College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Outdoor
IL State TJ Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
WIND
49-04.75
Scarbrough, A.J.
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-TJ
1
48-05.25
Valentine, Devin
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
(US#27)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
48-02.50
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(3.1)
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
47-11.25
Taylor, Thomas
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
47-08.00
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
2
47-04.50
Scarbrough, A.J.
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
(US#65)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ
3
47-04.00
Moore, Chris
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
(US#68)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.9)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
47-01.25
Nash, Jamion
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
4
47-00.75
Taylor, Thomas
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
(US#85)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.2)(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-TJ
NWI
46-11.00
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-10.50
White, Josh
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
46-09.00
Rogers, Ben
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(4.1)
(#4)
B-TJ
WIND
46-08.50
Heinz, Carl
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(3)
(#5)
B-TJ
5
46-08.00
Shields, James
(2012)
(
Maine East, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.7)(#6)
B-TJ
6
46-07.00
Nash, Jamion
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.6)(#8)
B-TJ
7
46-06.50
White, Josh
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.7)(#4)
B-TJ
WIND
46-06.00
Jefferson, Corey
(2013)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.8)
(#10)
B-TJ
WIND
46-05.75
Leach, Cody
(2012)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
46-04.00
Shields, James
(2012)
(
Maine East, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
46-04.00
Woods, Jalen
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
8
46-02.50
Rogers, Ben
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.6)(#5)
B-TJ
9
46-02.25
Koch, Shawn
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1)(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
46-02.25
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
46-01.50
Cross, Calvin
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
SAC Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
10
46-01.25
Filip, Scott
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.6)(#8)
B-TJ
11
46-00.50
Woods, Jalen
(
Thornton Fractional South, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(-3.1)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
45-11.50
Valentine, Devin
(2014)
(
Freeport, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
45-11.25
Wiedmann, Trey
(2012)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.4)
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
45-10.50
Osisanya, Femi
(2012)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2012-06-09
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
12
45-10.00
Underwood, Jaren
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.9)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
45-10.00
Owens, D.J.
(2013)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
SW Illinois Relays(IL)
, 2012-03-24
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-09.25
Jamison, Kevin
(2012)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
45-09.00
Lee, Darmond
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
13
45-08.00
Heinz, Carl
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.5)(#9)
B-TJ
14
45-05.50
Hodges, Oshay
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.6)(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
45-05.00
Eldridge, Steven
(2014)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
Murphysboro Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-05.00
Zintambila, Chiko
(2012)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Corn Belt Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.50
Jegede, Marcus
(2014)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-03.00
Holmes, Johnel
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2012-06-09
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
45-02.50
Perry, Aaron
(2012)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.75
Hodges, Oshay
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys River Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.50
Clark, Cirron
(2012)
(
Danville, IL
)
Charleston Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
45-01.00
Hughes, Marshawn
(2012)
(
Rich South, IL
)
SAC Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-00.50
Covington, Garrett
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
15
45-00.25
Perry, Aaron
(2012)
(
Richwoods, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.8)(#13)
B-TJ
NWI
45-00.00
Kellum, Donald
(2013)
(
Murphysboro, IL
)
Murphysboro Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
45-00.00
Overton, Damon
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
16
44-11.50
Holmes, Johnel
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(2)(#14)
B-TJ
NWI
44-11.50
Shields, Terrell
(
Peoria, IL
)
Gib Seegers Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
17
44-11.00
Gardner, Ernest
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.9)(#3)
B-TJ
18
44-10.75
Osisanya, Femi
(2012)
(
Thornwood, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.9)(#15)
B-TJ
NWI
44-10.50
Jones, Adonis
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Red Grange Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
19
44-10.25
Leach, Cody
(2012)
(
St. Rita, IL
)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW(TX)
, 2012-07-01w(1.1)(#3)
B-TJ
WIND
44-10.00
Lewis, Tra Mond
(2014)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26
w(2.8)
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
44-09.50
Alarcon, Taylor
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-09.00
Kuksa, Cam
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
20
44-07.50
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(-1.4)(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
44-07.50
Banks, Jordan
(2012)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-07.00
Harris, Carlos
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
IL 2A Jacksonville Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.00
Tinsley, Clayton
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
Orphan Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-06.00
Baker, Trinity
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
44-05.50
Katz, Danny
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL - North Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-05.00
Garwood, Deion
(2013)
(
Triad, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
44-05.00
Buczek, Sean
(2012)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
21
44-04.50
Hughes, Marshawn
(2012)
(
Rich South, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(2)(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.25
Toye, Joseph
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
CPS Boys City Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-03.00
M, Jenkins
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
North Lawndale College Prep Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.75
Amerlan, Mike
(2013)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Valley Division(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.50
Aldridge, Travon
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.25
Kennebrew, Aaron
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-02.25
Young, Demarco
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
22
44-01.75
Mcdermott, Jon
(2014)
(
Plano, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.3)(#7)
B-TJ
23
44-01.00
Rankin-Shields, Terrell
(
Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1)(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.00
Travis, James
(2014)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
44-01.00
Lockett, De'Angelo
(
Round Lake, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
44-00.00
Williams, Chris
(2012)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
24
43-11.50
Jamison, Kevin
(2012)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.3)(#16)
B-TJ
25
43-11.00
King, Will
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(1.6)(#16)
B-TJ
WIND
43-10.75
Byom, Heath
(2012)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(3)
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-10.00
Brown, Jawon
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.75
Moore, Os
(2015)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#9)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.50
Arnold, Donte
(2012)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A Richmond-Burton Sectional (IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
43-09.25
Landon, Kyle
(2013)
(
Chester, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(3.4)
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-09.00
Nissen, Nick
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
26
43-08.75
Toye, Joseph
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.9)(#18)
B-TJ
27
43-08.50
Simmons, Matthew
(2012)
(
Marian Catholic, IL
)
USA Youth Champs - YM/YW(TX)
, 2012-07-01w(0.8)(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.50
Wollenweber, Shaun
(2014)
(
Plano, IL
)
IL 2A Ottawa Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.25
Underwood, Jaren
(
Mascoutah, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
28
43-08.00
Lewis, Tra Mond
(2014)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.6)(#10)
B-TJ
NWI
43-08.00
Johnson, Tayvian
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Shipley ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
29
43-07.50
Overton, Damon
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(2)(#19)
B-TJ
NWI
43-07.00
Lee, Londell
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
Harry McDaniel Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
30
43-06.75
Session, Korrion
(2015)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(-0.2)(#12)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.75
Ayemoba, A.J.
(
Huntley, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.50
Walker, Jeff
(2012)
(
Centennial, IL
)
Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-06.50
Daniels, Zac
(2013)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DupageValley Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.25
King, Will
(2012)
(
Metea Valley, IL
)
Metea Valley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.00
Walter, Alex
(2012)
(
Camp Point Central, IL
)
IL 1A Rushville Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-05.00
Rankin-Shields, Terrell
(
Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.50
Mikulecky, Brad
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Metea Valley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.25
Segrest, Jacob
(2013)
(
Southwestern, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.25
House, Charles
(2013)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Kane County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.00
Diggins, Travon
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Metamora ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.00
Sherfield, Trent
(2014)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Boys Conference (IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-04.00
Cole, Ben
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-03.50
Brown, Cywettnie
(2012)
(
Simeon Career Academy, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-03.50
Nwosu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
43-02.50
McEvers, Mason
(2013)
(
Greenfield, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(4.9)
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.25
Aldredge, Travon
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.25
Davis, Keenon
(2014)
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.25
Hundley, Nick
(2013)
(
Momence, IL
)
IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Dean, Kerry
(
Mt. Carmel, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Westphal, Parkker
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Dotson, Louis
(2013)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-02.00
Andrews, Tanner
(2013)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.75
Sykes, Ivan
(2012)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Gene Ward Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
31
43-01.00
Banks, Jordan
(2012)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.4)(#20)
B-TJ
NWI
43-01.00
Jackson, Kory
(
Eisenhower , IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
32
43-00.75
Williams, Chris
(2012)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.2)(#13)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.75
McDonald, Davi
(2014)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
Stagg Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.50
Lane, Antoine
(2014)
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
Rock Island ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Juddon, Carter
(
Round Lake, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
43-00.00
Fotie, Steve
(2014)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.50
Coffman, Landon
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.50
Kleeman, Kyle
(2013)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A Staunton Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.25
Dunn, Aaron
(2013)
(
Belleville East, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#10)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.00
Smith, Cameron
(
Rich East , IL
)
SAC Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.00
Keener, Terry
(2012)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-11.00
Walker, Jeff
(2012)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Lisle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-10.75
Parks, Austin
(2014)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-10.50
Baxter, Jordan
(
Harlem, IL
)
NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-10.50
Gulley, Zach
(2012)
(
Tri-Valley, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-10.25
Swon, David
(2013)
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
33
42-10.00
Nwosu, Nkemjika
(2014)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.3)(#23)
B-TJ
NWI
42-10.00
Kersey, Corey
(2015)
(
Neoga, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-05-12
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.50
Ford, Max
(2013)
(
Macomb, IL
)
Macomb Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-19
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.50
Harvel, Derek
(2015)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
IL 1A West Frankfort Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.00
Eikum, C.J.
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Saxons Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.00
Weaver, Kaleb
(2012)
(
Jamaica, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-09.00
Baker, Trinity
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Haake Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.75
Lopez, Omar
(2012)
(
J Sterling Morton, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.75
Powell, Bryce
(2012)
(
Ridgeview, IL
)
IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
34
42-08.25
Kleeman, Kyle
(2013)
(
Carlinville, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24w(1.5)(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.25
Anderson, Kenny
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Metro Suburban Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-08.00
Arteaga, Alex
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
Monticello Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
42-08.00
Mcginn, Nolan
(2015)
(
Sterling Newman, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(5.5)
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.75
Conley, Josh
(2012)
(
Argo Community, IL
)
South Suburban Red Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.50
Jenkins, Malik
(2014)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.25
Smith, Steve
(2014)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.25
Bialon, Cezar
(2012)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Williams, Luke
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Collins, Malcolm
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Belleville West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#11)
B-TJ
NWI
42-07.00
Williams, Laron
(2018)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Lincoln-Way West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-06.50
Harris, Josh
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-06.50
Duncan, Matt
(2014)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
Lake Forest Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-06.50
Carter, Juddon
(2012)
(
Round Lake, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
35
42-06.25
Arnold, Donte
(2012)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(0.9)(#14)
B-TJ
NWI
42-06.25
Harris, Lester
(2013)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
CPS Boys City Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.50
Nieves, Ricky
(
Jacksonville, IL
)
Macomb Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-19
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.50
Tucker, Robert
(2013)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Suburban Prairie Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
42-05.25
Picatto, Landon
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(2.8)
(#10)
B-TJ
WIND
42-05.25
McCall, Jordan
(2012)
(
Sangamon Valley, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(4.6)
(#10)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.00
McCall, Daniel
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Corey Siebert Invitational(MO)
, 2012-04-16
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.00
Greene, Brooks
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Metea Valley Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.00
Ivy, Shaq
(
Marion, IL
)
South 7 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-05.00
Allen, Hakeem
(2014)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.75
Fu, Kevin
(2013)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Fremd Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.75
Green, Patrell
(2012)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Lisle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
36
42-04.50
Willett, Bryce
(2012)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26w(1.9)(#12)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.50
C, Cross
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
North Lawndale College Prep Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.50
Walker, Demario
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.50
Zeddies, Evan
(2012)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-04.25
Minnis, Cater
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.75
Miller, Keion
(2013)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Grant Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.50
Gooden, Marcus
(2012)
(
Belvidere, IL
)
IL 2A Rochelle Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
37
42-03.00
Covington, Garrett
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25w(1.7)(#25)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.00
Gillen, Conner
(2013)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
Lee Calhoun Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.00
Hameed, Zaid
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.00
Dixon, Alain
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Naperville North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-03.00
Barber, Rashad
(2013)
(
Thornridge, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#10)
B-TJ
WIND
42-03.00
Willett, Bryce
(2012)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24
w(2.9)
(#12)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.75
Wenskunas, Austin
(2014)
(
Argenta-Oreana, IL
)
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.50
Piccatto, Landon
(2013)
(
Hall, IL
)
IL 1A Erie Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.50
Mannie, Bobbie
(2012)
(
Herrin, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#8)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.50
Jones, Kevin
(2012)
(
Brother Rice, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.50
Allen, Terrance
(2013)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Holley, Marvin
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Belleville West Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-06
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Barnas, Logan
(2012)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Hub Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Stolzman, Chris
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Prospect Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Kretchmer, Justin
(2013)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Stacker, Ramon
(2015)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Okoh, Jeramie
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#7)
B-TJ
NWI
42-02.00
Ketcham, Keith
(2012)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Winnebago Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.50
Thomas, Michael
(2013)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Hinsdale Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.50
Meier, Alex
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
John Bell Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.25
Nadif, Zack
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.25
Burant, Austin
(2013)
(
Ottawa Township, IL
)
NIB XII Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.00
Hawkins, Chris
(2014)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
St. Ignatius Invitational #2(IL)
, 2012-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.00
Andreas, Ben
(2014)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
42-01.00
Swanberg, Brent
(2012)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17
NWI
(#11)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
NWI
40-08.00
Duson, Chaz
(2012)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2012-06-09
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-11.50
Greenlee, Chardae
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-02.50
Portis, Brion
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
39-01.25
Virgilio, Allie
(2012)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
1
38-10.50
Greenlee, Chardae
(
Thornton Fractional North, IL
)
(US#57)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.4)(#2)
G-TJ
2
38-09.00
Virgilio, Allie
(2012)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
(US#65)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.6)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
38-07.75
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
38-07.25
Bollinger, Mackenzie
(2013)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#2)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-TJ
NWI
38-02.00
Brown, Jasmine
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
3
38-01.00
Bell, Kayla
(2012)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.1)(#4)
G-TJ
3
38-01.00
Portis, Brion
(2013)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.7)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
38-00.50
Smith, Ebony
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
5
38-00.00
Smith, Ebony
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.9)(#5)
G-TJ
WIND
37-10.75
Ferguson, Kaeley
(2012)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(3)
(#1)
G-TJ
6
37-10.00
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(0.7)(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
37-09.00
Okoro, Uzo
(2012)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
7
37-08.75
Kirksy, MaShayla
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(1.9)(#14)
G-TJ
NWI
37-08.25
Bell, Kayla
(2012)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC Blue Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-08.00
Kirksy, MaShayla
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
WIND
37-07.25
Kondry, Kate
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(2.6)
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
37-05.25
Jump, Meg
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#10)
G-TJ
8
37-04.50
Brown, Jasmine
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.7)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.50
Edeko, Isimeme
(2013)
(
Walther Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-04.25
Davison, Hannah
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-02.50
Renk, Ellen
(2012)
(
LaSalle-Peru, IL
)
NIB-12 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-02.50
Yahiro, Anne
(2012)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-02.50
Forman, Michaleen
(2012)
(
Danville, IL
)
News Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.50
Ballard, Rachel
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-01.00
Cook, Amber
(2012)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.50
Franklin, Jada
(2013)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
9
37-00.25
Yahiro, Anne
(2012)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.8)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.25
Hodges, Annie
(2012)
(
Belvidere, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.00
Haugen, Emma
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Mustang Girls Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
37-00.00
Rogutich, Allison
(2012)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-11.25
Calvert, Haley
(2012)
(
Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
36-10.00
Rogers, Janile
(2014)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(3.7)
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-09.75
Fairman, Sophie
(2013)
(
Staunton, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-09.00
Collins, Micayla
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
St. Clair Girls County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-08.25
Fuller, Naomi
(2012)
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
36-08.00
Jachino, Jill
(2012)
(
Taylorville, IL
)
Mattoon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.50
Price, Kyla
(2012)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Carlson-Anderson Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
10
36-06.25
Nicholson, Joslyn
(2013)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.9)(#3)
G-TJ
11
36-06.00
Jones, N'Kia
(2013)
(
Alton, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.4)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
Flagg, Kathleen
(2013)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Region 7-AAAA Championship(GA)
, 2012-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-06.00
Kitt, Kayla
(2013)
(
Manual, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
WIND
36-06.00
Seals, Amanda
(2012)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(2.3)
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.75
Rogutich, Allison Sr Marengo
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
36-05.00
Buck, Claire
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-30
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.50
Jones, N'Kia
(2013)
(
Alton, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
36-03.25
Stanley, Mistiree
(2012)
(
Marion, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(2.1)
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
36-03.25
Stanley, Mistiree Sr Marion (H.S.
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
12
36-03.00
Johnson, Tess
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.8)(#6)
G-TJ
13
36-02.75
Collins, Micayla
(2013)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(1.3)(#18)
G-TJ
14
36-02.25
Bufford, Shaneice
(2013)
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.8)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
36-02.00
Gold, Devon
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-01.50
Johnson, Tess
(2012)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
15
36-01.00
Kelly, Roxanne
(2013)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.6)(#4)
G-TJ
15
36-01.00
Buck, Claire
(2015)
(
Triad, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.8)(#1)
G-TJ
15
36-01.00
Gold, Devon
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.50
Nicholson, Joslyn
(2013)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
18
36-00.00
Dowell, Kristen
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(0)(#13)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.00
Edwards, Ninaa
(2014)
(
Rich South, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
36-00.00
Sheedlo, Talia
(2012)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.75
Heersche, Kim
(2012)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-11.00
Harris, Mariah
(2012)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.50
Dyson, Angelica
(2012)
(
H L Richards, IL
)
Hillcrest Lady Hawk Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.50
Jones, Ciara
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.25
Reposh, Kate
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-10.00
Diaz, Emily
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.50
Pettis, Maria
(2013)
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-26
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.00
Buford, Shaniece
(
Carbondale Comm, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-30
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-09.00
Temple, Chelsey
(2014)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Carol Koszola Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.50
Stainback, Jabria
(2013)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-08.50
Raucci, Kaylee
(2013)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
19
35-08.25
Jones, Ciara
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.8)(#8)
G-TJ
WIND
35-07.75
Sievers, Rosario
(2014)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(2.3)
(#5)
G-TJ
20
35-07.50
Calvert, Haley
(2012)
(
Bushnell-Prairie City, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
20
35-07.50
Heersche, Kim
(2012)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.1)(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.25
Hodges, Annette
(2012)
(
Belvidere, IL
)
NIC 10 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.25
Rus, Paige
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.00
Walton, Kyla
(2014)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Kane County Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-07.00
Ferguson, Bree
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.25
Machometa, Molly
(2012)
(
McHenry, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.25
Kelly, Roxanne
(2013)
(
Richmond-Burton, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Brown, Kaiya
(2012)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
New Trier Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-06.00
Heider, Hannah
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
22
35-05.50
Brooks, Vintiesha
(2012)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.8)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.50
Miller, Delany
(2012)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Capitol City Relays(MO)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-05.50
Ellis, Lexi
(2012)
(
Morton, IL
)
Mid Illini Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.75
Jefford, Taylor
(2013)
(
Moline, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.50
Hartman, Darrian
(2012)
(
Geneseo, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.50
Bone, Peyton
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-28
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Lewis, Halle
(2012)
(
United Township, IL
)
Rock Island Girls ABC Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Dowell, Holly
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
McHenry County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-04.00
Jones, Haley
(2012)
(
Knoxville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.50
Sharpe, Morgan
(2014)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Southwest Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-02
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-03.50
Weis, Carissa
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
23
35-03.25
Rus, Paige
(2013)
(
Erie-Prophetstown, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17w(2)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
35-02.75
Bass, Kanika
(
MacArthur, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18
w(2.4)
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.25
Sippel, Mary Kate Sr Glen Ellyn (
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.00
Mcclintock, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-02.00
Brooks, Vintiesha
(2012)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
24
35-01.00
Weis, Carissa
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.7)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.00
Harden, Markesha
(2013)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Western Big 6 Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-01.00
Nyaeme, Sara
(2014)
(
Rosary, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.25
Hartman, Jacey
(2012)
(
Eureka, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Kupferschmid, Shelby
(2012)
(
Eureka, IL
)
Corn Belt Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Ricolcol, Michelle
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Taylor, Keanu
(2013)
(
Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Kruse, Brianna
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
35-00.00
Marshall, Kayla
(2014)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
25
34-11.75
Mcclintock, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
Glenwood, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.6)(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
34-11.75
Thorpe, Kiera
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
CSL Girls Frosh Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
26
34-11.00
Forman, Michaleen
(2012)
(
Danville, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.6)(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
34-11.00
Hawken, Jessica
(2014)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Devilette Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-11.00
Williams, Rashidah
(2012)
(
Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-11.00
Tallman, Megan
(2013)
(
Wauconda Comm, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
27
34-10.75
Ferguson, Bree
(2014)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.8)(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.75
Norville, Tamar
(2012)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Carlson-Anderson Classic(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.75
Sherwood, Catherine
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.25
Nicoue, Gocale
(2013)
(
United Township, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.25
Gaesser, Angel
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.00
Nelson, Bria
(
Harvard, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-10.00
Smith, Brianne
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
34-09.00
Pickens, Laila
(2014)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-08.50
Oliviel, Marquita
(
Thornton Township, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
34-07.75
Williams, Natalie
(2012)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
34-07.75
Clifton, Carli
(2013)
(
Fisher, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
28
34-07.50
Stainback, Jabria
(2013)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0)(#11)
G-TJ
NWI
34-07.00
Smallwood, Phoenix
(2013)
(
Princeton, IL
)
Dunlap Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-07.00
Clements, Kiah
(2012)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#10)
G-TJ
29
34-06.50
Smallwood, Phoenix
(2013)
(
Princeton, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.8)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.00
James, Kailey
(2013)
(
Glenbard North, IL
)
Mustang Girls Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.00
Eurich, Heidi
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Champaign Central Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-06.00
Tramblay, Macy
(2015)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.75
Wilson, Emily
(2012)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
30
34-05.50
Sidwell, Kristin
(2012)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.5)(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.25
Dayson, Camila
(2013)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Okaw Valley Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.00
Smith, Briana
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
Lady Maroon Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-30
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-05.00
Johnson, Dominique
(2012)
(
Urbana, IL
)
Bloomington Girls Track & Field Invitational (IL, IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
31
34-04.50
Leitschuh, Bailey
(2015)
(
Highland, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.8)(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
34-04.00
Holland, Mallory
(2014)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
Mike Rebeck Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
32
34-03.75
Sipple, Marykate
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.2)(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Sidwell, Kristin
(2012)
(
PORTA, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Wedra, Kaylyn
(2014)
(
Sandwich Community, IL
)
Seneca Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.50
Marlow, Ciara
(2012)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#9)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.25
Bullock, Jenny
(2013)
(
Windsor, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#10)
G-TJ
33
34-03.00
Nelson, Bria
(
Harvard, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.2)(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Mcguffin, Indya
(2015)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A St. Ignatius Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Lawrence, Latalee
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Langan, Jordan
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#7)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Healey, Shannon
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
34-03.00
Hennig, Angela
(
Springfield Lutheran, IL
)
Capital Area Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-14
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.75
Taiwo, Damilola
(2015)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Galesburg Girls Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.75
Perrone, Delaney
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
34
34-02.50
Mcgraw, Molly
(2014)
(
Bloomington Central Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.7)(#10)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Jones, Tamara
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
CPS South Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Alexander, Kelly
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Edwardsville Girls Tiger Relays(IL)
, 2012-04-11
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Smagacz, Jullia
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Girls Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Zifkin, Elena
(2012)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.50
Pierce, Veronica
(2013)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A Downers Grove North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#8)
G-TJ
NWI
34-02.00
Jiang, Linda
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Buffalo Grove Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
34-01.75
Cattau, Olivia
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
34-01.25
Basler, Emma
(2012)
(
Anna-Jonesboro, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19
NWI
(#11)
G-TJ
NWI
34-01.00
Dykstra, Emily
(2012)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
35
34-00.75
Diaz, Emily
(2013)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(1.6)(#11)
G-TJ
36
34-00.50
Gaesser, Angel
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17w(1.7)(#3)
G-TJ
36
34-00.50
Hooks, Audrey
(2013)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18w(0.4)(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.50
Gunn, Mackia
(2014)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
34-00.00
Regas, Aly
(2012)
(
McNamara, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#4)
See more performances for G-TJ