College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Outdoor
AAA IL State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
1
48-09.25
Walker, Chris
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#25)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
48-05.75
Cross, Davion
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
2
48-00.00
Cross, Davion
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
(US#38)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
47-04.25
Steward, JaShaun
(2016)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
NWI
46-11.50
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-11.00
Rolfe, Tony
(2017)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-10.50
Walker, Chris
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-09.00
Kosikowski, Matt
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Conant Boys Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
3
46-05.50
Smith, James
(2015)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
46-05.25
Aikins, Akwasi
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.8)
(#4)
B-TJ
WIND
46-02.50
Steward, Jamante
(2015)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.3)
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
46-01.00
Meredith, Ryan
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
4
46-00.50
Steward, JaShaun
(2016)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(0.4)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
45-11.50
Seals, Kiwaun
(2015)
(
Dundee-Crown, IL
)
Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
45-11.00
Foster, Davion
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.9)
(#6)
B-TJ
WIND
45-10.75
Mobley, Kimani
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(3.1)
(#6)
B-TJ
WIND
45-09.75
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-30
w(2.2)
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
45-09.25
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
5
45-08.75
Meredith, Ryan
(2015)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.5)(#7)
B-TJ
WIND
45-07.75
Sogohun, Jean-Luc
(2017)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.9)
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.75
Taylor, Tevin
(2015)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-07.50
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.00
Jones, Josh
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.00
Franklin, Kenelius
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU Central District Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.00
Williams, Taron
(2017)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.00
Minor, Tariq
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
6
45-01.50
Foster, Davion
(2015)
(
Centennial, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(2)(#2)
B-TJ
6
45-01.50
Lyle, Garrett
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#10)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.25
Lightfoot, Malik
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.00
Harrell, Coree
(2015)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.75
Thompson, Christopher
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Jane Dickens Invitational(IL)
, 2015-06-20
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
44-10.50
Reed, Jordan
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29
w(2.1)
(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Stacker, Ramon
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
8
44-10.00
Lightfoot, Malik
(2015)
(
Harlem, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(2)(#12)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Thompson, Chris
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Senior Spotlight Meet(IA)
, 2015-06-13
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.00
Williams, Malik
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
9
44-09.00
Jones, Josh
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(1.4)(#17)
B-TJ
NWI
44-08.00
Schaefer, Tyler
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
10
44-07.75
Wells, Juwan
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(0.5)(#14)
B-TJ
NWI
44-07.00
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
11
44-07.00
Minor, Tariq
(2016)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25w(0.6)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.50
Monckton, Cole
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
12
44-06.50
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#15)
B-TJ
13
44-06.25
Basso, Gio
(2015)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.9)(#16)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.25
Tincher, Devonte'
(2017)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Jim Arnold Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
14
44-04.75
Molton, Herbert
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28w(0.8)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.50
MacNab, Matt
(2015)
(
Providence Catholic, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
15
44-03.50
Williams, Malik
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.3)(#17)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
Hogan, Zach
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
Coardos, Adrian
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
Lambert, Anthony
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.00
Jackson, Chico
(2016)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.75
Franklin, Amani
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.00
Perkins, Marlon
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Terry Englund Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.75
Brown, Larnell
(2016)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.50
Jonske, Scott
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Lake County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.50
Barista, Blaze
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
16
44-00.50
Bridges, Anthony
(
Belleville West, IL
)
AAU National Club Championships(FL)
, 2015-07-18w(0.1)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.25
Cooper-Hodges, Amron
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Collinsville / O'Fallon Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-31
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.00
Jordan, Calvin
(2015)
(
Reavis, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.25
Reid, Jordan
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League City Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-11.00
Driver, Khalil
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
17
43-10.25
Stacker, Ramon
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.00
Crone, Bailey
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Madison County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
18
43-09.25
Wilson, Keith
(2015)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.2)(#19)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.00
Demartra, Tyler
(2017)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.00
Lambert, T.J.
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
O'Fallon / Belleville West Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-03-16
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.75
Polfuss, Jared
(2016)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.00
Adkins, Brian
(2016)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.25
Carmickle, Armani
(2017)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.50
Hamill, Collin
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.25
Alabi, Azeez
(2016)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-03.25
Patel, Sean
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.50
Mafany, Nelson
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
19
43-02.50
Monckton, Cole
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(1.9)(#20)
B-TJ
20
43-02.00
Lambert, T.J.
(2016)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(0.8)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.50
Brown, Evan
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
21
43-01.50
Thompson, Christopher
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(0.7)(#3)
B-TJ
21
43-01.50
Saggau, Tom
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.50
Kogan, Charlie
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.25
Murati, Jasin
(2015)
(
Maine East, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.00
Marcus, Ben
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.00
Morgano, Howard
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.50
Sandoval, Melvin
(2015)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
Wanner Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
23
43-00.50
Bumpers, Johnathan
(2018)
(
Alton, IL
)
Winston Brown Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25w(0.2)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.50
Boye, Dylan
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
24
43-00.25
Groom, Seth
(2018)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.9)(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Wabomner, Jc
(2016)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Stewart, Javil
(2017)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Gib Seegers Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Mix, Raymond
(15)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO)
, 2015-06-28
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Rutherford, Cavase
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Thomas, Eric
(2017)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.75
Andreano, Peter
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Minooka Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
25
42-11.50
Crone, Bailey
(2016)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.75
Mccullough, Darshon
(2016)
(
Marist, IL
)
Oak Lawn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.50
Gaite, Renuel
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.25
Muhammad, Kareem
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-16
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.50
Simmons, Tiyen
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.50
Smith, Julius
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.25
Bates, Marcus
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Matt Wulf Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
26
42-08.00
Franklin, Amani
(2016)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(0.4)(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.00
London, Kyle
(2015)
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
Blue Smoke Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.50
Lyons, Avery
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
George, Quinton
(2015)
(
South Shore, IL
)
IL 2A Robeson Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Coleman, Dimond
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Battle, Kendall
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Red Ribbon Classic(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Wilson, Deshawn
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-06.75
Saggau, Tom
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Jane Dickens Invitational(IL)
, 2015-06-20
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.25
Kulikowski, John
(2015)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
WIND
42-04.50
Lasinis, Steve
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
w(3.9)
(#13)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.50
Wilburn, Jonathan
(2018)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.75
Wilson, Adam
(2015)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Sprunger, Asa
(2015)
(
Plainfield Central, IL
)
IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Hejna, Ben
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Brock, Ryan
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Lewis, Desmond
(2017)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake Zurich Bears Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.00
Wang, Alex
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.00
Groom, Seth
(2018)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.75
Gaynes, Dan
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.50
San, Frank
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.25
Miller, Kemar
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Barajas, Nolan
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
AAU Central District Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-06-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Bauer, James
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-13
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.75
Engebretsen, Tim
(2016)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.50
Olaitan, Victor
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.00
Taylor, Jeremy
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.75
Parker, Ian
(2017)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-22
NWI
(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.25
Eubanks, Connor
(2016)
(
Pekin Community, IL
)
PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.00
Jones, Xavier
(2018)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.00
Fritz, Noah
(2016)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-00.00
Martin, Nalisceo
(2016)
(
Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
41-11.75
Grosskopf, Chris
(2015)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
Oak Lawn Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
27
41-11.75
Rutherford, Cavase
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-29w(0.7)(#23)
B-TJ
NWI
41-11.00
Sherwood, Kevin
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
41-11.00
Luc, Jean
(
United Township, IL
)
United Township Kiwanis Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
41-10.50
Seitz, Matt
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Warren Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
41-10.50
Polk, Kevion
(2018)
(
Guilford, IL
)
IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
41-10.00
Ortner, Jack
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
41-10.00
Denley, Jackson
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
41-09.00
Mercado, Victor
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Bud Mohns Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
28
41-08.75
Franklin, Kenelius
(2015)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.7)(#29)
B-TJ
NWI
41-08.50
Falkenhayn, Ted
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
CCL F/S Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
29
41-08.50
Gaynes, Dan
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.4)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
41-08.25
Loleng, Marco
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
41-07.50
Lomnick, Dimitri
(2017)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
41-07.00
San, Francis
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
41-07.00
Arledge, Harrison
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
41-07.00
Gray, Chance
(2015)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Rob Garcia Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
41-07.00
May, Evion
(2018)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
41-07.00
Bobo, Raishon
(2016)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
41-06.75
Goncharov, David
(2017)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Stevenson / Vernon Hills Boys Dual(IL)
, 2015-04-06
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
41-06.75
Larry, Josh
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-21
NWI
(#9)
B-TJ
30
41-06.50
Reid, Jordan
(2015)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Windy City Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-18w(1.8)(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
41-06.00
Eschweiler, Chris
(2015)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
41-06.00
Adebayo, Raqib
(2016)
(
Fremd, IL
)
MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
41-06.00
Chino, Chris
(2017)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
1
41-09.75
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
(US#8)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(-0.3)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
41-06.25
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
40-03.00
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-10.00
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
DuPage Track Invitational(IL)
, 2015-07-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
2
39-07.75
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
(US#36)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.3)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
39-01.75
Pulliam, Cierra
(2015)
(
Romeoville, IL
)
Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
3
38-08.50
Wahrman, Allison
(2016)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
(US#82)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
38-07.50
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lincoln-Way C Lady Knights Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
4
38-07.00
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#94)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(2)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
38-04.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-17
NWI
(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
5
38-00.00
Maletich, Isabel
(2018)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.8)(#5)
G-TJ
6
37-11.25
Schilb, Hannah
(2016)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.5)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
37-08.25
Chmelik, Allison
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
7
37-06.50
Raehsler, Ashley
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.7)(#8)
G-TJ
8
37-05.00
Mcguffin, Indya
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#9)
G-TJ
WIND
37-05.00
Laudizio, Anna
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2015-05-23
w(2.9)
(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.25
James, Emani
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.25
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.00
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
D 217 Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
9
37-02.50
White, Cheyenne
(2015)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#8)
G-TJ
9
37-02.50
James, Emani
(2016)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#7)
G-TJ
11
37-02.25
Miller, Tess
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-0.8)(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
37-02.00
Mclaurin, Kelsey
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.50
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
East Peoria Meet of Champions(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
12
37-01.25
Laudizio, Anna
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.6)(#11)
G-TJ
NWI
36-11.25
Dostal, Josilyn
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
13
36-09.75
Mclaurin, Kelsey
(2017)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.4)(#13)
G-TJ
NWI
36-09.50
Mcguffin, Indya
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.50
Ryan, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-07.25
Chao, Elise
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
James, Kiera
(2017)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Downers Grove South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
Nassos, Heidi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
Miller, Tess
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
14
36-05.50
Manning, Courtney
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#14)
G-TJ
14
36-05.50
Daniels, Latrice
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(-2)(#13)
G-TJ
16
36-05.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.9)(#15)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.00
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Woodstock Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-04.50
Heidrich, Gabby
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-04.25
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
17
36-04.00
Dostal, Josilyn
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#16)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.50
McKay, Jakeena
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League City Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.25
Maletich, Isabel
(2018)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-01.50
Kainrath, Lauren
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
18
36-01.25
Wells, Chasz
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-1.3)(#22)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.50
Hamilton, Angelique
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
19
36-00.25
Underhill, Chena
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.1)(#17)
G-TJ
20
36-00.00
Terrell, Timber
(2017)
(
Wheeling, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0.4)(#18)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.00
Jones, Jada
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.50
Funches, Raquel
(2017)
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
Sandburg Girls Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.00
Underhill, Chena
(2016)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.50
Dietz, Carolyn
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.00
Jackson, Toyin
(2017)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.50
Willhite, Hannah
(2016)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.50
Perrone, Delaney
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.50
McIntyre, Khalia
(2015)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Dale Janssen Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
21
35-08.00
Jackson, Toyin
(2017)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.9)(#20)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.00
Bryk, Kailyn
(2017)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
22
35-06.75
Heidrich, Gabby
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#22)
G-TJ
23
35-06.50
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.2)(#23)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.50
Bitangalo, Grace
(2015)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Thabateau, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL-West Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Sullivan, Megan
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Domabyl, Charlsie
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Lyons Township Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.75
Augius, Rachel
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.50
Buerster, Hayden
(2018)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.00
Burnes, Wendel
(2018)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Palatine Relays(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
24
35-04.50
Ryan, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#24)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.25
Gambol, Emma
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
25
35-04.00
Nassos, Heidi
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#25)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Lambros, Alex
(2015)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
Oak Forest Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Greenlee, Jasmin
(2016)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Schaffer, Natasha
(2018)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
McHenry County Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Carney, Abby
(2017)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Alton Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.00
Pinter, Brianna
(2017)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Bloomington Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-26
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.00
Daniels, Latrice
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.50
Langbo, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.75
Mensah, Jazmine
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
26
35-00.25
Domabyl, Charlsie
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.4)(#26)
G-TJ
26
35-00.25
Cherveny, Maggie
(2016)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.7)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.25
Onua, Lota
(2017)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
28
35-00.00
Chao, Elise
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(0)(#27)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Bergevin, Elle
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Osaremwinda, Osayi
(
Mother McAuley, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.75
Blackwell, Brea
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Carol Uhrich Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.50
Cox, Janae
(2015)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.00
McCaskell, Nia
(2017)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.75
Lacewell, Addie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.50
Solomon-Phillips, Taylor
(2015)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.25
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
MSL-East Girls Divisional Championship(IL)
, 2015-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.00
Doughty, Karmyn
(2016)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Chicago Public League City Championships(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
29
34-07.50
Lambros, Alex
(2015)
(
Oak Forest, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(1.3)(#13)
G-TJ
NWI
34-07.00
Anderson, Sierra
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.50
Anderson, Sydney
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Yorkville Co-Ed Triangular(IL)
, 2015-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.00
Emmerich, Michela
(2016)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Lake County Girls Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-30
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.75
Moy, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
30
34-05.25
Dietz, Carolyn
(2016)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.3)(#28)
G-TJ
31
34-05.00
Gleason, Tabor
(2018)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.3)(#6)
G-TJ
32
34-04.50
Kainrath, Lauren
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-1.7)(#29)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.50
Harmon, Angelique
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Classic(IL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.50
Grahm, Ashley
(2015)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
Conant Girls Twilight Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.50
Smith, Emalee
(2016)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.25
Andrews, Rajiah
(2017)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
AAU JO Region 13 Qualifier(IL)
, 2015-07-05
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.00
Worrell, Kennedy
(2015)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Banks, Mariana
(2016)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Edmondson, Darby
(2017)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Osoba, Rachel
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Brown, Taylor
(2018)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
DuPage Track Invitational(IL)
, 2015-07-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.75
Mou, Anne
(2016)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Glenbard North Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Smith, Amber
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
Lockport Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-24
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Daniels, Kamryn
(2016)
(
Crete-Monee, IL
)
Southland Ath Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-06
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Mckee, Cassandra
(2015)
(
Moline, IL
)
Western Big Six Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
33
34-02.00
Bitangalo, Grace
(2015)
(
Rockford East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2015-05-22w(-3.5)(#31)
G-TJ
NWI
34-01.75
Coopwood, H'Aeneise
(2017)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
34
34-01.25
Schaffer, Natasha
(2018)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.8)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
34-01.25
Johnson, Lillian
(2018)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A O'Fallon Girls Sectional(IL)
, 2015-05-15
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.25
Schmutzler, Kaleigh
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC-Blue Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.00
Lyke, Aryn
(2018)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
WWS Girls Tiger Invitational(IL)
, 2015-05-01
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.00
Eenigenberg, Maddy
(2016)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.00
Gibson, Dadrianna
(2018)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#3)
See more performances for G-TJ