Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1600 | 1 | 4:07.51 | Perrier, Patrick (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) (US#9) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 2 | 4:09.50 | Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) (US#27) | Jacobs Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-05-12(#1) |
B-1600 | 3 | 4:10.00 | Leverenz, Johnny (2014) (Danville, IL) (US#34) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#2) |
B-1600 | 4 | 4:11.20 | Korabik, Chris (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) (US#60) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#2) |
B-1600 | 4 | 4:11.20 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) (US#60) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#3) |
B-1600 | 6 | 4:11.28 | Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) (US#62) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#4) |
B-1600 | 7 | 4:11.71 | Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) (US#75) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#5) |
B-1600 | 8 | 4:13.01 | Bashqawi, Alexander (2014) (York Community, IL) (US#98) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-1600 | 9 | 4:13.15 | McKenna, Nolan (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-1600 | 10 | 4:13.22 | Cotsirilos, Peter (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#8) |
B-1600 | 11 | 4:14.01 | Smith, Zack (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 12 | 4:14.94 | O'Callaghan, Denis (2014) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#6) |
B-1600 | 13 | 4:15.14 | Schroer, Luke (2014) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 14 | 4:15.96 | Zea, Tony (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-1600 | 15 | 4:16.24 | Schmieg, David (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-1600 | 16 | 4:16.36 | Silverman, Chase (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#10) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1600 | 17 | 4:16.65 | Magnesen, Billy (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-1600 | 18 | 4:16.88 | Pereira, Matt (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 19 | 4:17.68 | Huang, Kevin (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-1600 | 20 | 4:17.74 | LaFayette, J.D. (2014) (Normal University, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 21 | 4:17.85 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-1600 | 22 | 4:17.98 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 23 | 4:18.07 | Emmanuel, Joseph (2014) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-1600 | 24 | 4:18.27 | Gordon, Dorrian (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#13) |
B-1600 | 25 | 4:18.40 | Lathrop, Dan (2014) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 26 | 4:18.90 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 27 | 4:19.11 | O'Neil, Jack (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 28 | 4:19.25 | Mierzwa, Henry (2015) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 29 | 4:19.51 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 30 | 4:19.57 | Hoffert, Luke (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 30 | 4:19.57 | Brombach, Teddy (2014) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 32 | 4:19.92 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-1600 | 33 | 4:20.07 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#1) |
B-1600 | 34 | 4:20.08 | Humen, Patrick (2014) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 35 | 4:20.39 | Hess, Nick (2014) (St. Thomas More, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#2) |
B-1600 | 36 | 4:20.43 | Mohrdieck, Benjamin (2014) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#1) |
B-1600 | 37 | 4:20.58 | Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage County Championships(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-1600 | 38 | 4:20.86 | Oh, Sam (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 39 | 4:20.93 | Imig, Caleb (2014) (Tremont, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#4) |
B-1600 | 40 | 4:21.00 | Hanselman, Ryan (2014) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 41 | 4:21.13 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Huntley Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 42 | 4:21.14 | Singleton, Joe (2014) (Glenbard South, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 43 | 4:21.17 | Winter, Harry (2014) (Fremd, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-1600 | 44 | 4:21.27 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-1600 | 45 | 4:21.31 | Estrada, Angel (2014) (Highland Park, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 46 | 4:21.32 | Orlow, Chris (2014) (Batavia, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-1600 | 47 | 4:21.33 | Brey, Nick (2014) (Saint Viator, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#2) |
B-1600 | 48 | 4:21.36 | Affolder, Murphy (2014) (Mascoutah, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 49 | 4:21.39 | Caveny, T.J. (2014) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
B-1600 | 50 | 4:21.48 | Ruiz, Julian (2017) (Warren Township, IL) | USATF IL JO Championships(IL), 2014-06-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 51 | 4:21.52 | Shurson, Adam (2014) (Warren Township, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-1600 | 52 | 4:21.69 | Madell, Connor (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-1600 | 53 | 4:21.70 | Rodriguez, David (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Elk Grove Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 54 | 4:21.71 | Mekaelian, Matt (2015) (Lake Forest, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-1600 | 55 | 4:21.81 | Hummer, Caleb (2015) (Danville, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#4) |
B-1600 | 56 | 4:22.15 | Flight, Salvatore (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | IL 2A Glenbard South Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 57 | 4:22.20 | Pitner, Ryan (2014) (Crystal Lake Central, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2014-04-25(#3) |
B-1600 | 58 | 4:22.55 | Suarez, Joseph (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Rock Island Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 59 | 4:22.56 | Maloney, Kyle (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#6) |
B-1600 | 59 | 4:22.56 | McCullough, Geoffrey (2016) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 61 | 4:22.66 | Ponder, Eric (2015) (Tuscola, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#5) |
B-1600 | 62 | 4:22.84 | Thornton, Charles (2014) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-1600 | 63 | 4:22.90 | Philipose, Andrew (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | Elk Grove Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-10(#2) |
B-1600 | 63 | 4:22.90 | Kolacki, Tommy (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 65 | 4:22.94 | Fiene, Nick (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 66 | 4:22.97 | Chavez, Joe (2014) (West Aurora, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#8) |
B-1600 | 66 | 4:22.97 | Modert, David (2014) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 68 | 4:23.49 | Weiss, Daniel (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#9) |
B-1600 | 69 | 4:23.50 | O'Keefe, Will (2017) (Granite City, IL) | Collinsville Invitational(IL), 2014-05-10(#5) |
B-1600 | 70 | 4:23.58 | Cook, Michael (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals (IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-1600 | 71 | 4:23.82 | Landon, Cory (2016) (Carlinville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#6) |
B-1600 | 72 | 4:23.89 | Mueller, Lance (2015) (Waterloo, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 73 | 4:24.15 | Rosen, Danny (2016) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 74 | 4:24.28 | Tweedy, Nolan (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#11) |
B-1600 | 75 | 4:24.29 | Ntim, Andrew (2014) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#10) |
B-1600 | 76 | 4:24.31 | Human, Pat (2014) (Libertyville, IL) | North Suburban Conf Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 77 | 4:24.40 | Sias, David (2014) (Springfield, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 78 | 4:24.43 | Zibricky, Ben (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-1600 | 79 | 4:24.53 | Thorpe, Simon (2014) (Dixon, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#6) |
B-1600 | 80 | 4:24.60 | Hahndorf, Michael (2016) (McHenry, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-1600 | 81 | 4:24.66 | Schaible, Peter (2014) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-1600 | 82 | 4:24.86 | Kakac, Corbin (2015) (Fairfield Comm, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#8) |
B-1600 | 83 | 4:24.87 | Warnes, Andrew (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2014-05-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 84 | 4:25.02 | Casey, Ben (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL - North Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 85 | 4:25.06 | Webster, Brenner (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 86 | 4:25.10 | Nash, Charles (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-1600 | 87 | 4:25.23 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | CCL F/S Championships(IL), 2014-05-08(#1) |
B-1600 | 88 | 4:25.29 | Protsiv, Mark (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#4) |
B-1600 | 89 | 4:25.34 | Danner, John (2014) (South Elgin, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 90 | 4:25.36 | Wondaal, Tony (2014) (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 91 | 4:25.40 | Anderson, Mike (2015) (Prospect, IL) | BATE Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-1600 | 92 | 4:25.42 | Hird, Zach (2014) (Alleman, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#3) |
B-1600 | 93 | 4:25.49 | McCarter, Ed (2014) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#5) |
B-1600 | 94 | 4:25.50 | Sciurba, Mark (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 95 | 4:25.56 | Chorma, Steven (2014) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwestern Conference Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-19(#2) |
B-1600 | 96 | 4:25.57 | Trapp, Connor (2014) (New Trier Township, IL) | John Davis Titan Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 97 | 4:25.75 | Affolder, Noah (2017) (Mascoutah, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-30(#9) |
B-1600 | 98 | 4:25.79 | Silverman, Jacob (2015) (Latin, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#9) |
B-1600 | 99 | 4:25.83 | Von der Lippe, Grant (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#6) |
B-1600 | 100 | 4:25.88 | Rodenberg, Cole (2016) (Waterloo, IL) | IL 2A Herrin Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 100 | 4:25.88 | Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#5) |
B-1600 | 102 | 4:25.89 | Plunkett, Daniel (2014) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#10) |
B-1600 | 103 | 4:25.92 | Quinones, Bryan (2013) (Kennedy, IL) | Mustang Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-1600 | 104 | 4:26.00 | Salvano, Steven (2014) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Elk Grove Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-10(#3) |
B-1600 | 105 | 4:26.06 | Church, Matt (2015) (East Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2014-05-31(#8) |
B-1600 | 106 | 4:26.16 | O'Gara, David (2014) (Glenbrook South, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#7) |
B-1600 | 107 | 4:26.28 | Wieties, Ryan (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#8) |
B-1600 | 107 | 4:26.28 | Oh, Ted (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#3) |
B-1600 | 109 | 4:26.32 | Mattes, Kyle (2014) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-1600 | 110 | 4:26.73 | Goldby, Matthew (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Fox Valley Conf Boys Championship(IL), 2014-05-16(#5) |
B-1600 | 111 | 4:26.77 | Schoenthal, Wes (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2014-04-26(#2) |
B-1600 | 112 | 4:26.78 | Powell, Jackson (2015) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 113 | 4:26.81 | Kaminski, Chris (2014) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-1600 | 114 | 4:26.83 | Buechner, Chris (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#7) |
B-1600 | 115 | 4:26.84 | Howard, Camren (2014) (Marian Catholic, IL) | IL 2A Thornridge Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 116 | 4:26.99 | Lyons, John (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#12) |
B-1600 | 117 | 4:27.01 | Bushelle, Nick (2014) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 118 | 4:27.06 | Scheirer, Travis (2014) (Metamora, IL) | McCormick ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 119 | 4:27.07 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#3) |
B-1600 | 119 | 4:27.07 | Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#11) |
B-1600 | 121 | 4:27.08 | McCue, Connor (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | Pedersen Prep Classic(IL), 2014-04-26(#1) |
B-1600 | 122 | 4:27.20 | Porter, Nick (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#12) |
B-1600 | 123 | 4:27.21 | Vara, Jonathan (2014) (Lane Technical, IL) | Lane Tech / St. Ignatius Co-Ed Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#2) |
B-1600 | 124 | 4:27.32 | Carter, Kyle (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#2) |
B-1600 | 125 | 4:27.39 | Cotton, Dan (2014) (Bartlett, IL) | Bartlett Flyin' Hawk Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#2) |
B-1600 | 126 | 4:27.46 | Giroux, Will (2014) (Lockport Township , IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#4) |
B-1600 | 127 | 4:27.71 | Kocur, Chris (2014) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | Ottawa ABC Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#1) |
B-1600 | 128 | 4:27.73 | Pajak, Filip (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#6) |
B-1600 | 129 | 4:27.74 | Tahiraj, Deivi (2014) (Mather, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#10) |
B-1600 | 130 | 4:27.75 | Smith, Cameron (2014) (Guilford, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 131 | 4:28.00 | Maier, Josh (2014) (Shepard, IL) | Hillcrest Hawk Classic(IL), 2014-04-10(#1) |
B-1600 | 131 | 4:28.00 | Bobbitt, Brady (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | Brother Rice Relays(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 133 | 4:28.01 | Wilson, Kenton (2015) (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A Shelbyville Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#1) |
B-1600 | 134 | 4:28.05 | Conroy, Seth (2016) (Huntley, IL) | FVC Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#1) |
B-1600 | 135 | 4:28.16 | Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#7) |
B-1600 | 136 | 4:28.32 | Kaht, James (2014) (Richmond-Burton, IL) | McHenry County Championships(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-1600 | 137 | 4:28.41 | Swenson, Christian (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | John Davis Titan Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-1600 | 138 | 4:28.43 | Craven, Jeremy (2014) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Conference Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#9) |
B-1600 | 139 | 4:28.48 | Widmann, Michael (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#5) |
B-1600 | 140 | 4:28.53 | Carr, Matt (2016) (Limestone Community, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 141 | 4:28.78 | Chenoweth, David (2015) (Geneseo, IL) | McCormick ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#3) |
B-1600 | 142 | 4:28.79 | Keeble, Alex (2016) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-1600 | 143 | 4:28.80 | Stadnicki, Matt (2014) (John Hersey, IL) | Travis ABC Classic(IL), 2014-04-25(#2) |
B-1600 | 144 | 4:28.82 | Gillum, Jake (2017) (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 145 | 4:28.89 | Zabka, Mitch (2014) (Batavia, IL) | UEC Boys Conference Championships(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-1600 | 146 | 4:28.92 | Aguilar, Rolando (2016) (Kewanee, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#13) |
B-1600 | 147 | 4:28.95 | Miarka, Matt (2015) (Lake Park, IL) | DuPage Valley Conf Boys Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-1600 | 148 | 4:28.99 | Peters, Austin (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-1600 | 149 | 4:29.05 | Christensen, Zac (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | McCarthy Memorial Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#6) |
B-1600 | 149 | 4:29.05 | Ryzhov, Misha (2014) (DeKalb, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2014-05-17(#3) |
B-1600 | 151 | 4:29.08 | Desantis, Reis (2014) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A Centennial Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 152 | 4:29.09 | Lee, Jacob (2015) (Washington Comm, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 153 | 4:29.10 | Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Elk Grove Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-10(#5) |
B-1600 | 154 | 4:29.13 | Monaghan, Jack (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#6) |
B-1600 | 155 | 4:29.15 | Dugas, Taylor (2014) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A St. Ignatius Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 156 | 4:29.21 | Curtin, Dan (2014) (Riverside-Brookfield, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 157 | 4:29.23 | Quinonez, Bryan (2014) (Kennedy, IL) | IL 3A St. Rita Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-1600 | 158 | 4:29.27 | Monahan, Kyle (2015) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#11) |
B-1600 | 159 | 4:29.34 | Diamond, Jack (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#7) |
B-1600 | 160 | 4:29.45 | Pederson, Ben (2014) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
B-1600 | 161 | 4:29.62 | Fossing, Matt (2015) (Fremd, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#4) |
B-1600 | 162 | 4:29.80 | Domiano, Alex (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Romeoville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#6) |
B-1600 | 163 | 4:30.00 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Valley Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-05-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 164 | 4:30.05 | Ruiz, Aaron (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | EIU Race at State (IL), 2014-05-30(#9) |
B-1600 | 165 | 4:30.06 | Kintz, Austin (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Burlington Central Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 166 | 4:30.10 | Richter, Ben (2014) (Triad, IL) | Madison County Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#1) |
B-1600 | 167 | 4:30.12 | Peterson, Matt (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | MSL Boys Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#6) |
B-1600 | 168 | 4:30.19 | Werner, Lucas (2014) (St. Charles East, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-1600 | 169 | 4:30.20 | Jenkins, Grayson (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-19(#4) |
B-1600 | 170 | 4:30.21 | Llanes, Sergio (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#1) |
B-1600 | 171 | 4:30.22 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Naperville C F/S ABC Invitational(IL), 2014-05-19(#1) |
B-1600 | 172 | 4:30.24 | Kuenneth, Tanner (2014) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Edwardsville Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-1600 | 173 | 4:30.28 | Webster, Austin (2014) (United Township, IL) | Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 174 | 4:30.30 | Peters, Jack (2014) (Glenbard East, IL) | Mike Yavorksi Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#1) |
B-1600 | 175 | 4:30.31 | Sarchet, Will (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#1) |
B-1600 | 175 | 4:30.31 | Billings, Jack (2014) (Glenbard West, IL) | Pete Reiff Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 177 | 4:30.40 | Van Dyke, Ryan (2014) (Olympia, IL) | IL 2A Dunlap Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#7) |
B-1600 | 177 | 4:30.40 | Chada, Tanner (2017) (Aurora Christian, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#14) |
B-1600 | 179 | 4:30.50 | Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2014-05-02(#4) |
B-1600 | 180 | 4:30.53 | Owens, Tyler (2014) (Springfield, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#2) |
B-1600 | 181 | 4:30.57 | Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | John Davis Titan Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-1600 | 182 | 4:30.59 | Stelmasek, Matt (2016) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#4) |
B-1600 | 183 | 4:30.60 | Groves-Scott, Brydon (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | O'Fallon / Edwardsville Boys Dual(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-1600 | 184 | 4:30.68 | Williamson, Shane (2017) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Grayslake Central Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-1600 | 185 | 4:30.71 | Dade, Eric (2014) (Lake Park, IL) | Jim Arnold Invitational(IL), 2014-05-03(#5) |
B-1600 | 186 | 4:30.85 | Ludy, Jacob (2014) (El Paso-Gridley, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#15) |
B-1600 | 187 | 4:30.90 | Eiring, Konrad (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Fremd Boys Triangular(IL), 2014-04-08(#1) |
B-1600 | 188 | 4:30.94 | Patel, Dhruvil (2015) (Niles North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 189 | 4:31.06 | Principato, John (2014) (Plainfield Central, IL) | Bill Jackson Invitational(IL), 2014-05-09(#4) |
B-1600 | 190 | 4:31.08 | Herb, Jake (2014) (Barrington, IL) | MSL-West Division Boys Championships(IL), 2014-04-29(#2) |
B-1600 | 191 | 4:31.21 | Popernick, Ben (2014) (Niles North, IL) | CSL - North Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-16(#3) |
B-1600 | 192 | 4:31.22 | Riege, Kyle (2017) (United Township, IL) | Western Big 6 Boys Conf Meet(IL), 2014-05-15(#3) |
B-1600 | 192 | 4:31.22 | Powers, Sam (2014) (St. Thomas More, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#16) |
B-1600 | 194 | 4:31.31 | White, Trevor (2015) (Highland, IL) | IL 2A Springfield Southeast Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#3) |
B-1600 | 195 | 4:31.42 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conf Championships(IL), 2014-05-16(#2) |
B-1600 | 196 | 4:31.50 | Howerton, Zach (2014) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2014-04-25(#8) |
B-1600 | 197 | 4:31.51 | Lifka, Eric (2014) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A Bartlett Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-23(#5) |
B-1600 | 198 | 4:31.52 | Heaton, Kenny (2014) (Sparta, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2014-05-29(#17) |
B-1600 | 199 | 4:31.60 | Lazaro, Salvador (2014) (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Joliet West Boys Sectional(IL), 2014-05-22(#13) |
B-1600 | 200 | 4:31.61 | Haberkorn, Luke (2014) (Marist, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2014-05-02(#8) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |