Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-100 | NWI | 10.42 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.43 | Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.46 | Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 1 | 10.50 | Montgomery, Kahmari (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) (US#21) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.52 | Mcgill, Andre (2015) (Madison, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3.7)(#7) |
B-100 | 2 | 10.53 | Miller, Scotty (2015) (Barrington, IL) (US#33) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.54 | Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#2) |
B-100 | 3 | 10.57 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) (US#48) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.58 | Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#5) |
B-100 | 4 | 10.59 | Lockhart, Cary (2017) (Bloomington, IL) (US#52) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 5 | 10.60 | Thomas, Shandall (2015) (Schaumburg, IL) (US#58) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-100 | 6 | 10.65 | Sitko, Marcus (2015) (Staunton, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 7 | 10.67 | Mcgill, Andre (2015) (Madison, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 7 | 10.67 | Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.68 | Rodgers, Derrius (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#7) |
B-100 | 9 | 10.69 | Harris, Demoria (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#5) |
B-100 | 9 | 10.69 | Hooker, Dion (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 11 | 10.72 | Akins, Kevion (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.73 | Goff, Justin (2015) (Wesclin, IL) | Breese Tri-County Initational(IL), 2015-04-27 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.73 | Boos, Connor (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.74 | Doran, Kobe (St. Thomas More, IL) | STM Saber Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.75 | Sitko, Marcus (2015) (Staunton, IL) | Capital Area Classic(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.77 | Hunt, Franklin (2016) (Rich Central, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 12 | 10.78 | Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#2) |
B-100 | 12 | 10.78 | Rodgers, Derrius (2016) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.78 | Walker, Josh (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 12 | 10.78 | Glass, Christian (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30w(0.2)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.79 | Sholl, Jacob (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.79 | Collins, Joshua (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.79 | Buchanan, Deshon (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06w(3)(#17) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.80 | Mccray, Demontez (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.80 | West, Mitch (2017) (Montini Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.5)(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.80 | Aubian, (Niles West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.3)(#10) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Lathrop, Gus (2015) (East Richland, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Machometa, Jack (2015) (McHenry, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Gordon, Vincent (2016) (Centennial, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.81 | Craig, Martise (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.82 | Adams, Malachi (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#12) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.83 | Foulks, Tyler (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.83 | Griffin, Shawn (2016) (South Elgin, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.84 | Jones, Marcus (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 15 | 10.84 | Buchanan, Deshon (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#3) |
B-100 | 15 | 10.84 | Dudley, DeQuan (2015) (Rich Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.85 | Dunner, Malik (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.85 | Harrell, Camron (2017) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 17 | 10.86 | Boos, Connor (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#7) |
B-100 | 17 | 10.86 | Goff, Justin (2015) (Wesclin, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.86 | Hatter, Romello (2015) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 19 | 10.87 | Nelson, Adam (2016) (Triad, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.87 | Abiona, Ayoolumide (2017) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Hertz, Cory (2015) (Lakes, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Charlton, Brett (2015) (Eureka, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.88 | Wassell, Kahlil (2017) (New Berlin, IL) | Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.88 | Murphy, Reggie (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.8)(#16) |
B-100 | 20 | 10.89 | Rowell, Jordan (2017) (Immaculate Conception, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.89 | Mcshane, Vance (2016) (Freeport, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.89 | Munson, David (2016) (Phillips Academy, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(3.1)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.91 | Davis, Jeremy (2016) (Collins, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.92 | Curtis, Jack (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#8) |
B-100 | 21 | 10.92 | West, Mitch (2017) (Montini Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.92 | Petty, Bryce (2015) (Bartlett, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Stokes, Johnathan (2015) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | Rantoul Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Moore, Ben (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Pierce, Justin (2015) (Crete-Monee, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.93 | Wallace, Kinley (2016) (Bloom Township, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 23 | 10.94 | Gordon, Vincent (2016) (Centennial, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24w(0.2)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Roberts, John (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Muhammad, Ja'Far (2015) (Centennial, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.94 | Smith, Romajian (2016) (Belleville East, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.94 | Kravas, Jake (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.7)(#20) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Wilson, Doug (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Moore, Will (2015) (Metamora, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.95 | Higgins, Tyler (2017) (Highland, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 24 | 10.96 | Wilson, Remardo (2017) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.8)(#32) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.96 | Curtis, Jack (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(3.1)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.96 | Sikora, Austin (2015) (Rockford Lutheran, IL) | Big Northern West Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 25 | 10.97 | Charlton, Brett (2015) (Eureka, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#5) |
B-100 | 25 | 10.97 | Munson, David (2016) (Phillips Academy, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 10.98 | Sanders, Trevore (2017) (Collinsville, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(2.4)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Fowler, Gage (2015) (Cerro Gordo, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Tate, Antonio (2016) (DeKalb, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Collins, Dewayne (2015) (Phillips Academy, IL) | Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Vestuto, Tim (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Thurman, Tyrin (2016) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Brooks, Malik (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Rowell, Jordan (2017) (Immaculate Conception, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.98 | Bierman, Mitch (2017) (Newton, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 27 | 10.99 | Vestuto, Tim (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(-0.6)(#2) |
B-100 | 27 | 10.99 | Hrobowski, Devaughn (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Mcdaniel, Tifonte (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Riley, Chase (2016) (Patoka, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Burnett, Harvey (2015) (Manual, IL) | Big 12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Duvendack, Grant (2016) (Metamora, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 27 | 10.99 | Harris, Thomas (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30w(0.2)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Kestner, Jack (Villa Grove, IL) | STM Saber Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 10.99 | Creasy, Dylan (Fisher, IL) | STM Saber Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 30 | 11.00 | Thurman, Tyrin (2016) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16w(-2.6)(#1) |
B-100 | 30 | 11.00 | Collins, Joshua (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.5)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Borah, Wyatt (2017) (Fairfield Comm, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.00 | Fleming, William (2016) (Englewood Technical Prep Acad, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.5)(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.00 | Frye, David (2016) (Leo Catholic, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 32 | 11.01 | Walker, Josh (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#1) |
B-100 | 32 | 11.01 | Mccray, Demontez (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(-1.5)(#2) |
B-100 | 32 | 11.01 | Harris, Aaron (2016) (Lisle, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#6) |
B-100 | 32 | 11.01 | Jones, Marcus (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16w(-2.6)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.01 | Davis, Fontez (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.01 | Claes, Griffin (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 36 | 11.02 | Higgins, Tyler (2017) (Highland, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#10) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.02 | Horta, Chris (2016) (St. Anne, IL) | Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.02 | Bello, Anthony (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.03 | Jackson, Kane (2016) (United Township, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.03 | Seager, Ty (2016) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.03 | Lane, Dustin (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | Murphysboro Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.03 | Blagrave, Garrett (2016) (Robinson, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.05 | Slaughter, Dijmon (2017) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.05 | Bailey, B.J. (2015) (Reed-Custer, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.05 | Treadwell, Juwaun (2017) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.05 | Hopkins, Chris (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(2.4)(#13) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.05 | Warren, Jamie (2015) (Arcola, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.05 | Harris, Thomas (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.05 | Draka, Dylan (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.05 | Taylor, Charles (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.05 | Weathersby, Devonte (2017) (East Aurora, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.06 | Nelson, Adam (2016) (Triad, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2015-04-03 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.06 | Jackson, Jarrell (2016) (Marengo, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.06 | Maggitt, Bobby (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.06 | Bird-Murphy, Desmond (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.06 | Harris, Aaron (2016) (Lisle, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.06 | Blair, Tristan (2017) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | 37 | 11.07 | Sholl, Jacob (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.07 | Dudley, DeQuan (2015) (Rich Central, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 38 | 11.08 | Wassell, Kahlil (2017) (New Berlin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#8) |
B-100 | 38 | 11.08 | Klett, Ben (2016) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(1.2)(#3) |
B-100 | 38 | 11.08 | Fleming, William (2016) (Englewood Technical Prep Acad, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(0.8)(#7) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.08 | Crosby, Chrishwan (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(2.4)(#14) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.08 | Laubscher, Devon (2015) (Cissna Park, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.08 | Gallego, Jeddah (2015) (Roxana, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.08 | Okolo, Patrick (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.09 | Icenogle, Connor (2016) (Williamsville, IL) | Sangamo Conference Championships(IL), 2015-05-05 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.09 | Wilson, Tyler (2017) (Collinsville, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 41 | 11.09 | Blair, Tristan (2017) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(-0.1)(#5) |
B-100 | 41 | 11.09 | Wells, Octavian (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.09 | Hampton, Roman (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.09 | Fell, Ian (Genoa-Kingston, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.10 | Skibinski, Ryan (2016) (Geneva, IL) | Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.10 | Giles, Nik (2015) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.10 | Clark, Richard (2015) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Al Janulis Relays(IL), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#1) |
B-100 | 43 | 11.11 | Forrest, Dajour (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.3)(#15) |
B-100 | 43 | 11.11 | Rustay, Declan (2018) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.3)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.11 | Kaiser, Jayden (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.11 | Branch, Joseph (2015) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.11 | Burk, Bryce (Fisher, IL) | STM Saber Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.11 | Land, Colton (2016) (Fairfield Comm, IL) | Robinson Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.11 | Adeoti, Izzy (2017) (Plano, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 45 | 11.12 | Crosby, Chrishwan (2016) (Cahokia, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(-1.5)(#3) |
B-100 | 45 | 11.12 | Moore, Ben (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(1.8)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.12 | Lucas, Ethan (2016) (Casey-Westfield, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.12 | McKenzie, Marvin (2015) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.12 | DeValdivielso, Nico (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.12 | Johnson, Sharvon (2015) (Phillips Academy, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.12 | Onoh, Emmanuel (2016) (Lincoln Park, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.13 | Reifsteck, Blake (2017) (Bismarck-Henning, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 47 | 11.13 | Claes, Griffin (2015) (Barrington, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.3)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.13 | Echeumuna, Kennedy (2015) (Seton Academy, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.13 | Hoffman, Tom (2015) (St. Patrick, IL) | Gib Seegers Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.13 | Jones, Tyron (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.14 | Song, Tommy (Urbana University, IL) | STM Saber Invitational(IL), 2015-04-21 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | 48 | 11.14 | Mcmillon, Jarman (2016) (Schaumburg, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.3)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.14 | Rude, Brady (2016) (Sterling Newman, IL) | Three Rivers Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 49 | 11.15 | Johnson, Dante (2017) (Warren Township, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09w(1.7)(#6) |
B-100 | 49 | 11.15 | Haight, Joe (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(0.9)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.15 | Smith, Michael (2017) (Mattoon, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.15 | Abney, Jeff (2015) (Morton, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.15 | Porter, Aaron (2017) (Marion, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.15 | Haight, Joe (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 51 | 11.16 | Petty, Bryce (2015) (Bartlett, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#3) |
B-100 | 51 | 11.16 | Sikora, Austin (2015) (Rockford Lutheran, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30w(1.6)(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.16 | Peoples, Jeremiah (2015) (Centennial, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.16 | Marshall, Dan (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.16 | Jordan, Calvin (2015) (Reavis, IL) | South Suburban Red Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.16 | Hilst, Wyatt (2017) (Illini Central, IL) | IL 1A Tremont Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 51 | 11.16 | Taylor, Drake (2015) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.4)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.16 | Gborie, Muhamad (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.17 | Jeddah, Gallego (2015) (Roxana, IL) | South Central Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 54 | 11.17 | Adams, Malachi (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(-1.3)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.17 | Jones, Jaleen (2016) (Urbana, IL) | News-Gazette Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2015-05-18 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.17 | Lopez, Christian (2015) (Auburn, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 55 | 11.18 | Duvendack, Grant (2016) (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#15) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.18 | Akins, Kevion (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Wentzville Holt Invitational(MO), 2015-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.18 | Berango, Jason (2016) (Burlington Central, IL) | Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.18 | Showalter, Shawn (2018) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.18 | Dawkins, Craig (2016) (Niles North, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.18 | Rolfe, Tony (2017) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.19 | Rueck, E.J. (2016) (Shepard, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.19 | Thompson, Brayden (2017) (Canton, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.19 | Pringle, Jordan (2018) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.19 | Council, Anton (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 56 | 11.20 | Murphy, Reggie (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#4) |
B-100 | 56 | 11.20 | Roberts, Jonathan (2016) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(1.1)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.20 | Kersey, Corey (2015) (Neoga, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.20 | Carter, Josh (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.20 | Taylor-Jones, Alonzo (2017) (Metea Valley, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.20 | Pearson, Keonta (2016) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.20 | Sylvester, Najee (2017) (Hillcrest, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 58 | 11.21 | Roberts, John (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(-0.6)(#5) |
B-100 | 58 | 11.21 | Wilson, Tyler (2017) (Collinsville, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(1.8)(#17) |
B-100 | 58 | 11.21 | Jackson, Kane (2016) (United Township, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17w(0)(#2) |
B-100 | 58 | 11.21 | Muhammad, Ja'Far (2015) (Centennial, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.5)(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.21 | Cole, Jaylen (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.21 | Maggit, Bobby (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.21 | Allen, Tyree (2015) (Hillcrest, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.21 | Mullane, Sawyer (Galena, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.22 | Reed, DeMonte (2016) (Guilford, IL) | Tim Holt Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 62 | 11.22 | Lathrop, Gus (2015) (East Richland, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#17) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.22 | Bair, Billy (2016) (Glenbard South, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.22 | Ricci, Devontae (2016) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.22 | Jasper, Jajuan (2016) (Thornton Township, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.22 | Catton, Kacy (2016) (Washington Comm, IL) | Mid Illini Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.22 | Spearman, Emanuel (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.22 | Bruchett, Darius (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.22 | Wright, Jabari (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | 63 | 11.23 | Williams, Joshua (2016) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#18) |
B-100 | 63 | 11.23 | Julian, Quinn (2016) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(1.2)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.23 | Carter, Jarvis (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.23 | Berdell, Desmond (2016) (Harlan Community Academy, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.23 | Wade, Barrington (2016) (Niles North, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.23 | Anderson, Jarell (2018) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.23 | Corner, Kameron (2016) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.23 | Galloway, Jaylen (2016) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Paul Wallace Classic (IL), 2015-01-01 NWI(#10) |
B-100 | 65 | 11.24 | Draka, Dylan (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(1.2)(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.24 | Jarrett, Zach (2017) (St. Teresa, IL) | Moweaqua Central A&M Home Open(IL), 2015-03-30 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.24 | Coleman, Camden (2018) (Urbana University, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.24 | Thomas, Jaurice (2016) (South Elgin, IL) | West Aurora Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.24 | Tucker, Gary (2015) (Gary Comer College Prep, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.24 | Hamilton, Malik (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06 NWI(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.24 | Thompson, Samuel (2017) (Moline, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.24 | Davis, Myles (2017) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(2.5)(#19) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.24 | Cobb, Darryl (2017) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Guerrero, Kenny (2016) (Villa Grove, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Johnson, Dante (2017) (Warren Township, IL) | Deerfield Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Awwad, Aasem (2015) (Huntley, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Holden, David (2016) (Greenville, IL) | Breese Tri-County Initational(IL), 2015-04-27 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Miranda, Nick (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Burnes, Wendel (2018) (Springfield, IL) | Lanphier Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Sajenko, Nick (2016) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Divaldivielso, Nico (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Reed, Ronald (2018) (MacArthur, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.25 | Martinson, Wyatt (2015) (Mendota, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 66 | 11.26 | Showalter, Shawn (2018) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(0.5)(#3) |
B-100 | 66 | 11.26 | Burnett, Harvey (2015) (Manual, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Cunningham, Charles (2015) (Mascoutah, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 66 | 11.26 | Bruchett, Darius (2015) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.3)(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Duncan, Jason (2017) (St. Teresa, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Wolke, Monte (2015) (Cumberland, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Guerrero, Vito (2017) (Hononegah, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Finley, Juankeem (2017) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Ingram, Elante (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Duke, Jeff (2015) (St. Francis, IL) | SCC Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-12 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Conrad, Darius (2015) (Addison Trail, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Dandridge, Octavious (2016) (Solorio Academy, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.26 | Knight, Ahmari (2016) (Crete-Monee, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | 69 | 11.27 | Carter, Jarvis (2016) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30w(0.2)(#5) |
B-100 | 69 | 11.27 | Bird-Murphy, Desmond (2015) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.27 | Whittler, Zach (2018) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.27 | Williams, Joshua (2016) (Vernon Hills, IL) | Al Janulis Relays(IL), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.27 | Kabila, Enoc (2015) (Champaign Central, IL) | Twin Cities Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-05 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.27 | Hunt, Jamir (2016) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.27 | Tally, Jay (2016) (Rochester, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.27 | Muohgalu, Chris (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Take Off and See Me Fly Summer Meet(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.27 | Avenaim, Jacob (2017) (Deerfield, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.27 | Garron, Brad (2017) (Evanston Township, IL) | Paul Wallace Classic (IL), 2015-01-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 71 | 11.28 | Kravas, Jake (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(0.2)(#6) |
B-100 | 71 | 11.28 | Clark, Richard (2015) (Vernon Hills, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14w(1)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Joiner, Kendall (2016) (Morgan Park, IL) | Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Oliphant, Eric (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Lathrop, Gavin (2017) (East Richland, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Strader, Clayton (2016) (Arcola, IL) | Arthur Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.28 | Thompson, Brian (Carmel Catholic, IL) | Al Janulis Relays(IL), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Gay, Carson (2016) (Quincy, IL) | Rob Garcia Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Clark, Romell (2018) (Dunbar Vocational Academy, IL) | CPS Sophomore City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Spikener, Haneef (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Allen, Jackson (2017) (Decatur Lutheran, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Woods, Dominique (South Elgin, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Diaz, Marcelo (Galena, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Adams, Brandon (2018) (Minooka Community, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 71 | 11.28 | Carter, Josh (2015) (Evergreen Park, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(0.9)(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.28 | Rush, Jailon (2016) (Mount Vernon, IL) | South Seven Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | 74 | 11.29 | Gallego, Jeddah (2015) (Roxana, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29w(1.6)(#21) |
B-100 | 74 | 11.29 | Bello, Anthony (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.5)(#11) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Moore, Drew (2017) (Carterville, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Hare, Jamari (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Pope, Terril (2015) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Hill, Roman (2015) (Centralia, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Poole, Theo (2016) (DRW Trading College Prep, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06 NWI(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Costantino, Brandon (2015) (Niles West, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Reed, Damonte (2016) (Guilford, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.29 | Elias, Elijah (Belvidere, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | 76 | 11.30 | Rude, Brady (2016) (Sterling Newman, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.3)(#10) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Keleher, Brandon (2016) (Orion, IL) | Orion Co-Ed Open(IL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Taylor, Alonzo (2017) (Metea Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Walker, Isaac (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Thomas, Eric (2017) (Jefferson, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Parker, Peyo (Wheaton North, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Vancil, Zach (2017) (West Central, IL) | Warsaw Titan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-30 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Goushas, Christian (2014) (Lemont, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Ogbuli, Robert (2018) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Wilson, Nigel (2017) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Gleeson, Robbie (2016) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Briggins, Christopher (2016) (De La Salle Institute, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.30 | Wheat, Amita (Bloom Township, IL) | Illinois Sprint Spectacular(IL), 2015-06-06 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.31 | Weaver, Justin (2015) (Marist, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09w(2.5)(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Mccullough, Darshon (2016) (Marist, IL) | Oak Lawn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Lewis, Dionte (2018) (Warrensburg-Latham, IL) | Moweaqua Central A&M Co-Ed Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Williams, Jaquere (2017) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Marks, Kenyon (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Basso, Gio (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Mitchell, Jacob (2016) (Metamora, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Miller, Mitch (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Shenault, Antonio (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Campbell, Cedric (2015) (Mather, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.31 | Cole, Matthew (2016) (Curie Metro, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 77 | 11.32 | Stokes, Johnathan (2015) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | Orr Spartan Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17w(0)(#1) |
B-100 | 77 | 11.32 | Blagrave, Garrett (2016) (Robinson, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(0.2)(#11) |
B-100 | 77 | 11.32 | Kaiser, Jayden (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.8)(#11) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Freeland, Rowdy (2015) (Charleston, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Busch, Travis (2016) (Woodstock North, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Singbush, Quinn (2016) (Geneseo, IL) | Pekin Dragon Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Harris, Justin (2015) (Simeon Career Academy, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06 NWI(#11) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Dudley-Pryor, Michael (2017) (West Aurora, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Shannon, Jason (Wheeling, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#9) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Taylor, Sam (2016) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Imburgia, Henry (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Williams, Jhalen (2017) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Gutschlag, Chris (2017) (Notre Dame, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Peifer, Brett (2015) (Shelbyville, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-07 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.32 | Turpin, Victor (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | 80 | 11.33 | Horta, Diego (2015) (St. Anne, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.8)(#13) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.33 | Robinson, Jamonte (2015) (Proviso West, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.33 | Kalikat, Romuald (2015) (Rushville-Industry, IL) | Mark Twain/Becky Thatcher Relays(MO), 2015-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.33 | Lovett, James (2015) (North Shore Country Day, IL) | Independent School League Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.33 | Hawkins, Donnie (2015) (Willowbrook, IL) | AAU Central District Qualifier(IL), 2015-06-14 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.33 | Butler, Alvy (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Metro Suburban East Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 81 | 11.34 | Moore, Will (2015) (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21w(0.4)(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Ross, Kendall (Plainfield South, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Taylor, Drake (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Brooks, Grobe (Polo Comm, IL) | Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Otchere, Joseph (2018) (Romeoville, IL) | Southwest Prairie Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Adams, Alex (2017) (Rich East , IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | 81 | 11.34 | Powell, Phillip (2016) (King, IL) | Brooks College Pre / Urban Prep Relays(IL), 2015-04-17w(0.1)(#1) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.34 | Marchio, Colin (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11w(2.5)(#21) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Boye, Dylan (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Cole, Kolani (2017) (Kenwood Academy, IL) | Windy City Relays(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Bigham, Paul (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Hillock, Matt (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.34 | Lewin, Connor (2016) (Stillman Valley, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Geiger, Logan (2015) (Highland, IL) | O'Fallon Relays(IL), 2015-04-03 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Berghofer, Sam (2016) (Columbia, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Ross, London (2015) (Marian Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Hillcrest Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | 83 | 11.35 | Cunningham, Charles (2015) (Mascoutah, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(-1.5)(#4) |
B-100 | 83 | 11.35 | Horta, Chris (2016) (St. Anne, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.8)(#14) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Frystak, Nick (2015) (Lake Forest Academy, IL) | Lemont Invitational(IL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Stewart, I'Shawn (2018) (Oswego East, IL) | Ottawa Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Niemeyer, Jordan (2015) (Marian Central, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.35 | Skinner, Isiah (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02w(3.1)(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Hamler, Andre (2017) (Hubbard, IL) | CPS Sophomore City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.35 | Garlick, Jack (Boylan Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | 85 | 11.36 | Cornellius, Cam (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24w(0.2)(#4) |
B-100 | 85 | 11.36 | Coleman, Camden (2018) (Urbana University, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 15-16(IL), 2015-07-05w(1.4)(#5) |
B-100 | 85 | 11.36 | Garron, Brad (2017) (Evanston Township, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(-1)(#1) |
B-100 | 85 | 11.36 | Murray, Marquis (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(0)(#68) |
B-100 | 85 | 11.36 | Wright, Jabari (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA), 2015-08-08w(1.5)(#68) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.36 | Forrest, Dajour (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Springfield Boys Open(IL), 2015-04-04 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.36 | Perry, Jalen (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.36 | Givantt, Kelvin (2015) (Metea Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | WIND | 11.36 | Cabot, Ryan (2015) (Ridgewood Comm, IL) | Al Janulis Relays(IL), 2015-04-18w(2.9)(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.36 | Purpura, Gio (2017) (McHenry, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2015-04-24 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.36 | Bobak, Christian (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.36 | Glenn, D'Vante (2015) (St. Rita, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.36 | Davis, Kendell (2017) (Edwardsville, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09 NWI(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.36 | Horta, Diego (2015) (St. Anne, IL) | IL 1A Paxton-Buckley-Loda Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | 90 | 11.37 | Oliphant, Eric (2015) (Galesburg, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17w(0)(#1) |
B-100 | 90 | 11.37 | Abney, Jeff (2015) (Morton, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17w(0)(#3) |
B-100 | 90 | 11.37 | Bester, Jaylon (2017) (Althoff, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28w(-1.5)(#5) |
B-100 | 90 | 11.37 | Riley, Chase (2016) (Patoka, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-1.8)(#15) |
B-100 | 90 | 11.37 | Wolz, Justin (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12w(-1.3)(#8) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Hollingshed, Michael (2015) (Montini Catholic, IL) | Gary Johnson Bulldog Relays(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Black, Austin (2016) (Routt Catholic, IL) | Moweaqua Central A&M Co-Ed Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Dawrant, Brad (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | Mike VanDeever Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Espinosa, Zac (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14 NWI(#4) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Atwater, Armani (2018) (Moline, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15 NWI(#6) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Murray, Marquis (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | AAU JO Region 15 Qualifier(MO), 2015-06-28 NWI(#7) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Thompson, Sam (2016) (Moline, IL) | Tim Holt Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.37 | Grobe, Brooks (Polo Comm, IL) | IL 1A Byron Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.38 | Krava, Jake (Glenbard West, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#1) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.38 | McKinley, Gabe (2015) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-100 | 95 | 11.38 | McMahon, Ryan (2016) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28w(1.3)(#7) |
B-100 | 95 | 11.38 | Davis, Jeremy (2016) (Collins, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28w(-0.8)(#16) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.38 | Mosley, Marlowe (2016) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Marion Freeman Invitational(MO), 2015-05-02 NWI(#5) |
B-100 | NWI | 11.38 | Thompson, Sa'Van (2017) (Auburn, IL) | Elgin Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17 NWI(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-100 | | |