How to get ranked
2010 Outdoor
National 1600 Elites

Follow US#1 updates with RSS    Get US#1 updates on Facebook

B-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
B-160014:06.54Johnston, Ben (2010) (North Central, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2010-05-01(#1)
B-160024:06.81Driggs, Jack (2011) (York Community, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-160034:07.20Thater, Danny (2010) (Kickapoo, MO) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-160044:07.24Wardall, Taylor (2010) (Appleton East, WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#3)
B-160044:07.24Krotzer, Kenny (2010) (Auburn Riverside, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2010-05-01(#2)
B-160064:07.47Hatz, Alex (2010) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-160074:07.89Rosa, Jim (2011) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#1)
B-160084:08.25Erassa, Kirubel (2010) (Grayson, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-160094:08.31Ledder, Bill (2010) (Gonzaga, DC) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#4)
B-1600104:08.54Olson, Erik (2010) (Novato, CA) MCAL League Finals(CA), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600114:08.93Schafer, Walter (2010) (Cherry Creek, CO) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#5)
B-1600124:08.96Moskowitz, Shane (2010) (Central Kitsap, WA) WA 4A Westside Classic(WA), 2010-05-22(#1)
B-1600134:09.39Lutz, Craig (2011) (Marcus, TX) TX District 6 - 5A(TX), 2010-04-14(#1)
B-1600144:09.44Alexander, Colby (2010) (Strongsville, OH) OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#1)
B-1600154:09.53Mazzaccaro, Mike (2011) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600164:09.63Thornton, D.J. (2010) (Union Catholic, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1600174:09.69Lord, Brandon (2010) (Baylor, TN) McCallie Mid South Classic(TN), 2010-04-30(#1)
B-1600184:10.02Anyan, Tyler (2010) (Brookwood, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#2)
B-1600194:10.44Thorne, Adam (2010) (Joel E. Ferris, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1600204:10.45Moussa, Ammar (2011) (Arcadia, CA) Pacific League Prelims(CA), 2010-05-07(#1)
B-1600214:10.54Noelle, Chad (2011) (Greene, NY) Section 4 Champs(NY), 2010-06-03(#1)
B-1600224:10.57Ball, Tim (2012) (Bishop Ahr, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#3)
B-1600234:10.67Hardt, Sherod (2010) (Queen Creek, AZ) AZ 4A1 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600244:10.70Walden, Chris (2011) (Carmel, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#1)
B-1600244:10.70Herring, Alex (2010) (Albuquerque Academy, NM) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2010-03-27(#1)
B-1600264:10.84Macaluso, Sam (2010) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#2)
B-1600274:10.85Barker, Colin (2010) (Bishop Kenny, FL) Florida 2A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-23(#1)
B-1600284:11.12Brewer, Chris (2011) (Rancho Buena Vista, CA) CA SDS Palomar League Finals(CA), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600294:11.16Rosa, Joe (2011) (West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600304:11.22Voyles, Wade (2011) (Chapel Hill, GA) GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15(#3)
B-1600314:11.35Oshier, Jantzen (2011) (Trabuco Hills, CA) Orange County Champs(CA), 2010-04-24(#1)
B-1600324:11.37Paisley, Drew (2010) (Ocean Lakes, VA) VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04(#1)
B-1600334:11.39Dotson, Greg (2010) (Burbank, CA) Pacific League Prelims(CA), 2010-05-07(#2)
B-1600344:11.40Schellberg, Pat (2010) (Delbarton, NJ) Morris County Championships(NJ), 2010-05-11(#1)
B-1600354:11.43Williams, Blake (2011) (Northern, NC) Apex Relays(NC), 2010-04-17(#1)
B-1600364:11.45Belgiovine, Michael (2010) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#3)
B-1600374:11.46Schoedler, Miles (2011) (Ocean City, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#4)
B-1600384:11.64Adams, Connor (2010) (Flower Mound, TX) TX District 6 - 5A(TX), 2010-04-14(#2)
B-1600394:11.65Crist, Jason (2012) (Franklin Central, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#2)
B-1600404:11.70O'Donoghue-Mcdonald, Drew (2010) (Seattle Prep, WA) Shoreline Invitational(WA), 2010-05-01(#4)
B-1600414:11.76Mizereck, Matt (2010) (Leon, FL) FL 3A Region 1(FL), 2010-05-03(#1)
B-1600414:11.76Hodapp, Dennis (2010) (St. Michaels, TX) TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23(#1)
B-1600434:11.77Pickering, Ryan (2011) (John I. Leonard, FL) FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08(#1)
B-1600444:11.82Krinik, Sean (2010) (Valencia, CA) Orange County Champs(CA), 2010-04-24(#2)
B-1600454:11.83Byers, Reesey (2010) (Santa Rosa, CA) Viking Classic Inv(CA), 2010-04-24(#1)
B-1600464:11.84Basili, Brian (2010) (Columbia, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600474:12.00Kellar, Will (2010) (Henderson, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#1)
B-1600484:12.02Kehl, Tom (2010) (Father Judge, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#2)
B-1600494:12.08Fahy, Darren (2012) (La Costa Canyon, CA) Escondido Inv(CA), 2010-04-30(#2)
B-1600504:12.10Sabo, Joshua (2011) (Revere, OH) OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#2)
B-1600514:12.12McKenna, Matt (2010) (Edgewood, WI) WI Div. 2 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05(#1)
B-1600524:12.14Robinson, Brian (2010) (Millburn, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#3)
B-1600534:12.15Richburg, Curtis (2010) (West Orange, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1600534:12.15Gedyon, Elias (2011) (Loyola, CA) Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2010-03-27(#1)
B-1600554:12.16Strum, Weston (2010) (Pioneer, CA) CCS Finals(CA), 2010-05-28(#1)
B-1600564:12.31Sandry, Jacob (2010) (Jefferson, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12(#1)
B-1600574:12.40Magnuson, Steve (2010) (Ironwood Ridge, AZ) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2010-03-27(#2)
B-1600584:12.41Cousins, Tim (2010) (John Cooper, TX) TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23(#2)
B-1600594:12.45Albertson, C.J. (2012) (Buchanan, CA) North Area Championships(CA), 2010-05-12(#1)
B-1600604:12.48Gambill, Drew (2010) (Shakamak, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#3)
B-1600614:12.50Hewitt, Carter (2010) (Brookwood, GA) Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03(#2)
B-1600624:12.57Geoghegan, Will (2010) (Brunswick, ME) ME Class A State Meet(ME), 2010-06-05(#1)
B-1600634:12.68Doherty, Ethan (2010) (Boerne Champion, TX) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#6)
B-1600644:12.86Urie, Ryan (2011) (Henry, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29(#2)
B-1600654:12.87Mangan, Steve (2010) (Honeoye Falls-Lima, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#3)
B-1600664:12.89Elkaim, Jeramy (2011) (Livingston, NJ) NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1)
B-1600674:12.93Paulson, Marcus (2010) (Hamilton, WI) Greater Metro Conference(WI), 2010-05-18(#1)
B-1600674:12.93Renteria, Richard (2010) (Cypress Creek, TX) TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23(#3)
B-1600694:12.97MacQuitty, Philip (2010) (Palo Alto, CA) CCS Finals(CA), 2010-05-28(#2)
B-1600704:13.08Brinkley, Justin (2012) (Kingwood, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#2)
B-1600704:13.08Sacks, Christopher (2010) (Fox Lane, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#4)
B-1600724:13.15Vicenzi, Scott (2010) (Brownsburg, IN) IN Hoosier Crossroads Boys Conference(IN), 2010-05-14(#1)
B-1600734:13.18Porter, Dan (2010) (Carmel, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#4)
B-1600744:13.21Reedy, Heath (2010) (Buchanan, CA) North Area Championships(CA), 2010-05-12(#2)
B-1600754:13.29Fife, Nolan (2010) (Seymour, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#5)
B-1600764:13.30Dohner, Ryan (2010) (Klein Oak, TX) TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23(#4)
B-1600774:13.34Graves, Kyle (2010) (Our Lady of Good Counsel, MD) Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03(#3)
B-1600784:13.40Carpowich, Matt (2011) (Torrey Pines, CA) Escondido Inv(CA), 2010-04-30(#3)
B-1600794:13.48Shrader, Brian (2010) (Sinagua, AZ) AZ 4A2 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15(#1)
B-1600804:13.54Luthin, Tim (2011) (Warwick Valley, NY) Section 9 Class A/D Champs(NY), 2010-05-27(#1)
B-1600814:13.60Korolev, Max (2010) (Harrisonville, MO) MO Class 3 State(MO), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600824:13.63Pons, Sam (2011) (South Pasadena, CA) CA SS D3 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#1)
B-1600834:13.67Hehir, Martin (2011) (Washingtonville, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#5)
B-1600844:13.69Martin, Connor (2011) (Westfield, IN) IN Hoosier Crossroads Boys Conference(IN), 2010-05-14(#2)
B-1600854:13.70Perozze, Vince (2010) (Perkiomen Valley, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#3)
B-1600864:13.71Bertolotti, Marco (2010) (Paul D. Schreiber, NY) NY State Champs(NY), 2010-06-12(#6)
B-1600874:13.79Bollman, Alec (2010) (Palatine, IL) IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29(#1)
B-1600884:13.83Udland, Tyler (2010) (Millburn, NJ) NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1)
B-1600894:13.84Erschen, Jake (2010) (Marquette University, WI) WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05(#2)
B-1600904:13.91Fithian, Isaac (2010) (Prospect Mountain, NH) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-1600914:13.96Middleton, Novian (2010) (Dr. Phillips, FL) Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03(#4)
B-1600924:14.00Marx, Dylan (2010) (Mt. Miguel, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29(#4)
B-1600934:14.05Rosales, Pablo (2010) (San Pedro, CA) CA LA Section Finals(CA), 2010-05-27(#1)
B-1600934:14.05Garrett, Kent (2012) (Guerin Catholic, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#7)
B-1600954:14.12Brochman, Brian (2010) (Stillwater, MN) MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12(#2)
B-1600954:14.12Paternostro, Bradley (2011) (Ramapo, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#5)
B-1600974:14.13Nestor, Daniel (2011) (Daniel Hand, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#3)
B-1600984:14.15Foreman, Cameron (2011) (Georgetown, TX) TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23(#5)
B-1600994:14.18Edwards, Travis (2010) (Royal, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#2)
B-16001004:14.20King, Thomas (2011) (New Trier Township, IL) Central Suburban South Conference(IL), 2010-05-14(#1)
See more performances for B-1600

G-1600
EventRankMarkByMeet
G-160014:43.05Goethals, Megan (2010) (Rochester, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2010-06-12(#1)
G-160024:43.92Wilson, Ajee (2012) (Neptune, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-160034:45.00Meier, Hannah (2013) (Grosse Pointe South, MI) MI D1 Regionals, 2010-05-22(#1)
G-160044:45.06Billmeyer, Alli (2011) (Torrey Pines, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-160054:45.24Sveinsson, Chelsey (2011) (Greenhill, TX) Jesuit-Sheaner Relays(TX), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-160064:45.57Disomma, Claudia (2013) (Sparta, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-160074:46.45Kroll, Sara (2010) (Churchill, MI) Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2010-06-12(#2)
G-160084:46.63Curtis, Chloe (2010) (Redondo Union, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#1)
G-160094:47.23Chambers, Madeline (2010) (Magnificat, OH) OH D1 Region - Amherst(OH), 2010-05-26(#1)
G-1600104:47.48Vailas, Arianna (2010) (Manchester Central, NH) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#1)
G-1600114:47.75Crevoiserat, Lindsay (2011) (Glastonbury, CT) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#2)
G-1600124:48.73Hall, Marielle (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600134:49.39Stevens, Kathleen (2010) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 2A Region 4(VA), 2010-05-28(#1)
G-1600144:49.41Dailey, Anna (2010) (Garfield, WA) WA 4A KingCo Championships(WA), 2010-05-14(#1)
G-1600154:49.50Menefee, Erin (2010) (Mt. Carmel, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-1600154:49.50Stevens, Joanna (2010) (Blacksburg, VA) VA 2A Region 4(VA), 2010-05-28(#2)
G-1600174:49.64Grabill, Molly (2011) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600184:49.65Mull, Lyndsey (2012) (Redondo Union, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#2)
G-1600194:49.84Camacho, Savannah (2012) (Templeton, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#3)
G-1600204:50.02Meyers, Maddie (2012) (Northwest, WA) WA 1A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600204:50.02Lipari, Emily (2010) (Roslyn, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2010-05-08(#1)
G-1600224:50.05Lawson, Kelly (2013) (La Costa Canyon, CA) CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29(#4)
G-1600234:50.47McGee, Cory (2010) (Pass Christian, MS) MS 4A State Meet(MS), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-1600244:50.54Hayes, Shelby (2010) (Winter Park, FL) FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-28(#1)
G-1600254:50.78McAlister, Catrina (2011) (Arcadia, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600264:51.06Seidel, Molly (2012) (University Lake, WI) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#1)
G-1600274:51.13Mcnamara, Molly (2011) (Red Bank Catholic, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#2)
G-1600284:51.41Schappert, Stephanie (2011) (Pope John Paul II, FL) FL 2A State(FL), 2010-05-01(#1)
G-1600294:51.51Carlos, Carmen (2013) (McGill-Toolen, AL) Golden South Classic(FL), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600304:51.57Leonardi, Abbey (2012) (Kennebunk, ME) ME Class A State Meet(ME), 2010-06-05(#1)
G-1600314:51.64Sargent, Sara (2013) (Pennsbury, PA) PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600324:51.76Ryan, Meg (2010) (Fairfield Warde, CT) CIAC Class L Champs(CT), 2010-06-02(#1)
G-1600334:51.82Brink, Emma (2011) (Sacred Heart, KY) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#2)
G-1600344:52.06Chase, Sophie (2013) (Lake Braddock, VA) VA 3A District - Patriot(VA), 2010-05-12(#1)
G-1600344:52.06Neale, Amy-Eloise (2013) (Glacier Peak, WA) WA 3A District 1(WA), 2010-05-21(#1)
G-1600364:52.07Kvartunas, Paige (2010) (West Springfield, VA) Hall of Fame Invitational(VA), 2010-04-17(#1)
G-1600374:52.22Pierce, Haley (2012) (Tatnall, DE) New Castle County Championships(DE), 2010-05-08(#1)
G-1600384:52.26Blyholder, Liga (2010) (Lee's Summit West, MO) MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600394:52.29Amaral, Joelle (2011) (Randolph, NJ) NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600404:52.45Owen, Jennifer (2011) (West Ranch, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#4)
G-1600414:52.61Miller, Liberty (2010) (Simi Valley, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#2)
G-1600414:52.61Fulton, Eleanor (2011) (Highlands Ranch, CO) Runners Roost Invitational(CO), 2010-04-10(#1)
G-1600434:53.16Mehra, Rebecca (2012) (Palos Verdes, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#5)
G-1600444:53.27Roberts, Ruby (2010) (Kingston, WA) WA 2A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600454:53.36Morgan, Megan (2010) (Torrey Pines, CA) Escondido Inv(CA), 2010-04-30(#2)
G-1600464:53.52Mires, Baylee (2011) (Mead, WA) WA 4A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600474:53.55Tonn, Jessica (2010) (Xavier Prep, AZ) AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-1600484:53.75Johnson, Rachel (2011) (Plano, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#1)
G-1600494:53.83Fluehr, Kathryn (2011) (Community, FL) FL 1A State(FL), 2010-04-30(#1)
G-1600504:54.02Valimont, Amber (2010) (Hempfield, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#1)
G-1600514:54.06Bostrom, Anna (2010) (Woodford County, KY) Eastern Relays(KY), 2010-04-24(#2)
G-1600524:54.14Anderson, Reagan (2013) (Tatnall, DE) DE Meet of Champions(DE), 2010-05-19(#1)
G-1600534:54.26Quigley, Colleen (2011) (Nerinx Hall, MO) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#3)
G-1600544:54.29Connelly, Margaret (2010) (Fenwick, IL) Midwest Distance Gala(IL), 2010-06-12(#4)
G-1600544:54.29Boyert, Anna (2012) (Medina, OH) OH Div. 1 State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#2)
G-1600564:54.32DeSimone, Kate (2010) (Canterbury Ft Wayne, IN) IN State Meet(IN), 2010-06-04(#1)
G-1600574:54.47Flattmann, Kaitlin (2011) (Benton, LA) Golden South Classic(FL), 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600584:54.58Hamilton, Carly (2011) (Springboro, OH) OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#3)
G-1600594:54.65Rodriquez, Danielle (2012) (Warren, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#6)
G-1600604:54.76Lautzenheiser, Kathleen (2010) (Midlothian, VA) VA 3A District - Dominion(VA), 2010-05-17(#1)
G-1600614:54.80Roberts, Ashley (2011) (Riverside Poly, CA) CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#3)
G-1600624:54.89Fluehr, Erika (2011) (Community, FL) Florida 1A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-22(#2)
G-1600634:54.94Taylor, Jacque (2010) (Casa Grande, CA) Viking Classic Inv(CA), 2010-04-24(#1)
G-1600644:54.98Lesiewicz, Karen (2011) (Schaumburg, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600654:55.08Schmidt, Chloe (2011) (State College Area, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#2)
G-1600664:55.21Whitney, Colette (2010) (Voorhees, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600674:55.47Smith, Kelsey (2011) (Exeter, NH) New England Champs(CT), 2010-06-12(#4)
G-1600684:55.59Dobbs, Courtney (2010) (Deep Run, VA) VA 3A District - Colonial(VA), 2010-05-20(#1)
G-1600694:55.61Dobbs, Erica (2011) (Deep Run, VA) VA 3A District - Colonial(VA), 2010-05-20(#2)
G-1600704:55.64Robison, Diane (2010) (Parkway Central, MO) MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2010-05-15(#2)
G-1600714:55.67George, Samantha (2012) (Millbrook, NC) NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600724:55.68McMahon, Hayley (2011) (Arlington, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2010-05-08(#2)
G-1600734:55.77Buchbinder, Jaye (2011) (Chadwick, CA) CA SS Masters(CA), 2010-05-28(#9)
G-1600734:55.77Knight, Katie (2013) (North Central, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-1600754:55.78Rathbun, Madeline (2011) (Lakeside, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600764:55.98Shearer, Emily (2010) (Acalanes, CA) CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600774:56.17Lavalley, Emily (2010) (The Classical Academy, CO) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2010-03-27(#1)
G-1600784:56.18Fakler, Sarah (2013) (Xavier Prep, AZ) Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ), 2010-03-27(#2)
G-1600794:56.20Ralstin, Samantha (2011) (Oak Ridge, CA) Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01(#1)
G-1600804:56.36Betts, Katie (2011) (Stow-Munroe Falls, OH) OH D1 Districts(OH), 2010-05-22(#1)
G-1600814:56.43Locke, Elizabeth (2010) (Kingsway, NJ) NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29(#4)
G-1600824:56.52Lystad, Tansey (2011) (Juanita, WA) WA 3A State(WA), 2010-05-29(#4)
G-1600834:56.54Russell, Amanda (2010) (Vista Ridge, TX) TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15(#2)
G-1600844:56.60Schulz, McKinzie (2010) (Benet Academy, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22(#2)
G-1600854:56.63Levin, Samantha (2011) (Ladue Horton Watkins, MO) MO Class 4 District 2(MO), 2010-05-15(#3)
G-1600864:56.66Perry, Kayleigh (2010) (Eastern Lebanon, PA) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#3)
G-1600874:56.77Verdon, Carrie (2012) (Campolindo, CA) CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29(#2)
G-1600884:56.83Malone, Margo (2012) (Ypsilanti, MI) PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28(#4)
G-1600894:56.95Cridebring, Alycia (2010) (College Park, CA) CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29(#3)
G-1600904:57.03Waligurski, Emily (2013) (Onteora, NY) Loucks Games(NY), 2010-05-08(#3)
G-1600914:57.04Akande, Nicky (2010) (Collins Hill, GA) GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA), 2010-05-08(#1)
G-1600924:57.07Blake, Bridget (2013) (Freedom, FL) Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03(#2)
G-1600924:57.07Hoover, Jessica (2011) (Hilliard Davidson, OH) OH 1A State Meet(OH), 2010-06-05(#4)
G-1600944:57.26LeHardy, Annie (2011) (Hidden Valley, VA) VA 2A Region 4(VA), 2010-05-28(#3)
G-1600954:57.29Weissenbach, Amy (2012) (Harvard-Westlake, CA) CA SS D3 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22(#2)
G-1600964:57.34Christiansen, Jacy (2011) (Mascenic Regional, NH) NH Class M & S(NH), 2010-05-29(#1)
G-1600974:57.37Walker, Katherine (2010) (Brooke Point, VA) Hall of Fame Invitational(VA), 2010-04-17(#2)
G-1600984:57.41Ruskan, Marissa (2013) (Bridgewater-Raritan, NJ) NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03(#3)
G-1600994:57.48Sturges, Allison (2012) (Mountain View, CA) CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04(#6)
G-1600994:57.48Ackerman, Courtney (2013) (New Trier Township, IL) IHSA Girls State Championships(IL), 2010-05-22(#1)
See more performances for G-1600

 

© RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State