Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-200 | NWI | 22.29 | Lewis, Kendrick (2013) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 9 | 22.30 | Hunter, Martel (2014) (Monmouth-Roseville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.31 | Loess, Grant (2013) (St. Charles North, IL) | Les Hodge Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.32 | Wheatley, Monterious (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(3.3)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.33 | Ifianayi, Paul (2015) (Elk Grove, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.33 | Johnson, Micah (2013) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 10 | 22.34 | Esper, Dwayne (2013) (Illinois School For The Deaf, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.34 | Witcik, Kevin (2013) (Harlem, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Miller, Eli (2013) (Shelbyville, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Tibble, Josh (2014) (Rockford East, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.36 | Clark, Devante (2014) (Jacksonville, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 11 | 22.38 | Fizer, Nicholas (2014) (Thornridge, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#10) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.38 | Chapman, Leroy (2013) (Antioch, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(2.5)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Mcneeley, Jamal (2013) (Kelvyn Park, IL) | IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Richard, Juwaan (2013) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.38 | Roels, Timothy (2014) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.40 | Booth, Zach (2013) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.40 | Deloye, Parker (2014) (Barrington, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(2.1)(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.40 | Prunty, Benny (2013) (West Aurora, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.40 | Bishop, Brandon (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 12 | 22.41 | Harrison, Malik (2013) (Springfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#13) |
B-200 | 12 | 22.41 | Hader, John (2014) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#12) |
B-200 | 12 | 22.41 | Sholl, Jacob (2015) (Carthage Illini West, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.41 | Young, Giovanni (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.42 | Owens, Darius (2013) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.43 | Dixon, Carvel (2013) (Madison, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(2.3)(#4) |
B-200 | 15 | 22.44 | Richard, Juwaan (2013) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.44 | Neal, Palise (2014) (MacArthur, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-19 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.44 | Everson, Aaron (2013) (Bartlett, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 16 | 22.45 | Roby, Tarence (2013) (Rockford Lutheran, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | O'Hara, Tim (2014) (Notre Dame, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.46 | Cottier, Brandon (2013) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.46 | Robinson, Devante (Danville, IL) | AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03w(2.1)(#9) |
B-200 | 17 | 22.47 | Jennings, Davonta (2013) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(1.6)(#3) |
B-200 | 17 | 22.47 | Sharp, Patrick (2013) (Wheaton North, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#15) |
B-200 | 17 | 22.47 | Dixon, Carvel (2013) (Madison, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#5) |
B-200 | 17 | 22.47 | Story, Trey (2013) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(-0.2)(#2) |
B-200 | 17 | 22.47 | Harris, Aaron (2016) (Lisle, IL) | AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03w(1.5)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | White, Austin (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | Peterson Prep Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | Petty, Bryce (2015) (Bartlett, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.47 | Dotson, Louis (2013) (Jefferson, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.48 | Holiday, Jalen (2013) (De La Salle Institute, IL) | Paul Wallace Invitational(IL), 2013-07-20 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 22 | 22.49 | Roels, Timothy (2014) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.5)(#16) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.49 | Fraiser, Micah (2013) (Bloom Township, IL) | Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.49 | Boos, Connor (2015) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 23 | 22.50 | Williams, Kam (Mt. Carmel, IL) | TX 3A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11w(1.6)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.50 | Sellers, Tevin (2013) (Lena-Winslow, IL) | Gebhardt-Worley Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.50 | Roberts, Jonathan (2016) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.50 | Nordman, Ben (2014) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.51 | Pokalsey, Jason (2014) (Central A & M, IL) | Tuscola Open(IL), 2013-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.51 | Gardner, Keith (2013) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.51 | Engel, Malcolm (2013) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.51 | White, Evan (2014) (Rochelle, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 24 | 22.52 | Burns, Matt (2014) (Willowbrook, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#17) |
B-200 | 24 | 22.52 | McGee, Terry (2014) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24w(1.7)(#50) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.52 | Keith, Kyonn (2014) (Bloomington, IL) | Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL), 2013-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.52 | Edwards, Shayeen (2013) (Cahokia, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 26 | 22.54 | Baggett, Jamal (2014) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(-0.1)(#18) |
B-200 | 26 | 22.54 | Neal, Christian (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(-0.2)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.54 | Buchanan, Deshon (2016) (Belleville West, IL) | Southwest Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.54 | Johnson, Dwight (2015) (Thornwood, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.54 | Deets, Reid (2014) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.55 | Miller, Scott (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.55 | Gunther, Dylan (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.56 | Hardaway, Quenton (2013) (Crete-Monee, IL) | Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.56 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.56 | Gornick, Greg (2014) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.57 | Jordan, Jeremiah (2013) (Niles West, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.58 | King, Jazeel (2014) (Riverton, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.58 | Burns, Tavon (Tinley Park, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.59 | Balderas, Anthony (2013) (Romeoville, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.59 | Davis, Fontez (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.59 | Cosby, Marcus (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.60 | Haywood, Jeremiah (2013) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL), 2013-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.60 | Riley, Brandon (2014) (Morgan Park, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.60 | Troyer, Dylan (2015) (Eureka, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 28 | 22.62 | Lusk, Eddie (2013) (Triad, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(-0.2)(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.62 | Lathrop, Gus (2015) (East Richland, IL) | Olney Invitational(IL), 2013-04-05 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.62 | Hassler, Carson (2013) (Naperville Central, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.62 | Crim, Corbin (2016) (Harrisburg, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.63 | Albertson, Brent (2013) (Flanagan-Cornell, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.63 | Morrow, Joe (2013) (Hales Franciscan, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(2.1)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.64 | Giovannelli, Michael (2014) (Glenwood, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.64 | Williams, Ben (2013) (Maroa-Forsyth, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.65 | Shannon, Jarius (2013) (Glenbard South, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.65 | Davis, Mikail (2013) (Richwoods, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.65 | Hedges, Nick (2014) (Jamaica, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(2.3)(#12) |
B-200 | 29 | 22.66 | Wells, Octavian (2016) (Grant Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(-0.1)(#19) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.66 | Fippinger, Nathan (2013) (Mercer County, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(2.3)(#13) |
B-200 | 30 | 22.67 | Swopes, Jourdan (2013) (Grayslake Central, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(1.7)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.67 | Grider, Robert (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.68 | Ostling, Jeff (2014) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.68 | Harlan, Shandre' (2013) (East St. Louis-Senior, IL) | Southwest Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.68 | Domer, Matt (2014) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.68 | Prueter, Josh (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.69 | Grider, Matt (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.69 | Gardner, Daren (2013) (Evanston Township, IL) | Central Suburban League South-Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.69 | Bailey, B.J. (2015) (Reed-Custer, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | 31 | 22.70 | Clark, Devante (2014) (Jacksonville, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.70 | Diggins, Travon (2013) (Galesburg, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2013-03-30 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.70 | Young, Giovanni (2014) (Argo Community, IL) | Phil Svetich Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.70 | Sampson, James (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.70 | Martinson, Wyatt (2015) (Mendota, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(3.3)(#15) |
B-200 | 32 | 22.71 | Chapman, Leroy (2013) (Antioch, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(0.4)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.71 | Kosirog, John (2013) (Plainfield South, IL) | Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.71 | Martin, Alex (2014) (Hononegah, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.71 | Frystak, Nick (2015) (Lake Forest Academy, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(2.1)(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.71 | Laubscher, Devon (2015) (Cissna Park, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(2.8)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.72 | Harvey, Lavander (2015) (Collinsville, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.72 | Doll, Tim (2014) (Westmont, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 33 | 22.73 | Giordano, Nick (2013) (Lake Forest, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(1.4)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.73 | Swopes, Jourdan (2013) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Mustang Classic(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.73 | Farrar, Josh (2014) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.73 | Romano, Paul (2013) (Evergreen Park, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.74 | Butler, Gaston (2013) (Rich Central, IL) | Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.74 | Clarke, Malachi (2014) (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.74 | Dowdy, Tyrelle (Hubbard, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.75 | Phelan, Josh (2013) (St. Charles North, IL) | Les Hodge Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.75 | Mueller, J.P. (2014) (Southwestern, IL) | IL 1A Litchfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 34 | 22.76 | O'Hara, Tim (2014) (Notre Dame, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(-0.1)(#20) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.76 | Roberts, John (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2013-04-13 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.76 | Dimaano, Jan (2013) (Schaumburg, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.76 | Giordano, Nick (2013) (Lake Forest, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(2.1)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.76 | Parks, Torian (2013) (Bremen, IL) | Rich East Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.76 | Ingram, Devin (2014) (Minooka Community, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 35 | 22.77 | Wheatley, Monterious (2015) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(-0.2)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.77 | Freeland, Rowdy (2015) (Charleston, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-19 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Abreu, Antonio (2013) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech Inter City Quad(IL), 2013-03-30 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Thomas, Jalen (2013) (Cahokia, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Fowler, Treston (2014) (Dunlap, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Mccoy, Emmet (2014) (York Community, IL) | DuPage County Meet(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Duncan, Jordan (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Stiff, Kyle (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Peggs, Marquise (2015) (Mt. Carmel, IL) | IL 3A Lyons Township Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.78 | Mitchell, Demitius (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | Paul Wallace Invitational(IL), 2013-07-20 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 36 | 22.79 | Deets, Reid (2014) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#18) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.79 | Bratton, Reggie (2013) (Jacksonville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.79 | Decoursey, Cameron (2013) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(2.3)(#2) |
B-200 | 37 | 22.80 | Bishop, Brandon (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#19) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.80 | Hodges, Ryan (2013) (Oswego, IL) | Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.80 | Reetz, Tae (2016) (Streamwood, IL) | Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.80 | Lewis, Jake (2013) (Fremd, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.80 | Clarkson, Brandon (2013) (Quincy, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 38 | 22.81 | Walker, Isaac (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#5) |
B-200 | 38 | 22.81 | Breunig, Austin (2014) (Sandwich Community, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#20) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.81 | Johnson, Devin (2013) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | Erie-Prophetstown Open(IL), 2013-04-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.81 | Connor, Steven (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.81 | Horton, Grayson (2013) (Joliet Catholic Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.81 | Jennings, Davonta (2013) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.82 | Collins, Jeremy (2013) (Granite City, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.82 | Pierce, Joe (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.82 | Wotton, Nick (2015) (Pontiac, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.82 | Lewis, Marshawn (2016) (South Elgin, IL) | IL 3A Hoffman Estates Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.83 | Stovall, Luke (2013) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.83 | George, Darion (Massac County, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 40 | 22.84 | Kim, Kihwan (2014) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(1.4)(#9) |
B-200 | 40 | 22.84 | Beutlich, Shaun (2013) (Lakes, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09w(0)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.84 | Olsen, Ryan (2013) (Burlington Central, IL) | Les Hodge Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.84 | Fox, Tristan (2014) (Lena-Winslow, IL) | Gebhardt-Worley Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.84 | Gardner, Deonte (2013) (Seton Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.84 | Bolton, Prestunn (2013) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.84 | Reams, Ardell (2013) (Waukegan , IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(2.3)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.85 | Piper, John (2013) (Alton, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.85 | Kelley, Byron (2013) (Brooks College Prep Academy, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.86 | Allen, Corey (2013) (Peoria Christian, IL) | IL 1A Eureka Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.86 | Ray, Austin (2014) (Mt. Zion, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.87 | Burns, Travon (2014) (Tinley Park, IL) | Phil Svetich Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.87 | Spangler, Michael (2013) (Montini Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Fenwick Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.87 | Putman, Dylan (2015) (Canton, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(5.3)(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.88 | Bittner, Mason (2013) (Sterling Newman, IL) | Erie-Prophetstown Open(IL), 2013-04-04 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.88 | Putnam, Dylan (2015) (Canton, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.89 | Kellum, Donald (2013) (Murphysboro, IL) | Cape Central Invitational(MO), 2013-04-20 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.89 | Tatar, Alex (2014) (Niles North, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.89 | Teague, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.90 | Gant, Desmond (2014) (East Aurora, IL) | Minooka Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.90 | Walter, Cameron (2013) (Greenville, IL) | Jokisch-Grandone Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 42 | 22.91 | Morrow, Joe (2013) (Hales Franciscan, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(-0.9)(#1) |
B-200 | 42 | 22.91 | Witcik, Kevin (2013) (Harlem, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#21) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.91 | Crum, Julian (2014) (St. Rita, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.91 | Walker, Josh (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.92 | Klett, Ben (2016) (Lake Zurich, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(2.3)(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.92 | Eady, Andrew (2013) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.92 | Hunt, Franklin (2016) (Rich Central, IL) | USATF Region 7 Junior Olympics(IL), 2013-07-14 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | 44 | 22.93 | Britton, Marlon (2013) (Leo Catholic, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(-0.9)(#2) |
B-200 | 44 | 22.93 | Rude, Nick (2013) (Sterling Newman, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.93 | Singleton, Kurterry (2014) (Holy Trinity, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.93 | Konneck, Kristian (2013) (Bureau Valley, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.93 | Wade, Gerard (2013) (North Chicago, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(2.2)(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.94 | Causey, Berwyn (2014) (Rich East , IL) | Southland Athletic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.94 | Portis, Demari (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.94 | Debord, Rashaun (2013) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Sherrard Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.94 | Hundley, Nick (2013) (Momence, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23w(2.3)(#19) |
B-200 | 46 | 22.95 | Eiker, Josh (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.7)(#22) |
B-200 | 46 | 22.95 | Young, Giovanni (2014) (Argo Community, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24w(0.4)(#22) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Michl, Isaiah (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Bello, Anthony (2016) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Lewis, Kyle (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Jones, Marcus (2015) (Brother Rice, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.95 | Rude, Brady (2016) (Sterling Newman, IL) | TRAC-8 Conference Meet(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.96 | Landry, Tayvonne (2014) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.96 | Morgan, Michael (2014) (Phillips Academy, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.96 | Harriel, James (2014) (Bloom Township, IL) | Rich East Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.96 | Johnson, LaVelle (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.97 | Divaldivielso, Nico (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Red Ribbon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.97 | Paraham, Ronald (2013) (Belleville West, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.97 | Trafton, Dylan (2015) (Woodstock North, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 48 | 22.98 | Decoursey, Cameron (2013) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(0.7)(#3) |
B-200 | 48 | 22.98 | Jordan, Deshawn (2013) (North Lawndale Charter, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(-0.2)(#8) |
B-200 | WIND | 22.98 | Adams, Kacey (2014) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(2.5)(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.98 | Fese, Joseph (2013) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.99 | Irizarry, Aris (2013) (Plainfield East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.99 | Neese, Kyle (2013) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.99 | Moore, Ryan (2013) (Boylan Catholic, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.99 | Romano, Matt (2013) (Maine West, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 22.99 | Taylor, Tevin (2013) (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.00 | Mosher, Isaiah (2013) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | McHenry County Meet(IL), 2013-04-20 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 50 | 23.01 | Klett, Ben (2016) (Lake Zurich, IL) | North Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09w(0.9)(#5) |
B-200 | 50 | 23.01 | McMahon, Ryan (2016) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(0.6)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.01 | Hill, Demonte (2013) (Evanston Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.01 | Allgood, Jeffrey (2014) (Urban Prep Englewood, IL) | IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.01 | Ciota, Orion (2015) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | IL 1A Tolono Unity Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.02 | Lolos, Austin (2014) (Jersey Comm, IL) | Mississippi Valley Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.02 | Bange, Austin (2013) (Normal Community, IL) | Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL), 2013-04-24 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.02 | Deloach, Charles (2013) (Bloom Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.02 | Sledd, Andrew (2013) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.02 | Harris, Thomas (2015) (Plainfield North, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.02 | Mutchnik, Jeff (2014) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Schaber, Easton (2014) (Normal Community, IL) | Bloomington-Normal Inter City Classic - Boys(IL), 2013-04-24 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Meraz, Francisco (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.03 | Williams, Malik (2013) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 52 | 23.05 | Owens, Darius (2013) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25w(0.2)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.05 | Burke, John (2013) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.05 | Franklin, John (2014) (Whitney Young, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.05 | Slattery, Collin (2015) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.06 | Cross, Greg (2014) (Alton, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#16) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.06 | Inman, Erik (2014) (Metamora, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.06 | Hammond, Scott (2013) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.06 | Chapp, Matt (2015) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | Metro Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.06 | Moore, Will (2015) (Metamora, IL) | PJS Honor Roll Meet(IL), 2013-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.07 | Tally, Jay (2016) (Rochester, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.07 | Rogers, Jalen (Urbana, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.08 | Swanson, Jeff (2014) (Winnebago, IL) | Carlson Hawk Classic(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.08 | Durns, Tony (2015) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | DuPage County Meet(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.08 | Jallow, Mustapha (2013) (Von Steuben Metro Science, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.08 | Kanady, Logan (2015) (Eldorado, IL) | IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | 53 | 23.09 | Cosby, Marcus (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04w(-3.2)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.09 | Taylor, Devonte (2013) (Plainfield South, IL) | Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.09 | Gillespie, Fredrick (Henery Ford Powerhouse, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.09 | Watson, Jeremiah (2014) (Urban Prep Englewood, IL) | IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.09 | Morgan, Justin (2014) (DuQuoin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23 NWI(#20) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.10 | Edgerton, Trevor (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.10 | Matthews, Casey (2014) (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Westbrooks, Jeremiah (2013) (Marshall Metro, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Karras, John (2015) (Williamsville, IL) | Sangamon County Championships(IL), 2013-05-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Curtis, Jack (2015) (Glenbard South, IL) | Metro Suburban Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Craig, Martise (2015) (Thornton Township, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Wilson, Doug (2016) (Rock Island, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.11 | Edmondson, Chris (2014) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.12 | Carlisle, Jeremy (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | Urbana Boys Open(IL), 2013-04-13 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.12 | Farley, Nick (2014) (Springfield, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.12 | Ward, Koran (2014) (Uic charter, IL) | IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.13 | Lewis, Kenny (2014) (Plainfield East, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.13 | Mullins, Rourke (2014) (Batavia, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.13 | Royal, Drake (2014) (Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | 54 | 23.14 | Reams, Ardell (2013) (Waukegan , IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(0.7)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.14 | Wilkerson, Seth (2013) (Morton, IL) | Mid Illini Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-07 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.14 | Cosper, Jerpatrick (2014) (Woodstock, IL) | Pete Reiff Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.14 | Gillespie, Jaylon (2014) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.15 | Helmin, Andrew (2013) (Providence Catholic, IL) | Lemont Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.15 | Hokenson, Nate (2013) (Glenbard West, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.15 | Hopkins, Jake (2014) (Providence Catholic, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | 55 | 23.16 | Divaldivielso, Nico (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04w(0.6)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.16 | Clark, Josh (2013) (Edwardsville, IL) | Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#18) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.16 | Hampton, Roman (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.16 | Miller, Mitch (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | Red Ribbon Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.16 | Nash, Quenten (2014) (Crete-Monee, IL) | AAU Area 14 National Qualifier(IL), 2013-06-09 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.17 | Wells, Ryan (2013) (Marshall, IL) | Cape Central Invitational(MO), 2013-04-20 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.17 | Green, Cedrick (2014) (Joliet West, IL) | SWSC-Blue Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.17 | Uribe, Brandon (2013) (Grayslake North, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.17 | Alagheband, Aremon (2014) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Niles West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.18 | Thomas, Tovari (2013) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2013-04-27 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.18 | Boss, Steven (2013) (Mount Vernon, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.18 | Brown, Dre (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | NIB-12 Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.19 | Schultz, Dylan (2013) (Orion, IL) | Monmouth-Roseville Co-Ed Quintangular(IL), 2013-04-08 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.19 | Lefevere, Patrick (2014) (Aurora Central Catholic, IL) | Suburban Christian Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.19 | Middlebrook, Donald (2013) (Deerfield, IL) | CSL-North Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.19 | Wade, Charles (Bremen, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 56 | 23.20 | Trafton, Dylan (2015) (Woodstock North, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(0.7)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Jackson, Ben (2013) (United Township, IL) | Gene Shipley Invitational(IL), 2013-03-30 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Davis, Xavier (Lake Park, IL) | Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Severini, Anthony (2013) (Warren Township, IL) | Mustang Classic(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Mosley, Charles (2016) (Bartlett, IL) | DuPage County Meet(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Johnson, Langdon (2013) (Proviso East, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.20 | Spearman, Emanuel (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Paul Wallace Invitational(IL), 2013-07-20 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Ramos, Celso (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech Inter City Quad(IL), 2013-03-30 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Morgan, Jeff (2013) (Centennial, IL) | Harold Jester Earlybird Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Morgan, (Phillips Academy, IL) | Lisle Mega Meet(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.21 | Harrington, Trevor (2013) (Triad, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Montgomery, Javon (2014) (Plano, IL) | Seneca Irish Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Ruff, Matt (2014) (Wheaton Academy, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Garth, Connor (2013) (Lexington, IL) | Heart of Illinois Conference(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Gleeson, Robbie (2016) (Cary-Grove Community, IL) | Badger Varsity Invitational(WI), 2013-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.22 | Dlugopolski, Matt (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Wilson, Zach (2013) (Taylorville, IL) | Lanphier Lions Invitational(IL), 2013-04-04 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Barnes, Ben (2015) (Kaneland , IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Dibble, Jack (2015) (Coal City, IL) | IL 2A Plano Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Hopkins, Theodore (2014) (Leo Catholic, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.23 | Austin, Sharvell (2013) (Sparta, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-23 NWI(#22) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Joyner, Jaylon (2013) (MacArthur, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-19 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.24 | Serna, Humberto (2013) (Pontiac, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 57 | 23.25 | Gilespie, Frederick (2013) (Henery Ford Powerhouse, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(-2.4)(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Paszotta, Drew (2014) (DeKalb, IL) | Peterson Prep Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Goff, Justin (2015) (Wesclin, IL) | Tri-County Invitational(IL), 2013-04-22 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Charlton, Brett (2015) (Eureka, IL) | Roger Washburn Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Rohfles, Nick (2013) (South Elgin, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.25 | Gborie, Muhamad (2016) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | 58 | 23.26 | Wade, Gerard (2013) (North Chicago, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(0.4)(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Revelo, Mario (Fieldcrest, IL) | Heart of Illinois Conference(IL), 2013-04-30 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Sarno, Ryan (2013) (Leyden , IL) | IL 3A Glenbard North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.26 | Ukaegbu, Paul (2013) (Epic Academy, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | 59 | 23.28 | Singleton, Kurterry (2014) (Holy Trinity, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04w(-1)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Biegalski, Matt (2014) (Wheaton North, IL) | Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.28 | Jones, Dylan (2014) (Willowbrook, IL) | WSC-Gold Conf Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.29 | Dodson, Clage (2013) (Pekin Community, IL) | Metamora Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.29 | Jackson, James (2013) (Jacksonville, IL) | Granite City Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Waldron, Dan (2013) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Cox, Martez (2013) (Peoria, IL) | Capitol City Classic(IL), 2013-04-13 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Torrey, Eriq (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | Peterson Prep Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Majors, Shederick (2014) (Plainfield East, IL) | Southwest Prairie Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Leon, Richard (2013) (Maine West, IL) | CSL-North Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Ware, Jared (Bradley-Bourbonnais, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#12) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Powell, Nathaniel (2014) (King, IL) | IL 2A King Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.30 | Goeken, Ryan (2014) (Southwestern, IL) | IL 1A Litchfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Davis, Mitch (2014) (Batavia, IL) | Les Hodge Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Bell, Cornelious (2014) (Charleston, IL) | Mattoon Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-19 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Cunningham, Darius (2013) (Conant, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Kirby, Josh (2015) (Peoria Christian, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-05-11 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Mcnair, Quamir (2013) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.31 | Haimbaugh, Adam (2013) (Woodstock North, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(2.2)(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.31 | Anderson, D'Marco'S (2014) (Shepard, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove North Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Woods, Anthony (2014) (Plainfield South, IL) | Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2013-04-06 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.32 | Merrifield, Airen (2015) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Burks, Frederick (2014) (Proviso East, IL) | Hunt Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.33 | Severini, Tony (2013) (Warren Township, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03w(2.2)(#15) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.33 | Bigelow, Matt (2014) (Carterville, IL) | IL 1A Fairfield Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Maurer, Alex (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#13) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Lenon, Edward (2013) (Marshall Metro, IL) | IL 2A Northside Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Mayberry, Ryan (2014) (Morrison, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.34 | Hare, Jamari (2015) (Cahokia, IL) | IL 2A Salem Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | 60 | 23.35 | Roberts, John (2015) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(0.7)(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.35 | Rockwood, Tyler (2013) (Sterling Newman, IL) | Erie-Prophetstown Open(IL), 2013-04-04 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.35 | Beiswenger, Matt (2013) (Saint Viator, IL) | IL 2A Vernon Hills Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17w(2.2)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Farrar, Jake (2014) (York Community, IL) | Bud Mohns Invitational(IL), 2013-04-13 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Fizer, John (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | DuPage County Meet(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#8) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.36 | Deleon, Alex (2015) (Springfield, IL) | IL 3A Rock Island Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.37 | Weisenbarn, Zac (2013) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-12 NWI(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.37 | Crane, River (2014) (Palatine, IL) | Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#10) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.37 | Robinson, Jaylen (2013) (Freeport, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#6) |
B-200 | WIND | 23.37 | Kelly, Chaka (2014) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Buffalo Grove Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16w(2.3)(#9) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.37 | Malinowski, Dylan (2016) (Flanagan-Cornell, IL) | IL 1A Bureau Valley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | 61 | 23.38 | Romano, Paul (2013) (Evergreen Park, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04w(1.3)(#1) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Williams, Jimmy (2013) (Perspectives Charter, IL) | Streamwood Sabre Invitational(IL), 2013-04-20 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Powell, Nathdaniel (2014) (King, IL) | Chicago Public League Championships(IL), 2013-05-04 NWI(#5) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Nelson, Patrick (2015) (Hales Franciscan, IL) | Chicago Catholic League F/S Championships(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Mcmillon, Jarman (2016) (Schaumburg, IL) | Pete Reiff Invitational(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.38 | Dominguez, Niko (2017) (Providence Catholic, IL) | IL 3A Homewood Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-16 NWI(#14) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.39 | Bivens, Jeremy (2015) (Rochester, IL) | Sangamon County Championships(IL), 2013-05-06 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.39 | Wracker, Trent (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#11) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Frazer, Andrew (2015) (Chester, IL) | Monroe/Randolph Bi-County Meet(IL), 2013-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Mitchell, Aarion (2014) (East Aurora, IL) | Roger Wilcox Boys Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Strack, Vinny (2013) (Monticello, IL) | SJO Boys Spartan Classic(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | McClendon, Riley (2014) (Leo Catholic, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2013-04-26 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Bonds, Dante (2014) (Larkin, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2013-05-03 NWI(#7) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Murphy, Nick (2013) (Nazareth Academy, IL) | East Suburban Catholic Conference Boys(IL), 2013-05-09 NWI(#3) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Grant, Shay (2014) (Taylorville, IL) | Central State 8 Conf Boys(IL), 2013-05-10 NWI(#4) |
B-200 | NWI | 23.40 | Walker, John (2013) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2013-05-17 NWI(#10) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-200 | | |