College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National 100H/110H Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-110H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-110H
1
13.08
Davis, Wayne
(2009)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
Pan Am Games
, 2009-08-02w(2)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.15
Ames, Brendan
(2007)
(
Cheyenne Central, WY
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.26
Ginn, Theodore
(2004)
(
Glenville, OH
)
Statemeet prelim(OH)
, 2004-06-05
w(2.8)
B-110H
WIND
13.27
Cabral, Jonathan
(2011)
(
Agoura, CA
)
CA Southern Section Masters(CA)
, 2011-05-27
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.30
Humphrey, Marlon
(2014)
(
Hoover, AL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL)
, 2013-04-06
w(4.1)
(#1)
B-110H
2
13.32
Moody, Ricardo
(1999)
(
Colorado Springs, CO
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 1999-06-12w(-0.3)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.32
Allen, Devon
(2013)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2012-06-09
w(4.5)
(#1)
B-110H
3
13.35
Burns, Artie
(2013)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(Fl)
, 2012-03-17w(-1.4)(#1)
B-110H
4
13.36
Cabral, Jonathan
(2011)
(
Agoura, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25w(1.9)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.36
Dutch, Johnny
(2007)
(
Clayton, NC
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23
w(2.7)
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.37
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(5.1)
(#1)
B-110H
5
13.38
Richardson, Jason
(2004)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2004-06-05w(0.4)(#1)
B-110H
5
13.38
Brown, Tony
(2014)
(
Ozen, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H
5
13.38
Humphrey, Marlon
(2014)
(
Hoover, AL
)
Mountain Brook Invitational(AL)
, 2013-04-13w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
8
13.39
Craddock, Kevin
(2005)
(
James Logan, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H
9
13.40
Nunley, Booker
(2008)
(
Garner, NC
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22w(-1)(#1)
B-110H
9
13.40
Ginn, Theodore
(2004)
(
Glenville, OH
)
Statemeet Div 1(OH)
, 2004-06-05w(-1.2)(#1)
B-110H
9
13.40
Moore, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Hugh M Cummings, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(1)(#1)
B-110H
12
13.42
Viltz, Misana
(2014)
(
Millikan, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06w(1.7)(#2)
B-110H
12
13.42
Sheffield, Kendall
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.42
Spurlock, Oscar
(2007)
(
Carter, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.42
Brown, Bryce
(2007)
(
William Henry Harrison, IN
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23
w(2.7)
(#3)
B-110H
WIND
13.42
Tucker, Brandon
(2008)
(
Lewisville, TX
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-110H
14
13.43
Brown, Danyne
(1999)
(
Camden, NJ
)
Group 3 Finals(NJ)
, 1999-05-29w(0)(#1)
B-110H
14
13.43
Moore, Jordan
(2012)
(
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
)
Class AAAAA West Sectional Championships(GA)
, 2012-04-28w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.43
Stanley, Jason
(2001)
(
South Plantation, FL
)
Regional(FL)
, 2001-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
16
13.44
Jenkins, Cordera
(2006)
(
Dickinson, TX
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(1)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.44
Mason, Jamele
(2008)
(
Westfield, TX
)
TX Distr 16-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.44
Harris, A.J.
(2002)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
2A Sectional(IL)
, 2002-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.45
Minkah, Kenneth
(2011)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
AAU District TX Southwestern(TX)
, 2010-06-12
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
17
13.46
Dutch, Johnny
(2007)
(
Clayton, NC
)
Pan American Jr OUT(BR)
, 2007-07-08w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H
17
13.46
Griffin, Robert
(2008)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(TN)
, 2007-08-04w(-0.8)(#1)
B-110H
17
13.46
Lovett, Eddie
(2010)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
FL 3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2010-05-08w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H
20
13.47
Reed, Darius
(2006)
(
George Washington, CO
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(1)(#3)
B-110H
21
13.48
LaCour, Cameron
(2009)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H
21
13.48
Allen, Devon
(2013)
(
Brophy Prep, AZ
)
Golden West Invitational(CA)
, 2013-06-09w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.48
Eiland, Deandre
(2000)
(
Tupelo, MS
)
Dannon Champs(AL)
, 1999-04-03
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.48
Clement, Kerron
(2003)
(
La Porte, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.48
Faulk, Dexter
(2002)
(
Stone Mountain, GA
)
Stephenson Inv(GA)
, 2002-03-23
NWI
B-110H
21
13.48
Zallow, Chad
(2015)
(
John F. Kennedy, OH
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#4)
B-110H
24
13.49
Robertson, Donovan
(2012)
(
Berea-Midpark, OH
)
OH D1 Steele District(OH)
, 2012-05-18w(-2.5)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.50
Prentice, Terry
(2007)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.50
Harris, Rickey
(2000)
(
Centreville, VA
)
AAA State(VA)
, 2000-06-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.51
Moore, Jordan
(2012)
(
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2012-04-14
w(3.4)
(#1)
B-110H
25
13.51
Adams, Spencer
(2008)
(
David W Butler, NC
)
NC State 4A OUT(NC)
, 2008-05-10w(1.2)(#1)
B-110H
25
13.51
Harris, Rickey
(2000)
(
Centreville, VA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2000-04-08w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.51
Thomas, Michael
(2000)
(
Kimball, TX
)
5A State(TX)
, 2000-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
27
13.52
Spurlock, Oscar
(2007)
(
Carter, TX
)
Carter-Payne OUT(TX)
, 2007-03-31w(0)(#1)
B-110H
27
13.52
Wynne, William
(2008)
(
McEachern, GA
)
GA State Boys 5A OUT(GA)
, 2008-05-10w(0)(#1)
B-110H
27
13.52
Cooper, Jermaine
(1999)
(
Giddings, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 1999-04-03w(0.4)(#1)
B-110H
27
13.52
Clement, Kerron
(2003)
(
La Porte, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1.3)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.53
Rolle, Charlton
(2007)
(
R.J. Reynolds, NC
)
NC State 4A OUT(NC)
, 2007-05-19
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-110H
31
13.53
Lattin, Amere
(2015)
(
Marshall, TX
)
Youth Olympic Games(IT)
, 2014-08-24w(-0.3)(#2)
B-110H
32
13.54
Allmond, Marcell
(1999)
(
Santa Paula, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H
32
13.54
Zaza, Wellington
(2013)
(
Garnet Valley, PA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(-1.2)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.54
Brown, Joel
(1999)
(
Woodlawn, MD
)
Howard Relays(DC)
, 1999-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.55
Charles, Jamal
(2005)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
Region prelim(TX)
, 1899-12-30
w(3.9)
(#1)
B-110H
34
13.56
Huske, Jared
(2005)
(
Topeka, KS
)
Topeka All Star Rel(KS)
, 2004-07-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H
34
13.56
Echols, Dondre
(2012)
(
Potomac, MD
)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15w(-1.8)(#1)
B-110H
34
13.56
Akinmoladun, Dapo
(2012)
(
Grandview, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2012-05-26w(1.3)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.56
Gibbons, Kendrick
(2004)
(
Natchez, MS
)
South State(MS)
, 2003-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.56
Burt, John
(2015)
(
Lincoln, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
37
13.58
Lindo, Demetrius
(2011)
(
Coolidge, DC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18w(-1)(#1)
B-110H
38
13.59
Prentice, Terry
(2007)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25w(1.8)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.59
Morgan, Chris
(2001)
(
Taft, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-110H
39
13.60
Loyd, Michael
(2002)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.60
Hancock, Michael
(2008)
(
George Washington, CO
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(3.6)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.60
Reed, Jeylin
(2011)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX District 21 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.61
Ferguson, Kenneth
(2002)
(
Mumford, MI
)
Dayton Roosevelt Inv(OH)
, 2002-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
40
13.62
Stephens, Chris
(2001)
(
Plainfield, NJ
)
Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2001-06-06w(1.2)
B-110H
40
13.62
Jiles-Tindall, Julius
(2004)
(
Central, MO
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2004-06-12w(1.3)(#2)
B-110H
40
13.62
Minkah, Kenneth
(2011)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.62
Gibbons, Kedrick
(2004)
(
Natchez, MS
)
5A South State(MS)
, 2004-05-01
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.62
Smith, Will
(2006)
(
Dallas Jesuit, TX
)
5A State Meet(CO)
, 2004-05-22
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.62
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Region prelim(TX)
, 1899-12-30
w(3.9)
(#2)
B-110H
43
13.63
McWilliams, Marcus
(2015)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.63
Stephenson, Tyler
(2010)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-110H
44
13.64
Armstead, Chevis
(2015)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1.8)(#2)
B-110H
44
13.64
Ames, Brendan
(2007)
(
Cheyenne Central, WY
)
Littleton OUT(CO)
, 2007-04-14w(0.8)(#1)
B-110H
44
13.64
Dunbar, Latarance
(1999)
(
Dallas, TX
)
USATF-JO-Nat
, 1999-08-01w(-0.4)(#1)
B-110H
44
13.64
Johnson, Lorenzo
(2011)
(
Mineral Wells, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-13w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H
44
13.64
Anderson, Davon
(2014)
(
Glenville, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2014-06-07w(0.2)(#1)
B-110H
44
13.64
Thomas, Damion
(2017)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2015-04-04w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.64
Lesley, Marcus
(2002)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
2A Sectional(IL)
, 2002-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.64
Jackson, Jeremy
(2004)
(
Stony Point, TX
)
District 5A Reg 2(TX)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.64
Hayes, Kendall
(2010)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.65
Whitham, Tyler
(2004)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
District 5A Reg 3(TX)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
B-110H
WIND
13.65
Jones, Jonathan
(2012)
(
Carrollton, GA
)
Texas Relays - Sat. Results(TX)
, 2011-04-09
w(4.4)
(#1)
B-110H
50
13.66
Eiland, Deandre
(2000)
(
Tupelo, MS
)
Mobile Champions(AL)
, 2000-04-01w(0.4)(#1)
B-110H
50
13.66
Daux, Emmanuel
(2001)
(
Linden, NJ
)
Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2001-06-06w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.66
Ryan, Chucky
(1999)
(
McClymonds, CA
)
State Final Prelim(CA)
, 1999-06-04
w(2.4)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.66
Broadnax, Ronnie
(2001)
(
Seguin, TX
)
5A State(TX)
, 2000-05-13
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.66
Crawford, Justin
(2009)
(
Ashbrook, NC
)
Gaston County Champs(NC)
, 2009-03-31
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.66
Tollefson, Jon
(2015)
(
St. Croix Lutheran, MN
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21
w(3.8)
(#4)
B-110H
52
13.67
Charles, Jamal
(2005)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2004-03-20w(0.9)(#1)
B-110H
52
13.67
Stigler, Michael
(2011)
(
Canyon, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-13w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.67
Smith, Rashad
(2007)
(
Pinole Valley, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02
w(2.3)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.67
Walker, Joshua
(2001)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
Stephenson Inv(GA)
, 2000-03-25
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.67
Wohlford, Jake
(2010)
(
Coppell, TX
)
TX 5A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.68
Viltz, Misana
(2014)
(
Millikan, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-110H
54
13.68
Brown, Bryce
(2007)
(
William Henry Harrison, IN
)
Midwest MoC OUT(MI)
, 2007-06-09w(0.1)(#1)
B-110H
54
13.68
Faulk, Dexter
(2002)
(
Stone Mountain, GA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15w(-1.3)(#2)
B-110H
54
13.68
Morris, Marquis
(2014)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07w(1.5)(#2)
B-110H
54
13.68
Roberts, Daniel
(2016)
(
Hampton, GA
)
GA 4A Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-16w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H
54
13.68
Billing, Alexander
(2015)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.68
Harrell, Reggie
(2000)
(
Lamar, TX
)
5A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.68
Porter, Keyen
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
KC Big 7-MO conf OUT(MO)
, 2008-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.68
Gagliano, Samuel
(2010)
(
Waxahachie, TX
)
TX District 16 - 4A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.68
Zamora, Ishmael
(2014)
(
Elsik, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3 Humble(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-110H
59
13.69
Klech, David
(2006)
(
California, CA
)
Sacramento MOC(CA)
, 2006-04-29w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H
59
13.69
Moore, Denarius
(2007)
(
Tatum, TX
)
TX State 2A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-12w(0.6)(#1)
B-110H
59
13.69
Brown, Joel
(1999)
(
Woodlawn, MD
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 1999-06-12w(-0.3)(#3)
B-110H
59
13.69
Smith, Roy
(2010)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2010-05-29w(1.1)(#1)
B-110H
59
13.69
Jones, Jonathan
(2012)
(
Carrollton, GA
)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6(KS)
, 2011-07-31w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.69
Casey, Chance
(2009)
(
Crosby, TX
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(3.6)
(#3)
B-110H
64
13.70
Nugent, Barrett
(2008)
(
North Vermillion, LA
)
Golden West A OUT(CA)
, 2007-06-10w(-2)(#2)
B-110H
64
13.70
Hembrough, Josh
(2007)
(
Forest Hills Northern, MI
)
MI State Div 2 OUT(MI)
, 2007-06-02w(0)(#1)
B-110H
64
13.70
Wilson, Ryan
(1999)
(
Westerville North, OH
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 1999-06-12w(-0.3)(#4)
B-110H
64
13.70
Zamora, Ishmael
(2014)
(
Elsik, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(2)(#1)
B-110H
64
13.70
Jackson, Emmanuel
(2015)
(
Sanderson, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.70
Renfro, Clint
(2006)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX District 5-5A(TX)
, 2006-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.70
Boulware, Robert
(2001)
(
Zebulon B Vance, NC
)
Vance Inv(NC)
, 2001-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.70
Graham, Maxie
(2009)
(
Provine, MS
)
MHSAA Division 4-5A(MS)
, 2009-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.70
Grace, Bryce
(2012)
(
Adams, TX
)
Princeton Invite(TX)
, 2012-03-01
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.70
O'brien, Shawn
(2012)
(
Rio Hondo, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4 Corpus Christi(TX)
, 2012-04-28
w(4.1)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.70
Hamilton, Arno
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 5A District 21 North Shore(TX)
, 2014-04-10
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.70
Alexander, Chris
(2015)
(
Christian Brothers Academy, NJ
)
Monmouth County Championships (NJ)
, 2015-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
69
13.71
Mayes, Adrian
(2000)
(
Forest Brook, TX
)
4A State(TX)
, 2000-05-12w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
69
13.71
Garlick, Jake
(2000)
(
West Jordan, UT
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10w(-0.1)(#1)
B-110H
69
13.71
Jackson, Jeremy
(2004)
(
Stony Point, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-15w(1.7)(#2)
B-110H
69
13.71
Hayes, Kendall
(2010)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-06w(0.8)(#2)
B-110H
69
13.71
Young, Timothy
(2009)
(
Skyline, TX
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
69
13.71
Grimes, Norman
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.6)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.71
Hayes, Keyunta
(2010)
(
Lee, TX
)
TX District 11 - 5A(TX)
, 2010-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.71
Bermea, Randy
(2012)
(
Harlingen, TX
)
TX District 31 - 5A(TX)
, 2011-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.71
Grimes, Norman
(2016)
(
Canyon, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27
w(2.5)
(#6)
B-110H
75
13.72
Reynolds, Darly
(2006)
(
New Bern, NC
)
NC State 4A(NC)
, 2006-05-19w(0)(#2)
B-110H
75
13.72
Gerland, Trevor
(2005)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Statemeet 5A(TX)
, 2005-05-14w(1.1)(#2)
B-110H
75
13.72
Queen, Carrington
(2006)
(
Chichester, PA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18w(1.4)(#2)
B-110H
75
13.72
Dias, Kelby
(2009)
(
Sierra, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2009-05-16w(0.1)(#1)
B-110H
75
13.72
Dickson, Michael
(2015)
(
Beaufort, SC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(-1.3)(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.72
Bush, Timothy
(
Klein Forest, TX
)
TX Distr 16-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-08
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
80
13.73
Ryan, Chucky
(1999)
(
McClymonds, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05w(1.6)(#2)
B-110H
80
13.73
Ferguson, Kenneth
(2002)
(
Mumford, MI
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15w(0)(#3)
B-110H
80
13.73
Ezike, Saidu
(2004)
(
Port Richmond, NY
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2004-06-12w(1.3)(#3)
B-110H
80
13.73
Johnson, Drake
(2012)
(
Pioneer, MI
)
MI D1 LP State Meet(MI)
, 2011-06-04w(1)(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.73
Evans, Lee
(1999)
(
Bedford, OH
)
Division 1(OH)
, 1999-06-05
NWI
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.73
Hill, Tashaun
(2009)
(
Eaglecrest, CO
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06
w(4.6)
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.73
Hagamin, Kevin
(2014)
(
Timber Creek, NJ
)
Olympic Conference Championship(NJ)
, 2014-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
84
13.74
Robinson, Scott
(2001)
(
Hillsborough, NJ
)
Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2001-06-06w(1.5)(#2)
B-110H
84
13.74
Brown, Trevor
(2010)
(
Wasson, CO
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(1.4)(#3)
B-110H
84
13.74
Bogle, Demoye
(2010)
(
Wayne, OH
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(1.4)(#4)
B-110H
WIND
13.74
Ruff, Dwight
(2001)
(
Camden, NJ
)
All Group(NJ)
, 2000-06-07
w(3.1)
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
13.74
Smith, Michael
(2001)
(
Central, MI
)
Region Div 1(MI)
, 2001-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.74
Colbert, Gabe
(2010)
(
Plano East, TX
)
TX Regional Qualifier FISD(TX)
, 2010-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
87
13.75
Kimble, LeChance
(2001)
(
Willowridge, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12w(1.7)(#1)
B-110H
87
13.75
Morgan, Chris
(2001)
(
Taft, CA
)
State Final Prelims(CA)
, 2001-06-01w(2)
B-110H
87
13.75
Jackson, Bennett
(2010)
(
Raritan, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03w(-0.4)(#1)
B-110H
87
13.75
Reed, Jeylin
(2011)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14w(1.5)(#1)
B-110H
87
13.75
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27w(1.7)(#7)
B-110H
NWI
13.75
Curbow, Austin
(
Lincoln, OH
)
Gahanna OUT(OH)
, 2008-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.75
Moore, Zach
(2000)
(
Weatherford, TX
)
4A regionals(TX)
, 2000-04-29
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.75
Baker, Rashad
(2000)
(
Woodrow Wilson, NJ
)
All Group(NJ)
, 2000-06-07
w(3.1)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.75
Francis, Tony
(2001)
(
Giddings, TX
)
USATF Region
, 1899-12-30
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.75
Moss, Lance
(2004)
(
North Crowley, TX
)
4A Region(TX)
, 1899-12-30
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.75
Stanowick, Adam
(2004)
(
Solon, OH
)
Warrior Relays(OH)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.75
Hill, Tarique
(2009)
(
Eaglecrest, CO
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06
w(4.6)
(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.75
Walker, Kenneth
(2012)
(
Kennedy (R) -NC, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champs(CA)
, 2012-04-28
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-110H
92
13.76
Williams, Ken
(2001)
(
Bedford, OH
)
Div 1 Finals(OH)
, 2000-06-03w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H
92
13.76
Mallette, Lorenzo
(2002)
(
Cass Technical, MI
)
AAU JO YM/YW(TN)
, 2002-08-10w(1.9)(#1)
B-110H
92
13.76
Whitham, Tyler
(2004)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
5A Region(TX)
, 1899-12-30w(1.4)(#1)
B-110H
92
13.76
Morgan, Dale
(2010)
(
Taft, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06w(1)(#1)
B-110H
WIND
13.76
McCloud, Nick
(2008)
(
Lee, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10
w(2.3)
(#3)
B-110H
NWI
13.76
Sottak, Raymond
(2012)
(
Chapin, TX
)
White Sands Invitational(NM)
, 2012-03-17
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
NWI
13.76
Hunter, Jalen
(2014)
(
Guyer, TX
)
Lakeview Centennial Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-110H
96
13.77
Acklin, Anthony
(2001)
(
Triton, NJ
)
Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2001-06-06w(1.5)(#3)
B-110H
96
13.77
McDowell, Jon
(2003)
(
Permian, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1.3)(#3)
B-110H
96
13.77
Williams, Allen
(2011)
(
Bishop O'Dowd, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25w(1.6)(#5)
B-110H
96
13.77
Lamers, Josh
(2012)
(
Calvary Baptist, LA
)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW(TX)
, 2012-07-01w(2)(#1)
B-110H
96
13.77
Anderson, Joseph
(2017)
(
Upland, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.1)(#2)
B-110H
WIND
13.77
Rhodes, Christian
(1999)
(
Loyola, CA
)
SoSec Masters(CA)
, 1999-05-28
w(3.2)
(#2)
B-110H
NWI
13.77
Swanson, Marquevious
(2016)
(
Opelika, AL
)
Hornets Invitational (AL)
, 2014-04-19
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for B-110H
G-100H
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-100H
1
12.92
Hall, Dior
(2014)
(
George Washington, CO
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27w(1.9)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.00
Coward, Jacquelyn
(2008)
(
Knoxville West, TN
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-100H
2
13.03
Thomas, Vashti
(2008)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02w(2)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.07
Williams, April
(2007)
(
Skyline, TX
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-100H
3
13.15
Wilson, Trinity
(2012)
(
St. Mary's College, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
4
13.17
Graham, Jasmyne
(2015)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H
5
13.18
McGlaston, Mecca
(2016)
(
Dublin, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#2)
G-100H
6
13.20
Denby, Nicole
(2000)
(
John W. North, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2000-06-03w(1.8)(#1)
G-100H
7
13.21
Cockrell, Anna
(2016)
(
Providence Day, NC
)
NCRunners / SCRunners Elite Tune-Up(NC)
, 2015-06-06w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.22
Hicks, Traci
(2012)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2012-04-21
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100H
8
13.23
Williams, Ashlee
(2002)
(
Bishop Dunne, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2001-03-24w(1)(#1)
G-100H
8
13.23
Williams, Kendell
(2013)
(
Kell, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
10
13.25
Sherman, Alandra
(2004)
(
Eisenhower, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1)(#1)
G-100H
11
13.26
Coward, Jacquelyn
(2008)
(
Knoxville West, TN
)
Taco Bell OUT(SC)
, 2008-04-12w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.27
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28
w(4)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.31
Stewart, Talia
(2004)
(
James Logan, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-100H
12
13.32
Richardson, Ke'Niy
(2007)
(
Holy Names, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02w(2)(#3)
G-100H
12
13.32
Purvis, Julian
(2008)
(
St. Elizabeth, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02w(2)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.32
Clarke, Shalina
(2006)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25
w(3.1)
(#3)
G-100H
WIND
13.32
Jones, Tenaya
(2007)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.32
Stowers, Jasmine
(2010)
(
Pendleton, SC
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06
w(4)
(#1)
G-100H
14
13.33
Rodgers, Teona
(2007)
(
Wharton, FL
)
FL State 3A OUT(FL)
, 2007-05-04w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H
14
13.33
Wallace, Sasha
(2013)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H
14
13.33
Duncan, Alexis
(2016)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.33
Carter, Kori
(2010)
(
Claremont, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.33
Quinn, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Fort Dorchester, SC
)
Father Kelly Classic(SC)
, 2014-04-05
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
17
13.34
Cox, Melia
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
CA Southern Section Masters(CA)
, 2011-05-27w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H
17
13.34
McLaughlin, Sydney
(2017)
(
Union Catholic, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(0.5)(#2)
G-100H
NWI
13.34
Hill, Sierra
(2004)
(
Landmark Christian, GA
)
Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2004-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
19
13.35
Williams, April
(2007)
(
Skyline, TX
)
USATF JO Ntl(MD)
, 2006-07-25w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.36
Denby, Nichole
(2000)
(
John W. North, CA
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.37
Jackson, Dalanda
(2000)
(
Shaker Heights, OH
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-100H
20
13.37
Quinn, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Fort Dorchester, SC
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2014-06-21w(0.9)(#2)
G-100H
21
13.38
Leblanc, Ranysha
(2001)
(
Port Arthur Memorial, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2001-03-24w(1)(#2)
G-100H
21
13.38
Miller, Ashley
(2016)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
CO 5A State Meet(CO)
, 2014-05-17w(1.6)(#2)
G-100H
21
13.38
Oluwole, Funlayo
(2015)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.38
James, Latoya
(2007)
(
Hugh M Cummings, NC
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29
w(2.6)
(#2)
G-100H
24
13.39
Powell, Ginnie
(2002)
(
Rainier Beach, WA
)
USATF JO Nat YM/YW(CA)
, 2001-07-29w(0.6)(#1)
G-100H
24
13.39
Moss, Shantia
(2004)
(
Pompano Beach, FL
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27w(0)(#2)
G-100H
24
13.39
Blackburn, Lauren
(2010)
(
Sunset, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.39
Demus, Lashinda
(2001)
(
Wilson, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-100H
27
13.42
Ray, Chantel
(2014)
(
Hampton, VA
)
VA 5A State Meet(VA)
, 2014-06-07w(1)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.42
Rushing, Kimani
(2016)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
FL 2A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-01
w(3.9)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.43
Lumas, Destiny
(2009)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
TX Distr 6-4A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
28
13.44
Williams, Ebony
(2015)
(
Parkland, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
28
13.44
Marshall, Tonea
(2016)
(
Seguin, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2015-05-02w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H
30
13.45
Jones, Tia
(2019)
(
Walton, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.5)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.46
Flemings, Donique
(2009)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(2.9)
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.46
Gordon, Daeshon
(2014)
(
Northeast, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2014-04-24
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100H
31
13.47
Collier, Reonna
(2017)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
Brooks PR Invitational(WA)
, 2015-06-20w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100H
32
13.48
Davis, Tara
(2017)
(
Agoura, CA
)
CA State Prelims(CA)
, 2015-06-05w(0.2)(#4)
G-100H
32
13.48
Miller, Ashley
(2016)
(
East Ridge, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.48
Henry, Kim
(2003)
(
Old Bridge, NJ
)
AAU Reg YM/YW
, 1899-12-30
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
34
13.49
Alexander, Ronnetta
(2003)
(
Williamsville South, NY
)
USATF JO YM/YW(FL)
, 2003-08-03w(-0.8)(#1)
G-100H
34
13.49
Harrison, Keni
(2011)
(
Clayton, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18w(-0.4)(#1)
G-100H
34
13.49
Rushing, Kimani
(2016)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2015-05-23w(1.3)(#2)
G-100H
37
13.50
Krais, Ryann
(2008)
(
Methacton, PA
)
Taco Bell OUT(SC)
, 2008-04-12w(1.9)(#2)
G-100H
37
13.50
Dobson, Porscha
(2003)
(
Kent Place, NJ
)
Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2003-06-05w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H
37
13.50
Bonds, Tiana
(2014)
(
Centennial, NV
)
NV State Championship(NV)
, 2014-05-24w(0.2)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.51
Collier, Reonna
(2017)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
Sacramento State Open(CA)
, 2015-05-09
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-100H
40
13.51
Clarke, Shalina
(2006)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
USA Jr Nationals Prelims(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(0)(#1)
G-100H
40
13.51
Robinson, Kira
(2005)
(
Mullen, CO
)
Colorado USATF(CO)
, 2005-06-18w(0.4)(#1)
G-100H
40
13.51
Snow, Morgan
(2011)
(
Southwest Dekalb, GA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18w(-0.4)(#3)
G-100H
40
13.51
Cunningham, Gabrielle
(2015)
(
Mallard Creek, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09w(1.1)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.51
Davis, Candace
(2003)
(
Pioneer, MI
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2002-06-21
w(2.3)
(#3)
G-100H
WIND
13.51
Hawn, Kiana
(2014)
(
Forney, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2 Arlington(TX)
, 2014-04-26
w(4.1)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.52
Johnson, Alaysha
(2014)
(
Spring, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.52
Howell, Jacklyn
(2014)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2014-05-17
w(3.4)
(#1)
G-100H
44
13.53
Denby, Nichole
(2000)
(
John W. North, CA
)
Golden West(CA)
, 1999-06-11w(0)(#1)
G-100H
44
13.53
James, Pavielle
(2005)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2004-05-07w(-0.2)(#1)
G-100H
46
13.54
Carter, Kori
(2010)
(
Claremont, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(0.7)(#6)
G-100H
46
13.54
Williams, Mollie
(2013)
(
Clayton, NC
)
Russell E. Blunt East Coast Invitational(NC)
, 2013-07-21w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.54
Harper, Dawn
(2002)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
State 2A girls(IL)
, 2001-05-19
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.54
Brown, Ashlee
(2003)
(
John W. North, CA
)
SS Masters(CA)
, 2003-05-30
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.55
Ali, Nia
(2006)
(
Pleasantville, NJ
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21
w(2.5)
(#4)
G-100H
48
13.56
Kerrison, Stefani
(2014)
(
Jones, FL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.56
Walker, Beau
(2001)
(
Montbello, CO
)
Jeff Co League(CO)
, 2000-04-12
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.56
Jones, Ariel
(2014)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11
w(2.5)
(#2)
G-100H
49
13.57
Blair, Bianca
(2007)
(
Austin East /Magnet, TN
)
Knoxville League OUT(TN)
, 2007-04-26w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100H
50
13.58
Flemings, Donique
(2009)
(
Saginaw, TX
)
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT(NE)
, 2008-07-22w(1.2)(#1)
G-100H
50
13.58
Brown, Ashlee
(2003)
(
John W. North, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07w(0.8)(#1)
G-100H
50
13.58
Munford, Jordie
(2013)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02w(1.5)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.58
Mercado, Leslie
(2005)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2005-06-04
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-100H
53
13.59
Moore, Ashlee
(2014)
(
Hamilton, AZ
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27w(1.1)(#2)
G-100H
53
13.59
Rowe, Lindsay
(2007)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
PSAL Champs OUT(NY)
, 2007-06-03w(0)(#1)
G-100H
53
13.59
Stowers, Jasmine
(2010)
(
Pendleton, SC
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(-1.1)(#1)
G-100H
53
13.59
Ross-Ransom, Skylar
(2013)
(
Langham Creek, TX
)
NB Nationals - Championship(NC)
, 2012-06-16w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
53
13.59
Mitchell, Timetria
(2016)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-0.7)(#1)
G-100H
53
13.59
Stewart, Jayla
(2015)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL)
, 2015-07-05w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.59
Pharr, Latasha
(2001)
(
North Rowan, NC
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24
w(2.9)
(#3)
G-100H
WIND
13.59
Lodree, Ashley
(2003)
(
El Cerrito, CA
)
USA Nationals(CA)
, 2003-06-22
w(2.3)
(#3)
G-100H
59
13.60
Mayo, Gabby
(2007)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
NC State 4A(NC)
, 2006-05-19w(0)(#1)
G-100H
59
13.60
Johnson, Jacquelyn
(2003)
(
Yuma, AZ
)
5A State Meet(AZ)
, 2003-05-17w(-2.2)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.60
Becker, Undine
(2001)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02
w(2.9)
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.60
Buchanan, Brea
(2011)
(
Ayala, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(2.5)
(#3)
G-100H
61
13.61
Stewart, Briana
(2008)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CA NC MOC OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-24w(1.1)(#2)
G-100H
61
13.61
Demus, Lashinda
(2001)
(
Wilson, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2001-04-21w(1)(#1)
G-100H
61
13.61
Pugh, Daje
(2012)
(
Fairfield, CA
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(0.1)(#1)
G-100H
61
13.61
Gordon, Daeshon
(2014)
(
Northeast, FL
)
Golden South Classic(FL)
, 2014-05-24w(0.4)(#1)
G-100H
61
13.61
Perry, Pattriana
(2014)
(
Vacaville, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-30w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.61
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
Wally Keller Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-28
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
66
13.62
Rogers, Alexis
(2005)
(
Cypress Falls, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2004-06-05w(1.2)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.62
Aririguzo, Leslie
(2008)
(
West Bloomfield, MI
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29
w(2.6)
(#3)
G-100H
WIND
13.62
Wright, Janell
(2000)
(
Topeka, KS
)
Kansas Relays(KS)
, 2000-04-22
w(2.5)
(#2)
G-100H
67
13.63
Ali, Nia
(2006)
(
Pleasantville, NJ
)
USA Jr Nationals Prelims(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(0)(#5)
G-100H
67
13.63
Lodree, Ashley
(2003)
(
El Cerrito, CA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2003-06-15w(1.9)(#1)
G-100H
67
13.63
Black, Shelley
(2011)
(
James M Coughlin, PA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18w(-0.4)(#4)
G-100H
67
13.63
Hicks, Traci
(2012)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07w(1.7)(#1)
G-100H
67
13.63
Williams, Jaela
(2015)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#4)
G-100H
WIND
13.63
Cameron, Javlyn
(2017)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16
w(2.3)
(#3)
G-100H
72
13.64
Jackson, Dalanda
(2000)
(
Shaker Heights, OH
)
Div 1 Finals(OH)
, 2000-06-03w(-0.9)(#1)
G-100H
72
13.64
Nugent, Leah
(2011)
(
Abington, PA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18w(-1)(#2)
G-100H
72
13.64
Morrison, Ebony
(2013)
(
Miami Killian, FL
)
FL 4A Region 4(FL)
, 2013-04-25w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.64
Johnson, Sheena
(2000)
(
Garfield, VA
)
Scudieri Challenge(VA)
, 2000-04-15
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.64
Darden, Dominique
(2002)
(
Harrisburg, PA
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2002-06-21
w(2.3)
(#5)
G-100H
NWI
13.64
Lewis, Theresa
(2006)
(
Western, MD
)
State Meet 3A(MD)
, 2005-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
75
13.65
Jones, Tenaya
(2007)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX Region 2-4A(TX)
, 2006-04-29w(0.3)(#1)
G-100H
75
13.65
McLorin, Jerkita
(1999)
(
Palm Beach Lakes, FL
)
Palm Beach Co(FL)
, 1999-04-23w(1.3)(#1)
G-100H
75
13.65
Atherley, Michelle
(2015)
(
Port Charlotte, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(0.9)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.65
Howard, Vicki
(2003)
(
Montbello, CO
)
Denver PS Champ(CO)
, 2002-05-11
w(3.8)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.65
Leonard, Ciera
(2015)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
PA AAA State Meet(PA)
, 2014-05-24
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
78
13.66
Marshall, Dahlys
(2008)
(
Valley Christian -SJ, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02w(2)(#4)
G-100H
78
13.66
Harper, Dawn
(2002)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
USATF JO Nat YM/YW(CA)
, 2001-07-29w(0.6)(#2)
G-100H
78
13.66
Robinson, LeeAndrea
(2005)
(
Kimball, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-14w(2)(#1)
G-100H
78
13.66
Jones, Ariel
(2014)
(
Atascocita, TX
)
TX Region 2-5A(TX)
, 2013-04-27w(1.5)(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.66
Davis, Candice
(2003)
(
Pioneer, MI
)
Division 1(MI)
, 2003-05-31
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.66
Ofili, Cindy
(2012)
(
Huron, MI
)
MI Region 3-1(MI)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.66
Hill, Morganne
(2015)
(
Liberty, CA
)
CA State Championships- Prelims(CA)
, 2014-06-06
w(2.1)
(#4)
G-100H
NWI
13.66
Miller, Ashley
(2016)
(
East Ridge, FL
)
FL 4A District 3(FL)
, 2015-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
82
13.67
James, Latoya
(2007)
(
Hugh M Cummings, NC
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2007-06-23w(1.6)(#7)
G-100H
82
13.67
Manning, Domenique
(2004)
(
John W. North, CA
)
Sec. SS Masters(CA)
, 2004-05-28w(1.7)(#1)
G-100H
82
13.67
Harrison, Kendra
(2011)
(
Huntington Beach, CA
)
USA Youth Championship(SC)
, 2011-07-03w(1)(#1)
G-100H
82
13.67
Dziekonska, Patrycja
(2014)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2014-06-04w(0.8)(#2)
G-100H
82
13.67
Riggins, Danielle
(2014)
(
Tremper, WI
)
WI D1 State Meet(WI)
, 2014-06-07w(-1.1)(#1)
G-100H
82
13.67
Jones, Courtney
(2017)
(
Maynard Jackson, GA
)
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(FL)
, 2015-08-02w(-0.6)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.67
Selmon, Precious
(2009)
(
Crystal City, MO
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06
w(4)
(#1)
G-100H
88
13.68
Boyd, Angel
(2003)
(
Judson, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1)(#2)
G-100H
88
13.68
Howell, Jacklyn
(2014)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(0.5)(#5)
G-100H
WIND
13.68
Goranson, Hannah
(2010)
(
Valley Christian , CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(2.5)
(#4)
G-100H
90
13.69
Hunter, Gayle
(2004)
(
John W. North, CA
)
World Junior Champs(ITA)
, 2004-07-18w(1.7)
G-100H
90
13.69
Johnson, Alexandria
(2011)
(
Lake Orion Community, MI
)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 6(KS)
, 2011-07-31w(2)(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.69
Bethel, Dana
(2001)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05
w(2.6)
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.69
Waibel, Emily
(1999)
(
Jenks, OK
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19
w(2.3)
(#3)
G-100H
NWI
13.69
Nesfield, Tiffany
(2004)
(
Charles Herbert Flowers, MD
)
Jaguar Invitational(MD)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.69
Matthews, Larissa
(2009)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06
w(4)
(#2)
G-100H
NWI
13.69
McDougald, Kasha
(2011)
(
Junction City, KS
)
Valley Center Invitational(KS)
, 2011-04-08
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
92
13.70
Brown, Tierra
(2007)
(
Hampton, VA
)
AAU JO Ntl(VA)
, 2006-07-29w(0.4)(#3)
G-100H
92
13.70
LaCour, Karyn
(2007)
(
Humble, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-12w(1.2)(#1)
G-100H
92
13.70
Stone, Kandace
(2001)
(
Collinwood, OH
)
Midwest Champions(OH)
, 2001-06-09w(0.2)(#1)
G-100H
92
13.70
Carson, DeAna
(2006)
(
Wilson, CA
)
Southern Sec Div 1(CA)
, 2004-05-22w(0)(#1)
G-100H
92
13.70
Whitaker, Johna'
(2013)
(
Pine Forest, FL
)
FL 3A Region 1(FL)
, 2013-04-25w(1.6)(#1)
G-100H
92
13.70
Leonard, Ciera
(2015)
(
Cheltenham, PA
)
PA AAA District 1(PA)
, 2014-05-17w(2)(#1)
G-100H
92
13.70
Mosley, Sydney
(2015)
(
Monrovia, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.4)(#5)
G-100H
WIND
13.70
Garrett, Brea
(2011)
(
Martin, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.70
Franklin, Alexis
(2012)
(
Old Mill, MD
)
MD 4A East(MD)
, 2011-05-21
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
99
13.71
Coward, Jackie
(
Knoxville West, TN
)
Knoxville League OUT(TN)
, 2008-04-24w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
99
13.71
Brisco, Mikiah
(2014)
(
Baton Rouge, LA
)
USATF Region 6 Junior Olympics(AL)
, 2014-07-13w(1.1)(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.71
Gracia, Monique
(2008)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
FL Distr 4A-16 OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-17
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-100H
NWI
13.71
Robinson, Tiffany
(2000)
(
Judson, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2000-04-29
NWI
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.71
Ross, Tiffany
(2001)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
YAN YM/YW(IL)
, 2001-07-07
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-100H
WIND
13.71
Pickler, Diana
(2002)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(3)
(#2)
G-100H
WIND
13.71
Ohanaja, Jessica
(2004)
(
Westbury, TX
)
Texas Relays Div II(TX)
, 2003-04-05
w(2.5)
(#2)
See more performances for G-100H