College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National 3000 Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3000
1
7:59.83
Fernandez, German
(2008)
(
Riverbank, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2008-06-21(#1)
B-3000
2
8:03.67
Rupp, Galen
(2004)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
Kajacks Internat.(CAN)
, 2004-06-22
B-3000
3
8:08.34
McDougal, Joshua
(2004)
(
Peru, NY
)
Boston High Perf(MA)
, 2004-06-05(#1)
B-3000
4
8:08.78
Ritzenhein, Dathan
(2001)
(
Rockford, MI
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2001-06-16
B-3000
5
8:08.86
Rosa, Joe
(2011)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#1)
B-3000
6
8:09.90
Forys, Craig
(2007)
(
Colts Neck, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#1)
B-3000
7
8:10.30
Centrowitz, Matt
(2007)
(
Broadneck, MD
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#2)
B-3000
8
8:10.66
Logsdon, Eric
(2000)
(
Canby, OR
)
4A State(OR)
, 2000-05-27(#1)
B-3000
9
8:10.81
McGorty, Sean
(2013)
(
Chantilly, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#1)
B-3000
10
8:12.00
Rosa, Jim
(2011)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#2)
B-3000
11
8:12.75
Acosta, AJ
(2006)
(
El Camino, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#1)
B-3000
12
8:13.27
Kiptoo, Shadrack
(2004)
(
La Cueva, NM
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19
B-3000
13
8:14.11
Dunbar, Trevor
(2009)
(
Kodiak, AK
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
B-3000
14
8:14.20
Heath, Elliott
(2007)
(
Winona, MN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#3)
B-3000
15
8:14.33
Landry, Christo
(2004)
(
Thomas Jefferson, VA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19
B-3000
16
8:14.49
Jager, Evan
(2007)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#3)
B-3000
17
8:14.53
Barnicle, Chris
(2005)
(
Newton North, MA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19
B-3000
18
8:14.60
Tebo, Matt
(2007)
(
Eldorado, NM
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#2)
B-3000
19
8:15.33
Torchia, Mike
(2006)
(
Lourdes, MN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#4)
B-3000
20
8:15.67
Cybulski, Michael
(2007)
(
Royal, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#6)
B-3000
21
8:16.03
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#1)
B-3000
22
8:16.31
Hunter, Andrew
(2016)
(
Loudoun Valley, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#1)
B-3000
23
8:16.59
Randon, James
(2013)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#2)
B-3000
24
8:16.74
Eagon, Stuart
(2004)
(
Beaverton, OR
)
Victoria Trackfest(CAN)
, 2004-07-03
B-3000
25
8:16.75
Haney, Blake
(2014)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3000
26
8:17.12
Wall, Alec
(2003)
(
Grant, OR
)
OR 4A State Meet(OR)
, 2003-05-31(#2)
B-3000
27
8:17.37
Vilhauer, Justin
(2011)
(
Redwood -CE, CA
)
Stanford Invitational (CA)
, 2010-03-27(#1)
B-3000
28
8:17.70
Mead, Hassan
(2007)
(
Minneapolis South, MN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#5)
B-3000
29
8:17.85
Balyo, Chad
(2006)
(
Springboro, OH
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#5)
B-3000
30
8:17.94
Rombough, Chris
(2005)
(
New London, WI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
B-3000
31
8:18.10
Springer, Paul
(2007)
(
Unionville, PA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#6)
B-3000
32
8:18.16
Dobson, Ian
(2000)
(
Klamath Union, OR
)
Centennial(OR)
, 2000-04-29(#1)
B-3000
33
8:18.24
Wills, Zach
(2011)
(
Mason, OH
)
World Youth Champs finals
, 2009-07-12(#9)
B-3000
34
8:18.25
Meddles, Wade
(2010)
(
Sierra Lutheran, NV
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#3)
B-3000
35
8:18.35
Klotz, Kenny
(2006)
(
Central Catholic, OR
)
OR State 4A(OR)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
B-3000
36
8:18.40
Williams, Lex
(2005)
(
Dexter, MI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
B-3000
37
8:18.50
Jackson, Dan
(2007)
(
Dexter, MI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#7)
B-3000
38
8:18.66
Maton, Matthew
(2015)
(
Summit, OR
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#1)
B-3000
39
8:18.72
Paulson, Noel
(2000)
(
Cascade, OR
)
Centennial(OR)
, 2000-04-29(#2)
B-3000
40
8:18.81
Montoya, Bernie
(2013)
(
Cibola, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07
B-3000
41
8:18.84
Olson, Erik
(2010)
(
Novato, CA
)
World Youth Champs finals
, 2009-07-12(#10)
B-3000
42
8:18.98
Saarel, Ben
(2013)
(
Park City, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-3000
43
8:19.17
O'Toole, Garrett
(2014)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3000
44
8:19.26
Matusak, Mark
(2005)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
B-3000
45
8:19.35
Geberkidane, Cerake
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3000
46
8:19.38
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
(
North Central, IN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07
B-3000
47
8:19.56
Fayant, Jesse
(2002)
(
Mead, WA
)
Centennial Inv(OR)
, 2002-04-27(#1)
B-3000
48
8:19.73
Gomez, Jacob
(2002)
(
Klamath Union, OR
)
Centennial Inv(OR)
, 2002-04-27(#2)
B-3000
49
8:19.81
Byers, Reesey
(2010)
(
Santa Rosa, CA
)
Stanford Invitational (CA)
, 2010-03-27(#2)
B-3000
50
8:20.14
Ostberg, Alex
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
B-3000
51
8:20.15
Verzbicas, Lukas
(2011)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13(#1)
B-3000
52
8:20.34
Corcoran, Garrett
(2014)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3000
53
8:20.50
Ahmed, Zuber
(2005)
(
Benson Polytechnic, OR
)
Statemeet 4A(OR)
, 2005-05-21(#1)
B-3000
54
8:20.54
Thomson, Jacob
(2013)
(
Holy Cross, KY
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#4)
B-3000
55
8:20.58
Dressel, John
(2015)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
Oregon Twilight(OR)
, 2015-05-08(#7)
B-3000
56
8:20.71
Fahy, Darren
(2012)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Aztec Invitational(CA)
, 2011-03-19
B-3000
56
8:20.71
Baker, Brock
(2013)
(
Oakland, TN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#5)
B-3000
58
8:20.86
Trouard, Andy
(2013)
(
Salpointe Catholic, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#6)
B-3000
59
8:20.92
Deak, Ryan
(2004)
(
Maclay, FL
)
Gatorade Inv(FL)
, 2003-04-12(#5)
B-3000
60
8:21.01
Hatz, Alex
(2010)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#2)
B-3000
61
8:21.04
Millioen, Charles
(2001)
(
St. Anthony's, NY
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2001-04-28(#1)
B-3000
61
8:21.04
Haile, Solomon
(2009)
(
Sherwood, MD
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13
B-3000
63
8:21.11
Hardy, Joe
(2014)
(
Seattle Prep, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#7)
B-3000
64
8:21.20
Gruenewald, Tommy
(2007)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#8)
B-3000
65
8:21.29
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#8)
B-3000
66
8:21.38
Bazell, Graham
(2009)
(
Atholton, MD
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#4)
B-3000
67
8:21.43
Pearson, Morgan
(2011)
(
Delbarton, NJ
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#4)
B-3000
68
8:21.63
Milder, Ian
(2014)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3000
69
8:21.69
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
(
Bismarck, ND
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#9)
B-3000
70
8:21.70
Amirault, Mark
(2007)
(
Xaverian Brothers, MA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#9)
B-3000
70
8:21.70
Huxham, Fred
(2014)
(
Redwood -NC, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
B-3000
72
8:21.74
Ghebray, Yosef
(2005)
(
James Logan, CA
)
Stanford(CA)
, 2005-03-26(#1)
B-3000
72
8:21.74
Hurysz, Jake
(2010)
(
Eastern Alamance, NC
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#3)
B-3000
74
8:21.79
Bendtsen, Chris
(2010)
(
Wolcott, CT
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#4)
B-3000
75
8:21.85
Rafla, Andrew
(2014)
(
Timberline, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#7)
B-3000
76
8:21.86
Mantz, Conner
(2015)
(
Sky View, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#8)
B-3000
77
8:21.87
Nowak, Craig
(2012)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07
B-3000
78
8:21.88
Rickman, Wes
(2009)
(
Falcon, CO
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#5)
B-3000
79
8:21.89
Deluca, Dominic
(2014)
(
Dallas, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
B-3000
80
8:21.94
Walker, Jake
(2006)
(
Ellwood City, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2006-04-27(#3)
B-3000
81
8:22.00
Puskedra, Luke
(2008)
(
Judge Memorial, UT
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#10)
B-3000
82
8:22.08
Carroll, Logan
(2014)
(
Gig Harbor, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2014-04-19(#2)
B-3000
83
8:22.22
Freeman, Christian
(2013)
(
Carlsbad, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#10)
B-3000
83
8:22.22
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-3000
85
8:22.30
Hanko, Andrew
(2007)
(
Trinity Christian, NJ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#11)
B-3000
86
8:22.35
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-3000
87
8:22.39
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
(
Conant, IL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#6)
B-3000
88
8:22.42
Fitzgerald, Ian
(2004)
(
North Hills, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2004-04-24(#1)
B-3000
89
8:22.44
Brandt, Robert
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#6)
B-3000
90
8:22.45
Parsons, Alek
(2016)
(
Ogden, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#8)
B-3000
91
8:22.60
Fout, Mike
(2008)
(
LaPorte, IN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#12)
B-3000
92
8:22.62
Burcham, Jacob
(2013)
(
Cabell Midland, WV
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#11)
B-3000
93
8:22.75
Kiter, Michael
(2001)
(
Shadle Park, WA
)
Oregon-Wash champs(OR)
, 2001-06-03(#1)
B-3000
94
8:22.77
Fahy, Steven
(2014)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#10)
B-3000
95
8:22.81
Armstrong, Elijah
(2015)
(
Pocatello, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-3000
96
8:22.83
Haas, Stephen
(2001)
(
North Mecklenburg, NC
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2001-04-28(#2)
B-3000
97
8:22.91
Colson, Louis
(2014)
(
Edison, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#5)
B-3000
98
8:23.05
Webb, Caleb
(2015)
(
Big Bear, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
B-3000
99
8:23.06
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
B-3000
100
8:23.16
Gonzalez, Juan
(2013)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#12)
See more performances for B-3000
G-3000
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3000
1
8:58.48
Cain, Mary
(2014)
(
Oregon Project, NY
)
World Junior Championships(OR)
, 2014-07-27(#1)
G-3000
2
9:13.57
Cuffe, Aisling
(2011)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#1)
G-3000
3
9:15.11
Chetelat, Laurynne
(2008)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
World Junior OUT(PO)
, 2008-07-08(#6)
G-3000
4
9:16.23
Neer, Waverly
(2011)
(
Culver Academies, IN
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#1)
G-3000
5
9:16.35
Pierce, Haley
(2012)
(
Tatnall, DE
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2011-04-30(#1)
G-3000
6
9:16.39
Beattie, Kayla
(2011)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25(#2)
G-3000
7
9:16.80
Sisson, Emily
(2010)
(
Parkway Central, MO
)
World Junior Championships
, 2010-07-25(#10)
G-3000
8
9:21.37
Huddle, Molly
(2002)
(
Elmira Notre Dame, NY
)
Statemeet Class C/D(NY)
, 2002-06-08(#1)
G-3000
9
9:23.24
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Camas, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
G-3000
10
9:23.90
Hasay, Jordan
(2009)
(
Mission Prep, CA
)
Cuesta Open OUT(CA)
, 2008-02-09(#6)
G-3000
11
9:24.03
Blood, Nicole
(2006)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Statemeet Champs(NY)
, 2004-06-05(#1)
G-3000
12
9:24.67
Jenks, Stephanie
(2016)
(
Linn-Mar, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3000
13
9:24.86
Donaghu, Ella
(2016)
(
Grant, OR
)
West Linn, Clackamas, Lakeride @ Grant(OR)
, 2014-05-07(#1)
G-3000
14
9:26.08
Goethals, Megan
(2010)
(
Rochester, MI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19(#1)
G-3000
15
9:26.10
Debalsi, Hannah
(2016)
(
Staples, CT
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#1)
G-3000
16
9:26.23
Maxwell, Anna
(2014)
(
San Lorenzo Valley, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
G-3000
17
9:26.74
Nadel, Samantha
(2012)
(
North Shore, NY
)
New York Federation(NY)
, 2011-06-11(#2)
G-3000
18
9:26.80
Frazier, Ryen
(2015)
(
Ravenscroft, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21(#1)
G-3000
19
9:27.25
Flood, Katie
(2010)
(
Dowling Catholic, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-3000
20
9:27.29
Sveinsson, Chelsey
(2011)
(
Greenhill, TX
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#1)
G-3000
21
9:27.92
Knights, Bethan
(2014)
(
Northwood, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
G-3000
22
9:28.10
Ostrander, Allie
(2015)
(
Kenai Central, AK
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
G-3000
23
9:28.60
Cain, Mary
(2014)
(
Bronxville, NY
)
Friendship Games(NY)
, 2011-05-13(#1)
G-3000
24
9:29.18
O'Reilly, Megan
(2006)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
Stanford Inv(CA)
, 2006-03-31(#1)
G-3000
25
9:29.49
Lipari, Emily
(2010)
(
Roslyn, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#2)
G-3000
26
9:30.29
Bei, Sara
(2001)
(
Montgomery, CA
)
Stanford Inv(CA)
, 2001-03-31(#1)
G-3000
27
9:30.82
Siraki, Anita
(2001)
(
Hoover -SS, CA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2001-06-16
G-3000
28
9:31.32
Morgan, Stephanie
(2009)
(
Barnesville, OH
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#1)
G-3000
29
9:31.83
Woodward, Allie
(2011)
(
Notre Dame, WI
)
Pan Am Juniors FL(FL)
, 2011-07-22(#2)
G-3000
30
9:31.89
Baxter, Sarah
(2014)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07
G-3000
31
9:32.08
Clark, Erin
(2013)
(
South Eugene, OR
)
OR 6A State Meet(OR)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
G-3000
32
9:32.22
Jones, Emily
(2009)
(
Bromfield, MA
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#2)
G-3000
33
9:32.40
Frazier, Wesley
(2013)
(
Ravenscroft, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#3)
G-3000
34
9:32.68
Yetzer, Elizabeth
(2006)
(
Lakeville, MN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#1)
G-3000
35
9:32.76
Hollander, Laura
(2012)
(
Marina, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07
G-3000
36
9:32.82
Murphy, Kate
(2017)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#1)
G-3000
37
9:33.31
Wetsch, Bria
(2006)
(
Holy Family Catholic, MN
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#2)
G-3000
38
9:33.92
Heffernan, Annie
(2015)
(
St. Ursula Academy, OH
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#2)
G-3000
39
9:33.98
Gorton, Sara
(2000)
(
Mountain Pointe, AZ
)
PanAm Juniors
, 1999-07-10(#1)
G-3000
40
9:34.12
Davidson, Libby
(2017)
(
E.C. Glass, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25(#2)
G-3000
41
9:34.43
Ryan, Aislinn
(2006)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#4)
G-3000
42
9:35.42
Greany, Shelby
(2009)
(
Suffern, NY
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2009-04-25(#3)
G-3000
43
9:35.51
Raines, Sandie
(2013)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
Rice Victor Lopez Classic(TX)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-3000
44
9:35.52
Chase, Sophie
(2013)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Penn Relays Girls(PA)
, 2013-04-27(#1)
G-3000
45
9:35.93
Snow, Merideth
(2006)
(
Eureka, MO
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#3)
G-3000
46
9:36.54
Knight, Katie
(2013)
(
North Central, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06
G-3000
47
9:36.66
Odlaug, Erika
(2002)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Jr Nationals(VA)
, 2001-06-17(#1)
G-3000
48
9:37.09
Lane, Caitlin
(2008)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
USATF JO - Interm.(IN)
, 2005-07-31(#1)
G-3000
49
9:37.15
McCafferty, Katie
(2008)
(
Oak Knoll, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2008-04-26(#1)
G-3000
50
9:37.18
Meyers, Maddie
(2012)
(
Northwest, WA
)
Lake Washington Invitational(WA)
, 2012-04-28(#1)
G-3000
51
9:37.31
Burda, Bella
(2015)
(
Arlington, NY
)
Section 1 Class A Championships(NY)
, 2015-05-20(#1)
G-3000
52
9:37.37
Drazba, Maggie
(2013)
(
Saint Marys, WV
)
Penn Relays Girls(PA)
, 2013-04-27(#2)
G-3000
53
9:37.41
Dietz, Erin
(2015)
(
Bedford, MA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27(#2)
G-3000
54
9:37.57
Christen, Hannah
(2014)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#2)
G-3000
55
9:37.60
Niehaus, Kate
(2006)
(
Spring Valley, SC
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16(#5)
G-3000
56
9:37.71
Rome, Regan
(2014)
(
Dallas, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#3)
G-3000
57
9:37.81
Stoner, Paige
(2014)
(
Pottsville Area, PA
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26(#4)
G-3000
58
9:37.91
Higginson, Ashley
(2007)
(
Colts Neck, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2007-04-29(#1)
G-3000
59
9:38.20
Jones, Danielle
(2015)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-3000
60
9:38.25
Giordano, Dana
(2012)
(
Bernards, NJ
)
NB Nationals - Championship(NC)
, 2012-06-16(#1)
G-3000
61
9:38.38
Brauksieck, Tracey
(2002)
(
Homer, NY
)
Statemeet Class B(NY)
, 2002-06-08(#1)
G-3000
62
9:38.40
Smith, Courtney
(2014)
(
Unionville, PA
)
Penn Relays Girls(PA)
, 2013-04-27(#3)
G-3000
63
9:38.41
Rowbury, Shannon
(2002)
(
Sacred Heart Cathedral, CA
)
Stanford Inv(CA)
, 2002-03-30(#1)
G-3000
64
9:38.63
Chock, Caitlin
(2004)
(
Granite Bay, CA
)
Aggie Twilight(CA)
, 2004-05-15(#1)
G-3000
65
9:38.70
Spence, Neely
(2008)
(
Shippensburg Area, PA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16(#1)
G-3000
66
9:38.71
O'Keeffe, Fiona
(2016)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
G-3000
67
9:38.72
Shields, Natalie
(2012)
(
Salt Lake City East, UT
)
NB Nationals - Championship(NC)
, 2012-06-16(#2)
G-3000
68
9:38.95
Alcorta, Caroline
(2014)
(
West Springfield, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#4)
G-3000
69
9:39.14
Zeigle, Laura
(2002)
(
Bingham, UT
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2002-06-21(#3)
G-3000
70
9:39.26
Sargent, Sara
(2013)
(
Pennsbury, PA
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#3)
G-3000
71
9:39.41
Hoer, Laura
(2010)
(
T C Roberson, NC
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#4)
G-3000
72
9:39.56
Flanagan, Clare
(2014)
(
Blake School, MN
)
NB Nationals - Championship(NC)
, 2012-06-16(#5)
G-3000
73
9:39.99
Bradley, Lindsey
(2015)
(
Richland, WA
)
Oregon Relays(OR)
, 2015-04-18(#1)
G-3000
74
9:40.17
Schmidt, Colleen
(2011)
(
Holy Trinity, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#3)
G-3000
75
9:40.23
Hall, Marielle
(2010)
(
Haddonfield Memorial, NJ
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2010-04-24(#5)
G-3000
76
9:40.42
Gerlach, Tori
(2012)
(
Pennridge, PA
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2011-04-30(#4)
G-3000
77
9:40.45
Barrett, Tessa
(2014)
(
Abington Heights, PA
)
Penn Relays Girls(PA)
, 2013-04-27(#4)
G-3000
78
9:40.51
Sullivan, Erin
(1999)
(
Mt Mansfield, VT
)
State Meet(VT)
, 1999-06-05(#1)
G-3000
79
9:40.56
Morley, Makena
(2015)
(
Bigfork, MT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
G-3000
80
9:40.65
Lee, Hillary
(2010)
(
South River, MD
)
Sportsplex Relays(MD)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
G-3000
81
9:40.70
Finn, Erin
(2013)
(
West Bloomfield, MI
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18(#5)
G-3000
82
9:40.72
Gregory, Lauren
(2017)
(
Fort Collins, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#7)
G-3000
83
9:40.81
Disanza, Sarah
(2013)
(
High Point, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#6)
G-3000
84
9:41.23
Zeigle, Jackie
(2002)
(
Bingham, UT
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2002-06-21(#4)
G-3000
85
9:41.31
Tuite, Shaylyn
(2011)
(
Pittsford-Mendon, NY
)
NY State Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-12(#4)
G-3000
86
9:41.40
Lembo, Katie
(2014)
(
Penfield, NY
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15(#4)
G-3000
87
9:41.53
Collins, Destiny
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2015-07-01(#1)
G-3000
88
9:41.55
Lawson, Jessica
(2017)
(
Corning, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
G-3000
89
9:41.58
Chang, Victoria
(2000)
(
Punahou, HI
)
PanAm Juniors
, 1999-07-10(#3)
G-3000
90
9:41.90
Horowitz, Clara
(2002)
(
Oakland, CA
)
Stanford Inv(CA)
, 2002-03-30(#2)
G-3000
90
9:41.90
Brown, Bethanie
(2013)
(
Waterville, ME
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16(#7)
G-3000
92
9:42.16
Roecker, Samantha
(2009)
(
Burnt Hills, NY
)
NY State OUT(NY)
, 2008-06-14(#2)
G-3000
93
9:42.39
De La Bruyere, Emily
(2011)
(
Brearley School, NY
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2011-04-30(#5)
G-3000
94
9:42.41
Donovan, Jennifer
(2000)
(
Half Hollow Hills East, NY
)
Penn Relays Thu(PA)
, 1999-04-22(#1)
G-3000
95
9:42.45
Morgan, Jenny
(2006)
(
Clarkston, MI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
G-3000
96
9:42.72
Rydberg, Jessica
(2009)
(
Blue Ridge, AZ
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20(#3)
G-3000
97
9:42.82
Mccafferty, Kathleen
(
Oak Knoll, NJ
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22(#2)
G-3000
98
9:42.97
Davidson, Hannah
(2008)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
NY Sect 2 D1 OUT(NY)
, 2008-06-05(#1)
G-3000
99
9:43.08
Chapman, Courtney
(2011)
(
Fayetteville-Manlius, NY
)
Onedia Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-08(#1)
G-3000
100
9:43.18
Decker, Ashlie
(2010)
(
Dowling Catholic, IA
)
IA 4A State Meet(IA)
, 2010-05-22(#2)
See more performances for G-3000