Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:51.25 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) (US#30) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#3) |
B-800 | 2 | 1:51.58 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) (US#47) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#4) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:51.91 | Schoenthal, Wes (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) (US#56) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:52.43 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) (US#80) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#6) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:52.67 | Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) (US#96) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:53.09 | McCue, Connor (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | USATF Youth National Championships 17-18(IL), 2015-07-05(#1) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:53.23 | Partee, John (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:53.76 | Haughton, Torrain (2016) (Maine East, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-800 | 9 | 1:53.78 | Davila, Luis (2015) (Jefferson, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-800 | 10 | 1:53.90 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-800 | 11 | 1:53.96 | Mosley, Thomas (2017) (Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2015-07-01(#5) |
B-800 | 12 | 1:54.00 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-800 | 13 | 1:54.07 | Fiene, Nicholas (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#7) |
B-800 | 14 | 1:54.13 | Eiring, Konrad (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-800 | 15 | 1:54.28 | Christiansen, Jared (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-800 | 16 | 1:54.43 | Stine, Connor (2015) (Olympia, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 17 | 1:54.55 | Lima, Alex (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 18 | 1:54.71 | Chapman, Peyton (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#10) |
B-800 | 19 | 1:54.76 | Nash, Charles (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-800 | 20 | 1:54.92 | Fiene, Nick (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-800 | 21 | 1:55.10 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 21 | 1:55.10 | Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-800 | 23 | 1:55.11 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 24 | 1:55.26 | Rodriguez, David (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 25 | 1:55.27 | Goldby, Matthew (2015) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#8) |
B-800 | 26 | 1:55.28 | Robinson, Isaiah (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08(#3) |
B-800 | 27 | 1:55.52 | Griffith, Brian (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-800 | 28 | 1:55.54 | Oh, Ted (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 29 | 1:55.72 | Cable, Josh (2018) (Rochester, IL) | Central State Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 30 | 1:55.78 | Gardewine, Andrew (2015) (St. Anthony, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-800 | 30 | 1:55.78 | Gamboa, Bryan (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 32 | 1:55.86 | O'Keefe, Will (2017) (Granite City, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 33 | 1:55.89 | Phillips, Spencer (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-800 | 33 | 1:55.89 | Jones, Trinton (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-800 | 35 | 1:55.97 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) | St. Joseph-Ogden Spartan Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 36 | 1:56.01 | Hecht, Ben (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-800 | 37 | 1:56.07 | Peterson, Danny (2017) (Fremd, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-800 | 37 | 1:56.07 | Warnes, Andrew (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | IL 1A St. Joseph-Ogden Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 39 | 1:56.10 | Peters, Kenny (2015) (Plainfield South, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-800 | 40 | 1:56.20 | Gordon, Dorrian (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Collinsville / O'Fallon Boys Dual(IL), 2015-03-31(#1) |
B-800 | 41 | 1:56.33 | Wantland, Jacob (2015) (Morris Community, IL) | IL 2A LaSalle-Peru Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 42 | 1:56.44 | Steeno, Danny (2015) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 43 | 1:56.46 | Smith, Jared (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#14) |
B-800 | 44 | 1:56.49 | Wieties, Ryan (2015) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-800 | 45 | 1:56.55 | Hickey, Connor (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 46 | 1:56.57 | Banks, Michael (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-800 | 47 | 1:56.63 | Loza, Luis (2015) (Romeoville, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 48 | 1:56.73 | Wondaal, Nick (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-800 | 49 | 1:56.74 | Mohr, Maki (2018) (McHenry, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-800 | 49 | 1:56.74 | Krashevsky, Tim (2017) (Vernon Hills, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-800 | 51 | 1:56.75 | Zerrusen, Sean (2016) (Effingham, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-800 | 52 | 1:56.91 | Protsiv, Mark (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 53 | 1:56.93 | Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Jim Arnold Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-800 | 54 | 1:57.03 | Hillegass, Alex (2016) (Normal Community West, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-800 | 55 | 1:57.04 | Bruno, Alexander (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Bloomington/Normal Intercity Classic(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-800 | 56 | 1:57.06 | White, Trevor (2015) (Highland, IL) | IL 2A Lanphier Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 57 | 1:57.07 | Sarchet, Will (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 57 | 1:57.07 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-800 | 57 | 1:57.07 | Cook, Michael (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#1) |
B-800 | 60 | 1:57.09 | Mueller, Lance (2015) (Waterloo, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#1) |
B-800 | 61 | 1:57.11 | Sepanski, Nick (2018) (Springfield, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2015-05-05(#2) |
B-800 | 61 | 1:57.11 | Latronica, Jeremy (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-800 | 63 | 1:57.12 | Llanes, Sergio (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-800 | 64 | 1:57.23 | Stanley, Chris (2017) (Cahokia, IL) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2015-06-06(#7) |
B-800 | 65 | 1:57.28 | Prus, Jon (2017) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-800 | 66 | 1:57.29 | Mccarey, Austin (2015) (Byron, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-800 | 67 | 1:57.30 | Mangold, John (2015) (Metamora, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#1) |
B-800 | 67 | 1:57.30 | Hearne, Scott (2015) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 67 | 1:57.30 | Cozine, Matt (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-800 | 70 | 1:57.31 | Gensburg, Andrew (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13(#3) |
B-800 | 71 | 1:57.33 | Panici, Demetri (2016) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-800 | 72 | 1:57.35 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-800 | 72 | 1:57.35 | Vanderwell, Jake (2015) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-800 | 72 | 1:57.35 | Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-800 | 75 | 1:57.37 | Ponomar, Dylan (2016) (Grayslake North, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-800 | 76 | 1:57.38 | Suda, Chris (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-800 | 77 | 1:57.40 | Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Grayslake Central / Huntley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-11(#1) |
B-800 | 78 | 1:57.51 | Denning, Max (2016) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-800 | 79 | 1:57.52 | Szelazek, Mateusz (2016) (Leyden , IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 80 | 1:57.57 | Mcgettigan, Seamus (2016) (Ottawa Township, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-800 | 81 | 1:57.59 | Ma, Kevin (2015) (Whitney Young, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16(#2) |
B-800 | 82 | 1:57.67 | Shannon, Joe (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-800 | 83 | 1:57.70 | Lee, Keith (2015) (Urbana, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-800 | 84 | 1:57.73 | Heerman, Derek (2015) (Peoria, IL) | Gib Seegers Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:57.76 | Kuehl, Brian (2017) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:57.76 | Buechner, Chris (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 87 | 1:57.85 | Dau, Tyler (2017) (Geneva, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-800 | 88 | 1:57.86 | Kuhlmann, Robert (2016) (Lakes, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#4) |
B-800 | 89 | 1:57.87 | Worku, Keduse (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | Lane Tech Boys Quintangular(IL), 2015-04-16(#3) |
B-800 | 90 | 1:57.89 | Pereira, Matt (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 91 | 1:57.90 | Collier, Jared (2015) (Bloomington, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#8) |
B-800 | 92 | 1:57.91 | Ambrose, Nathan (2015) (Winnebago, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 93 | 1:57.92 | Gillum, Jake (2017) (Metamora, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 93 | 1:57.92 | Szelazek, Matt (2016) (Leyden , IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#20) |
B-800 | 95 | 1:57.98 | Ross, Kyle (2016) (Harry D Jacobs, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-800 | 96 | 1:58.01 | Devant, Christian (2015) (Winnebago, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-800 | 97 | 1:58.02 | Jordan, Brian (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#1) |
B-800 | 98 | 1:58.10 | Davis, Antonio (2017) (Bloom Township, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#3) |
B-800 | 99 | 1:58.11 | Hyatt, Ashton (2016) (Champaign Central, IL) | Twin Cities Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-800 | 100 | 1:58.14 | Abbott, Jeff (2015) (Warren Township, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#5) |
B-800 | 100 | 1:58.14 | Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | Crystal Lake Central Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 102 | 1:58.16 | Lyons, Gabe (2016) (St. Joseph-Ogden, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#5) |
B-800 | 103 | 1:58.20 | Oh, Sam (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Mundelein / Stevenson Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-04(#2) |
B-800 | 104 | 1:58.22 | Johnson, Tyler (2015) (St. Rita, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#1) |
B-800 | 105 | 1:58.23 | Fordyce, Aaron (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-800 | 105 | 1:58.23 | Plunkett, David (2016) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-800 | 107 | 1:58.26 | Loquercio, Justin (2016) (Wheeling, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-800 | 108 | 1:58.39 | LeComte, Karsen (2017) (Prospect, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-800 | 109 | 1:58.42 | Swanson, Jeff (2014) (Winnebago, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#2) |
B-800 | 110 | 1:58.45 | Vogel, Josiah (2018) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 111 | 1:58.46 | Zeisset, Will (2015) (Waterloo, IL) | Jockish-Grandone Invitational(IL), 2015-05-02(#1) |
B-800 | 112 | 1:58.49 | Tobias, Abraham (2015) (Taft, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 113 | 1:58.51 | Anderson, Tyler (2015) (Barrington, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-800 | 113 | 1:58.51 | Harvey, Nick (2016) (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 115 | 1:58.62 | Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Wheaton North Best 4 Invitational(IL), 2015-04-11(#1) |
B-800 | 116 | 1:58.74 | Radomski, Evan (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 117 | 1:58.80 | York, Wes (2018) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-800 | 118 | 1:58.87 | Lukas, Brandon (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-800 | 119 | 1:58.89 | Whitfield, Nate (2016) (Glenbrook North, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-800 | 120 | 1:58.90 | Hoover, Christian (2015) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | Dick Beebe Track Classic(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 120 | 1:58.90 | Elam, Alex (2015) (Rochelle, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-800 | 122 | 1:58.91 | Gawthrop, Ben (2015) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-800 | 123 | 1:58.96 | Riege, Kyle (2017) (United Township, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 123 | 1:58.96 | Thomas, James (2016) (Grayslake North, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-800 | 125 | 1:59.00 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-800 | 126 | 1:59.01 | Zavala, Chris (2015) (J Sterling Morton, IL) | WSC-Gold Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-800 | 127 | 1:59.02 | Alvarado, Ben (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-800 | 128 | 1:59.04 | Brady, Jesse (2015) (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-800 | 129 | 1:59.05 | Villanova, Peter (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-800 | 130 | 1:59.09 | Bates, Andrew (2015) (Normal Community, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#9) |
B-800 | 131 | 1:59.12 | Gibbons, Thomas (2015) (Beecher, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-800 | 132 | 1:59.14 | Thomas, Jc (2016) (Grayslake North, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#7) |
B-800 | 132 | 1:59.14 | Blenkush, Severin (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | Southwest Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#3) |
B-800 | 134 | 1:59.17 | Sandlund, JB (2017) (St. Charles East, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-800 | 135 | 1:59.18 | Bradshaw, Nick (2017) (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-800 | 136 | 1:59.19 | Mcquality, Tanner (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-800 | 137 | 1:59.21 | Bastian, Shea (2016) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-800 | 137 | 1:59.21 | Mauge, Bobbie (2016) (Marist, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-800 | 139 | 1:59.22 | Silverman, Jacob (2015) (Latin, IL) | St. Ignatius Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-29(#1) |
B-800 | 140 | 1:59.23 | Hamilton, Tommy (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-800 | 141 | 1:59.25 | Sultan, Shujaat (2016) (Conant, IL) | Senior Spotlight Meet(IA), 2015-06-13(#8) |
B-800 | 142 | 1:59.26 | Sanaghan, Sean (2017) (Prospect, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#8) |
B-800 | 142 | 1:59.26 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | NIC-10 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-800 | 144 | 1:59.30 | Fossing, Matt (2015) (Fremd, IL) | Travis ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#1) |
B-800 | 145 | 1:59.34 | Diamond, Jack (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-800 | 146 | 1:59.36 | Atekha, Willis (2015) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | Midwest Prep Invitational(IN), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-800 | 146 | 1:59.36 | Brunk, Max (2015) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#8) |
B-800 | 148 | 1:59.39 | Hartley, Gavin (2016) (Benton, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-800 | 149 | 1:59.40 | Tomaska, Robert (2016) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-800 | 150 | 1:59.41 | Staples, Alex (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-800 | 151 | 1:59.45 | Monaghan, Jack (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-800 | 152 | 1:59.51 | McCormick, Ross (2016) (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A Seneca Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 153 | 1:59.52 | Griffith, Kyle (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#6) |
B-800 | 154 | 1:59.57 | Reed, Curtis (2015) (Mt. Zion, IL) | Apollo Co-Ed Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-07(#2) |
B-800 | 155 | 1:59.58 | Kemp, George (2016) (Rich South, IL) | USATF JO Region 7 Qualifier(IL), 2015-07-12(#2) |
B-800 | 156 | 1:59.61 | Johnson, Kimathi (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-800 | 156 | 1:59.61 | Rosen, Danny (2016) (Northside Prep, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-800 | 158 | 1:59.65 | Dessert, Conor (2017) (Moline, IL) | Western Big Six Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 159 | 1:59.69 | Rogers, Sam (2015) (Sacred Heart-Griffin, IL) | Springfield Boys City Meet(IL), 2015-05-05(#3) |
B-800 | 160 | 1:59.70 | Madell, Connor (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-800 | 160 | 1:59.70 | Lewandowski, Steve (2015) (St. Charles North, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-800 | 162 | 1:59.73 | Klose, Hunter (2015) (St. Charles East, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#6) |
B-800 | 163 | 1:59.76 | Skowronski, Ryan (2018) (Shelbyville, IL) | Newton Boys Eagle Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 164 | 1:59.77 | Swank, Jake (2016) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#9) |
B-800 | 165 | 1:59.86 | Zona, Vince (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-800 | 166 | 1:59.89 | Webster, Brenner (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | Olney Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-10(#1) |
B-800 | 166 | 1:59.89 | Rocha, Ethan (2015) (Sterling, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-800 | 168 | 1:59.91 | Deardurff, Dylan (2016) (Joliet West, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#10) |
B-800 | 169 | 1:59.93 | Pearson, Daniel (2016) (Mascoutah, IL) | Mississippi Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-13(#3) |
B-800 | 170 | 1:59.94 | Grady, Evan (2015) (Dixon, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#3) |
B-800 | 170 | 1:59.94 | Lasota, Sam (2015) (Payton College Preparatory, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#13) |
B-800 | 172 | 1:59.98 | Smith, Brian (2016) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Carlson-Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-800 | 173 | 2:00.00 | Dale, Nathan (2015) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-800 | 173 | 2:00.00 | Ferguson, Caleb (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#2) |
B-800 | 175 | 2:00.01 | Lopez, Eduardo (2016) (Rantoul, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-800 | 176 | 2:00.02 | Flight, Salvatore (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | Al Janulis Relays(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 177 | 2:00.03 | Porter, Nick (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | Tolono Unity Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-800 | 177 | 2:00.03 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-800 | 179 | 2:00.10 | Hill, Liam (2017) (York Community, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-11(#4) |
B-800 | 179 | 2:00.10 | Hill, Nathan (2016) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-800 | 179 | 2:00.10 | Hanson, John (2015) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-800 | 182 | 2:00.11 | McCauley, Denzel (2015) (Carbondale Comm, IL) | Jackson Invitational(MO), 2015-04-11(#2) |
B-800 | 182 | 2:00.11 | Svoboda, Kyle (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Bartlett Flyin Hawk Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-800 | 184 | 2:00.14 | Battin, Kyle (2015) (Dundee-Crown, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-800 | 185 | 2:00.16 | Wills, Trevor (2016) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#11) |
B-800 | 186 | 2:00.18 | Vozzo, Justin (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-800 | 186 | 2:00.18 | Kanwar, Om (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | CSL-South Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-800 | 188 | 2:00.25 | Jackson, Austin (2015) (Mercer County, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-800 | 189 | 2:00.28 | Bonnell, Braedon (2015) (Erie-Prophetstown, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#4) |
B-800 | 190 | 2:00.31 | Grba, Malcolm (2015) (Northside Prep, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#6) |
B-800 | 191 | 2:00.33 | DeYoung, Colin (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Chicago Christian Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-800 | 192 | 2:00.34 | Healy, Noah (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-800 | 193 | 2:00.36 | Wexler, Sam (2015) (Naperville Central, IL) | FL 1A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-23(#1) |
B-800 | 194 | 2:00.37 | Eisenmenger, Getch (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 195 | 2:00.38 | Glickman, Jeremy (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-800 | 196 | 2:00.39 | Herrera, Javier (2016) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#12) |
B-800 | 197 | 2:00.40 | Colvin, Justin (2016) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#13) |
B-800 | 198 | 2:00.41 | Filipic, Luke (2016) (Prospect, IL) | MSL-East Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-800 | 199 | 2:00.44 | Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Southwest Suburban Blue Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#3) |
B-800 | 199 | 2:00.44 | Reilly-Hayward, Patrick (2016) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-800 | 199 | 2:00.44 | Delgado, Alex (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#8) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |