Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:50.52 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) (US#13) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#2) |
B-800 | 2 | 1:51.14 | Leverenz, Johnny (2014) (Danville, IL) (US#24) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:51.18 | Perrier, Patrick (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) (US#25) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#1) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:51.48 | LaFayette, J.D. (2014) (Normal University, IL) (US#33) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:51.95 | Anyiwo, Matt (2014) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) (US#47) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:52.95 | Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | Wisco Mile(WI), 2014-06-11(#2) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:54.02 | Rafacz, Nick (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#9) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:54.16 | Justus, Zac (2014) (Pontiac, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 9 | 1:54.27 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 10 | 1:54.33 | Brown, Michael (2014) (Carmi-White County, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 11 | 1:54.44 | Zea, Tony (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-800 | 11 | 1:54.44 | Vroegh, Kevin (2014) (Illiana Christian, IL) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2014-06-15(#4) |
B-800 | 13 | 1:54.67 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 14 | 1:54.68 | Sutherland, Tye (2014) (Cumberland, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 15 | 1:54.72 | Bartel, Blaine (2014) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 16 | 1:54.74 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 17 | 1:54.92 | Grahovec, Kevin (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-800 | 18 | 1:55.05 | McCue, Connor (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 19 | 1:55.13 | O'Connor, Matt (2014) (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 20 | 1:55.17 | Hying, Evan (2014) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 21 | 1:55.21 | Schoenthal, Wes (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:55.22 | Bashqawi, Alexander (2014) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 23 | 1:55.24 | Lenzini, David (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 24 | 1:55.27 | Wieties, Ryan (2015) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 25 | 1:55.34 | Peters, Jack (2014) (Glenbard East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#7) |
B-800 | 26 | 1:55.46 | Alcorn, Evan (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#9) |
B-800 | 27 | 1:55.52 | Askew, Jwauhn (2014) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#7) |
B-800 | 28 | 1:55.55 | McCarter, Ed (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 28 | 1:55.55 | Carter, Kyle (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-800 | 30 | 1:55.63 | Sias, David (2014) (Springfield, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 31 | 1:55.64 | Danner, John (2014) (South Elgin, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 32 | 1:55.68 | Hatton, Kyle (2014) (Grant Community, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 33 | 1:55.70 | Monigan, Jalon (2014) (Cahokia, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics YM/YW(TX), 2014-07-27(#9) |
B-800 | 34 | 1:55.74 | Lally, Killian (2014) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-800 | 35 | 1:55.75 | Schmieg, David (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 36 | 1:55.95 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 37 | 1:56.00 | Ma, Kevin (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 38 | 1:56.02 | McCue, Brady (2014) (West Aurora, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 39 | 1:56.05 | Amiri, Jacob (2014) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 40 | 1:56.12 | Fox, Tristan (2014) (Lena-Winslow, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-800 | 41 | 1:56.13 | Schroer, Luke (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 42 | 1:56.18 | Horton, Luke (2014) (Harrisburg, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-800 | 43 | 1:56.19 | Korabik, Chris (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 44 | 1:56.21 | Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
B-800 | 45 | 1:56.22 | Khat, Wal (2014) (Mooseheart, IL) | USATF Youth Championships (YM/YW)(IN), 2014-06-29(#1) |
B-800 | 46 | 1:56.45 | Warnes, Andrew (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-800 | 47 | 1:56.50 | Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) | MSL-West Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#1) |
B-800 | 48 | 1:56.51 | Dade, Eric (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-800 | 49 | 1:56.53 | Garrett, Taylor (2014) (Charleston, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 50 | 1:56.55 | Robinson, Isaiah (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 15-16(IA), 2014-08-02(#5) |
B-800 | 51 | 1:56.56 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-800 | 52 | 1:56.63 | Tobias, Misael (2014) (Plainfield South, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 53 | 1:56.64 | Montelongo, Javier (2014) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-800 | 53 | 1:56.64 | Cook, Michael (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-800 | 55 | 1:56.67 | Rodriguez, David (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 56 | 1:56.70 | Arenz, Andy (2014) (Auburn, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#7) |
B-800 | 57 | 1:56.71 | Vucovich, Nicholas (2014) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 58 | 1:56.73 | Llanes, Sergio (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 59 | 1:56.77 | Oh, Sam (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 60 | 1:56.79 | Lima, Alex (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-800 | 60 | 1:56.79 | Tahiraj, Deivi (2014) (Mather, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-800 | 62 | 1:56.80 | O'Callaghan, Denis (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | BATE Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-800 | 63 | 1:56.82 | Gamboa, Bryan (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 64 | 1:56.95 | Phillips, Spencer (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-800 | 65 | 1:57.00 | Gordon, Dorrian (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | O'Fallon / Collinsville Boys Dual(IL), 2014-04-01(#1) |
B-800 | 65 | 1:57.00 | Eiring, Konrad (2015) (Barrington, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 65 | 1:57.00 | Principato, John (2014) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 68 | 1:57.06 | Zerrusen, Sean (2016) (Effingham, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 69 | 1:57.07 | Peters, Kenny (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-800 | 69 | 1:57.07 | Bruno, Alexander (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-800 | 69 | 1:57.07 | Voellinger, Mitch (2014) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-800 | 72 | 1:57.10 | Noyes, Wes (2014) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 73 | 1:57.11 | Hoover, Christian (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | AAU National Junior Olympics 17-18(IA), 2014-08-02(#17) |
B-800 | 74 | 1:57.15 | Stine, Connor (2015) (Olympia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#9) |
B-800 | 75 | 1:57.17 | Gray, Zach (2014) (Moline, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 76 | 1:57.20 | Thomas, Scott (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 77 | 1:57.31 | Mangold, John (2015) (Metamora, IL) | McCormick ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 78 | 1:57.32 | Gardewine, Andrew (2015) (St. Anthony, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#8) |
B-800 | 79 | 1:57.34 | Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | John Davis Titan Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 80 | 1:57.36 | Smith, Jared (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 81 | 1:57.38 | O'Keefe, Will (2017) (Granite City, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#4) |
B-800 | 82 | 1:57.40 | Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 83 | 1:57.43 | Pitcock, T.J. (2014) (Byron, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#9) |
B-800 | 84 | 1:57.54 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-17(#2) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:57.57 | Hall, Xavier (2015) (Belleville East, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-800 | 86 | 1:57.63 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 87 | 1:57.66 | Delaney, Michael (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-800 | 88 | 1:57.70 | Trapp, Connor (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 89 | 1:57.75 | Powers, Sam (2014) (St. Thomas More, IL) | Capital City Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#6) |
B-800 | 90 | 1:57.78 | Hetzler, Matt (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 91 | 1:57.79 | Suarez, Greg (2015) (Prospect, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 92 | 1:57.83 | Reed, Curtis (2015) (Mt. Zion, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#10) |
B-800 | 93 | 1:57.85 | Dobbs, Nick (2014) (East Richland, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 94 | 1:57.93 | Protsiv, Mark (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 95 | 1:57.94 | Mosley, Nate (2017) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-800 | 96 | 1:57.95 | Chorma, Steven (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-800 | 97 | 1:58.01 | Heerman, Derek (2015) (Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 98 | 1:58.06 | Rosen, Danny (2016) (Northside Prep, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 99 | 1:58.16 | Johnson, Mitch (2014) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 100 | 1:58.19 | Loza, Luis (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 101 | 1:58.20 | Giroux, Will (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#3) |
B-800 | 102 | 1:58.21 | Miller, Mason (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#3) |
B-800 | 103 | 1:58.22 | Gunter, George (2014) (Urbana University, IL) | IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 104 | 1:58.30 | Schafer, Christian (2014) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-800 | 105 | 1:58.34 | Godinez, Jon (2014) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#3) |
B-800 | 106 | 1:58.35 | DeWeirdt, Peter (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 107 | 1:58.38 | Singleton, Joe (2014) (Glenbard South, IL) | MSC Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 108 | 1:58.45 | Brady, Reese (2014) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 109 | 1:58.46 | Dini, Matt (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | MSL-East Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#1) |
B-800 | 109 | 1:58.46 | Buechner, Chris (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#4) |
B-800 | 111 | 1:58.48 | Mccarty, Sean (2014) (Columbia, IL) | Buzz Bradley Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-800 | 112 | 1:58.49 | Sanchez, Aaron (2014) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 113 | 1:58.50 | Hecht, Ben (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Pete Reiff Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 114 | 1:58.55 | Giovannelli, Michael (2014) (Glenwood, IL) | Lanphier Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-800 | 115 | 1:58.56 | Nash, Charles (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | CSL - North Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 116 | 1:58.57 | Borowsky, Jared (2016) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-800 | 117 | 1:58.59 | Nava, Axel (2015) (Fenton, IL) | MSC Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 118 | 1:58.60 | Winter, Harry (2014) (Fremd, IL) | Travis ABC Classic(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 118 | 1:58.60 | Discher, Carson (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 120 | 1:58.65 | Hillegass, Alex (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#4) |
B-800 | 121 | 1:58.68 | Mosley, Thomas (2017) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | USATF Youth Championships (15-16)(IN), 2014-06-29(#4) |
B-800 | 122 | 1:58.71 | Booth, Vince (2014) (Glenbard East, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-800 | 123 | 1:58.74 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-800 | 124 | 1:58.80 | Gibson, Austin (2014) (Illiana Christian, IL) | MSC Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 125 | 1:58.81 | Hess, Matt (2015) (Bartlett, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-800 | 126 | 1:58.82 | Davila, Luis (2015) (Jefferson, IL) | Gib Seegers Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 126 | 1:58.82 | Gabriele, Tyler (2014) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#7) |
B-800 | 128 | 1:58.84 | Macius, Nick (2014) (Fremd, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-800 | 129 | 1:58.90 | Christiansen, Jared (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | Hononegah Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-800 | 129 | 1:58.90 | Kopfman, Drew (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Prairie Ridge Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-21(#1) |
B-800 | 131 | 1:58.93 | Jackson, Chris (2014) (Belleville West, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#6) |
B-800 | 132 | 1:58.95 | Falotico, Gavin (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-800 | 132 | 1:58.95 | Barrios, Anthony (2014) (St. Laurence Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#10) |
B-800 | 134 | 1:58.97 | Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#5) |
B-800 | 135 | 1:58.98 | Martin, Drennian (2014) (Shelbyville, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-800 | 136 | 1:59.01 | Huang, Kevin (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 137 | 1:59.04 | Altmayer, Erik (2014) (Niles North, IL) | CSL - North Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 138 | 1:59.05 | Webster, Brenner (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | Olney Invitational(IL), 2014-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 139 | 1:59.06 | Avila, Luis (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 140 | 1:59.08 | Curnock, David (2014) (Batavia, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#5) |
B-800 | 140 | 1:59.08 | Van Dyke, Ryan (2014) (Olympia, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-800 | 142 | 1:59.10 | Wallner, Tripp (2015) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Travis ABC Classic(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-800 | 143 | 1:59.11 | Gawthrop, Ben (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#6) |
B-800 | 144 | 1:59.13 | Haberkorn, Luke (2014) (Marist, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 145 | 1:59.16 | Pitner, Ryan (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-800 | 146 | 1:59.20 | Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-800 | 147 | 1:59.22 | Schwaegel, Cole (2015) (Freeburg Community, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 148 | 1:59.24 | Anderson, Tyler (2015) (Barrington, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#7) |
B-800 | 149 | 1:59.27 | Badger, Ethan (2015) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 150 | 1:59.28 | Litowitz, Jack (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-800 | 151 | 1:59.31 | Bloom, Jeremy (2014) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL - North Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 152 | 1:59.33 | Chavez, Joe (2014) (West Aurora, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#8) |
B-800 | 153 | 1:59.38 | Tweedy, Nolan (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-800 | 154 | 1:59.42 | Smith, Zack (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-800 | 155 | 1:59.45 | Silverman, Chase (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-800 | 155 | 1:59.45 | Bluhm, Jon (2014) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 157 | 1:59.46 | Walkosz, Adrian (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 157 | 1:59.46 | Jostes, Logan (2015) (Elgin, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-800 | 159 | 1:59.49 | McCauley, Denzel (2015) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-800 | 160 | 1:59.61 | Davis, Jerome (2014) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-800 | 161 | 1:59.62 | Ricks, David (2014) (Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#8) |
B-800 | 162 | 1:59.67 | Hyland, Trent (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-800 | 162 | 1:59.67 | Arther, Greg (2014) (Richmond-Burton, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-800 | 164 | 1:59.68 | Flight, Salvatore (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | St. Ignatius Boys Invitational #1(IL), 2014-04-16(#1) |
B-800 | 165 | 1:59.70 | Thurman, Chase (2014) (Olympia, IL) | Corn Belt Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-800 | 166 | 1:59.77 | Rasso, Tyler (2014) (United Township, IL) | Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 167 | 1:59.80 | Eastwood, Kane (2014) (Bureau Valley, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2014-05-27(#1) |
B-800 | 168 | 1:59.81 | Avenatti, Wyatt (2014) (Georgetown-Ridge Farm, IL) | IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-800 | 169 | 1:59.84 | Haynes, Joshua (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IN), 2014-07-13(#3) |
B-800 | 170 | 1:59.86 | Hutchison, Hugh (2014) (Conant, IL) | MSL-West Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#3) |
B-800 | 170 | 1:59.86 | Sarabia, Alexis (2015) (Steinmetz Academic Centre, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 172 | 1:59.87 | Baldwin, Dashawn (2017) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#10) |
B-800 | 173 | 1:59.88 | Stadnicki, Matt (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-800 | 174 | 1:59.89 | Quinonez, Bryan (2014) (Kennedy, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2014-05-10(#5) |
B-800 | 175 | 1:59.91 | Shelton, Phil (2014) (McHenry, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-800 | 175 | 1:59.91 | O'Connor, Tim (2014) (Brother Rice, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-800 | 175 | 1:59.91 | Mcdonald, Daniel (Geneva, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#7) |
B-800 | 178 | 1:59.95 | Kellum, John (2017) (Richmond-Burton, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#15) |
B-800 | 179 | 1:59.97 | Hall, Jake (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-800 | 179 | 1:59.97 | Thompson, Josh (2016) (Columbia, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-800 | 181 | 2:00.01 | Tobias, Abraham (2015) (Taft, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-800 | 182 | 2:00.03 | Perkins, Ryan (2014) (Barrington, IL) | MSL-West Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#4) |
B-800 | 183 | 2:00.06 | Volchenboum, Max (2014) (University of Chicago Lab School, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#3) |
B-800 | 184 | 2:00.09 | Owens, Mitch (2015) (Williamsville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#11) |
B-800 | 185 | 2:00.10 | Lee, Keith (2015) (Urbana, IL) | John Eakle Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-800 | 186 | 2:00.12 | Hird, Zach (2014) (Alleman, IL) | Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-800 | 187 | 2:00.13 | Gayter, Liam (2014) (Lake Forest, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
B-800 | 188 | 2:00.16 | Pasley, Tyler (2017) (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A Shelbyville Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 189 | 2:00.17 | Nordyke, Matt (2014) (Riverton, IL) | IL 1A Shelbyville Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-800 | 190 | 2:00.18 | Renteria, Edwin (2016) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 191 | 2:00.19 | Patocka, Mira (2014) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-800 | 192 | 2:00.21 | Bojan, Griffin (2014) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL - North Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 193 | 2:00.22 | Gonzalez, Max (2014) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#3) |
B-800 | 194 | 2:00.26 | Gensburg, Andrew (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#8) |
B-800 | 195 | 2:00.27 | Colvin, Jeff (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-800 | 196 | 2:00.29 | Diamond, Jack (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-800 | 197 | 2:00.30 | Affolder, Murphy (2014) (Mascoutah, IL) | Mascoutah Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 198 | 2:00.31 | Snarski, Brock (2014) (Meridian, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2014-04-09(#2) |
B-800 | 198 | 2:00.31 | Lasota, Sam (2015) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | IL 2A Orr Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 198 | 2:00.31 | McCullough, Geoffrey (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#8) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |