Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
Meet Name: IL 2A / 3A State Finals - (Dyestat Meet Page)
Date: 2010-05-29
Season: 2010 Outdoor
Location: Charleston, IL


B-100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Hepburn, Colin (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-100 10.74 #1 IL#1 w(-1)
Smith, Darius (2011) Chicago Vocational Career Acad, IL
B-100 10.81 #2 IL#2 w(-1)
Whitelow, Devantre (2011) Centralia, IL
B-100 10.82 #1 IL#3 w(-0.7)
Carter, Brian (2012) Kelvyn Park, IL
B-100 10.86 #2 IL#4 w(-0.7)
Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) Crete-Monee, IL
B-100 10.86 #3 IL#4 w(-0.7)
Stryganek, Brandon (2011) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-100 10.92 #3 IL#6 w(-1)
Washington, Lonnie (2013) Perspectives Charter, IL
B-100 11.00 #4 IL#8 w(-0.7)
Harris, Marcus (2010) Normal Community, IL
B-100 11.04 #4 IL#9 w(-1)
Ochoa, Santiago (2011) Niles West, IL
B-100 11.10 #5 IL#14 w(-1)
Keen, Ryan (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-100 11.11 #5 IL#16 w(-0.7)
Kubik, Matt (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-100 11.14 #6 IL#17 w(-1)
Zahn, D.J. (2011) Morton, IL
B-100 11.15 #6 IL#18 w(-0.7)
Molidor, Shane (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-100 11.15 #7 IL#18 w(-1)
Jackson, Jiarre (2011) Glenwood, IL
B-100 11.18 #7 IL#20 w(-0.7)
Foster, Kendrick (2013) Richwoods, IL
B-100 11.20 #8 IL#22 w(-0.7)
Batcha, Nick (2011) Prospect, IL
B-100 11.21 #8 IL#23 w(-1)
Marzette, Romell (2010) Thornton Township, IL
B-100 11.34 #9 IL#26 w(-1)

B-200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gordon, Tremaine (2010) Evanston Township, IL
B-200 21.72 #1 IL#1 w(-1.6)
Whitelow, Devantre (2011) Centralia, IL
B-200 21.77 #1 IL#2 w(-0.6)
Faust, Timothy (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-200 21.79 #2 IL#3 w(-1.6)
Hepburn, Colin (2010) Glenbrook South, IL
B-200 21.88 #3 IL#4 w(-1.6)
Carter, Brian (2012) Kelvyn Park, IL
B-200 21.95 #2 IL#5 w(-0.6)
Stryganek, Brandon (2011) Adlai E Stevenson, IL
B-200 21.99 #4 IL#6 w(-1.6)
Jackson, Lexus (2011) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 22.15 #3 IL#7 w(-0.6)
Harris, Marcus (2010) Normal Community, IL
B-200 22.15 #5 IL#7 w(-1.6)
Oliver, Eric (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-200 22.21 #6 IL#10 w(-1.6)
Kubik, Matt (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-200 22.25 #7 IL#11 w(-1.6)
Piraino, Kevin (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-200 22.28 #8 IL#13 w(-1.6)
Stewart, Denzel (2010) Champaign Central, IL
B-200 22.37 #4 IL#14 w(-0.6)
Jackson, Tejuan (2010) Danville, IL
B-200 22.39 #5 IL#15 w(-0.6)
Spears, Leon (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-200 22.42 #9 IL#16 w(-1.6)
Erickson, Seth (2010) Carbondale Comm, IL
B-200 22.44 #6 IL#18 w(-0.6)
Donnelly, Dylan (2010) DeKalb, IL
B-200 22.45 #7 IL#19 w(-0.6)
Carroll, Brandon (2011) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-200 22.52 #8 IL#21 w(-0.6)
Mcelveen, Dylan (2010) Crete-Monee, IL
B-200 22.90 #9 IL#25 w(-0.6)

B-400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Oliver, Eric (2010) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-400 47.96 #1
Payne, Garret (2011) Glenbard South, IL
B-400 48.25 #1 IL#3
Zahn, D.J. (2011) Morton, IL
B-400 48.35 #2 IL#5
Casey, Devonier (2011) Niles North, IL
B-400 48.70 #2 IL#8
Carron, Steve (2011) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-400 49.07 #3
Jones, Marcus (2011) Oswego East, IL
B-400 49.07 #4
Jackson, Tejuan (2010) Danville, IL
B-400 49.20 #3
Howard, Sam (2010) Lake Forest, IL
B-400 49.31 #5
Wells, Ian (2010) Champaign Central, IL
B-400 49.33 #4
Sanders, Deon (2010) Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL
B-400 49.59 #6
Hackler, Dionte (2010) Schaumburg, IL
B-400 49.82 #7
Wismer, Kyle (2010) Richmond-Burton, IL
B-400 49.91 #5
Kohlbacher, Kerry (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-400 50.18 #6
Kiser, Chris (2010) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-400 50.20 #7 IL#62
Williams, Pierre (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-400 50.26 #8
Kuforiji, Adam (2010) Elgin, IL
B-400 50.32 #8
Marcus, John (2010) Oswego, IL
B-400 50.94 #9

B-800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Manley, Dominique (2010) Collinsville, IL
B-800 1:52.30 #1 US#47 IL#1
Prom, Nathan (2010) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-800 1:53.56 #2
Wylie, Pat (2010) Deerfield, IL
B-800 1:53.84 #3 IL#6
McAsey, Joe (2011) Minooka Community, IL
B-800 1:53.90 #4
Hawk, London (2011) Thornwood, IL
B-800 1:54.22 #5 IL#9
Mazar, Daniel (2011) Rockwood Summit, MO
B-800 1:54.53 #6
Basting, Bryce (2011) Normal Community West, IL
B-800 1:54.94 #7 IL#13
Dorsey, Ephraim (2011) Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
B-800 1:55.36 #8 IL#18
Martinez, Andrew (2010) United Township, IL
B-800 1:55.37 #9
Thomas, Tavarius (2010) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-800 1:55.87 #10
Todd, Ryan (2010) Jersey Comm, IL
B-800 1:56.15 #1
Stone, Austin (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-800 1:56.21 #11
Valle, Edgar (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-800 1:58.03 #2
Lee, Justin (2010) Springfield, IL
B-800 1:58.08 #3
Bondi, Michael (2011) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-800 1:58.24 #4
Bus, Derek (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-800 1:58.29 #5
Driver, Josh (2011) Oak Forest, IL
B-800 1:58.47 #6
Kremske, Mike (2010) Woodstock, IL
B-800 1:58.81 #7
Jemilo, Matt (2011) Tinley Park, IL
B-800 1:58.93 #8
Moore, Johnny (2012) East St. Louis-Senior, IL
B-800 1:59.03 #12
Janssen, Joe (2011) Marengo, IL
B-800 1:59.30 #9
Van Fossem, Ryan (2010) Metamora, IL
B-800 1:59.81 #10
Remmes, Will (2011) Galesburg, IL
B-800 2:02.37 #11

B-1600
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Bollman, Alec (2010) Palatine, IL
B-1600 4:13.79 #1 US#87 IL#2
Composto, Nico (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-1600 4:14.80 #2 IL#4
Driggs, Jack (2011) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:15.10 #3
Ferris, Jake (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-1600 4:15.78 #4 IL#6
Waterman, Jake (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-1600 4:16.24 #5 IL#7
Webster, Cody (2011) United Township, IL
B-1600 4:16.83 #6 IL#10
Seeberg, Jack (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-1600 4:16.86 #7
Smith, Andrew (2010) York Community, IL
B-1600 4:17.38 #8 IL#12
Karkalis, Angelos (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-1600 4:17.52 #9 IL#13
Crain, John (2010) Dunlap, IL
B-1600 4:18.28 #1 IL#16
Eckhart, David (2011) Maine South, IL
B-1600 4:19.24 #10
Kinsley, Tyson (2010) Sycamore, IL
B-1600 4:19.47 #2 IL#17
Alvarez, Ryan (2010) Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-1600 4:19.53 #3 IL#18
Miranda, Sergio (2010) Romeoville, IL
B-1600 4:19.55 #11
Calio, Joe (2011) Mattoon, IL
B-1600 4:22.26 #4 IL#40
Young, Zack (2010) Marmion Academy, IL
B-1600 4:22.53 #5 IL#44
Sanchez, Ian (2010) Richmond-Burton, IL
B-1600 4:22.83 #6 IL#46
McDaniel, Ed (2010) Oak Forest, IL
B-1600 4:23.15 #7
Zeman, Paul (2011) Belvidere North, IL
B-1600 4:23.20 #8
Thompson, Andrew (2010) Vernon Hills, IL
B-1600 4:23.32 #9 IL#51
Elward, C.J. (Clay) (2010) Notre Dame, IL
B-1600 4:23.46 #10
Sweatt, Garrett (2012) Edwardsville, IL
B-1600 4:24.82 #12
Meyer, Phil (2011) Woodstock, IL
B-1600 4:28.36 #11
Simon, Michael (2012) Springfield, IL
B-1600 4:29.95 #12

B-3200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Smith, Andrew (2010) York Community, IL
B-3200 9:12.39 #1 IL#5
Driggs, Jack (2011) York Community, IL
B-3200 9:13.17 #2
Sweatt, Garrett (2012) Edwardsville, IL
B-3200 9:14.34 #3
Grady, Martin (2010) Fenwick, IL
B-3200 9:14.80 #4
Beattie, Aaron (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:15.40 #5
Graboys, Noah (2010) New Trier Township, IL
B-3200 9:15.90 #6
Elward, C.J. (Clay) (2010) Notre Dame, IL
B-3200 9:19.99 #1 IL#19
Jermann, Tyler (2010) Naperville North, IL
B-3200 9:20.62 #7
Castillo, Bobby (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-3200 9:22.00 #8
Schrobilgen, Malachy (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3200 9:23.88 #9
Karkalis, Photis (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-3200 9:24.23 #10
Zankowski, Kyle (2010) St. Charles North, IL
B-3200 9:26.01 #11 IL#33
Peterson, Erik (2012) Barrington, IL
B-3200 9:26.45 #12
Stapleton, Jack (2011) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-3200 9:26.55 #13
Zeman, Paul (2011) Belvidere North, IL
B-3200 9:26.79 #2
Olp, Jerry (2010) Benet Academy, IL
B-3200 9:27.68 #14
Sparks, Kevin (2010) Geneva, IL
B-3200 9:29.78 #15
Wing, David (2010) Neuqua Valley, IL
B-3200 9:30.26 #16
Sajdak, David (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-3200 9:32.17 #17
Smith, Patrick (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3200 9:32.34 #18
Lederhouse, Mike (2012) Glenbard West, IL
B-3200 9:32.54 #19
Mynatt, Henry (2010) Lake Forest, IL
B-3200 9:32.71 #20
Clevenger, Michael (2012) MacArthur, IL
B-3200 9:34.09 #3
Meyer, Phil (2011) Woodstock, IL
B-3200 9:34.62 #4
Guthrie, Bob (2010) Naperville North, IL
B-3200 9:34.94 #21
Ferst, Aaron (2010) Fremd, IL
B-3200 9:35.07 #22
Nally, Luke (2010) Lake Park, IL
B-3200 9:35.14 #23
Root, Ryan (2010) Centennial, IL
B-3200 9:37.05 #5 IL#66
Kerscheiter, Drew (2011) Normal Community West, IL
B-3200 9:37.16 #24
Fayette, Billy (2011) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3200 9:37.46 #25
Papazoglou, Kosta (2011) Niles North, IL
B-3200 9:37.89 #26
Rector, Jeffrey (2012) Roosevelt, IL
B-3200 9:39.78 #6 IL#81
Tortorelli, Mike (2011) Carl Sandburg, IL
B-3200 9:43.57 #27
Yunk, Tyler (2013) Belvidere North, IL
B-3200 9:43.73 #7
Marsh, Bennett (2011) Marmion Academy, IL
B-3200 9:43.97 #8
Gonzales, Kyle (2010) Hoffman Estates, IL
B-3200 9:44.07 #28
Dixon, Brian (2010) Glenwood, IL
B-3200 9:44.37 #9
Rutherford, Ryan (2011) Normal University, IL
B-3200 9:44.38 #10
DiVerde, Marc (2011) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3200 9:45.73 #11
Moreno, Gabe (2010) Galesburg, IL
B-3200 9:46.77 #12
Gonzalez, Noel (2012) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-3200 9:46.77 #29
Sarna, Chris (2010) Amos Alonzo Stagg, IL
B-3200 9:46.83 #30
Montague, Sean (2010) St. Francis, IL
B-3200 9:47.90 #13
Darbandi, Arash (2010) Hinsdale Central, IL
B-3200 9:48.04 #31
Fuller, J.D. (2011) Woodstock, IL
B-3200 9:51.05 #14
Davros, George (2010) Niles West, IL
B-3200 9:51.26 #32
Goldstein, Landon (2010) Highland, IL
B-3200 9:51.91 #15
McAndrews, Matt (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-3200 9:52.50 #33
Donohue, Mark (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-3200 9:52.98 #34
Clark, Stephen (2010) Sandwich Community, IL
B-3200 9:53.25 #16
Gandhi, Pathik (2010) Oak Forest, IL
B-3200 9:54.51 #17
Dale, Jamison (2013) Jones College Prep, IL
B-3200 9:55.54 #18
Schrader, Nicholas (2010) De Kalb, IL
B-3200 9:58.39 #19
Meyer, Robert (2011) University of Chicago Lab School, IL
B-3200 10:00.17 #20
Baker, Eric (2013) Yorkville, IL
B-3200 10:04.48 #21
Kavanaugh, Ross (2010) Dixon, IL
B-3200 10:12.92 #22
Dockery, Kyle (2011) Barrington, IL
B-3200 10:14.01 #35
Wagner, Alex (2010) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-3200 10:14.02 #23
Heser, Jacob (2012) Salem Community, IL
B-3200 10:16.58 #24

B-110H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Gavin, Erick (2010) Marian Catholic, IL
B-110H 13.90 #1 US#18 IL#1 w(-0.8)
Winters, Brandon (2010) Plainfield South, IL
B-110H 13.94 #2 US#21 IL#2 w(-0.8)
Benes, Matt (2010) Lockport Township , IL
B-110H 14.34 #3 IL#3 w(-0.8)
Wilson, Jamison (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-110H 14.35 #1 IL#4 w(-0.5)
Singleton, Demetriyone (2010) United Township, IL
B-110H 14.45 #4 IL#5 w(-0.8)
Hubbard, Jesse (2010) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 14.47 #2 IL#6 w(-0.5)
Benson, Shujaa (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-110H 14.62 #5 IL#9 w(-0.8)
Patterson, Jarvis (2010) Belleville West, IL
B-110H 14.70 #6 IL#11 w(-0.8)
Johnson, Jerraco (2010) Rock Island, IL
B-110H 14.72 #3 IL#13 w(-0.5)
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-110H 14.75 #4 IL#14 w(-0.5)
Andrews, Taylor (2011) Kaneland , IL
B-110H 14.81 #5 IL#15 w(-0.5)
Jossell, C.J. (2010) Wheaton North, IL
B-110H 14.89 #7 IL#17 w(-0.8)
Spencer, Ronnie (2010) O'Fallon, IL
B-110H 14.92 #8 IL#18 w(-0.8)
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-110H 14.93 #9 IL#19 w(-0.8)
Johnson, Justin (2011) Saint Viator, IL
B-110H 14.96 #6 IL#21 w(-0.5)
Markuson, Logan (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-110H 15.09 #7 IL#23 w(-0.5)
Carroll, Brandon (2011) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-110H 15.25 #8 IL#25 w(-0.5)
Hamilton, Marcel (2010) Oak Forest, IL
B-110H 15.50 #9 IL#31 w(-0.5)

B-300H
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Jackson, Jonathan (2010) Lane Technical, IL
B-300H 37.58 #1 US#51 IL#1
Newtoff, Ryan (2010) Lincoln-Way Central, IL
B-300H 37.58 #2 US#51 IL#1
Wauna, Wana (2010) Oak Forest, IL
B-300H 37.89 #1 US#83 IL#4
Wilson, Jamison (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-300H 37.93 #2
Benson, Shujaa (2010) Loyola Academy, IL
B-300H 38.13 #3 IL#5
Ford, Gary (2011) Thornridge, IL
B-300H 38.17 #4
Thomas, Josh (2010) Galesburg, IL
B-300H 38.32 #3 IL#8
Markuson, Logan (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-300H 38.43 #4 IL#10
Price, Reece (2010) Rich East , IL
B-300H 38.68 #5 IL#14
Johnson, Jerraco (2010) Rock Island, IL
B-300H 38.89 #6
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-300H 38.95 #7
Nelson, Patrick (2010) St. Patrick, IL
B-300H 38.97 #5
Carter, Vernon (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-300H 39.04 #8
Trevor, Danny (2010) Harry D Jacobs, IL
B-300H 39.05 #6
Glasper, Clayton (2012) Richwoods, IL
B-300H 39.08 #9 IL#22
Bowers, Ben (2012) Conant, IL
B-300H 39.16 #7 IL#27
Johnson, Austin (2011) Pekin Community, IL
B-300H 39.27 #8 IL#31
Ridley, Divonte (2011) Belleville West, IL
B-300H 39.61 #9

B-HJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Davenport, James (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-HJ 6'10" #1
Sinon, Nick (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-HJ 6'9" #1
Mason, Marcus (2012) Granite City, IL
B-HJ 6'9" #4 US#68 IL#3
Heinz, Carl (2012) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-HJ 6'9" #5 US#68 IL#3
Ostrowski, Cameron (2010) Burlington Central, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #2
Garrison, Quinten (2010) Salem Community, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #3
Birck, Jeremy (2011) Libertyville, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #6 IL#18
Crabtree, Michael (2010) United Township, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #7 IL#18
Foreman, Jeff (2011) West Chicago, IL
B-HJ 6'7" #8
Lindsay, Ishmil (2010) Peoria, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #4 IL#25
Boesso, Joe (2011) Glenbard South, IL
B-HJ 6'6" #5 IL#25
King, Aviance (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #11
Johnson, DeVandrew (2010) Evanston Township, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #11
Limberg, Lucas (2011) Hononegah, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #13
Lohan, Danny (2010) Niles North, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #14 IL#32
Livengood, Patrick (2010) Dundee-Crown, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #15
Marzahl, Matt (2010) Richmond-Burton, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #6 IL#32
Ricketts, Bailee (2010) Galesburg, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #7 IL#32
DeJaeger, Jacob (2011) United Township, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #9
Wilson, Matt (2012) Granite City, IL
B-HJ 6'5" #9
Hughes, Titus (2010) Springfield, IL
B-HJ 6'4" #8
Spejcher, Kevin (2012) Lake Park, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #16
Ford, Gary (2011) Thornridge, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #16
Oyewole, Femi (2011) Bartlett, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #18
Golowach, Anthony (2011) Cary-Grove Community, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #18
Ester, Tyler (2011) Wheaton North, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #18
Torres, Joseph (2011) Rochelle, IL
B-HJ 6'3" #9 IL#73
Tate, Eddie (2010) Crete-Monee, IL
B-HJ 6'2" #10

B-LJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Wilson, Jamison (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-LJ 23'6.25" #1 w(2.4)
Molidor, Shane (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-LJ 23'3.75" #1 w(3.2)
Coleman, Tevin (2012) Oak Forest, IL
B-LJ 23'3.25" #2 US#48 IL#1 w(0)
Carter, Vernon (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-LJ 23'0.25" #3 w(0)
Richter-Shea, Emmanuel (2011) Centennial, IL
B-LJ 22'11.25" #4 IL#3 w(0)
Arif, Amir (2010) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-LJ 22'10.75" #2 IL#4 w(0)
Gordon, Burnell (2011) Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL
B-LJ 22'10.5" #3 w(1.7)
Harris, Matt (2013) Lyons Township, IL
B-LJ 22'10" #4 IL#6 w(1.6)
Harrell, Torre (2011) Bloomington, IL
B-LJ 22'9.75" #5 IL#7 w(0.2)
Batcha, Nick (2011) Prospect, IL
B-LJ 22'7.5" #5 w(3)
Ward, Laderrick (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-LJ 22'7" #6 w(3.2)
Mccall, Mik'ial (2011) Thornridge, IL
B-LJ 22'4.75" #6 IL#8 w(1)
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-LJ 22'3.75" #7 w(1.4)
Hughes, Seamus (2010) Lincoln-Way East, IL
B-LJ 22'3.25" #8 w(2.7)
Pinedo, Charlie (2011) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-LJ 22'2.25" #9 w(2.3)
Donnelly, Dylan (2010) DeKalb, IL
B-LJ 22'0.5" #7 w(1.3)
Cassidy, Cody (2011) Rochelle, IL
B-LJ 21'11" #8 w(2.5)
Dore, Mike (2010) Nazareth Academy, IL
B-LJ 21'10.75" #9 w(1.8)
Ivey, Caleb (2012) Plainfield North, IL
B-LJ 21'8.25" #10 IL#12 w(0.6)
Alford, Chase (2011) Pontiac, IL
B-LJ 21'7.75" #10 w(2.8)
Ewan, Will (2011) Normal Community, IL
B-LJ 21'6.75" #11 w(0)
Ford, Gary (2011) Thornridge, IL
B-LJ 21'6.75" #12 IL#13 w(1.3)
Cox, Caleb (2010) Glenwood, IL
B-LJ 21'5.75" #11 w(1.4)
Diggins, Travon (2013) Galesburg, IL
B-LJ 21'3" #12 IL#16 w(1.8)

B-TJ
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Carter, Vernon (2011) Cahokia, IL
B-TJ 48'7.25" #1 US#35 IL#2 w(1)
Gardner, Jonathan (2010) Whitney Young, IL
B-TJ 48'4" #1 w(3.1)
Ziemek, Zach (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-TJ 47'3.25" #2 w(2.2)
Arif, Amir (2010) Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-TJ 47'3.25" #3 US#66 IL#3 w(-1.6)
Walls, Ricky (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-TJ 46'5.5" #4 w(0.5)
Tanthavong, Branden (2011) Granite City, IL
B-TJ 46'3.25" #5 IL#6 w(0)
Thomas, Cornelius (2011) Peoria, IL
B-TJ 46'2.5" #2 IL#7 w(-1.4)
Llanes, Tre (2011) Burlington Central, IL
B-TJ 46'1" #3 IL#8 w(0.2)
Craig, Rodney (2010) Belleville West, IL
B-TJ 45'8.5" #6 IL#9 w(0.7)
Spencer, Ronnie (2010) O'Fallon, IL
B-TJ 45'8.25" #7 w(1.4)
Shelby, Zhitavion (2010) MacArthur, IL
B-TJ 45'6.5" #4 w(0.1)
Ogunleye, Oluwaseyi (2010) Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-TJ 45'6.5" #5 IL#12 w(0.1)
Carr, Demetrius (2011) Centennial, IL
B-TJ 45'5" #6 IL#14 w(1.7)
Piraino, Kevin (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-TJ 45'3.5" #8 IL#15 w(-0.9)
Wilson, Jamison (2010) Hillcrest, IL
B-TJ 45'3" #7 IL#16 w(-1)
Lee, Devin (2010) Hinsdale South, IL
B-TJ 45'0.5" #9 w(1.2)
Deramus, Elijah (2011) Thornton Township, IL
B-TJ 44'11.25" #10 w(1.3)
Hardman, Mark (2010) Plainfield Central, IL
B-TJ 44'10.75" #11 IL#18 w(0.3)
Buchanan, Ryan (2010) Bolingbrook, IL
B-TJ 44'7.75" #12 w(0)
Hamilton, Marcel (2010) Oak Forest, IL
B-TJ 44'7.5" #8 IL#20 w(0.7)
Funches, Matthew (2010) Kenwood Academy, IL
B-TJ 44'7.5" #9 IL#20 w(1.9)
Hulbert, Rashad (2012) Crete-Monee, IL
B-TJ 44'6" #10 w(1.2)
Jennings, Bryant (2011) Grayslake Central, IL
B-TJ 43'5.5" #11 IL#28 w(1.8)
Alford, Chase (2011) Pontiac, IL
B-TJ 43'5" #12 w(1.2)

B-PV
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Pflibsen, Logan (2010) Streator, IL
B-PV 17'1" #1
Ziemek, Zach (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-PV 15'0" #1
Szamlewski, Corey (2011) McHenry, IL
B-PV 15'0" #2 IL#7
Pavelonis, Chase (2010) United Township, IL
B-PV 15'0" #3
Looby, Lukas (2010) Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-PV 14'9" #4
Mate, Sam (2010) Champaign Central, IL
B-PV 14'6" #2
Wisneiwski, Nick (2011) Maine South, IL
B-PV 14'6" #5 IL#10
Chalus, Dan (2010) Niles North, IL
B-PV 14'6" #6
Briggs, Eric (2010) Thornwood, IL
B-PV 14'0" #7 IL#19
Keck-Flory, Sam (2010) Edwardsville, IL
B-PV 14'0" #8
Hollis, Elliott (2010) Freeport, IL
B-PV 13'9" #3 IL#30
Pranger, Pat (2010) Edwardsville, IL
B-PV 13'6" #11
Gordon, Eric (2012) Normal Community West, IL
B-PV 13'6" #12
Panno, Paul (2010) Pontiac, IL
B-PV 13'6" #4
Halm, Jimmy (2011) Ottawa Township, IL
B-PV 13'6" #5 IL#41
Cox, Caleb (2010) Glenwood, IL
B-PV 13'6" #5 IL#41
Kubik, Matt (2010) West Chicago, IL
B-PV 13'6" #9
Sheehy, Jeremiah (2010) St. Ignatius, IL
B-PV 13'6" #9
Hill, Sam (2011) Sandwich Community, IL
B-PV 13'3" #10
Markuson, Logan (2010) Kaneland , IL
B-PV 13'3" #7
Durand, Cody (2011) Dunlap, IL
B-PV 13'3" #8 IL#54
Malone, Mike (2011) Hillcrest, IL
B-PV 13'3" #9
Fisch, Alex (2011) Lockport Township , IL
B-PV 13'0" #13
Fenner, Charles (2012) Metamora, IL
B-PV 12'9" #11
Dupre, Taylor (2010) DeKalb, IL
B-PV 12'9" #12

B-SP
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Kline, Jermaine (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 61'10.5" #1
Popenfoose, Marcus (2010) Huntley, IL
B-SP 61'2.5" #2
Kline, Jeremy (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-SP 59'9" #3
Boenzi, Frank (2010) Geneva, IL
B-SP 59'2.75" #4
Bobek, Brian (2011) Fremd, IL
B-SP 57'8" #5 IL#11
Szott, Andrew (2010) Waubonsie Valley, IL
B-SP 57'0" #6
Liokumovich, Igor (2011) Deerfield, IL
B-SP 56'8.5" #7
Farley, Kevin (2011) Lanphier, IL
B-SP 56'7" #1 IL#15
Strack, Matt (2010) Centennial, IL
B-SP 54'10" #2
Rocco, Tyler (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-SP 54'9.75" #8
Fridge, Erwin (2010) Cahokia, IL
B-SP 54'9.25" #3 IL#27
Mashni, Jamil (2010) Shepard, IL
B-SP 54'6" #9
Pfeiffer, John (2011) Lakes, IL
B-SP 54'4.75" #4
Lumzy, Preston (2011) Dixon, IL
B-SP 54'3.5" #5
Kiely, Rafe (2011) Wheaton North, IL
B-SP 54'1.5" #10
Goad, David (2010) Dixon, IL
B-SP 53'9" #6 IL#43
Ellison, Tony (2010) West Aurora, IL
B-SP 53'6" #11
Irvin, Eric (2010) H L Richards, IL
B-SP 53'1.75" #7
Bland, Todd (2010) North Chicago, IL
B-SP 52'8.5" #8
Hoelzel, Jake (2010) Richwoods, IL
B-SP 52'5.5" #9
Mayfield, Keith (2010) Danville, IL
B-SP 52'3.75" #10
Czechowicz, Alex (2010) Belvidere North, IL
B-SP 52'3.75" #11
Kimbrough, Barry (2011) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-SP 51'11.25" #12
Stringfellow-Ford, Cameron Danville, IL
B-SP 51'7.75" #12

B-DT
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Popenfoose, Marcus (2010) Huntley, IL
B-DT 189'3" #1
Kline, Jermaine (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 179'9" #2
Kline, Jeremy (2011) Lake Park, IL
B-DT 171'1" #3
Diaz, Jared (2010) Rolling Meadows, IL
B-DT 170'8" #4
Newsome, Jim (2010) Lyons Township, IL
B-DT 168'7" #5
Boenzi, Frank (2010) Geneva, IL
B-DT 167'11" #6
Jones, Tyler (2010) Palatine, IL
B-DT 164'5" #7
Pranger, Pat (2010) Edwardsville, IL
B-DT 162'9" #8
Rocco, Tyler (2010) Downers Grove South, IL
B-DT 161'1" #9
Loos, Tyler (2010) Sterling, IL
B-DT 160'2" #1
Lumzy, Preston (2011) Dixon, IL
B-DT 159'9" #2
Diaz, Danny (2010) J Sterling Morton, IL
B-DT 157'10" #10
Kimbrough, Barry (2011) Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
B-DT 157'0" #11
Stringfellow-Ford, Cameron Danville, IL
B-DT 156'11" #3
Liokumovich, Igor (2011) Deerfield, IL
B-DT 156'1" #12
Pfeiffer, John (2011) Lakes, IL
B-DT 154'9" #4
Farley, Kevin (2011) Lanphier, IL
B-DT 154'4" #5 IL#68
Brewer, Breyonte (2011) Hillcrest, IL
B-DT 154'1" #6
Wagand, Ryan (2010) Freeport, IL
B-DT 148'4" #7
Hoelzel, Jake (2010) Richwoods, IL
B-DT 148'1" #8
Ginter, Brandon (2010) Antioch, IL
B-DT 146'11" #9
Fridge, Erwin (2010) Cahokia, IL
B-DT 146'3" #10
Brinser, Bill (2010) Lakes, IL
B-DT 145'6" #11
O'Connor, Sean (2012) Prairie Ridge, IL
B-DT 141'4" #12

B-4x100
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Niles West, IL
B-4x100 41.82 #1 US#90 IL#3
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x100 42.05 #2
Boys Relay Normal Community, IL
B-4x100 42.08 #3 IL#8
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x100 42.10 #4
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x100 42.21 #5 IL#15
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x100 42.30 #1
Boys Relay Cahokia, IL
B-4x100 42.31 #2
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x100 42.34 #6
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x100 42.47 #3
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x100 42.56 #7
Boys Relay Lake Zurich, IL
B-4x100 42.61 #8
Boys Relay Danville, IL
B-4x100 42.67 #4
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x100 42.70 #5
Boys Relay Rock Island, IL
B-4x100 42.74 #6
Boys Relay Carbondale Comm, IL
B-4x100 42.79 #7 IL#38
Boys Relay Oak Park-River Forest, IL
B-4x100 42.90 #9
Boys Relay Kankakee, IL
B-4x100 43.02 #8
Boys Relay Glenbard South, IL
B-4x100 43.06 #9 IL#56

B-4x200
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Niles West, IL
B-4x200 1:27.26 #1 US#44 IL#2
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x200 1:27.39 #2 US#48 IL#3
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x200 1:27.42 #3
Boys Relay Evanston Township, IL
B-4x200 1:27.47 #4
Boys Relay Thornton Fractional North, IL
B-4x200 1:27.59 #1 US#61 IL#5
Boys Relay Carbondale Comm, IL
B-4x200 1:27.92 #2 US#86 IL#8
Boys Relay Cahokia, IL
B-4x200 1:27.98 #3 US#97 IL#10
Boys Relay Normal Community, IL
B-4x200 1:27.98 #5
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x200 1:28.41 #6 IL#12
Boys Relay West Aurora, IL
B-4x200 1:28.89 #7
Boys Relay Crete-Monee, IL
B-4x200 1:28.92 #4
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x200 1:29.35 #8
Boys Relay Glenwood, IL
B-4x200 1:29.37 #5
Boys Relay Centralia, IL
B-4x200 1:29.45 #6 IL#28
Boys Relay United Township, IL
B-4x200 1:29.68 #9
Boys Relay Peoria, IL
B-4x200 1:29.76 #7 IL#39
Boys Relay Centennial, IL
B-4x200 1:30.28 #8

B-4x400
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x400 3:17.05 #1
Boys Relay Plainfield South, IL
B-4x400 3:17.60 #2 US#70 IL#3
Boys Relay Downers Grove North, IL
B-4x400 3:18.68 #3 IL#6
Boys Relay Collinsville, IL
B-4x400 3:18.81 #4
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x400 3:20.29 #1 IL#10
Boys Relay Hillcrest, IL
B-4x400 3:20.72 #2 IL#12
Boys Relay Belleville West, IL
B-4x400 3:21.85 #5
Boys Relay Plainfield North, IL
B-4x400 3:21.86 #6
Boys Relay Robeson, IL
B-4x400 3:21.94 #3 IL#22
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x400 3:22.17 #7
Boys Relay Cahokia, IL
B-4x400 3:22.24 #4
Boys Relay Lockport Township , IL
B-4x400 3:22.26 #8
Boys Relay Glenwood, IL
B-4x400 3:22.58 #5
Boys Relay Glenbard South, IL
B-4x400 3:22.95 #6 IL#27
Boys Relay Lake Zurich, IL
B-4x400 3:23.11 #9
Boys Relay Oak Forest, IL
B-4x400 3:23.24 #7
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x400 3:24.55 #8
Boys Relay J Sterling Morton, IL
B-4x400 3:27.17 #9

B-4x800
NameSchoolEventPerformanceNotes
Boys Relay Glenbard East, IL
B-4x800 7:47.22 #1 US#33 IL#1
Boys Relay Prospect, IL
B-4x800 7:47.50 #2 US#35 IL#2
Boys Relay Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
B-4x800 7:47.58 #3 US#36 IL#3
Boys Relay York Community, IL
B-4x800 7:47.84 #4 US#38 IL#4
Boys Relay Springfield, IL
B-4x800 7:47.92 #1 US#39 IL#5
Boys Relay Lake Zurich, IL
B-4x800 7:48.61 #5 US#45 IL#6
Boys Relay Oak Forest, IL
B-4x800 7:49.01 #2 US#48 IL#7
Boys Relay Lyons Township, IL
B-4x800 7:49.56 #6 US#61 IL#8
Boys Relay Neuqua Valley, IL
B-4x800 7:49.57 #7 US#62 IL#9
Boys Relay Moline, IL
B-4x800 7:50.26 #8 US#74 IL#11
Boys Relay Galesburg, IL
B-4x800 7:50.86 #3 US#81 IL#12
Boys Relay Crystal Lake Central, IL
B-4x800 7:51.14 #4 US#85 IL#13
Boys Relay New Trier Township, IL
B-4x800 7:54.01 #9
Boys Relay John Hersey, IL
B-4x800 7:55.60 #10
Boys Relay Mattoon, IL
B-4x800 7:59.47 #5 IL#30
Boys Relay Sycamore, IL
B-4x800 8:01.41 #6 IL#42
Boys Relay Kaneland , IL
B-4x800 8:01.44 #7 IL#43
Boys Relay Cahokia, IL
B-4x800 8:01.59 #8
Boys Relay Richwoods, IL
B-4x800 8:03.39 #9 IL#52
Boys Relay Riverside-Brookfield, IL
B-4x800 8:03.57 #10 IL#55
Boys Relay Bloomington, IL
B-4x800 8:10.48 #11
Boys Relay Minooka Community, IL
B-4x800 8:12.58 #11
Boys Relay Aurora Central Catholic, IL
B-4x800 8:19.43 #12


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State