College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2015 Indoor
AAA IL State 1600 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-1600
1
4:14.11
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
(US#2)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600
2
4:16.86
Smith, Keagan
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
(US#14)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-1600
3
4:17.39
Richards, Bryce
(2015)
(
Mundelein Cons, IL
)
(US#18)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-1600
4
4:19.11
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
(US#36)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600
5
4:19.83
Hoffert, Jake
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
(US#46)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-1600
6
4:19.98
Madell, Connor
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
(US#51)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600
7
4:20.21
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
(US#58)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#3)
B-1600
8
4:20.70
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
(US#70)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-1600
9
4:20.79
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#72)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#4)
B-1600
10
4:21.10
Mierzwa, Henry
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
(US#79)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-1600
11
4:21.25
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
(US#82)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600
12
4:21.66
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#86)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
B-1600
13
4:21.77
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
(US#88)
ICOPS Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-01(#1)
B-1600
14
4:22.56
Davila, Luis
(2015)
(
Jefferson, IL
)
Madison West Relays - Class A(WI)
, 2015-04-04(#1)
B-1600
15
4:23.05
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-1600
16
4:23.96
Jaskowiak, Jake
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-1600
17
4:24.10
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Meet #2(IL)
, 2015-02-13(#1)
B-1600
18
4:24.27
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
B-1600
19
4:24.40
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Niles North Viking Relays(IL)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
B-1600
20
4:24.50
Warren, Heath
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-1600
21
4:24.63
Wieties, Ryan
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#5)
B-1600
22
4:24.90
Maloney, Kyle
(2015)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
B-1600
23
4:24.92
Banks, Michael
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
ICOPS Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-01(#2)
B-1600
24
4:25.03
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-1600
25
4:25.20
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-1600
26
4:25.26
Partee, John
(2016)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-1600
27
4:25.52
Richardson, Stephen
(2017)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
B-1600
28
4:25.84
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Charleston EIU Boys Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-1600
29
4:26.05
Sebok, Jack
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-1600
30
4:26.31
Hoffert, Luke
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#6)
B-1600
31
4:26.39
Suarez, Joseph
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-1600
32
4:26.40
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
B-1600
33
4:26.76
O'Keefe, Will
(2017)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-1600
34
4:27.10
Nash, Charles
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-1600
35
4:27.45
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-1600
36
4:27.60
Barr, Martin
(2016)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-1600
37
4:27.74
Aho, Jack
(2017)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#11)
B-1600
38
4:27.85
Kelly, Turner
(2015)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
Gene Armer Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-1600
39
4:28.45
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
Antioch D117 Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-1600
40
4:28.57
McCue, Connor
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
B-1600
41
4:28.62
Oh, Ted
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Dan Phillips Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
B-1600
42
4:28.90
Anderson, Mike
(2015)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-1600
43
4:28.95
Widmann, Michael
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-1600
44
4:29.27
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-26(#2)
B-1600
45
4:29.65
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#1)
B-1600
46
4:30.62
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
B-1600
46
4:30.62
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake Michigan Boys Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-1600
48
4:30.80
Khan, Kallin
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
OPRF Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
B-1600
49
4:30.96
Chomiak, John
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-1600
50
4:31.03
Steeno, Danny
(2015)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-1600
50
4:31.03
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
B-1600
52
4:31.10
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-1600
53
4:31.44
Cozine, Matt
(2016)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
B-1600
54
4:31.70
Petersen, Matt
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-1600
55
4:31.97
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#7)
B-1600
56
4:32.00
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Maine East Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
B-1600
57
4:32.27
May, Jon
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-1600
58
4:32.51
Michael, Zach
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
B-1600
59
4:32.54
Peterson, Danny
(2017)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-1600
60
4:32.98
Cook, Johnathon
(2015)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
B-1600
61
4:33.02
Gordon, Dorrian
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
B-1600
62
4:33.37
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#1)
B-1600
63
4:33.38
Marcos, Jaime
(2017)
(
Von Steuben Metro Science, IL
)
CPS Indoor Meet - Group B(IL)
, 2015-03-22(#2)
B-1600
64
4:33.40
Conroy, Seth
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-18(#3)
B-1600
65
4:33.45
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-1600
66
4:33.50
Tobias, Abraham
(2015)
(
Taft, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#3)
B-1600
67
4:33.51
Aguilera, Jose
(2015)
(
Joliet Central, IL
)
Bolingbrook Fast Times Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
B-1600
67
4:33.51
Knudsen, Soren
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
B-1600
69
4:33.56
Peters, Kenny
(2015)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Centennial Charger Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
B-1600
70
4:33.72
Kirk, Ethan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
B-1600
71
4:33.76
Sultan, Shujaat
(2016)
(
Conant, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#5)
B-1600
72
4:33.80
Diamond, Jack
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Meet #3(IL)
, 2015-02-20(#1)
B-1600
73
4:33.83
Worku, Keduse
(2017)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
Whitney Young Invitational #1(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
B-1600
74
4:33.98
Chan, Wesley
(2015)
(
Payton College Preparatory, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
B-1600
75
4:34.00
Peterson, Ian
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
B-1600
76
4:34.32
Hill, Liam
(2017)
(
York Community, IL
)
WSC-Silver Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
B-1600
77
4:34.47
Ferguson, Caleb
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-1600
78
4:34.54
Peters, Austin
(2015)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Normal West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#5)
B-1600
79
4:34.90
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
(
York Community, IL
)
Proviso West Boys Meet #2(IL)
, 2015-02-13(#3)
B-1600
80
4:34.91
Healy, Noah
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way North, IL
)
Proviso East Midwest Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#7)
B-1600
81
4:34.97
Wills, Trevor
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#2)
B-1600
82
4:35.02
Barkocy, Cole
(2017)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-18(#4)
B-1600
83
4:35.03
Manion, Tyler
(2015)
(
Granite City, IL
)
Edwardsville Tiger Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#3)
B-1600
84
4:35.08
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-12(#2)
B-1600
85
4:35.13
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
B-1600
86
4:35.14
Skora, Mike
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
B-1600
87
4:35.15
Lowry, Breton
(2015)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
Lockport Boys Open(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#4)
B-1600
88
4:35.30
Riege, Kyle
(2017)
(
United Township, IL
)
Galesburg Silver Streak Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#2)
B-1600
89
4:35.46
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#8)
B-1600
90
4:35.76
Worman, Jack
(2017)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
B-1600
91
4:35.85
Crail, Nathan
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
WWS Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2015-03-12(#3)
B-1600
91
4:35.85
Monahan, Kyle
(2015)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
B-1600
93
4:36.00
Whitfield, Nate
(2016)
(
Glenbrook North, IL
)
CSL-North Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
B-1600
94
4:36.06
Leonard, Brian
(2017)
(
Palatine, IL
)
York Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#7)
B-1600
95
4:36.09
Howley, Tim
(2015)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
B-1600
96
4:36.10
Moore, Christian
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Plainfield South Boys Invitational #1(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#5)
B-1600
97
4:36.14
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Joliet West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-28(#3)
B-1600
98
4:36.37
Jostes, Logan
(2015)
(
Elgin, IL
)
Upstate Eight Boys Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#6)
B-1600
99
4:36.81
Drendel, Ryan
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Rockford Auburn Boys Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-07(#1)
B-1600
100
4:36.82
Ceballos, Gabe
(2015)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Quad #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#3)
See more performances for B-1600
G-1600
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-1600
1
4:53.83
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
(US#4)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-1600
2
4:54.01
Juarez, Gabby
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
(US#6)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-1600
3
4:55.19
Graham, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
(US#8)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-1600
4
4:57.88
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
(US#17)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#3)
G-1600
5
5:00.15
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
(US#27)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#4)
G-1600
6
5:03.70
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
(US#52)
Hinsdale Central Girls Invitational #1(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#1)
G-1600
7
5:04.78
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
(US#66)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
G-1600
8
5:05.91
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
(US#73)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#1)
G-1600
9
5:06.44
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
(US#81)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-1600
10
5:07.40
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
(US#88)
Garvey Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
G-1600
11
5:07.99
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
(US#99)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#6)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-1600
12
5:08.44
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-1600
13
5:08.55
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-1600
14
5:09.50
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Downers Grove North Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
G-1600
15
5:09.61
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-1600
16
5:09.69
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#3)
G-1600
17
5:09.88
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#2)
G-1600
18
5:10.05
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#4)
G-1600
19
5:11.16
Lau, Rachael
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Relays(IL)
, 2015-02-27(#1)
G-1600
20
5:11.50
Wilson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-1600
21
5:11.76
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#1)
G-1600
22
5:12.10
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Downers Grove North Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#3)
G-1600
23
5:12.60
Atkins, Sara
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#3)
G-1600
24
5:12.66
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
G-1600
25
5:13.34
Rea, Miranda
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-26(#1)
G-1600
26
5:13.57
Gibson, Jenny
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#6)
G-1600
27
5:14.20
Leonard, Mary Clare
(2017)
(
Marist, IL
)
Charleston EIU Girls Invitational - Large Schools(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-1600
28
5:14.43
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-1600
29
5:14.56
Ferguson, Janelle
(2015)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#1)
G-1600
30
5:15.40
Beckstead, Danielle
(2016)
(
Normal Community, IL
)
Illinois Top Times Championships - Class 3A(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#9)
G-1600
31
5:16.20
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls Invitational #1(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#3)
G-1600
32
5:17.28
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#4)
G-1600
33
5:17.61
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#1)
G-1600
34
5:17.85
Ko, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-1600
35
5:17.92
Kubinski, Lauren
(2018)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#7)
G-1600
36
5:18.00
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Hinsdale Central Girls Invitational #1(IL)
, 2015-02-14(#4)
G-1600
37
5:18.28
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
G-1600
38
5:18.29
Flaherty, Vanessa
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#4)
G-1600
39
5:18.59
Schardt, Kortney
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
Bergeson Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-1600
40
5:18.76
Kargol, Abby
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#2)
G-1600
41
5:18.78
Noone, Emily
(2018)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
Whitney Young Fast Times Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#2)
G-1600
42
5:18.91
Roman, Dakota
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-26(#2)
G-1600
43
5:19.24
House, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-1600
44
5:19.44
Sanchez, Gabby
(2016)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#9)
G-1600
45
5:19.93
Mujica, Christine
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#4)
G-1600
46
5:20.38
Kieliszewski, Amy
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-26(#3)
G-1600
47
5:20.44
Stephens, Emma
(2018)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#5)
G-1600
48
5:20.72
Romig, Madison
(2016)
(
Grant Community, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-1600
49
5:20.75
Hamilton, Emily
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#5)
G-1600
50
5:20.85
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Emma Fisher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#1)
G-1600
51
5:21.05
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#6)
G-1600
52
5:21.11
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
Homewood - Flossmoor Co-Ed Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#2)
G-1600
53
5:21.50
Ewald, Hannah
(2017)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#6)
G-1600
54
5:21.90
Beach, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Downers Grove North Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#4)
G-1600
55
5:21.95
Schroer, Emma
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational #2(IL)
, 2015-02-21(#2)
G-1600
56
5:22.02
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#11)
G-1600
57
5:22.06
Hagstrom, Elizabeth
(2016)
(
York Community, IL
)
Cicero Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-20(#2)
G-1600
58
5:22.21
Zaworski, Caroline
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
GCAC Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#4)
G-1600
59
5:22.67
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Cicero Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-20(#3)
G-1600
60
5:22.73
Shepard, Caitlin
(2016)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
Coach O Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-01-10(#2)
G-1600
61
5:22.82
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#7)
G-1600
62
5:23.06
Horn, Caitlin
(2017)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Upstate Eight Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#8)
G-1600
62
5:23.06
Vogt, Alyssa
(2016)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-1600
64
5:23.19
Schmidt, Kelli
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Fonzino Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-1600
65
5:23.87
Goff, Aly
(2016)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Jacksonville Large School Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-06(#1)
G-1600
66
5:24.03
Rodriguez, Jocelyn
(2016)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
WSC-Gold Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#2)
G-1600
67
5:24.10
Hoffman, Katelyn
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
DuPage Valley Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#5)
G-1600
68
5:24.45
Jung-Beeman, Oona
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL-South Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-19(#2)
G-1600
69
5:24.46
Mulkerrins, Roisin
(2017)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#3)
G-1600
70
5:24.52
McClowry, Maggie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#4)
G-1600
71
5:24.59
Haff, Alexa
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
Cicero Invitational(IL)
, 2015-02-20(#4)
G-1600
72
5:24.91
Reick, Caitlyn
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Emma Fisher Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
G-1600
73
5:25.23
Niziolek, Olivia
(2018)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
G-1600
74
5:25.40
Bonfield, Kaitlyn
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
G-1600
75
5:25.46
Gorin, Hannah
(2015)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#6)
G-1600
76
5:25.76
Hansen, Allison
(2015)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
Pete Heimsath Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#3)
G-1600
77
5:26.08
Knobloch, Keeley
(2015)
(
Moline, IL
)
Sterling Indoor Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-28(#1)
G-1600
78
5:26.40
Marcet, Ellie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#5)
G-1600
79
5:26.63
Jakubowski, Alexis
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#4)
G-1600
80
5:26.69
Burton, Kara
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
WWS Girls Invitational #3(IL)
, 2015-02-26(#2)
G-1600
81
5:26.70
Nunez, Yazmin
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Garvey Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#2)
G-1600
82
5:26.96
Griffin, Emory
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Batavia Distance Madness(IL)
, 2015-03-13(#10)
G-1600
83
5:27.60
Dagen, Carly
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
Batavia Bulldog Relays(IL)
, 2015-03-26(#5)
G-1600
83
5:27.60
Mendoza, Jocelyne
(2015)
(
Taft, IL
)
Maine East Girls Quad(IL)
, 2015-02-18(#1)
G-1600
85
5:27.74
Condon, Katie
(2016)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
USATF Wisconsin Indoor Championships(WI)
, 2015-02-08(#1)
G-1600
86
5:27.91
Pierson, Summer
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Hononegah Girls Classic(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#8)
G-1600
87
5:27.97
Stegmeier, Emily
(2017)
(
Elk Grove, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Indoor Championships(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#12)
G-1600
88
5:28.22
Voss, Hallie
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#1)
G-1600
89
5:28.30
Yosif, Sabina
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Glenbard East Girls Triangular #2(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#2)
G-1600
90
5:28.36
Jaramillo, Natalie
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#9)
G-1600
91
5:28.60
Smith, Madison
(2017)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#3)
G-1600
92
5:28.86
Mcgrath, Allison
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Byron Indoor Preview(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#8)
G-1600
93
5:29.02
Austin, Alana
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
Proviso West Lady Panther Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-07(#6)
G-1600
94
5:29.13
Maletich, Grace
(2016)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
WSC-Silver Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#7)
G-1600
95
5:29.20
Purich, Katie
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Lake Michigan Girls Invitational(WI)
, 2015-03-20(#5)
G-1600
96
5:29.27
Macias, Jozelyn
(2016)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
Plainfield North Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-21(#3)
G-1600
97
5:29.84
Shaver, Abby
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#11)
G-1600
97
5:29.84
Dunnett, Natalie
(2018)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
NCC Cardinal Classic HS Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-05(#10)
G-1600
99
5:30.00
Perry, Kiersten
(2016)
(
Joliet West, IL
)
Southwest Suburban Girls Indoor Conference Meet(IL)
, 2015-03-20(#4)
G-1600
100
5:30.10
Meyer, Olivia
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
Proviso East Lady Pirates Invitational(IL)
, 2015-03-14(#5)
See more performances for G-1600