How to get ranked
2009 Outdoor
National 100 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-100
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-100 WIND10.08Hardy, Prezel (2010) (Ellison, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.22Frazier, MarkQuis (2009) (Lancaster, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2009-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.24Silmon, Charles (2009) (Waco, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(2.4)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.24Goodwin, Marquise (2009) (Rowlett, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.29Dawson, Skye (2009) (Dallas Christian, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2009-03-14 NWI(#3)
B-100110.30Carroll, Randall (2009) (Cathedral, CA) CA Del Rey League(CA), 2009-05-07w(1.7)(#1)
B-100210.31Gilstrap, Kenneth (2009) (Miller Grove, GA) Dekalb County Champs(GA), 2009-03-30w(1.2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.31Milus, Ryan (2009) (Hamilton, AZ) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(2.4)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.31Locke, Dentarius (2009) (Chamberlain, FL) Florida 4A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#1)
B-100310.32Locke, Dentarius (2009) (Chamberlain, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#1)
B-100410.33Milus, Ryan (2009) (Hamilton, AZ) AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ), 2009-05-13w(0.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.34Walker, Justin (2009) (Northshore, LA) Covington Relays(LA), 2009-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-100510.34Hardy, Prezel (2010) (Ellison, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.8)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.35Sylve, Bradley (2011) (South Plaquemines, LA) LA 10-1A District(LA), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.36Franks, Trey (2010) (West Orange-Stark, TX) TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(3.7)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.37Dyce, Maxwell (2009) (Moorpark, CA) Ventura County Champs(CA), 2009-05-01w(4.3)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.38Hotchkins, Joel (2009) (Chaparral, NV) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(2.4)(#2)
B-100 WIND10.38Walker, Everett (2009) (Eastern Hills, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(2.4)(#2)
B-100610.39Wharton, Garic (2010) (Valley, NV) NV 4A Statemeet(NV), 2009-05-23w(1.3)(#1)
B-100610.39Greene, Fuquawn (2010) (New Bern, NC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30w(-0.6)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.40Wilkerson, Cory (2009) (Jordan Matthews, NC) NC 1A Midwest Reg(NC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.40Kabba, Bai (2009) (Batavia, IL) Western Sun(IL), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.41Rankin, Jeremy (2009) (Overland, CO) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(3.1)(#1)
B-100810.41Goodwin, Marquise (2009) (Rowlett, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.7)(#2)
B-100810.41Silmon, Charles (2009) (Waco, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(1.5)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.42Heriot, Blake (2010) (Lincoln, OH) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(3.3)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.43Williams, Karl (Eastside, GA) GA Reg 8-3A Boys(GA), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-1001010.43Dawson, Skye (2009) (Dallas Christian, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.8)(#1)
B-1001010.43Hotchkins, Joel (2009) (Chaparral, NV) NV 4A Statemeet(NV), 2009-05-23w(1.3)(#2)
B-1001210.44Robinson, Denard (2009) (Deerfield Beach, FL) Broward County Championships(FL), 2009-03-28w(1.7)(#1)
B-1001210.44Burns, Demond (Smackover, AR) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(1.2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.44Johnson, Jonathan (2009) (Port Allen, LA) LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA), 2009-05-09w(3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.45Thomas, Derrick (Basile, LA) LA 5-1A District(LA), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-1001410.45Murray, Shaun (2009) (Liberty, NV) NV 4A Statemeet(NV), 2009-05-23w(1.3)(#3)
B-1001510.46Debose, Andre (2009) (Seminole, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(1.4)(#4)
B-1001510.46Rankin, Jeremy (2009) (Overland, CO) Centennial League(CO), 2009-05-07w(1.6)(#1)
B-1001710.47Terrell, Matthew (2009) (Ben Davis, IN) IN Statemeet(IN), 2009-06-05w(1.8)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.47Hill, Cornell (2009) (Redemptorist, LA) LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA), 2009-05-09w(3)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.47Saunders, Adonis (2011) (Olathe North, KS) KS Sunflower League Championships(KS), 2009-05-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.47Brown, James (Glassboro, NJ) SJ Group 1, 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.47Edwards, Jordan (2009) (Heritage, CO) Nike Littleton Invitational(CO), 2009-04-20w(4.6)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.47Byrd, Joseph (2010) (Ida Baker, FL) Cougar Challenge(FL), 2009-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.48Tate, Tavaris (2009) (Starkville, MS) MS 5A State Meet(MS), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.48Lockett, Boyea (2009) (Tulsa Union, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15w(5.3)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.48Middlebrooks, Kyle (2010) (Fountain Valley, CA) Orange County Champs(CA), 2009-04-25w(2.3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.48Wilson, Chris (C M Russell, MT) MT 2A Eastern Divisional(MT), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-1001810.48Sylve, Bradley (2011) (South Plaquemines, LA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.7)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.49Jackson, Kenny (2009) (Elsinore, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#2)
B-1001910.49Furr, Hunter (2009) (Mount Tabor, NC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30w(-0.6)(#3)
B-1001910.49Smith, Devon (2009) (Westlake, MD) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.7)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.49Archer, Adrion (2009) (Venice, FL) Florida 4A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.49Pendleton, Wesley (2009) (Natchez, MS) MS 3-5A Regional(MS), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Archer, Dri (2009) (Venice, FL) Wally Keller Invite(FL), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Gooden, Tommy (2010) (Douglass, GA) McEachern Inv(GA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Lawson, Stephon (DeSmet , MO) MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2009-05-16 NWI
B-100 NWI10.50Hepburn, Colin (2010) (Glenbrook South, IL) IL Statemeet(IL), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.50Boyd, Jhay (2009) (Ashbrook, NC) Gaston County Champs(NC), 2009-03-31 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.51Hickman-Darrington, John (Wagner, TX) Thunderbird Relays(TX), 2009-04-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.51Grant, Corey (Opelika, AL) AL State 6A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.51Hubert, Dominique (Eastside, GA) GA Reg 8-3A Boys(GA), 2009-04-24 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.51Williamson, Williams (2009) (Cypress Woods, TX) Brenham Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.51Jones, Darius (2009) (Marshall, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(3.4)(#2)
B-1002110.51Dyce, Maxwell (2009) (Moorpark, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2009-04-18w(0)(#1)
B-1002110.51Price, Sheldon (2009) (Bishop Amat, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.51Walls, Courtland (2009) (Chattahoochee, GA) GA Reg 7-5A(GA), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Hunt, T. (C E Jordan, NC) SSS Spartan Invite(NC), 2009-04-25 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.52Gordon, David (2009) (East Central, OK) John McDonnell Invitational(AR), 2009-04-18w(3.2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Garcia, Victor (2009) (PSJA Memorial, TX) TX District 31-5A(TX), 2009-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.52Bain, Chris (2010) (Justin Northwest, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.52Major, Ben (2009) (E E Smith, NC) SSS Spartan Invite(NC), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1)
B-1002310.52Jackson, Kenny (2009) (Elsinore, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(1.5)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.52Bassett, Corey (2012) (Plano East, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2009-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Wilson, Julian (2010) (Southmoore, OK) Norman Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.52Saseun, Charles (2009) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) Baseline League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.53Gentle, Jonathan (2009) (Bloomfield, CT) Bloomfield Invitational(CT), 2009-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-1002410.53Johnson, Jonathan (2009) (Port Allen, LA) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04w(0.4)(#1)
B-1002410.53Little, John (2009) (Eastside, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(0.6)(#1)
B-1002610.54Middlebrooks, Kyle (2010) (Fountain Valley, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(1.5)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.54Brown, Antonio (2009) (Midwest City, OK) Norman Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.54Cowan, Kameron (2009) (Seguin, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(3.4)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.54Snead, Josh (2010) (Smithfield-Selma, NC) SSS Spartan Invite(NC), 2009-04-25 NWI(#3)
B-100 NWI10.54Singletary, Tommy (2009) (Bay City, TX) Brenham Regional Qualifiers(TX), 2009-04-24 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.55Cooks, Joe (2009) (Mission Hills, CA) Jaguar Invite(CA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.55Harris, Eric (2009) (Kell, GA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(2.3)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.55Dunn, Kelvin (2009) (Kimball, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2009-03-14 NWI(#4)
B-100 NWI10.55Harris, Aaron (2009) (Western, NV) Nevada USATF Open(NV), 2009-05-31 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.55Dorsey, Demar (2010) (Boyd Anderson, FL) Broward County Championships(FL), 2009-03-28w(3.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.56Eurie, Raymond (2009) (James Island Charter, SC) Charleston County(SC), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.56Carter, Tevin (2010) (Santee, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.56Carr, Pierre (2009) (Peabody, PA) PA State 3A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.56Johnson, J. (Port Allen, LA) LA 9-3A District(LA), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-1002710.56Grant, Corey (Opelika, AL) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04w(0.4)(#2)
B-1002710.56Heriot, Blake (2010) (Lincoln, OH) OH D1 Pickerington Region 3(OH), 2009-05-29w(-0.2)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Long, Denny (2009) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) Prince George County(MD), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Mitchell, Kristin (2010) (Taylor, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#4)
B-100 WIND10.57Williams-Richey, Nico (2009) (Southfield, MI) Oakland County Meet(MI), 2009-05-22w(3.4)(#1)
B-1002910.57Hubert, Dominique (Eastside, GA) Volunteer Classic(TN), 2009-04-17w(1.9)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Love, Vontrell (2009) (Hanford West, CA) Patriot Games(CA), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Jackson, Trenton (Nw Cath, CT) Bloomfield Invitational(CT), 2009-04-11 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.57Montgomery, Travis (Alvord, TX) TX 2A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Farmer, John (2009) (Maryville, MO) Spoofhound Quad(MO), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.57Bigelow, Brendon (2011) (Central, CA) CA North Area Finals(CA), 2009-05-13w(4.3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Elrod, Jalen (2010) (Wren, SC) SC Reg 1-4A(SC), 2009-04-29 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.57Craig, Joe (2010) (Gaffney, SC) SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.58Gray, Jonathan (2012) (Aledo, TX) Johnny Perkins Pirate Relays(TX), 2009-03-27 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.58Chambers, George (2010) (Archbishop Curley, MD) MIAA/IAAM Champs(MD), 2009-05-13 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.58Waters, Ramodrick (2009) (Waxahachie, TX) Grace Prep Invitational(TX), 2009-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Moore, K. (Spartanburg, SC) Spartanburg Meet(SC), 2009-03-17 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Wingo, Ronnie (2009) (St. Louis University, MO) Charlie Beck Invite(MO), 2009-04-11 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.59Jordan, Jamison (2010) (Rio Mesa, CA) Ventura County Champs(CA), 2009-05-01w(4.3)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.59Sweeting, Roderick (Luella, GA) Rotary Inv(GA), 2009-04-04 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Peavy, Michael (2009) (Neptune, NJ) NJ Monmouth County(NJ), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.59Harper, Keitius (Hart County, GA) GA Reg 8-3A Boys(GA), 2009-04-24 NWI(#3)
B-1003010.59Atkinson, George (2011) (Granada, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(1.4)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.59Gilbert, Terry (Berkner, TX) TX District 9-5A(TX), 2009-04-15 NWI(#1)
B-1003010.59Hepburn, Colin (2010) (Glenbrook South, IL) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01w(1.4)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.60Thompson, Mikey (2009) (Whitfield, MO) MO Class 2 District 2(MO), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Bradwell, Oliver (2010) (East, KS) KS Greater Wichita Athletic League Championship(KS), 2009-05-15 NWI
B-100 NWI10.60Taylor, Fred (2009) (Maplewood, OH) MO Class 2 Sec 1(MO), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.60Hamilton, Cobi (2009) (Texas, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(3.4)(#4)
B-1003210.60Dorsey, Demar (2010) (Boyd Anderson, FL) Broward County Championships(FL), 2009-03-28w(1.7)(#2)
B-1003210.60Cooks, Joe (2009) (Mission Hills, CA) CA SD Sectional Prelims(CA), 2009-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
B-1003210.60Thomas, De'Anthony (2011) (Crenshaw, CA) CA LA Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29w(1.3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Hunt, Torrance (2009) (C E Jordan, NC) PAC 6 Conf(NC), 2009-05-06 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Cummings, Darnell (2010) (Millbrook, NY) MHAL Championships(NY), 2009-05-21 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Roach, Kenneth (2012) (Center, MO) Al Davis Relays(MT), 2009-04-28 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Dukes, Dedric (2011) (Booker T. Washington, FL) Northwest Track Classic(FL), 2009-01-01 NWI(#1)
B-1003210.60Lamb, Bryce (2009) (Chandler, AZ) Chandler Rotary(AZ), 2009-03-27w(0.1)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.60Dunlap, Chris (2009) (Muir, CA) Pacific League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.60Blanshan, Brett (2009) (Selah, WA) WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(3.3)(#1)
B-1003210.60Minton, Frank (2009) (Lakewood, FL) BAYTAF Classic(FL), 2009-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
B-1003210.60Guarisco, Ben (2009) (Catholic Baton Rouge, LA) LHSAA State Championships 5A(LA), 2009-05-09w(1)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.60Cunningham, Benjamin (2009) (Goodpasture Christian, TN) TN State 1A-2A(TN), 2009-05-20 NWI(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-100 WIND10.61Brock, Keenan (2010) (George Washington Carver, AL) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(4.1)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.61Cabrera, Angelo (2010) (Dunnellon, FL) Florida 2A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 WIND10.61Spencer, Kendall (2009) (San Mateo, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#6)
B-1003810.61Carter, Tevin (2010) (Santee, CA) CA LA Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29w(1.3)(#2)
B-1003810.61Hill, Cornell (2009) (Redemptorist, LA) Mobile Challenge(AL), 2009-04-04w(0.4)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.61Taylor, James (2009) (Nansemond River, VA) Norfolk State Inv(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Stewart, Kyran (Mitchell-Baker, GA) GA State Boys 2A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Harmon, Kadeem (2009) (Winston-Salem, NC) NC 1A Midwest Reg(NC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.61Jackson, Dario (2009) (McKinney, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(2.4)(#2)
B-1003810.61Archer, Adrion (2009) (Venice, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#2)
B-100 NWI10.61Jackson, Freddie (Hamilton, TN) MIAA Capitol League(TN), 2009-04-20 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.61Breaux, J. (Donaldsonville, LA) LA 7-2A District(LA), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.62Kersey, Shawney (2009) (Woodbury, NJ) NJ Gloucester County(NJ), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.62Martin, Marcus (Cibola, NM) Albuquerque Metro Championships(NM), 2009-05-01 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.62Robertson, Jeremie (2009) (Del City, OK) Edmond Track Classic(OK), 2009-04-23 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.62Riggs, Calvin (Tahlequah, OK) OK 5A Region Skiatook(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.62Simpson, Ladarius (2011) (Laurens, SC) SC Reg 1-4A(SC), 2009-04-29 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.62Abrams, Terence (2009) (Rancho Cucamonga, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(3.1)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.62Kerswill, Matt (2009) (D C Everest, WI) WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06w(3.1)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.62Thomas, Andre (2009) (South Broward, FL) Broward County Championships(FL), 2009-03-28w(3.7)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.62Clay, Xavier (Fairley, TN) MIAA Capitol League(TN), 2009-04-20 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.62Mann, Austin (Noble, OK) Edmond Santa Fe Regional 5A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#5)
B-100 WIND10.62Yardley, Tyrell (2010) (Syracuse, UT) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(3.9)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.62Imhoff, Chance (2009) (Pasadena Memorial, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#5)
B-1004110.62Byrd, Joseph (2010) (Ida Baker, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(0.6)(#2)
B-1004210.63Morgan, Dale (2010) (Taft, CA) CA LA Sectional Finals(CA), 2009-05-29w(1.3)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.63Sanders, Brandon (2012) (Dreher, SC) USATF Region III Champs(MD), 2009-07-12 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.63Taylor, Paul (2012) (Hickman Mills, MO) LSN Invitational(MO), 2009-04-24 NWI(#5)
B-1004210.63Moore, Donte' (2009) (Manor, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(1.5)(#2)
B-1004210.63Hebert, Adam (Poteet, TX) TX 3A Region 4(TX), 2009-05-20w(1.2)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.63Hickman-Darringto, Johnny (2009) (Wagner, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(2.2)(#6)
B-100 NWI10.63Evans, Ezedrick (2009) (Seagoville, TX) Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX), 2009-03-14 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.63Carter, Malcolm (West Ouachita, LA) Parkway Black Cat Relays(LA), 2009-03-26 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.63Parros, Clayton (2009) (Seton Hall Prep, NJ) NJ Non Public A(NJ), 2009-05-30 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.63Terrell, Steven (2009) (Allen, TX) TX District 8-5A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
B-1004210.63Oliver, Dash (2009) (Castro Valley, CA) Stanford Invitational(CA), 2009-03-28w(1.9)(#1)
B-100 WIND10.63Baines, Jamarcia (North Mesquite, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(2.4)(#4)
B-100 NWI10.64Bowser, Jay (2011) (Rincon, AZ) AZ 5A2 Southern Regional(AZ), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.64Thigpen, Damien (2009) (Stonewall Jackson, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29 NWI(#1)
B-1004610.64Taylor, James (2009) (Nansemond River, VA) Eastern Regional Championships(VA), 2009-05-22w(-1.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.64Montoya, Derek (Highland, NM) APS A(NM), 2009-03-07 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.64Grant, Stephon (Edmond Memorial, OK) Norman Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#3)
B-100 WIND10.64Boyd, Arxavier (2009) (Waxahachie, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(2.8)(#5)
B-100 NWI10.64Scott-Wesley, Justin (2011) (Mitchell-Baker, GA) GA State Boys 2A(GA), 2009-05-07 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.64Hollingbird, Renaldo (2011) (Gentry, MS) MS 4A State Meet(MS), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.64Anderson, Justin (Wyatt, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18 NWI(#5)
B-100 NWI10.64Kenney, Alex (2010) (State College Area, PA) PA District 6-3A(PA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-1004610.64Hopkins, Derrick (2009) (Monsignor Pace, FL) FL State 2A OUT(FL), 2009-05-02w(-2.4)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.64Robinson, Andrew (2009) (Wylie, TX) TX District 8-5A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.64Ings, Kendrick (2009) (Miller Grove, GA) GA Region 6A(GA), 2009-04-23 NWI(#2)
B-1004610.64Harris, Josh (2009) (Duncanville, TX) TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX), 2009-03-21w(1.8)(#3)
B-100 NWI10.65Combs, Sean (2010) (Deer Valley, CA) CA NCS BVAL Finals(CA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
B-1004910.65Simmons, Dejor (2010) (Green Run, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(0)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Harris, Justin (2010) (Upland, CA) CA Weekly Dual Meet(CA), 2009-03-29 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Ellis, Barrick (2009) (Adams, TX) TX District 12-4A(TX), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Pickett, Keith (2009) (Oak Ridge, FL) Lake Brantley Open(FL), 2009-03-07 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Edwards, Miguel (2010) (Irvin, TX) TX District 1-4A(TX), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Snoddy, Brodrick (2011) (Carrollton, GA) Rotary Inv(GA), 2009-04-04 NWI(#2)
B-100 WIND10.65Lange, Sean (2009) (Northeast, FL) Broward County Championships(FL), 2009-03-28w(3.7)(#5)
B-1004910.65Jackson, Raymond (2009) (Centennial, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20w(1.7)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Warner, Jerrell (2010) (Los Lunas, NM) Jim Burke Invitational(NM), 2009-03-21 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Clay, Kaelin (2010) (Long Beach Poly, CA) Moore League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Mcroy, Javares (2011) (Lakeland, FL) Florida 4A Region 2(FL), 2009-04-30 NWI(#3)
B-1004910.65Ally, Kevin (2009) (Cathedral, CA) CA Del Rey League(CA), 2009-05-07w(1.7)(#3)
B-100 WIND10.65Lowe, Daytawion (2009) (Carl Albert, OK) OK 5A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-16w(5.3)(#1)
B-100 NWI10.65Emerson, Justin (2010) (Christian Academy, TN) TN State 1A-2A(TN), 2009-05-20 NWI(#2)
B-100 NWI10.65Kyles, Chris (2009) (Lane Technical, IL) Fenwick Sectional(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
See more performances for B-100

G-100
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-100 WIND11.17Goodman, Chalonda (2009) (Newnan, GA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28w(6)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.20Freeman, Octavious (2011) (Lake Wales, FL) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(6.9)(#1)
G-100111.22Goodman, Chalonda (2009) (Newnan, GA) Pan Am Games, 2009-08-02w(0.8)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.42Davis, Jessica (2010) (Highland, CA) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28w(6)(#3)
G-100211.47Peter, Allison (2010) (Christansted VI, ) World Youth Champs finals, 2009-07-12w(0.7)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.48Levingston, Carissa (2009) (Midwest City, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15w(4.6)(#1)
G-100311.48Freeman, Octavious (2011) (Lake Wales, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2009-05-30w(1.1)(#1)
G-100311.48Purvis, Ashton (2010) (St. Elizabeth, CA) World Youth Champs finals, 2009-07-12w(0.7)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.50Hines, Tiffany (2010) (Skyline, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.4)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.51Jones, Veronica (2010) (Poteet, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(2.2)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.51Jones, Kehri (2011) (Ellison, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.4)(#2)
G-100511.54Droughn, Valexsia (2011) (Rio Mesa, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.54Allen, Tasha (2009) (Milwaukee North, WI) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28w(2.8)(#4)
G-100611.56Reynolds, Robin (2012) (Miami Jackson, FL) Florida 3A State(FL), 2009-05-08w(1.4)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.56Forte, Cara (2010) (Center, MO) Lee's Summit Girls Tiger Classic(MO), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.57Woods, Hilary (2010) (Xavier, LA) LA District 12-3A(LA), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.58Gooden, Asiah (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(4.5)(#2)
G-100711.58Clark, Jordan (2011) (Southfield, MI) World Youth Champs Day 1, 2009-07-08w(0.9)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.58Stephens, Chandrell (2009) (Forney, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(3.1)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.59Hill, Franchelle (2010) (Hightower, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.4)(#3)
G-100 NWI11.60Jones, Mahagony (2009) (James Ford Rhodes, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-100811.61Davis, Jessica (2010) (Highland, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.61Miller, Cearha (2009) (Oxon Hill, MD) Prince George County(MD), 2009-05-07 NWI(#1)
G-100911.62Allen, Tasha (2009) (Milwaukee North, WI) USA Jr Nationals(OR), 2009-06-28w(1.6)(#6)
G-100 NWI11.63Jackson, Kia (2009) (Southwest Dekalb, GA) GA State Girls 4A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.63Poston, Germe (2010) (Franklin Pierce, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(2.4)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.64Sykes, Chesna (2010) (Bishop Hartley, OH) OH Div 2 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.64Kendrick, Stormy (2009) (Forestview, NC) Gaston County Champs(NC), 2009-03-31 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.64Prior, Alycia (2010) (Mount Zion, GA) GA State Girls 4A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.66Williams, Jasmine (2009) (Rockwall, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(3.1)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.66Chapman, Melanise (2009) (Paraclete, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.8)(#1)
G-1001011.67Gradiska, Angela (2010) (Pinewood, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(1)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.67Fisher, Tatianna (2009) (Oak Ridge, FL) Lake Brantley Open(FL), 2009-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.68Hawkins, Tyshonda (2010) (Goose Creek, SC) Berkeley County(SC), 2009-04-22 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.68Ekpone, Olivia (2011) (Northwest, MD) USATF World Youth Trials(MI), 2009-07-01w(4.2)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.68Schueler, Kellie (2010) (Summit, OR) Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2009-05-01 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.68Peterson, Alicia (2009) (Sherman, TX) TX District 9-4A(TX), 2009-04-13 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.69Harris, Margret (2009) (Lancaster, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(3.1)(#3)
G-1001111.69Jones, Mahagony (2009) (James Ford Rhodes, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.2)(#5)
G-100 WIND11.69Wynn, Krystal (2010) (Euless Trinity, TX) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(6.9)(#1)
G-1001211.70Walker, Albreynia (2010) (Palm Beach Lakes, FL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2009-05-30w(1.1)(#2)
G-1001211.70Hines, Tiffany (2010) (Skyline, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.3)(#1)
G-1001211.70Fisher, Tatianna (2009) (Oak Ridge, FL) Florida Relays(FL), 2009-04-04w(-1.2)(#1)
G-1001211.70Alabi, Funmi (2009) (Long Reach, MD) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.7)(#6)
G-1001611.71Stoudenmire, Tenille (2009) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#3)
G-100 NWI11.71Wesh, Marlena (2009) (Landstown, VA) Norfolk State Inv(VA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.71Pinckney, Takeia (2009) (Columbia, GA) Dekalb County Champs(GA), 2009-03-30 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.71Thomas, Kandace (2011) (Glenoak, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.71Wilkerson, Cornish (2009) (East Central, OK) OK 6A Region Skiatook(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.71Nelvis, Sharika (2009) (Memphis Northside, TN) MIAA Capitol League(TN), 2009-04-20 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.72Carson, Kristen (2009) (Stilwell, OK) OK 5A Region Skiatook(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-1001711.72Pinckney, Takeia (2009) (Columbia, GA) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-0.5)(#4)
G-1001711.72Jacobs, Myasia (2012) (Paramus Catholic, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04w(-0.2)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.73Jackson, Laquisha (2012) (Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN) Governors Classics(TN), 2009-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.73Coleman, Shakelia (2011) (Warren, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.4)(#4)
G-100 WIND11.73Coleman, Breeana (2010) (Olathe East, KS) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(6.9)(#2)
G-1001911.73Stephens, Chandrell (2009) (Forney, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#1)
G-1001911.73Baisden, Kendall (2013) (Detroit Country Day, MI) USATF JO Youth(NC), 2009-08-02w(1.9)(#1)
G-1001911.73Tyson, Keilah (2011) (Western Branch, VA) Blunt East Coast Inv(NC), 2009-07-26w(1.9)(#1)
G-1001911.73Gooden, Asiah (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA Statemeet-Prelims(CA), 2009-06-05w(2)(#4)
G-100 WIND11.74Price, Charnel (2010) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.8)(#2)
G-1002311.74Campbell, Strangenae (2011) (Pinole Valley, CA) Oakland Relays(CA), 2009-04-04w(1.8)(#1)
G-1002311.74Schueler, Kellie (2010) (Summit, OR) OR Oregon Elite Championship(OR), 2009-05-30w(0)(#1)
G-1002511.75Campbell, S. (Pinole Valley, CA) CA ACCAL Finals(CA), 2009-05-16w(0.1)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.75Hollingsworth, Lauren (2009) (Villa Duchesne, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30w(3.1)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.75Herring, Alycia (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(4.5)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.75Geubelle, Andrea (2009) (Curtis, WA) WA 4A West Central District(WA), 2009-05-23w(3.9)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.75Weathers, Dominique (2011) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(4.7)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.75Lewis, Olivia (2009) (Gateway, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(4.4)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.75Madu, Jennifer (2012) (Plano East, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.4)(#5)
G-100 NWI11.75Smith, Diandria (Edmond Santa Fe, OK) Edmond Santa Fe Regional 6A(OK), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-1002511.75Hill, Franchelle (2010) (Hightower, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.76Bryant, Dezerea (2011) (Bradley Technology & Trade, WI) WI Statemeet(WI), 2009-06-06w(2.1)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.76Fields, Ashley (2011) (Amherst, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(2.8)(#1)
G-1002711.76Sykes, Chesna (2010) (Bishop Hartley, OH) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(0.1)(#7)
G-100 WIND11.76Woodford, Ashley (2009) (Paraclete, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.8)(#3)
G-1002711.76Jackson, Candace (2009) (Skyline, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.6)(#3)
G-100 NWI11.76Bates, Alexis (2010) (St. Joseph Central, MO) Jerry Crews Invite(MO), 2009-04-10 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.76Johnson, Shawntanay (2011) (Fox, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(4.4)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.77Smith, Kayla (2009) (Benson Polytechnic, OR) Jesuit Twilight Relays(OR), 2009-05-01 NWI(#2)
G-100 NWI11.77Pedro, Adenike (2010) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) Meade Stampede(MD), 2009-04-18 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.78Wilson, Portia (Carrollton, GA) Rotary Inv(GA), 2009-04-04 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.78Tyson, Zakiya (2010) (C E Jordan, NC) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(3.3)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.78Scott, LaTraia (2009) (Coronado, CO) Colorado Springs Metro 5A(CO), 2009-05-09w(6.5)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.78Daniels, India (2012) (Westfield, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#4)
G-1002911.78White, Monikkia (2009) (Vallejo, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28w(1.1)(#1)
G-1002911.78Jones, Kehri (2011) (Ellison, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.3)(#2)
G-1003111.79Chapman, Melanise (2009) (Paraclete, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29w(0.8)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.79Tabor, Kyri (2012) (Hallandale, FL) Broward County Championships(FL), 2009-03-28w(5.7)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.79Smith, Ashley (2010) (Millikan, CA) Moore League Finals(CA), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.79Charbonnet, Justine (2010) (The Woodlands, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(2.1)(#3)
G-100 NWI11.80Grant, Jessica (2009) (Wadsworth, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#2)
G-100 NWI11.80Evans, Krishayle (Buckhorn, AL) AL State 6A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-1003211.80McReynolds, Tiffani (2010) (Pembroke Hill, MO) AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA), 2009-08-08w(0.5)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.80Gaither, Tynia (2011) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) Kowboy Invite(FL), 2009-03-07 NWI(#1)
G-1003211.80Hall, Richanda (2010) (Timberview, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.6)(#1)
G-1003211.80Kendrick, Stormy (2009) (Forestview, NC) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(0.8)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.80Murphy, Alexis (2012) (Apex, NC) Wake County Champs(NC), 2009-04-25 NWI(#1)
G-1003511.81Geubelle, Andrea (2009) (Curtis, WA) WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(1.6)(#1)
G-1003511.81Prandini, Jenna (2011) (Clovis, CA) CA Central League Finals(CA), 2009-05-07w(1)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.81Macer, Lauren (2009) (Twinsburg, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#3)
G-100 NWI11.81Hurrington, Corryn (2010) (Charles Herbert Flowers, MD) Prince George County(MD), 2009-05-07 NWI(#2)
G-100 NWI11.81Gore, La' Creesha (2010) (East Gaston, NC) Gaston County Champs(NC), 2009-03-31 NWI(#2)
G-100 NWI11.81Williams, Mariah (Highland Park, TX) Mean Sting Relays(TX), 2009-04-04 NWI(#1)
G-1003511.81Kimbers, Amanda (2009) (McDonogh, MD) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(-0.5)(#9)
G-100 NWI11.81Bogle, Jania (2009) (Princeton, NC) NC 1A Northeast Reg(NC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-1003511.81Williams, Serene (2010) (Peoria, AZ) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(1.3)(#1)
G-1003911.82Nelvis, Sharika (2009) (Memphis Northside, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20w(0.4)(#1)
G-1003911.82Bryant, Nyosha (2009) (West Charlotte, NC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30w(0)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.82King, Jasmyne (2010) (Rapid City Central, SD) SD Greater Dakota Conference(SD), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.82Hedgepeth, Saraina (2009) (Rio Mesa, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.82Bailey, Shanae (2010) (Swenson Arts & Technology, PA) PA State 2A(PA), 2009-05-22 NWI(#1)
G-1003911.82Wilson, Trinity (2012) (St. Mary's College, CA) CA Statemeet(CA), 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#8)
G-100 NWI11.82Kolliesuah, Zena (2011) (Pickerington North, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#4)
G-1004211.83Pedro, Adenike (2010) (Elizabeth Seton, MD) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(0.8)(#4)
G-100 NWI11.83Hubbard, Breanna (2009) (Mundy's Mill, GA) GA State Girls 5A(GA), 2009-05-14 NWI(#1)
G-1004211.83Woodford, Ashley (2009) (Paraclete, CA) Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2009-04-18w(0)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.83Gadbois, Taylor (2011) (Maryville, MO) Spoofhound Quad(MO), 2009-04-24 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.84Jackson, Camree (2011) (South Broward, FL) Florida 4A State(FL), 2009-05-09w(2.4)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.84Peake, Erica (2009) (Spartanburg, SC) SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2009-05-09 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.84Kelly, Kevina (Walton Campus, NY) Mayors Cup(NY), 2009-04-11 NWI(#1)
G-1004411.84Jones, Veronica (2010) (Poteet, TX) TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX), 2009-03-21w(2)(#1)
G-1004411.84Ekpone, Olivia (2011) (Northwest, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(0)(#1)
G-1004411.84Weathers, Dominique (2011) (Zebulon B Vance, NC) Dekalb Atlanta International Prep Classic(GA), 2009-05-30w(0.3)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.84Obasih, Chidera (2011) (Central, WI) WI D1 Regional Waukesha(WI), 2009-05-26 NWI(#1)
G-1004711.85Gaither, Tynia (2011) (Osceola (Kissimmee), FL) Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2009-04-11w(0.8)(#5)
G-100 WIND11.85Nelms, Katie (2010) (Leland, CA) CA CC BVAL Finals(CA), 2009-05-14w(3)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.86Maurer, Shaye (2010) (Cedar City, UT) SUU Coliseum Championships(UT), 2009-04-25w(4.3)(#1)
G-1004811.86Corinealdi, Chaniqua (2010) (Shoemaker, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(1.3)(#3)
G-1004811.86Wesh, Marlena (2009) (Landstown, VA) VA State 3A(VA), 2009-05-29w(-1.2)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.86Brewer, Kiersten (2011) (Longview, TX) TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-13w(3.8)(#5)
G-100 NWI11.86Longino-Thomas, Candace (2011) (Gilmour Academy, OH) OH Div 3 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#1)
G-1004811.86McClure, Alyssa (2010) (Digital Harbor, MD) MD 1A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(-0.1)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.86Scott, Aurieyall (2010) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(2.3)(#5)
G-100 WIND11.86Presley, Alycia (2010) (Wilson, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(4.5)(#4)
G-1004811.86Bryant, Dezerea (2011) (Bradley Technology & Trade, WI) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(0)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.87Willingham, Tiffany (2010) (T L Hanna, SC) Hanna v Westside Dual(SC), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-1005211.87Levingston, Carissa (2009) (Midwest City, OK) OK 6A State Meet(OK), 2009-05-15w(0.9)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.87Williams, Rhenique (2012) (Horn, TX) Southwestern Association Championships(TX), 2009-06-18w(3.1)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.87Urssery, Aijah (2010) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.8)(#4)
G-1005211.87Booker, Dominique (2010) (Immaculate Conception, NJ) New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ), 2009-06-04w(-0.1)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.87Buchanan, Brea (2011) (Ayala, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#3)
G-1005211.87Jackson, Laquisha (2012) (Howard Academy Of Academics Technology, TN) TN State 1A-2A(TN), 2009-05-20w(0)(#1)
G-1005211.87Poston, Germe (2010) (Franklin Pierce, WA) WA 3A State Meet(WA), 2009-05-30w(1.1)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.88Jacka, Kelly (2009) (Bellarmine Prep, WA) WA 4A West Central District(WA), 2009-05-23w(3.9)(#2)
G-1005611.88Malone, Alexis (2009) (St. Louis, LA) LHSAA State Championships 3A(LA), 2009-05-09w(0.9)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.88Tolliver, Semaj (2012) (Cane Bay, SC) Berkeley County(SC), 2009-04-22 NWI(#2)
G-100 WIND11.88Perkins, Ashley (2009) (Norco, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#4)
G-100 WIND11.88Coleman, Kim (2010) (John Tyler, TX) TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2009-05-23w(2.1)(#6)
G-100 WIND11.88Wilson, Isis (2010) (Pasadena Memorial, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-05w(4.4)(#6)
G-100 NWI11.88Sales, Quanisha (2009) (Hillsboro, TN) Nashville Metro Champs(TN), 2009-04-21 NWI(#1)
G-1005611.88Madu, Jennifer (2012) (Plano East, TX) USATF Youth Nationals(MI), 2009-07-05w(1.1)(#2)
G-1005611.88Price, Kylie (2011) (Bishop Amat, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(1.8)(#1)
G-100 NWI11.88Gardner, Cameron (2010) (Perrysburg, OH) OH Div 1 Statemeet(OH), 2009-06-06 NWI(#5)
G-100 NWI11.88Francis, Samantha (Paul Robeson, NY) PSAL Championships(NY), 2009-06-07 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.89McCoy, Ashley (2009) (New Hanover, NC) NC 4A East Reg(NC), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-1005911.89Hollingsworth, Lauren (2009) (Villa Duchesne, MO) MO Class 3 State Meet(MO), 2009-05-30w(2)(#1)
G-1005911.89Scott, Aurieyall (2010) (Eleanor Roosevelt, MD) MD 4A Statemeet(MD), 2009-05-23w(0)(#1)
G-1005911.89Womack, Jeronda (2010) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(0.9)(#6)
G-1005911.89Smith, Kayla (2009) (Benson Polytechnic, OR) OR Oregon Elite Championship(OR), 2009-05-30w(0)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.89Wilson, Ke'Andrea (2012) (Roosevelt, TX) TX District 11-3A(TX), 2009-04-16 NWI(#1)
G-1006311.90Smith, Ashley (2010) (Millikan, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16w(1.3)(#3)
G-100 WIND11.90Chavanne, Raven (2009) (Newbury Park, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(2.7)(#5)
G-100 NWI11.90Hannon,Valencia (Elmont Memorial, NY) Section 8 Girls Staet Quals(NY), 2009-06-01 NWI(#1)
G-1006311.90Scott, LaTraia (2009) (Coronado, CO) CO 5A State Meet(CO), 2009-05-16w(0.9)(#1)
G-1006311.90Price, Charnel (2010) (St. Mary's Academy, CA) CA SS Masters Meet(CA), 2009-05-29w(0.8)(#5)
G-100 NWI11.90Fountain, Whitney (2010) (Christopher Columbus, NY) Howard Richter Invite(NY), 2009-05-03 NWI(#1)
G-1006311.90Sales, Quanisha (2009) (Hillsboro, TN) TN State 3A(TN), 2009-05-20w(1.3)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.90Morant, Velma (2010) (Hempstead, NY) New York State Meet(NY), 2009-06-13w(2.8)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.90Simms, Ciara (2011) (Luella, GA) Rotary Inv(GA), 2009-04-04 NWI(#2)
G-100 WIND11.90Harris, Crystal (2011) (Rockwood Summit, MO) MO Class 4 State Meet(CA), 2009-05-30w(4.4)(#4)
G-100 WIND11.90Knox, Kashae (2010) (Pleasant Grove, CA) CA SJS Masters(CA), 2009-05-28w(2.2)(#2)
G-1006711.91Whittley, Tahje (2011) (Bradley Technology & Trade, WI) USATF JO Reg 8 Intermediate(NE), 2009-07-12w(1.4)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.91Parker, Kayla (2010) (Port St. Joe, FL) Florida State Relays(FL), 2009-03-26w(5.3)(#1)
G-1006711.91Gray, Gabrielle (2012) (High Point Central, NC) Freedom Games(NC), 2009-04-18w(-0.5)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.91Nichols, Alyssa (2010) (Cedar Hill, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(3.7)(#5)
G-100 WIND11.91Watson, Angel (2009) (St. Paul's, AL) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(2.8)(#10)
G-1006911.92Brown, Aaliyah (2013) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) Nike Outdoor Nat(NC), 2009-06-20w(1.2)(#11)
G-100 NWI11.92Miller, Courtney (Stevens, TX) Thunderbird Relays(TX), 2009-04-09 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.92Christian, Jen (2010) (Springfield Central, MA) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13 NWI(#1)
G-1006911.92Herring, Alycia (2010) (Rancho Verde, CA) CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2009-05-16w(2)(#6)
G-100 NWI11.93Phillips, Morganne (2011) (Shades Valley, AL) AL State 6A(AL), 2009-05-08 NWI(#1)
G-100 NWI11.93Green, Teyanna (2010) (Danbury, CT) New England Championships(VT), 2009-06-13 NWI(#2)
G-1007111.93Hedgepeth, Saraina (2009) (Rio Mesa, CA) Ventura County Champs(CA), 2009-05-01w(1.3)(#1)
G-1007111.93Minkins, Tania (2010) (Menchville, VA) Blunt East Coast Inv(NC), 2009-07-26w(1.3)(#3)
G-100 NWI11.93Trueblood, Sequior (2009) (Easley, SC) SC Reg 1-4A(SC), 2009-04-29 NWI(#1)
G-1007111.93Williams, Jasmine (2009) (Rockwall, TX) TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2009-06-06w(0.6)(#3)
G-1007111.93Tyson, Zakiya (2010) (C E Jordan, NC) Golden South Classic(FL), 2009-05-30w(1.1)(#5)
G-100 WIND11.93Lyday, Carisma (2011) (Long Beach Poly, CA) CA SS Divisional Finals(CA), 2009-05-23w(4.5)(#5)
G-100 NWI11.94Kimpel, Dominique (2011) (Kankakee, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2009-05-23 NWI(#1)
G-100 WIND11.94Middlebrooks, Jamilah (2011) (Riverwood, GA) Volunteer Classic(TN), 2009-04-17w(2.1)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.94Roye-Speight, Montenae (2011) (Ladue Horton Watkins, MO) MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2009-05-16 NWI(#1)
G-1007511.94Nichols, Alyssa (2010) (Cedar Hill, TX) Texas Relays(TX), 2009-04-04w(1.9)(#4)
G-1007511.94Chavanne, Raven (2009) (Newbury Park, CA) Ventura County Champs(CA), 2009-05-01w(1.3)(#2)
G-100 NWI11.95Moore, Raven (2009) (Sandy Creek, GA) Carrollton Invite(GA), 2009-04-18 NWI(#2)
G-100 NWI11.95Cheadle, Lauren (2011) (Kansas City, MO) Lee's Summit Girls Tiger Classic(MO), 2009-04-25 NWI(#2)
G-100 WIND11.95Andre, Naomi (2009) (Golden Gate, FL) Disney World Inv(FL), 2009-03-21w(5.1)(#1)
G-100 WIND11.95Tyler, Tierra Erica (2010) (Western, NV) Great Southwest (NM), 2009-06-06w(6.9)(#3)
G-1007711.95Obasih, Chidera (2011) (Central, WI) AAU JO Intermediate(IA), 2009-08-08w(-2.2)(#2)
G-100 WIND11.95George, Tiffany (2010) (Zachary, LA) USATF Jr Olympics(NC), 2009-08-02w(3.3)(#11)
See more performances for G-100

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State