson, Shane (2017) (Vernon Hills, IL) First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#2)
B-3m_XC5014:41.70Bernal, Daniel (2017) (Eastwood, TX) TX 6A Region 1 XC Lubbock(TX), 2015-10-26(#1)
B-3m_XC5114:41.73Golden, Daniel (2016) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX), 2015-10-31(#1)
B-3m_XC5214:42.00Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#16)
B-3m_XC5214:42.00Spencer, Cole (2016) (Great Oak, CA) Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#3)
B-3m_XC5214:42.00Lalonde, Jack (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#17)
B-3m_XC5214:42.00Comeaux, Ethan (2017) (Redondo Union, CA) Great Cow Run(CA), 2015-09-05(#3)
B-3m_XC5214:42.00Derrick, Josh (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#15)
B-3m_XC5214:42.00Aho, Matt (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#7)
B-3m_XC5214:42.00Franklin, Jack (2017) (Normal University, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6)
B-3m_XC5914:42.20Barr, Martin (2016) (Niles North, IL) First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#4)
B-3m_XC6014:43.00Hahndorf, Michael (2016) (McHenry, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#18)
B-3m_XC6014:43.00Danner, Alec (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#19)
B-3m_XC6214:43.60Rosen, Danny (2016) (Northside Prep, IL) First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#7)
B-3m_XC6314:44.00Myers, Mark (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#22)
B-3m_XC6314:44.00Griffith, Kyle (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#21)
B-3m_XC6514:44.30Reynolds, Garrett (2016) (Ventura, CA) CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#1)
B-3m_XC6614:44.50Beattie, Luke (2016) (Woodstock, IL) First to The Finish Invitational - 2A(IL), 2015-09-12(#3)
B-3m_XC6714:44.54O'Neill, Connor (2017) (Dallas Jesuit, TX) TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX), 2015-10-31(#2)
B-3m_XC6814:44.55Fitzgerald, Colin (2018) (Crescenta Valley, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#3)
B-3m_XC6914:44.60Warnes, Andrew (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL), 2015-10-17(#1)
B-3m_XC7014:44.90Cortes, Isaac (2016) (Great Oak, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#10)
B-3m_XC7114:45.00Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#23)
B-3m_XC7114:45.00Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#24)
B-3m_XC7314:45.06Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#5)
B-3m_XC7414:45.30Worley, Sam (2017) (NB Canyon, TX) McNeil Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#1)
B-3m_XC7514:45.40Ogden, Jake (2016) (Dana Hills, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#2)
B-3m_XC7514:45.40Keith, Devyn (2016) (John Curtis, LA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#11)
B-3m_XC7514:45.40Melendrez, Jaiden (2017) (Desert Hills, UT) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#12)
B-3m_XC7814:45.70Burkhardt, Andrew (2016) (JSerra, CA) Trinity League Finals(CA), 2015-11-06(#1)
B-3m_XC7914:45.90Dunne, Connor (2016) (San Clemente, CA) CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#2)
B-3m_XC8014:46.00Loquercio, Justin (2016) (Wheeling, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#25)
B-3m_XC8014:46.00Hirsch, Alexander (2018) (Burroughs, CA) Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#4)
B-3m_XC8014:46.00Teare, Cooper (2017) (St. Joseph Notre Dame, CA) CIF-NCS Finals(CA), 2015-11-21(#1)
B-3m_XC8314:47.00Harper, Ben (2016) (Trinity, CA) Bill Springhorn Classic(CA), 2015-09-04(#1)
B-3m_XC8414:47.30Lamberth, Chance (2016) (Canyon, CA) Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#3)
B-3m_XC8514:47.50Clinger, Casey (2017) (American Fork, UT) UT Region 4 Championships(UT), 2015-10-09(#1)
B-3m_XC8614:47.72Skucas, Martin (2017) (Carl Sandburg, IL) Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#6)
B-3m_XC8714:47.90Perrin, Jake (2016) (Flathead, MT) MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-10-24(#1)
B-3m_XC8814:48.00Washington, Caleb (2017) (Shepard, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#26)
B-3m_XC8814:48.00Walmer, Andrew (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10)
B-3m_XC9014:48.20Grijalva, Luis (2017) (Armijo, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#1)
B-3m_XC9114:48.78Conroy, Seth (2016) (Huntley, IL) Peoria Central Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-10-03(#8)
B-3m_XC9214:49.00Denning, Max (2016) (York Community, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#27)
B-3m_XC9314:49.30Viegra, Daniel (2017) (Hendrickson, TX) McNeil Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#2)
B-3m_XC9414:49.70Biedebach, Michael (2016) (El Toro, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#4)
B-3m_XC9514:50.20Riding, Jiraa (2017) (Orem, UT) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#13)
B-3m_XC9614:50.25Villagran, Justin (2016) (Burroughs, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#4)
B-3m_XC9714:50.32Beatty, Marshall (2017) (Sentinel, MT) Flathead Invitational(MT), 2015-09-12(#1)
B-3m_XC9814:50.60Gillum, Jake (2017) (Metamora, IL) Metamora Runnin' Red Invitational(IL), 2015-10-10(#2)
B-3m_XC9914:51.00Diaz, Adrian (2016) (Bishop Amat, CA) Great Cow Run(CA), 2015-09-05(#4)
B-3m_XC9914:51.00Prus, Jon (2017) (Crystal Lake South, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#28)
See more performances for B-3m_XC

G-3m_XC
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-3m_XC115:53.80Pendergast, Judy (2016) (Naperville North, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#1)
G-3m_XC216:14.70Gilbert, Maryjeanne (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) Big 12 Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-17(#1)
G-3m_XC316:14.90Keller, Anna Sophia (2017) (St. Anthony, IL) SJO Spartan Classic (IL), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-3m_XC416:16.00Payne, Lindsey (2018) (Glenbard West, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2)
G-3m_XC516:25.69Hill, Annie (2018) (Glacier, MT) Libby Invitational(MT), 2015-09-05(#1)
G-3m_XC616:31.00Aldridge, Alyssa (2018) (Mainland, NJ) Atlantic County Championships(NJ), 2015-10-22(#1)
G-3m_XC616:31.00Ratliff, Cate (2016) (Santa Cruz, CA) Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#1)
G-3m_XC816:31.10Chipman, Allie (2018) (Mountain Vista, CO) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#1)
G-3m_XC916:32.00Coonfield, Morgin (2016) (McKinleyville, CA) Humboldt-Del Norte League Meet #1(CA), 2015-09-23(#1)
G-3m_XC1016:34.00Wilson, Brooke (2017) (Prospect, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3)
G-3m_XC1116:34.59Aragon, Christina (2016) (Billings, MT) Billings City Meet (MT), 2015-10-13(#1)
G-3m_XC1216:36.00Tutt, Ashley (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#4)
G-3m_XC1316:36.10Wheeler, Abbey (2016) (Elmira, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
G-3m_XC1416:37.50Gehrich, Amanda (2016) (Tesoro, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#2)
G-3m_XC1516:38.00Stratton, Ember (2019) (Sunset, OR) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#3)
G-3m_XC1616:41.00O'Keeffe, Fiona (2016) (Davis Sr., CA) De La Salle/Carondelet Nike Invitational(CA), 2015-09-19(#1)
G-3m_XC1716:42.10Heymach, Julia (2017) (Lamar, TX) Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-3m_XC1816:42.22Virtue, Emily (2018) (Burroughs, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#1)
G-3m_XC1916:43.00Long, Jocelyn (2018) (Barrington, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#5)
G-3m_XC2016:44.00Revord, Reilly (2018) (Hinsdale Central, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#6)
G-3m_XC2116:45.70Magnani, Michelle (2016) (Moorpark, CA) Seaside Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1)
G-3m_XC2216:45.87Lung, Holly (2017) (Arcadia, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#2)
G-3m_XC2316:46.00Altmayer, McKenzie (2016) (Geneva, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#7)
G-3m_XC2416:48.35He, Jasmine (2018) (Arcadia, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#3)
G-3m_XC2516:48.60Neal, Kaitlyn (2016) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26
G-3m_XC2616:49.00Ernst, Audrey (2018) (St. Charles North, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#8)
G-3m_XC2716:50.00Galloway, Daly (2017) (Gardner-South Wilmington, IL) IL 1A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2)
G-3m_XC2816:50.50Patel, Khayla (2016) (Houston Memorial, TX) Texas A&M High School Invitational(TX), 2015-09-26(#2)
G-3m_XC2916:51.00Arriaga, Chloe (2019) (Walnut, CA) CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#1)
G-3m_XC3016:51.40Lawson, Jessica (2017) (Corning, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
G-3m_XC3116:52.20Zielinski, Nicole (2016) (Canyon, CA) Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#1)
G-3m_XC3116:52.20Bernd, Kelly (2016) (Canyon Crest Academy, CA) Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-3m_XC3316:53.00Sparreo, Isabelle (2018) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#10)
G-3m_XC3316:53.00Milburn, Emma (2018) (Lake Forest, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#11)
G-3m_XC3316:53.00Lutzow, Jenna (2017) (Belvidere North, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#2)
G-3m_XC3316:53.00Shepard, Caitlin (2016) (Lake Zurich, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#9)
G-3m_XC3716:54.00Stephens, Emma (2018) (Batavia, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#13)
G-3m_XC3716:54.00Lau, Rachael (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#12)
G-3m_XC3916:54.10Morley, Bryn (2018) (Bigfork, MT) Libby Invitational(MT), 2015-09-05(#2)
G-3m_XC4016:54.60Mandel, Evelyn (2017) (Great Oak, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#4)
G-3m_XC4116:55.00Romig, Madison (2016) (Grant Community, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#14)
G-3m_XC4116:55.00Starn, Brooke (2016) (Monte Vista, CA) Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#1)
G-3m_XC4316:55.70Shelton, Emily (2018) (Minooka Community, IL) First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#4)
G-3m_XC4416:56.00Atkins, Sara (2017) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#15)
G-3m_XC4516:56.90Jones, Baylee (2017) (Desert Vista, AZ) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#6)
G-3m_XC4616:57.00Marasco, Madison (2018) (Schaumburg, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#16)
G-3m_XC4616:57.00Graves, Claire (2017) (Citrus Valley, CA) Great Cow Run(CA), 2015-09-05(#1)
G-3m_XC4816:57.10Griffiths, Nicole (2016) (Sunset, OR) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#7)
G-3m_XC4916:57.55Fernandez, Candela (2016) (Burbank, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#4)
G-3m_XC5016:58.00Zaher, Anne (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#17)
G-3m_XC5016:58.00Wayment, Courtney (2016) (Davis, UT) UT Region 2 Championships(UT), 2015-10-09(#1)
G-3m_XC5016:58.00Barcelona, Sarah (2019) (Lyons Township, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#18)
G-3m_XC5316:58.40Hurta, Sage (2016) (Hamilton, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
G-3m_XC5417:00.00Ghazarian, Sevanne (St. Benedict's Prep, NJ) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
G-3m_XC5517:00.40Endsley, Ashton (2017) (Abilene, TX) McNeil Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#1)
G-3m_XC5617:01.00Grandys, Alexis (2017) (Yorkville, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#3)
G-3m_XC5717:01.31Gray, Abby (2016) (Alamo Heights, TX) McNeil Invitational(TX), 2015-10-03(#2)
G-3m_XC5817:01.60Munks, Kathryn (2016) (Monroe-Woodbury, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
G-3m_XC5917:02.00Zlatunich, Marea (2018) (Aptos, CA) Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#2)
G-3m_XC5917:02.00Appino, Delaney (2017) (Boylan Catholic, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#4)
G-3m_XC6117:03.00Schmitt, Sarah (2018) (Naperville North, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#21)
G-3m_XC6117:03.00Callahan, Mackenzie (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#20)
G-3m_XC6317:03.50Camarena, Katie (2016) (San Juan Hills, CA) Sea View League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#2)
G-3m_XC6417:03.80Sandoval, Jennifer (2016) (Summit, CA) CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#3)
G-3m_XC6517:04.00Ehrhardt, Emma (2017) (Geneva, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#22)
G-3m_XC6617:04.30Moffett, Lauren (2016) (Clovis North, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#10)
G-3m_XC6717:04.40Chittenden, Elizabeth (2017) (Mira Costa, CA) CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#2)
G-3m_XC6817:04.50Licata, Ashley (2016) (Capistrano Valley, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#1)
G-3m_XC6917:05.00Scholle, Maggie (2017) (Lane Technical, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#23)
G-3m_XC7017:05.30Ortega, Stefanie (2016) (Segerstrom, CA) CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#2)
G-3m_XC7117:05.40Durgy, Cassie (2016) (Huntington Beach, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#11)
G-3m_XC7217:05.60Salcedo, Devianna (2019) (McFarland, CA) Seaside Invitational(CA), 2015-09-12(#1)
G-3m_XC7317:05.70Pflughoft, Sandra (2018) (Great Oak, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#12)
G-3m_XC7417:07.60Leonard, Sara (2018) (Canyon, CA) Crestview League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#2)
G-3m_XC7517:08.20Gourrier, Alexis (2018) (Centennial, NV) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#13)
G-3m_XC7617:08.30Vladic, Tiahna (2019) (Billings, MT) MT Class AA State Meet(MT), 2015-10-24(#3)
G-3m_XC7617:08.30Belus, Sydney (2017) (Great Oak, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#14)
G-3m_XC7817:08.40Brenner, Courtney (2016) (Serrano, CA) Woodbridge Cross Country Classic(CA), 2015-09-19(#15)
G-3m_XC7917:09.30Spearing, Kyleigh (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) ACC Charger Classic(IL), 2015-09-26(#1)
G-3m_XC8017:09.70Horn, Caitlin (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) DuPage Valley Conference Meet(IL), 2015-10-16(#4)
G-3m_XC8117:10.50Iyer, Niki (2017) (The Harker School, CA) West Bay Athletic League Meet #1(CA), 2015-09-30(#1)
G-3m_XC8217:10.60Jordan, Danielle (2016) (Shenendehowa, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
G-3m_XC8317:10.88Yamane, Eryca (2018) (Arcadia, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#5)
G-3m_XC8417:11.50Paez, Olivia (2019) (Bishop Amat, CA) Camino, Del Rey, Santa Fe League Finals(CA), 2015-11-04(#1)
G-3m_XC8517:12.00Overbeck, Vivian (2016) (Vernon Hills, IL) IL 2A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#5)
G-3m_XC8617:12.40Tasselmyer, Sophia (2016) (East Aurora, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
G-3m_XC8617:12.40Siebert, Reilly (2018) (Syosset, NY) McQuaid Invitational (NY), 2015-10-03
G-3m_XC8817:12.50Herberg, Haley (2018) (Capistrano Valley, CA) South Coast League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#2)
G-3m_XC8917:13.00Lechowicz, Sam (2016) (Palatine, IL) IL 3A State Meet(IL), 2015-11-07(#24)
G-3m_XC9017:13.30Rodriguez, Marissa (2017) (La Quinta, CA) Dana Hills Invitational(CA), 2015-09-26(#2)
G-3m_XC9117:13.80Thompson, Kaylee (2017) (Saugus, CA) CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#5)
G-3m_XC9217:14.30O'Brien, Kelly (2016) (Palatine, IL) Richard Spring Invitational(IL), 2015-09-19(#6)
G-3m_XC9217:14.30Benson, Carly (2018) (West Genesee, NY) Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational(NY), 2015-09-26
G-3m_XC9417:14.40Schroeder, Erica (2017) (San Marcos, CA) CIF-SS Prelims(CA), 2015-11-14(#3)
G-3m_XC9517:14.70Roman, Dakota (2016) (Batavia, IL) First to The Finish Invitational - 3A(IL), 2015-09-12(#8)
G-3m_XC9617:14.90Haskell, Cassidy (2019) (Miramonte, CA) Diablo Foothill Athletic League Meet #2(CA), 2015-10-28(#1)
G-3m_XC9717:14.91Boreman, Madie (2016) (Rouse, TX) TX 6A Region 2 XC Grand Prarie (TX), 2015-10-31(#1)
G-3m_XC9817:15.00Schadler, Allie (2017) (Rio Rico, AZ) Mt. SAC Invitational(CA), 2015-10-24(#1)
G-3m_XC9817:15.00Friedman, Mari (2018) (Santa Cruz, CA) Santa Cruz Coast Athletic League Finals(CA), 2015-11-05(#3)
G-3m_XC10017:15.40Gaskell, Stefani (2016) (Sultana, CA) Inland Empire Championships(CA), 2015-10-17(#1)
G-3m_XC10017:15.40Haefele, Kim (2017) (Villa Park, CA) North Hills League Finals(CA), 2015-11-03(#1)
See more performances for G-3m_XC

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State