Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-3200 | 1 | 8:54.31 | Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) (US#15) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#9) |
B-3200 | 2 | 8:56.35 | Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) (US#21) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#13) |
B-3200 | 3 | 9:00.45 | Perrier, Patrick (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) (US#44) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#20) |
B-3200 | 4 | 9:06.71 | Lathrop, Dan (2014) (Plainfield South, IL) (US#97) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2014-04-12(#4) |
B-3200 | 5 | 9:07.10 | Smith, Zack (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) (US#99) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 6 | 9:07.22 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 7 | 9:09.00 | Silverman, Chase (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-3200 | 8 | 9:10.81 | Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-3200 | 9 | 9:11.91 | Hoffert, Luke (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-3200 | 10 | 9:12.13 | Magnesen, Billy (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-3200 | 11 | 9:12.24 | Suarez, Joseph (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 12 | 9:12.66 | Pereira, Matt (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 13 | 9:18.31 | Singleton, Joe (2014) (Glenbard South, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 14 | 9:18.46 | Philipose, Andrew (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 15 | 9:18.93 | Bashqawi, Alexander (2014) (York Community, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 16 | 9:19.07 | Bushelle, Nick (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 17 | 9:19.70 | Hess, Nick (2014) (St. Thomas More, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-3200 | 18 | 9:20.01 | Mattes, Kyle (2014) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 19 | 9:20.23 | McKenna, Nolan (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 20 | 9:20.32 | Hird, Zach (2014) (Alleman, IL) | Kiwanis ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#1) |
B-3200 | 21 | 9:21.05 | Thorpe, Simon (2014) (Dixon, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 22 | 9:21.24 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-3200 | 23 | 9:21.71 | Carpenter, Jack (2014) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 24 | 9:22.00 | Salvano, Steven (2014) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 25 | 9:22.49 | Emmanuel, Joseph (2014) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-3200 | 26 | 9:23.02 | Pecorin, Jake (2014) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-3200 | 27 | 9:23.34 | Swenson, Christian (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 28 | 9:23.36 | Ryzhov, Misha (2014) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 29 | 9:23.39 | Korabik, Chris (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 30 | 9:23.41 | Hummer, Caleb (2015) (Danville, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#7) |
B-3200 | 31 | 9:23.92 | Cotton, Dan (2014) (Bartlett, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 32 | 9:24.20 | Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 33 | 9:24.25 | Herb, Jake (2014) (Barrington, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 34 | 9:24.26 | Myers, Mark (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 35 | 9:24.33 | Johnsrud, Peter (2015) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-3200 | 36 | 9:24.81 | Craven, Jeremy (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 37 | 9:24.90 | Schaible, Peter (2014) (Jones College Prep, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 38 | 9:25.04 | Rosenkranz, Josh (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 39 | 9:25.05 | Ponder, Eric (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-3200 | 40 | 9:25.36 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-3200 | 41 | 9:25.67 | Conroy, Seth (2016) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 42 | 9:26.13 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-3200 | 43 | 9:26.60 | Thomas, Billy (2014) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 44 | 9:26.89 | Caveny, T.J. (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 45 | 9:27.27 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 46 | 9:27.39 | Morrison, David (2015) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 47 | 9:27.52 | D'Ambrosio, Paul (2015) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-3200 | 48 | 9:27.58 | Keeble, Alex (2016) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 49 | 9:27.95 | Maier, Josh (2014) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-3200 | 50 | 9:28.26 | Cepeda, Kyle (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 51 | 9:28.41 | Widmann, Michael (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-3200 | 52 | 9:29.08 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quad(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 53 | 9:29.18 | Affolder, Noah (2017) (Mascoutah, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-3200 | 54 | 9:29.19 | Domiano, Alex (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 55 | 9:29.43 | Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 56 | 9:29.51 | Billings, Jack (2014) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 57 | 9:29.70 | Hallman, Blake (2014) (Prospect, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
B-3200 | 58 | 9:30.35 | Zabka, Mitch (2014) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 59 | 9:31.24 | O'Gara, David (2014) (Glenbrook South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 60 | 9:31.36 | Weber, Andy (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 61 | 9:32.12 | Whitney, Kyle (2014) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 62 | 9:32.27 | Pitner, Ryan (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 63 | 9:32.64 | Brey, Nick (2014) (Saint Viator, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-3200 | 64 | 9:32.89 | Groves-Scott, Brydon (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 65 | 9:32.99 | Klaiber, Jon (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-3200 | 66 | 9:33.67 | Jenkins, Grayson (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 67 | 9:34.08 | Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 68 | 9:34.12 | Rodriguez, David (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 69 | 9:34.86 | Bailon, Argeni (2014) (Palatine, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#7) |
B-3200 | 70 | 9:35.10 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 71 | 9:35.22 | Liston, Alex (2015) (Maine West, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-3200 | 72 | 9:35.29 | Mcbrien, Matt (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-3200 | 73 | 9:35.48 | Wesslund, Evan (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 74 | 9:35.51 | Stadnicki, Matt (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#8) |
B-3200 | 75 | 9:35.53 | Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#1) |
B-3200 | 76 | 9:36.20 | Fossing, Matt (2015) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-3200 | 77 | 9:36.32 | Oh, Sam (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 78 | 9:36.74 | Maloney, Kyle (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#3) |
B-3200 | 79 | 9:36.75 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-3200 | 80 | 9:37.21 | Winter, Harry (2014) (Fremd, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-3200 | 81 | 9:37.43 | Holshouser, Anthony (2014) (Dunlap, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-3200 | 82 | 9:37.59 | Copeland, Phillip (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#1) |
B-3200 | 83 | 9:37.76 | Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 84 | 9:37.86 | O'Neil, Jack (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-3200 | 85 | 9:38.21 | Kaminski, Chris (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 86 | 9:38.82 | Orlow, Chris (2014) (Batavia, IL) | Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL), 2014-06-14(#3) |
B-3200 | 87 | 9:38.90 | Hicks, Scott (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-3200 | 88 | 9:39.38 | Macuiba, Dustin (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | Mustang Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 89 | 9:39.83 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2014-05-03(#1) |
B-3200 | 90 | 9:39.97 | Rill, Brixton (2014) (Fenwick, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 91 | 9:40.63 | Oats, Connor (2014) (Metea Valley, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-3200 | 92 | 9:40.71 | Richter, Ben (2014) (Triad, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-3200 | 93 | 9:40.90 | Mueller, Lance (2015) (Waterloo, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 94 | 9:40.93 | Musial, Clay (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) | Big Northern Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 95 | 9:41.00 | Williamson, Shane (2017) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 96 | 9:41.03 | Hill, Eli (2015) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-3200 | 97 | 9:41.21 | Lazaro, Salvador (2014) (Joliet Central, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 98 | 9:41.24 | Christian, Paul (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-3200 | 99 | 9:41.29 | Hostettler, Henry (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#7) |
B-3200 | 100 | 9:41.30 | Spilky, Jared (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#7) |
B-3200 | 101 | 9:41.37 | DeYoung, Colin (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#7) |
B-3200 | 102 | 9:41.47 | Norvell, Matt (2015) (Monticello, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 103 | 9:41.72 | Feldman, Josh (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#8) |
B-3200 | 104 | 9:41.95 | Pajak, Filip (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-3200 | 105 | 9:42.25 | Evancich, Mike (2014) (Shepard, IL) | Mustang Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-3200 | 106 | 9:42.48 | Hamblen, Brayden (2017) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | Big Northern Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 107 | 9:42.63 | Burchard, James (2014) (Lakes, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 108 | 9:42.69 | Rowland, Max (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | Kane County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-3200 | 109 | 9:42.76 | Kolacki, Tommy (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#3) |
B-3200 | 110 | 9:42.83 | Perry, Iain (2014) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 111 | 9:42.95 | Wondaal, Nick (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | MSC Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 112 | 9:43.14 | Kurdieh, Zade (2014) (Mather, IL) | Gans Zeedyk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#5) |
B-3200 | 113 | 9:43.18 | Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-3200 | 114 | 9:43.49 | Ntim, Andrew (2014) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#8) |
B-3200 | 115 | 9:43.52 | Thornton, Charles (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 116 | 9:43.54 | Grocholski, Mike (2016) (Huntley, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-3200 | 117 | 9:43.59 | Webber, Nick (2014) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 118 | 9:44.34 | Kakac, Corbin (2015) (Fairfield Comm, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-3200 | 119 | 9:44.73 | Johnson, Matt (2014) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-3200 | 119 | 9:44.73 | Wolf, William (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-3200 | 121 | 9:45.02 | Skinner, Marcus (2016) (Shelbyville, IL) | Newton Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 122 | 9:45.21 | Modert, David (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | South Seven Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 123 | 9:45.23 | Rushing, Mitchell (2015) (Marion, IL) | South Seven Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-3200 | 124 | 9:45.32 | Chorma, Steven (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#3) |
B-3200 | 125 | 9:45.40 | Williams, Seth (2016) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | Big Northern Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 126 | 9:45.42 | Imig, Caleb (2014) (Tremont, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-3200 | 127 | 9:45.66 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-3200 | 127 | 9:45.66 | Beattie, Luke (2016) (Woodstock, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-3200 | 129 | 9:45.76 | Peters, Jared (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-3200 | 130 | 9:45.77 | Saavedra, Walmer (2016) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#10) |
B-3200 | 131 | 9:45.78 | Romig, Dalyn (2014) (Grant Community, IL) | Lake County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-3200 | 132 | 9:46.21 | Chada, Tanner (2017) (Aurora Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-3200 | 133 | 9:46.35 | Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Div Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 134 | 9:46.61 | Mathy, Marc (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#5) |
B-3200 | 135 | 9:46.67 | Landis, Jonathan (2017) (Sterling, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 136 | 9:46.72 | Anderson, Mike (2015) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#4) |
B-3200 | 137 | 9:46.90 | Church, Matt (2015) (East Peoria, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-13(#3) |
B-3200 | 138 | 9:46.96 | Ruiz, Aaron (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#2) |
B-3200 | 139 | 9:47.08 | Smith, Nathan (2015) (Winnebago, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-3200 | 140 | 9:47.11 | Cuyeu, Julien (2014) (York Community, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 140 | 9:47.11 | Weiss, Daniel (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#4) |
B-3200 | 142 | 9:47.41 | Millburg, Adam (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-3200 | 143 | 9:47.44 | Wojcik, Rickey (2014) (Elmwood Park, IL) | MSC Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-3200 | 144 | 9:47.62 | Fluke, Ryan (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-3200 | 145 | 9:47.65 | Smith, Tyler (2015) (Vernon Hills, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#5) |
B-3200 | 146 | 9:47.93 | Brombach, Teddy (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#4) |
B-3200 | 147 | 9:47.94 | Foley, Jack (2014) (Barrington, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#10) |
B-3200 | 148 | 9:48.20 | Ryan, James (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 149 | 9:48.51 | Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-3200 | 150 | 9:48.92 | Duros, Luke (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-3200 | 151 | 9:49.00 | Funteas, Jimmy (2015) (Willowbrook, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-15(#1) |
B-3200 | 152 | 9:49.26 | Webster, Austin (2014) (United Township, IL) | Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-3200 | 153 | 9:49.28 | O'Keefe, Dan (2014) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 154 | 9:49.33 | Vara, Jonathan (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-3200 | 155 | 9:49.77 | Webster, Brenner (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2014-04-04(#1) |
B-3200 | 156 | 9:49.99 | Oury, Jacob (2017) (Hampshire, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#8) |
B-3200 | 157 | 9:50.12 | Wilemon, Jordan (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-3200 | 158 | 9:50.28 | Litowitz, Jack (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-04-17(#2) |
B-3200 | 159 | 9:50.72 | Geldean, Andy (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#12) |
B-3200 | 160 | 9:50.84 | Stice, Mark (2014) (Sycamore, IL) | Gib Seegers Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-3200 | 161 | 9:50.98 | Cozine, Matt (2016) (Prospect, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#11) |
B-3200 | 162 | 9:51.03 | Herridge, Nate (2015) (Elmwood-Brimfield, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 163 | 9:51.06 | Schoenthal, Wes (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Belleville West Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#3) |
B-3200 | 164 | 9:51.09 | Anderson, Forest (2014) (Deer Creek Mackinaw, IL) | IL 1A Lewistown Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 165 | 9:51.16 | Khan, Kallin (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#6) |
B-3200 | 166 | 9:51.21 | Ceballos, Gabe (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
B-3200 | 167 | 9:51.37 | Irvine, Andrew (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-3200 | 168 | 9:51.38 | Owens, Tyler (2014) (Springfield, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 169 | 9:51.51 | Barkocy, Cole (2017) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#6) |
B-3200 | 170 | 9:51.73 | Protsiv, Mark (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quad(IL), 2014-04-17(#3) |
B-3200 | 171 | 9:51.81 | Fiene, Nick (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Houseward Invitational(MI), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 172 | 9:52.01 | Aguilar, Rolando (2016) (Kewanee, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 173 | 9:52.07 | Cherry, Micah (2016) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#7) |
B-3200 | 174 | 9:52.15 | Frintner, Michael (2014) (Elk Grove, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#7) |
B-3200 | 175 | 9:52.19 | Rector, James (2014) (Highland Park, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-3200 | 176 | 9:52.44 | Ratkovich, Alex (2017) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#9) |
B-3200 | 177 | 9:52.58 | Wolak, Patrick (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#14) |
B-3200 | 178 | 9:52.59 | Becker, Will (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-3200 | 179 | 9:52.72 | Kennedy, David (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#15) |
B-3200 | 180 | 9:53.05 | Lorenzana, Oswaldo (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-3200 | 181 | 9:53.10 | Golden, Jason (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#11) |
B-3200 | 182 | 9:53.15 | Heaton, Kenny (2014) (Sparta, IL) | IL 1A Sparta Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-01-01(#1) |
B-3200 | 183 | 9:53.29 | Kelly, Spencer (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | CCL Outdoor Championships(IL), 2014-05-17(#7) |
B-3200 | 184 | 9:53.70 | Estrada, Angel (2014) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL - North Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-3200 | 185 | 9:54.01 | Baldonado, Al (2015) (Hall, IL) | IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-3200 | 186 | 9:54.08 | Nodus, Charlie (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#5) |
B-3200 | 187 | 9:54.17 | McGovern, Luke (2014) (Marist, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-3200 | 188 | 9:54.18 | Tomaka, Andy (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | IL 3A Lake Park Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#8) |
B-3200 | 189 | 9:54.19 | Pettis, Alex (2014) (Henry-Senachwine, IL) | IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-3200 | 190 | 9:54.29 | Gerkin, Michael (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#6) |
B-3200 | 191 | 9:54.30 | Meyer, Jacob (2016) (University of Chicago Lab School, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-3200 | 192 | 9:54.37 | Whittle, David (2014) (Galesburg, IL) | Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-3200 | 193 | 9:54.39 | Feehan, Mitch (2016) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-3200 | 194 | 9:54.65 | Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | Saxon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-12(#2) |
B-3200 | 195 | 9:54.66 | Bartel, Blaine (2014) (Geneva, IL) | Pedersen Prep Classic(IL), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-3200 | 196 | 9:54.76 | Lay, Tyler (2016) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#10) |
B-3200 | 197 | 9:54.82 | Pitcock, T.J. (2014) (Byron, IL) | Mendota Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-3200 | 198 | 9:54.84 | Faje, Kevin (2014) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | MSC Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-3200 | 199 | 9:54.95 | Mitchell, Evan (2017) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#7) |
B-3200 | 200 | 9:55.00 | Burzinski, Greg (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | BATE Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#5) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-3200 | | |