College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National 3200 Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3200
1
8:34.23
Fernandez, German
(2008)
(
Riverbank, CA
)
CA State OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-31(#1)
B-3200
2
8:42.89
Sage, Donald
(2000)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 2A State Boys(IL)
, 2000-05-27(#1)
B-3200
3
8:42.92
Brannigan, Mike
(2015)
(
Northport, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#1)
B-3200
4
8:43.04
Solinsky, Chris
(2003)
(
Stevens Point, WI
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2003-04-12(#1)
B-3200
5
8:43.32
Ritzenhein, Dathan
(2001)
(
Rockford, MI
)
State Div 1(MI)
, 2001-06-02(#1)
B-3200
6
8:43.93
Ostberg, Alex
(2015)
(
Darien, CT
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#2)
B-3200
7
8:44.79
Moskowitz, Eli
(2015)
(
Souhegan Coop, NH
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#3)
B-3200
8
8:45.40
Vaughn, Brent
(2003)
(
Smoky Hill, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2003-04-12(#2)
B-3200
9
8:45.74
Saarel, Ben
(2013)
(
Park City, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#1)
B-3200
10
8:46.04
Forys, Craig
(2007)
(
Colts Neck, NJ
)
Henderson OUT(PA)
, 2007-05-04(#1)
B-3200
11
8:46.07
McGorty, Sean
(2013)
(
Chantilly, VA
)
Lake Braddock Hall of Fame Invite(VA)
, 2013-04-20(#1)
B-3200
12
8:46.08
Elkaim, Jeramy
(2011)
(
Livingston, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#1)
B-3200
13
8:46.10
Spiezio, Jeremy
(2015)
(
Greenwich Central, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#4)
B-3200
14
8:46.40
Puskedra, Luke
(2008)
(
Judge Memorial, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2008-04-12(#1)
B-3200
15
8:46.80
Haney, Blake
(2014)
(
Stockdale, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
B-3200
16
8:47.07
Montoya, Bernie
(2013)
(
Cibola, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#2)
B-3200
17
8:47.30
Webb, Caleb
(2015)
(
Big Bear, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
B-3200
18
8:47.75
Zeinasellassie, Futsum
(2012)
(
North Central, IN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-3200
19
8:47.80
Logsdon, Eric
(2000)
(
Canby, OR
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10(#1)
B-3200
20
8:47.84
Moe, Carl
(2003)
(
Auburn Riverside, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2003-04-12(#3)
B-3200
21
8:47.93
Matusak, Mark
(2005)
(
Loyola, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18(#1)
B-3200
22
8:48.19
Curtis, Bobby
(2003)
(
St. Xavier, KY
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2003-04-12(#4)
B-3200
23
8:48.55
Rosa, Joe
(2011)
(
West Windsor-Plainsboro North, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2010-06-03(#2)
B-3200
24
8:48.63
Orman, Billy
(2011)
(
Tuba City, AZ
)
AZ Division 3 State(AZ)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
B-3200
25
8:48.73
Thomson, Jacob
(2013)
(
Holy Cross, KY
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#4)
B-3200
26
8:48.90
Derrick, Chris
(2008)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Downers Grove South OUT(IL)
, 2008-04-18(#1)
B-3200
27
8:48.99
Barnicle, Chris
(2005)
(
Newton North, MA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
B-3200
28
8:49.12
Nowak, Craig
(2012)
(
Cypress Woods, TX
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#3)
B-3200
29
8:49.20
Schoolmeester, Bret
(2002)
(
Denver Christian, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2002-04-13(#2)
B-3200
30
8:49.38
Zabilski, Brian
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
B-3200
31
8:49.40
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL)
, 2015-05-15(#1)
B-3200
32
8:49.59
Moussa, Ammar
(2011)
(
Arcadia, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2011-04-09(#1)
B-3200
33
8:49.76
Hurysz, Jake
(2010)
(
Eastern Alamance, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2010-04-09(#1)
B-3200
34
8:49.84
Springer, Paul
(2007)
(
Unionville, PA
)
Henderson OUT(PA)
, 2007-05-04(#2)
B-3200
35
8:49.96
Debole, Matt
(2003)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2003-04-12(#5)
B-3200
36
8:50.03
Gedyon, Elias
(2011)
(
Loyola, CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
B-3200
37
8:50.12
Klecker, Joseph
(2015)
(
Hopkins, MN
)
Howard Wood Dakota Relays(SD)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
B-3200
38
8:50.43
Pollard, Thomas
(2015)
(
Gilbert, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
B-3200
39
8:50.55
Rafla, Andrew
(2014)
(
Timberline, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#2)
B-3200
40
8:50.67
Pons, Sam
(2011)
(
South Pasadena, CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04(#2)
B-3200
41
8:50.70
Verzbicas, Lukas
(2011)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13(#1)
B-3200
42
8:50.74
Rombough, Chris
(2005)
(
New London, WI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
B-3200
42
8:50.74
Keelan, Jack
(2013)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#5)
B-3200
44
8:50.80
Jablonski, Matt
(2011)
(
Loyola Blakefield, MD
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2011-04-09(#2)
B-3200
45
8:50.88
Geberkidane, Cerake
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#3)
B-3200
46
8:51.01
Hardy, Joe
(2014)
(
Seattle Prep, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#6)
B-3200
47
8:51.23
Leingang, Jake
(2013)
(
Bismarck, ND
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#4)
B-3200
48
8:51.24
Curts, Dan
(2014)
(
Ellsworth, ME
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
B-3200
49
8:51.26
Trouard, Andy
(2013)
(
Salpointe Catholic, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#7)
B-3200
50
8:51.30
Acosta, AJ
(2006)
(
El Camino, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2006-04-07(#1)
B-3200
50
8:51.30
Thode, Jeff
(2009)
(
Conant, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Cougar Classic(IL)
, 2009-05-08(#1)
B-3200
52
8:51.47
Arroyo, Andres
(2013)
(
Colonial, FL
)
Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL)
, 2013-04-13(#1)
B-3200
53
8:51.50
Dunbar, Trevor
(2009)
(
Kodiak, AK
)
Kodiak Bartlett Dual Meet(AK)
, 2009-05-09(#1)
B-3200
54
8:51.52
Tooker, Aidan
(2016)
(
Saratoga Springs, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09(#5)
B-3200
55
8:51.53
Milder, Ian
(2014)
(
Mount Tabor, NC
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
B-3200
56
8:51.59
Walden, Chris
(2011)
(
Carmel, IN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2011-04-09(#3)
B-3200
57
8:51.60
Schwartz, Chris
(2009)
(
Foothill, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#1)
B-3200
58
8:51.74
Austin, Chandler
(2014)
(
Boone, IA
)
IA 3A State Meet(IA)
, 2014-05-24(#2)
B-3200
59
8:51.75
Baker, Brock
(2013)
(
Oakland, TN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#8)
B-3200
60
8:51.83
Sanchez, Franklyn
(1999)
(
Lynn English, MA
)
Golden West(CA)
, 1999-06-11(#1)
B-3200
61
8:51.96
Halsted, Trevor
(2011)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04(#3)
B-3200
62
8:51.97
Brandt, Robert
(2015)
(
Loyola, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
B-3200
63
8:52.16
Armstrong, Elijah
(2015)
(
Pocatello, ID
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#2)
B-3200
64
8:52.18
Corcoran, Garrett
(2014)
(
Villa Park, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#5)
B-3200
65
8:52.23
Tebo, Matt
(2007)
(
Eldorado, NM
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2006-04-07(#2)
B-3200
66
8:52.24
Cybulski, Michael
(2007)
(
Royal, CA
)
CA CIF SS Masters OUT(CA)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
B-3200
67
8:52.33
Jager, Evan
(2007)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL State 2A Boys OUT(IL)
, 2007-05-26(#1)
B-3200
68
8:52.55
Gomez, Jacob
(2002)
(
Klamath Union, OR
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08(#1)
B-3200
68
8:52.55
Hassen, Steve
(2003)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2003-04-12(#6)
B-3200
70
8:52.62
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
B-3200
71
8:52.65
Freeman, Christian
(2013)
(
Carlsbad, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#9)
B-3200
72
8:52.84
Anyan, Tyler
(2010)
(
Brookwood, GA
)
GA 5A Boys State(GA)
, 2010-05-15(#1)
B-3200
73
8:52.86
Williams, Lex
(2005)
(
Dexter, MI
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
B-3200
74
8:52.90
Tegenkamp, Matt
(2000)
(
Lee's Summit, MO
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10(#2)
B-3200
74
8:52.90
Mantz, Conner
(2015)
(
Sky View, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
B-3200
76
8:52.91
Lutz, Craig
(2011)
(
Marcus, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14(#1)
B-3200
77
8:52.92
Sullivan, Brian
(2004)
(
The Woodlands, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2004-04-03(#1)
B-3200
78
8:53.00
Keller, Tim
(2000)
(
West Chicago, IL
)
Dupage Valley(IL)
, 2000-05-12(#1)
B-3200
79
8:53.08
O'Toole, Garrett
(2014)
(
Middlesex School, MA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#7)
B-3200
80
8:53.09
Shrader, Brian
(2010)
(
Sinagua, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2010-04-09(#2)
B-3200
81
8:53.21
Werley, Lane
(2011)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04(#4)
B-3200
82
8:53.26
Cousins, Tim
(2010)
(
John Cooper, TX
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2010-06-12(#1)
B-3200
83
8:53.32
Lowe, Colby
(2008)
(
Southlake Carroll, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10(#1)
B-3200
84
8:53.36
McGowan, Tim
(2014)
(
Northport, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2014-05-10(#3)
B-3200
85
8:53.39
Nelson, Tim
(2003)
(
Liberty (Alternative), CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07(#1)
B-3200
86
8:53.41
Fisher, Grant
(2015)
(
Grand Blanc, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Meet(MI)
, 2015-05-30(#1)
B-3200
87
8:53.42
Veatch, Ben
(2016)
(
Carmel, IN
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#5)
B-3200
88
8:53.44
Bazell, Graham
(2009)
(
Atholton, MD
)
Midwest Distance Gala(IL)
, 2009-06-13
B-3200
89
8:53.46
Alcorn, Kyle
(2003)
(
Buchanan, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07(#2)
B-3200
90
8:53.47
Sitler, Ben
(2006)
(
St. Francis, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2006-04-07(#3)
B-3200
91
8:53.65
Cheserek, Edward
(2013)
(
St. Benedict's Prep, NJ
)
Essex County Champs(NJ)
, 2011-05-21(#1)
B-3200
92
8:53.78
Jarvis, Collin
(2009)
(
Rancho Buena Vista, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06(#2)
B-3200
93
8:53.95
Fahy, Steven
(2014)
(
La Costa Canyon, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#8)
B-3200
94
8:54.01
Gonzalez, Juan
(2013)
(
El Toro, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#11)
B-3200
95
8:54.12
Clevenger, Michael
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#5)
B-3200
96
8:54.13
Tamagno, Austin
(2016)
(
Brea Olinda, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#7)
B-3200
97
8:54.24
Thomet, Levi
(2015)
(
Kodiak, AK
)
AKFCA Big C Relays(AK)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
B-3200
97
8:54.24
Huxham, Fred
(2014)
(
Redwood -NC, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#1)
B-3200
99
8:54.45
Kauppila, Noah
(2014)
(
Marquette, MO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#12)
B-3200
100
8:54.48
Gardner, Andrew
(2013)
(
Mead, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2013-05-25(#1)
See more performances for B-3200
G-3200
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3200
1
9:52.13
Hasay, Jordan
(2009)
(
Mission Prep, CA
)
CA State OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-31(#1)
G-3200
2
9:52.51
Chetelat, Laurynne
(2008)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
CA State OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-31(#2)
G-3200
3
9:53.79
Collins, Destiny
(2016)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-3200
4
9:54.89
Knights, Bethan
(2014)
(
Northwood, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-30(#1)
G-3200
5
9:55.92
Efraimson, Alexa
(2015)
(
Camas, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#1)
G-3200
6
9:56.16
Cuffe, Aisling
(2011)
(
Cornwall Central, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2011-05-12(#1)
G-3200
7
9:56.96
Beattie, Kayla
(2011)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2011-05-21(#1)
G-3200
8
9:57.70
Frazier, Wesley
(2013)
(
Ravenscroft, NC
)
Raleigh Relays(NC)
, 2013-03-29(#1)
G-3200
9
9:58.51
Chock, Caitlin
(2004)
(
Granite Bay, CA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2004-06-12(#1)
G-3200
10
9:58.74
Ostrander, Allie
(2015)
(
Kenai Central, AK
)
AK Region III Championships(AK)
, 2015-05-23(#1)
G-3200
11
10:00.15
Goethals, Megan
(2010)
(
Rochester, MI
)
Oakland County Championships
, 2010-05-28(#1)
G-3200
12
10:00.42
Paladino, Amelia
(2014)
(
University, WV
)
Friends of Coal Relays(WV)
, 2014-05-03(#1)
G-3200
13
10:00.85
O'Keeffe, Fiona
(2016)
(
Davis Sr., CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Finals(CA)
, 2015-05-29(#1)
G-3200
14
10:03.15
Kaltenbach, Megan
(2003)
(
Smoky Hill, CO
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08(#1)
G-3200
15
10:04.03
Babcock, Christine
(2008)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2008-04-12(#2)
G-3200
16
10:04.81
Maxwell, Anna
(2014)
(
San Lorenzo Valley, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#4)
G-3200
17
10:05.44
Frazier, Ryen
(2015)
(
Ravenscroft, NC
)
adidas Raleigh Relays(NC)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-3200
18
10:05.81
O'Reilly, Megan
(2006)
(
Mt Spokane, WA
)
WA 4A State OUT(WA)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
G-3200
19
10:06.74
Baxter, Sarah
(2014)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
Ventura County Championships(CA)
, 2013-04-26(#1)
G-3200
20
10:07.15
Sveinsson, Chelsey
(2011)
(
Greenhill, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03(#1)
G-3200
21
10:08.23
Finn, Erin
(2013)
(
West Bloomfield, MI
)
MI LP D1 State Champs(MI)
, 2013-06-01(#1)
G-3200
22
10:09.48
Belf, Audrey
(2015)
(
Ernest W. Seaholm, MI
)
Harold Arft Invitational(MI)
, 2015-05-01(#1)
G-3200
23
10:09.58
Jones, Danielle
(2015)
(
Desert Vista, AZ
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#1)
G-3200
24
10:10.03
Schwartz, Brianna
(2015)
(
Shaler Area, PA
)
Baldwin Invitational(PA)
, 2014-05-02(#1)
G-3200
25
10:10.26
Debalsi, Hannah
(2016)
(
Staples, CT
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-3200
26
10:10.51
Bei, Sara
(2001)
(
Montgomery, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02(#1)
G-3200
26
10:10.51
Hollander, Laura
(2012)
(
Marina, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
G-3200
28
10:10.59
Barrientos, Alejandra
(2001)
(
San Lorenzo Valley, CA
)
CCS South(CA)
, 2000-05-13(#1)
G-3200
29
10:10.71
Odlaug, Erika
(2002)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09(#1)
G-3200
30
10:11.19
Siraki, Anita
(2001)
(
Hoover -SS, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02(#2)
G-3200
31
10:11.20
Rohrer, Anna
(2015)
(
Mishawaka, IN
)
IN Girls State Meet(IN)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-3200
32
10:11.25
Zeigle, Laura
(2002)
(
Bingham, UT
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08(#2)
G-3200
33
10:11.34
Tubbs, Alison
(2002)
(
Enumclaw, WA
)
WA 4A State Meet(WA)
, 2001-05-26(#1)
G-3200
34
10:11.48
Woodward, Allie
(2011)
(
Notre Dame, WI
)
WI D2 State Meet(WI)
, 2011-06-04(#1)
G-3200
35
10:11.80
Pierce, Haley
(2012)
(
Tatnall, DE
)
Henderson Invitational(PA)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
G-3200
36
10:11.93
Knight, Katie
(2013)
(
North Central, WA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2013-04-06(#3)
G-3200
37
10:12.33
Neale, Amy-Eloise
(2013)
(
Glacier Peak, WA
)
WA 3A State(WA)
, 2011-05-28(#1)
G-3200
38
10:12.40
Robinson, Sarah
(2014)
(
Gunn, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#2)
G-3200
39
10:12.57
Alcorta, Caroline
(2014)
(
West Springfield, VA
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2014-05-10(#1)
G-3200
40
10:13.12
Zerrenner, Addi
(2014)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07(#3)
G-3200
41
10:13.45
Brasovan, Ashley
(2009)
(
Wellington, FL
)
FL State 4A OUT(FL)
, 2007-05-05(#1)
G-3200
42
10:13.81
Raines, Sandie
(2013)
(
Kingwood, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11(#1)
G-3200
43
10:13.86
Feeny, Sarah
(2014)
(
Ogden, UT
)
UT 4A Championships(UT)
, 2014-05-17(#1)
G-3200
44
10:14.43
Huddle, Molly
(2002)
(
Elmira Notre Dame, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2002-05-11(#1)
G-3200
45
10:14.62
Heymach, Julia
(2017)
(
Lamar, TX
)
TX 6A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-16(#1)
G-3200
46
10:14.91
Heffernan, Annie
(2015)
(
St. Ursula Academy, OH
)
OH D1 State Champs(OH)
, 2013-06-08(#1)
G-3200
47
10:15.02
Disanza, Sarah
(2013)
(
High Point, NJ
)
NJ Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2013-06-05(#1)
G-3200
48
10:15.34
Gregory, Lauren
(2017)
(
Fort Collins, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#6)
G-3200
49
10:15.70
Carlos, Carmen
(2013)
(
McGill-Toolen, AL
)
Florida State Relays(FL)
, 2013-03-23(#1)
G-3200
50
10:15.89
St. Geme, Anne
(2006)
(
Corona del Mar, CA
)
CA CIF SS Masters OUT(CA)
, 2006-05-26(#1)
G-3200
51
10:16.03
Bowman, Sarah
(2005)
(
Fauquier, VA
)
District(VA)
, 1899-12-30(#1)
G-3200
51
10:16.03
Stevens, Kathleen
(2010)
(
Blacksburg, VA
)
VA 2A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04(#1)
G-3200
53
10:16.05
Reese, Emily
(2008)
(
Chamblee, GA
)
GA Reg 5-3A Girls OUT(GA)
, 2007-04-23(#1)
G-3200
54
10:16.10
Neczypor, Hannah
(2011)
(
North Royalton, OH
)
Berea Kiwannis Relays(OH)
, 2011-04-29(#1)
G-3200
55
10:16.18
Vanatta, Kaitie
(2009)
(
Ralston Valley, CO
)
Golden West - A(CA)
, 2006-06-11(#1)
G-3200
56
10:16.22
Ryan, Aislinn
(2006)
(
Warwick Valley, NY
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
G-3200
57
10:16.38
Morley, Makena
(2015)
(
Bigfork, MT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12(#7)
G-3200
58
10:16.46
Stevens, Joanna
(2010)
(
Blacksburg, VA
)
VA 2A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04(#2)
G-3200
59
10:16.47
Novak, Brooke
(2001)
(
Kaukauna, WI
)
State Div 1(WI)
, 2001-06-02(#1)
G-3200
60
10:16.49
Nadel, Samantha
(2012)
(
North Shore, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-3200
61
10:16.50
Franek, Bridget
(2006)
(
Crestwood, OH
)
OH District NE Div II(OH)
, 2006-05-18(#1)
G-3200
62
10:16.59
Yetzer, Elizabeth
(2006)
(
Lakeville, MN
)
State Meet 2A(MN)
, 2005-06-11(#1)
G-3200
63
10:16.68
Cicero, Maria
(2001)
(
York Community, IL
)
State 2A girls(IL)
, 2001-05-19(#1)
G-3200
64
10:16.83
Dunne, Alexandra
(2009)
(
San Clemente, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2009-04-11(#1)
G-3200
65
10:17.18
Thompson, Melanie
(2009)
(
Voorhees, NJ
)
NJ State Meet of Champs OUT(NJ)
, 2008-06-05(#1)
G-3200
66
10:17.22
Sperry, Anna
(2007)
(
Simi Valley, CA
)
CA CIF SS D2 OUT(CA)
, 2007-05-19(#2)
G-3200
67
10:17.28
Mccafferty, Kathleen
(
Oak Knoll, NJ
)
NJ State Meet of Champs OUT(NJ)
, 2008-06-05(#2)
G-3200
68
10:17.48
Cranny, Elise
(2014)
(
Niwot, CO
)
CO 4A State Meet(CO)
, 2014-05-17(#1)
G-3200
69
10:17.63
Dorris, Haley
(2014)
(
Great Oak, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-30(#4)
G-3200
70
10:18.24
Barry, Mackenzie
(2014)
(
West Morris Mendham, NJ
)
NJSIAA Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2012-06-11(#1)
G-3200
71
10:18.29
Fluehr, Kathryn
(2011)
(
Community, FL
)
Florida 1A Region 3(FL)
, 2010-04-22(#1)
G-3200
72
10:18.37
Clark, Devin
(2015)
(
Smithson Valley, TX
)
TX 6A Region 4 San Antonio(TX)
, 2015-05-02(#1)
G-3200
73
10:18.46
Meyers, Maddie
(2012)
(
Northwest, WA
)
Pasco Invitational(WA)
, 2011-04-16(#1)
G-3200
74
10:18.57
Coscia, Kimberly
(2015)
(
South Torrance, CA
)
CIF-SS Masters Meet(CA)
, 2014-05-30(#5)
G-3200
75
10:18.81
Fleshman, Lauren
(1999)
(
Canyon, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05(#1)
G-3200
76
10:18.92
Billmeyer, Alli
(2011)
(
Torrey Pines, CA
)
Palomar League Finals(CA)
, 2011-05-13(#1)
G-3200
77
10:18.94
Parrish, Kelly
(2006)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18
G-3200
77
10:18.94
Biles, Lucy
(2015)
(
Herriman, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#3)
G-3200
79
10:19.09
Leonardi, Abbey
(2012)
(
Kennebunk, ME
)
New England Championships(VT)
, 2011-06-11(#1)
G-3200
80
10:19.15
Werner, Taylor
(2016)
(
Ste. Genevieve, MO
)
MO Class 3 State Meet(MO)
, 2014-05-31(#1)
G-3200
81
10:19.17
Grabill, Molly
(2011)
(
Rancho Bernardo, CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04(#2)
G-3200
82
10:19.31
Ley, Chelsea
(2010)
(
Kingsway, NJ
)
New Jersey State Meet of Champs(NJ)
, 2009-06-04(#1)
G-3200
83
10:19.36
Reed, Maddy
(2016)
(
Marcus, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-3200
84
10:19.52
Oakes, Jordan
(2017)
(
Holy Names Academy, WA
)
WA 3A Sea-King District Championships(WA)
, 2015-05-22(#1)
G-3200
85
10:19.54
Rathjen, Natalie
(2014)
(
Highland Park, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30(#2)
G-3200
86
10:19.61
Hildreth, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Byron, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2014-05-24(#1)
G-3200
87
10:19.71
Snow, Merideth
(2006)
(
Eureka, MO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2006-04-07(#2)
G-3200
88
10:19.74
Eckert, Allison
(2007)
(
Sioux Falls Roosevelt, SD
)
Howard Wood(SD)
, 2006-05-06(#1)
G-3200
89
10:19.79
Foster, Julia
(2011)
(
Albuquerque Academy, NM
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2011-04-09(#2)
G-3200
90
10:19.83
Adamyk, Christy
(2007)
(
Glendora, CA
)
CA CIF SS Masters OUT(CA)
, 2006-05-26(#2)
G-3200
91
10:19.91
McArthur, Rachel
(2017)
(
Patriot, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#1)
G-3200
92
10:19.95
Murphy, Kate
(2017)
(
Lake Braddock, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06(#2)
G-3200
93
10:20.03
Howlett, Claire
(2014)
(
Westhill, CT
)
CT CIAC State Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-03(#1)
G-3200
94
10:20.09
Weitz, Kendra
(2013)
(
Shadle Park, WA
)
WA 3A State(WA)
, 2011-05-28(#3)
G-3200
95
10:20.25
Ortega, Samantha
(2015)
(
Saugus, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#4)
G-3200
96
10:20.30
Trotter, Amber
(2002)
(
Ukiah, CA
)
Leprechaun Classic(CA)
, 2002-03-16(#1)
G-3200
96
10:20.30
Kavan, Ramsey
(2005)
(
Yankton, SD
)
Golden West Inv.(CA)
, 2005-06-12(#1)
G-3200
98
10:20.35
Williams, Marissa
(2015)
(
Palisades Charter, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06(#3)
G-3200
99
10:20.36
Leach, Brighie
(2015)
(
Campolindo, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2015-04-11(#5)
G-3200
100
10:20.39
Sammons, Keara
(2006)
(
Smoky Hill, CO
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2006-04-07(#3)
See more performances for G-3200