Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
G-200 | 1 | 23.21 | Spaulding, Diamond (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#5) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#1) |
G-200 | 2 | 23.37 | Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) (US#8) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#2) |
G-200 | 3 | 23.45 | Sparling, Krystal (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#9) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 23.54 | Mason, Symone (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 4 | 23.82 | Dyer, Lenysse (2015) (American, FL) (US#31) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 23.89 | St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Naples(FL), 2015-06-28 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 5 | 23.93 | Davis, Karimah (2017) (Palm Beach Central, FL) (US#38) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#1) |
G-200 | 6 | 24.03 | St. Fort, Khalifa (2016) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) (US#49) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(0.7)(#4) |
G-200 | 7 | 24.26 | Seymour, Ka Tia (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) (US#85) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-200 | 8 | 24.29 | Patterson, Amuru (2017) (Haines City, FL) (US#92) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.30 | Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(2.7)(#1) |
G-200 | 9 | 24.33 | Cunningham, Kimmie (2016) (Winter Springs, FL) (US#98) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#1) |
G-200 | 10 | 24.53 | Fowler, Destiny (2016) (First Coast, FL) | USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(FL), 2015-08-02w(0.9)(#26) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.62 | Taylor, J'Nai (2017) (Riverview, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 11 | 24.65 | Barnett, Sharrika (2015) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-2.1)(#1) |
G-200 | 12 | 24.66 | Taylor, J'Nai (2017) (Riverview, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(-0.1)(#6) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
G-200 | 13 | 24.72 | Mcmillion, Nathalya (2015) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 24.81 | D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(3.1)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.81 | Williams, Shaniya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.83 | Salmon, Pamela (2016) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.88 | Holt, Avonti (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.91 | Tate, Aria (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.97 | Mair, Tranise (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 24.99 | Whitted, Nya'H (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 14 | 25.03 | Williams, Shaniya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#4) |
G-200 | 15 | 25.06 | Bush, Daja (2015) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.13 | Fabri, Maya (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(3.1)(#2) |
G-200 | 16 | 25.14 | D'Oliveira, Devin (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | City of Miramar Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.7)(#1) |
G-200 | 17 | 25.15 | Lewis, Alon (2015) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | Ft. Lauderdale City Championships(FL), 2015-04-01w(-1.3)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.16 | Falco, Sophia (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 18 | 25.19 | Smith, Nicole (2018) (Seminole, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#9) |
G-200 | 19 | 25.21 | Mair, Tranise (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-1.7)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.21 | Menna, Tia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.21 | Robinson, Tiara (2015) (vero beach, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.22 | Williams, Pashen (2017) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.27 | Beaubien, Maddie (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 20 | 25.27 | Nelson, Ashley (2017) (Fleming Island, FL) | FL 4A District 1(FL), 2015-04-11w(1.6)(#3) |
G-200 | 20 | 25.27 | Tate, Aria (2017) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#12) |
G-200 | 22 | 25.28 | Culver, Jovani (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#4) |
G-200 | 23 | 25.29 | Williams, Pashen (2017) (Colonial, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#6) |
G-200 | 24 | 25.33 | Price, Aliyah (2015) (Everglades, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.1)(#3) |
G-200 | 24 | 25.33 | Holt, Avonti (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23w(1.9)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.34 | Griffin, Robyn (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 26 | 25.37 | Griffin, Robyn (2016) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.8)(#11) |
G-200 | 27 | 25.38 | Bryant, Antwoinisha (2016) (First Coast, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#8) |
G-200 | 27 | 25.38 | Starke, Lexie (2018) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#7) |
G-200 | 27 | 25.38 | Hill, Crystal (2015) (Winter Springs, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.39 | Quinones, Niya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#10) |
G-200 | 30 | 25.42 | Menna, Tia (2016) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.44 | Woodard, Destiny (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Southridge Spartan Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28 NWI(#13) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.45 | Stewart, Venice (2017) (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.48 | Salmon, Pamela (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.49 | Wetzel, Megan (2015) (Alonso, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.52 | Cunningham, Aliyah (2018) (Riverview, FL) | AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16(VA), 2015-08-08w(2.6)(#41) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.56 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.57 | Johnson, Chantel (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 31 | 25.57 | Johnson, Kayla (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-0.3)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.58 | Corbett, Tiara (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#12) |
G-200 | 32 | 25.58 | Corbett, Tiara (2016) (Miami Killian, FL) | GMAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-17w(-1.9)(#5) |
G-200 | 33 | 25.59 | Miller, Ashley (2016) (East Ridge, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21w(-1.6)(#1) |
G-200 | 34 | 25.62 | Nwaebobe, Ruby (2015) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(-2.1)(#7) |
G-200 | 35 | 25.63 | Ellis, Javonia (2017) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.63 | Ryans, Reide (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Manatee County Varsity Championships(FL), 2015-03-25 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.64 | Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) (St. Cloud, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 36 | 25.66 | Rollins, Ayanna (2018) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.66 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(2.2)(#3) |
G-200 | 37 | 25.69 | Fabri, Maya (2017) (Flanagan, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17w(-0.2)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.70 | Starke, Lexie (2018) (Lyman, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 38 | 25.72 | Jenkins, Shania (2018) (Vero Beach, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.9)(#3) |
G-200 | 39 | 25.75 | Whitted, Nya'H (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Lake Brantley Invitational(FL), 2015-02-28w(-1.9)(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.75 | Overton, Kimberly (2015) (American, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#14) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.76 | Nelson, Ashley (2017) (Fleming Island, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(3.2)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.78 | Everett, Kristlei (2017) (Coral Glades, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 40 | 25.78 | Wilson, Zy'Eisha (2018) (Kathleen, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(2)(#4) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.82 | Harris, Jonae (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.2)(#3) |
G-200 | WIND | 25.82 | Mickelson, Jewel (2018) (Boone, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.8)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.83 | Tommie, Ke'Yhara (2017) (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | St. Lucie County Championships(FL), 2015-03-20 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 41 | 25.85 | Falco, Sophia (2017) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-0.5)(#3) |
G-200 | 42 | 25.86 | Woodard, Destiny (2015) (Miami Southridge, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11w(-2.3)(#3) |
G-200 | 43 | 25.87 | Overton, Kimberly (2015) (American, FL) | GMAC North Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-12w(0)(#6) |
G-200 | 43 | 25.87 | Everett, Kristlei (2017) (Coral Glades, FL) | FL 4A State Meet(FL), 2015-05-02w(0.1)(#15) |
G-200 | 43 | 25.87 | Wilson, Brittania (2015) (Piper, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.89 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | NWI | 25.98 | Shaffer, Artissa (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 46 | 25.99 | Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(0.3)(#4) |
G-200 | 47 | 26.02 | Shaffer, Artissa (2016) (Lake Mary, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.02 | Tia, Ka (2017) (Oakleaf, FL) | Don Hall Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 47 | 26.02 | Williams, Emari (2017) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(1.8)(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.05 | Steward, Tia (2016) (Alonso, FL) | Charles Johnson Invitational (FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.05 | Feliciano, Paloma (2015) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.08 | Smith, Ratesha (2016) (Lake Worth, FL) | Palm Beach County Championships(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 49 | 26.08 | D'Ambrosio, Alex (2018) (Lake Minneola, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.09 | Stewart, Alina (2016) (Newsome, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.10 | Butler, Iysha (2018) (Wekiva, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.11 | Hart, Analysia (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.2)(#8) |
G-200 | 50 | 26.11 | Joseph, Tiyera (2016) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(1.6)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.11 | Williams, Aberdeen (2016) (Piper, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.11 | Garcia, Ilenia (2016) (Varela, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.12 | Mathis, Maijah (2016) (Palm Beach Central, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 51 | 26.12 | Stewart, Venice (2017) (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.13 | Gomes, Kristin (2015) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.16 | Jackson, Trevanda (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.16 | Williams, Cierra (2016) (Lake Brantley, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.8)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.16 | Tirone, Anjelie (2017) (Olympia, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | 52 | 26.18 | Hayden, Dezrae (2016) (Coral Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#4) |
G-200 | 53 | 26.19 | Towns, Chasity (2016) (Piper, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#5) |
G-200 | 53 | 26.19 | Seale, Armani (2017) (North Port, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.5)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.20 | Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.22 | Payne, Brianna (2015) (Miami Killian, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 55 | 26.24 | Quinones, Niya (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Louie Bing Classic(FL), 2015-02-21w(-0.8)(#11) |
G-200 | 56 | 26.27 | Davis, Terion (2017) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(-2.1)(#6) |
G-200 | 57 | 26.28 | Jackson, Trevanda (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#29) |
G-200 | 58 | 26.29 | Sims, Francesca (2015) (Kathleen, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(0)(#7) |
G-200 | 59 | 26.30 | Johnson, Danielle (2016) (Lyman, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(1.4)(#4) |
G-200 | 60 | 26.31 | Lee, Kirstina (2016) (Wellington, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.31 | Carter, Christina (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | Hammock Hardware East Coast Classic(FL), 2015-02-27 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.32 | Schuler, Janay (2018) (Wharton, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.33 | Gibson, Courtney (2017) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 61 | 26.34 | Thomas, Monefa (2016) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#12) |
G-200 | 62 | 26.35 | Grant, Ashley (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.5)(#13) |
G-200 | 62 | 26.35 | Woods, Searra (2017) (Wharton, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-1.2)(#8) |
G-200 | 64 | 26.36 | Garner, Jayla (2016) (Robert E. Lee, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.1)(#32) |
G-200 | 64 | 26.36 | Gomes, Kristin (2015) (Taravella, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | 66 | 26.37 | Ashley, Nelson (2017) (Fleming Island, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.2)(#33) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.37 | Mondy, Mikayla (2015) (First Coast, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 67 | 26.38 | Harris, Jonae (2018) (Miami Southridge, FL) | Dade County Youth Fair(FL), 2015-04-04w(0)(#6) |
G-200 | 68 | 26.40 | Schmalz, Lyric (2015) (Colonial, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.1)(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.40 | Kirkland, Rayven (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | FL 4A Region 2(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#12) |
G-200 | 68 | 26.40 | Glispy, Nakiyah (2017) (Vero Beach, FL) | Walt Disney World Open(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.9)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.41 | Sims, Camille (2018) (Winter Springs, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.41 | Johnson, Ul'Ondr (2016) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Oak Hall Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-04-01 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 70 | 26.42 | Mucherera, Ruvimbo (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.43 | Jones, Tiana (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | North Florida River City Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 71 | 26.43 | Millican, Emma (2015) (Fleming Island, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#36) |
G-200 | 71 | 26.43 | Reed, China (Palm Beach Gardens, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-200 | 71 | 26.43 | Schoff, Jackie (2015) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Brian Jaeger Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-14w(-0.5)(#4) |
G-200 | 74 | 26.44 | Dalrymple, Celine (John I. Leonard, FL) | Suncoast Invitational(FL), 2015-02-24w(-0.4)(#5) |
G-200 | 75 | 26.48 | Johnson, Chantel (2017) (Oak Ridge, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(1.2)(#8) |
G-200 | 76 | 26.50 | Gatlin, Talyssa (2017) (St. Cloud, FL) | Gateway Panther Invitational(FL), 2015-02-21w(-1)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.51 | Myers, Marquasha (2018) (Oak Ridge, FL) | Jeff Wentworth Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | 77 | 26.51 | Hart, Analysia (2015) (Hagerty, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(1.4)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.51 | Thaddies, Kiana (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | FL 4A Region 3(FL), 2015-04-22 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | 77 | 26.51 | Holley, Makayla (2017) (Ocoee, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.5)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.52 | Spencer, Chynna (2016) (Atlantic, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 79 | 26.52 | Garcia, Ilenia (2016) (Varela, FL) | GMAC South(FL), 2015-03-11w(-2.3)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.53 | Simmons, Mariah (2017) (Royal Palm Beach, FL) | Palm Beach County Western Championships(FL), 2015-03-24 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 80 | 26.53 | Murphy, Erica (2018) (St. Thomas Aquinas, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.4)(#11) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.53 | Maxwell, Courtney (2018) (Seminole, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.8)(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.54 | Thomas, Monefa (2016) (Ocoee, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.54 | Foster, Myah (2015) (Apopka, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#11) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.56 | Tarver, Ilishia (2016) (Evans, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.1)(#14) |
G-200 | 81 | 26.57 | Henderson, Shantelle (2015) (West Port, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2015-04-23w(0.1)(#14) |
G-200 | 82 | 26.60 | Tirone, Anjelie (2017) (Olympia, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(1.7)(#15) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.60 | Grant, Ashley (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.61 | Friday, Devonne (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Bolles Mini-Meet(FL), 2015-02-12 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.66 | Henry, Natajia (2016) (Melbourne, FL) | FL 3A District 13(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.66 | Ash, Madison (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | Lake Highland Elite Classic(FL), 2015-03-13w(5)(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.67 | Elysee, Brandy (2017) (South Dade, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.68 | Khinit, Malika (2016) (Timber Creek, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(3.6)(#13) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.68 | Henry, Nyiesha (2016) (Flanagan, FL) | Hallandale Invitational(FL), 2015-03-07 NWI(#28) |
G-200 | 83 | 26.68 | Williams, Jasmine (2018) (West Orange, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.5)(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.69 | Crawford, Jordan (2016) (Boone, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | 84 | 26.69 | Kirkland, Rayven (2016) (St. Petersburg, FL) | FL 4A District 8(FL), 2015-04-16w(1.5)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.70 | Hickmon, Makayla (2015) (Cypress Creek, FL) | Lake Brantley Open(FL), 2015-02-21 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.71 | Wright, Cherrish (2017) (Apopka, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#22) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.72 | Gumpel, Cali (2015) (Vero Beach, FL) | Cole Cappola Memorial(FL), 2015-03-06 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.73 | Williams, Ladeijah (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(3.2)(#16) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.73 | Carey, Joshea (2016) (Olympia, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(3.6)(#14) |
G-200 | 85 | 26.74 | Ash, Madison (2016) (Lake Nona, FL) | FL 3A District 6(FL), 2015-04-16w(0.4)(#8) |
G-200 | 85 | 26.74 | Attah, Nabia (2017) (Plantation, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#10) |
G-200 | 85 | 26.74 | Henry, Nyiesha (2016) (Flanagan, FL) | BCAA South Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.1)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.75 | Glover, Keziah (2018) (East Bay, FL) | Steinbrenner Invitational(FL), 2015-03-21 NWI(#24) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.76 | Ogles, Olivia (2016) (Lakewood Ranch, FL) | Wally Keller Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 88 | 26.76 | Campbell, Ebony (2018) (Plantation, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#11) |
G-200 | 89 | 26.77 | Dixon, Georgia (2018) (West Orange, FL) | Seminole Open(FL), 2015-02-21w(1.6)(#6) |
G-200 | 90 | 26.78 | Thaddies, Kiana (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-1.2)(#19) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.78 | Stewart, Makayla (2016) (Oakleaf, FL) | UNF Spring Break Invitational(FL), 2015-03-27w(2.3)(#18) |
G-200 | 91 | 26.79 | Foster, Myah (2015) (Apopka, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.5)(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.80 | Woodard, Alyssa (2015) (Wiregrass Ranch, FL) | FL 4A District 6(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.81 | Miller, De' Quasia (2018) (Pinellas Park, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2015-05-23 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 92 | 26.82 | Reid, Eriana (Atlantic, FL) | Park Vista Invitational(FL), 2015-03-06w(2)(#3) |
G-200 | 92 | 26.82 | Moon, India (2018) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(0)(#8) |
G-200 | 92 | 26.82 | Cheeley, Ariana (2018) (Flanagan, FL) | FL 4A District 14(FL), 2015-04-17w(-0.2)(#4) |
G-200 | 95 | 26.83 | Biggs, Ashanti (2016) (Douglas, FL) | FL 4A District 12(FL), 2015-04-14w(1.6)(#3) |
G-200 | 95 | 26.83 | Peraza, Trinidad (2015) (George Jenkins, FL) | Polk County Championships(FL), 2015-03-21w(1.1)(#12) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.84 | Woods, Searra (2017) (Wharton, FL) | Osceola Kowboy Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.8)(#17) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.85 | Davis, Kiana (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | Alachau County Championships(FL), 2015-03-13 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.85 | King, Lyric (2016) (Oak Ridge, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#7) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.86 | Johnson, Danielle (2016) (Lyman, FL) | Carl Friedland Memorial Invitational(FL), 2015-02-20 NWI(#2) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.87 | Hyde, Tiana (2015) (Oviedo, FL) | FL 4A District 2(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#12) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.88 | Henderson, Shantel (2015) (West Port, FL) | FL 4A District 3(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 97 | 26.88 | Hampton, Manesha (2015) (F. W. Buchholz, FL) | AAU JO Region 9 Qualifier - Tallahassee(FL), 2015-06-28w(-1.1)(#10) |
G-200 | 97 | 26.88 | Thomas, Jehnae (2015) (Seminole, FL) | Seminole Elite Invitational(FL), 2015-03-28w(0.8)(#9) |
G-200 | 97 | 26.88 | Jones, Tiana (2015) (Mandarin, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(0.4)(#43) |
G-200 | 97 | 26.88 | Windham, Tazjaney (2017) (Plantation, FL) | BCAA North Central Qualifier(FL), 2015-03-17w(0.6)(#12) |
G-200 | 97 | 26.88 | Darius, Danielle (2016) (George M. Steinbrenner, FL) | Ed Wells Kiwanis Invitational(FL), 2015-03-13w(1.7)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.89 | Wright, Patience (2017) (East Bay, FL) | FL 4A District 7(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.89 | Garcia, Sailah (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(2.2)(#11) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.90 | Young, Hannah (2017) (Atlantic, FL) | Royal Palm Beach Invitational 2(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.90 | Williams, Jasmine (2018) (West Orange, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#4) |
G-200 | 102 | 26.90 | Mickelson, Jewel (2018) (Boone, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-2.1)(#5) |
G-200 | 102 | 26.90 | Hyde, Tiana (2015) (Oviedo, FL) | Seminole Athletic Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-12w(1.2)(#9) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.91 | Seale, Armani (2017) (North Port, FL) | Sarasota County Championships(FL), 2015-04-02 NWI(#1) |
G-200 | 104 | 26.91 | Fabuteau, Laura (2015) (North Miami , FL) | North Miami Quint(FL), 2015-02-26w(0.3)(#1) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.91 | Pace, Emani (2015) (George Jenkins, FL) | Embry Little Spikes Invitational(FL), 2015-04-04w(2.8)(#17) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.92 | Cruz, Morena (Fort Pierce Central, FL) | FL 4A District 9(FL), 2015-04-09 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | 105 | 26.93 | Hickmon, Makayla (2015) (Cypress Creek, FL) | Lake Brantley Classic(FL), 2015-03-07w(-1.6)(#3) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.93 | Lestagez, Kyla (2018) (Miami Beach, FL) | FL 4A District 15(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#3) |
G-200 | 106 | 26.95 | Ladouceur, Karlyvelle (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | Metro Conference Championships(FL), 2015-03-19w(-0.1)(#4) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.95 | Mcclure, Jayla (2018) (Timber Creek, FL) | Metro Conference Frosh/Soph Championships(FL), 2015-03-04 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 107 | 26.96 | Swasey, Jaela (2018) (Coral Reef, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(1.2)(#20) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.96 | Ardis, Iyanna (2018) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.96 | Hubbard, Annya (2017) (Lakeland, FL) | FL 4A District 5(FL), 2015-04-15 NWI(#6) |
G-200 | WIND | 26.98 | Lofton, Haley (2016) (Viera, FL) | Bill Wilson Invitational(FL), 2015-03-14w(4.5)(#15) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.98 | Ladouceur, Karlyve (2015) (Winter Park, FL) | FL 4A District 4(FL), 2015-04-16 NWI(#9) |
G-200 | 108 | 26.98 | Stuart, Samantha (2015) (West Port, FL) | MCIAC Championships(FL), 2015-03-26w(-1.3)(#2) |
G-200 | 109 | 26.99 | Williams, Ladeijah (2015) (Flagler Palm Coast, FL) | Bob Hayes Classic(FL), 2015-03-21w(-0.7)(#47) |
G-200 | NWI | 26.99 | Swasey, Jaela (2018) (Coral Reef, FL) | FL 4A District 16(FL), 2015-04-11 NWI(#8) |
G-200 | NWI | 27.00 | Culver, Jovani (2016) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL), 2015-02-16 NWI(#5) |
G-200 | 110 | 27.00 | Morrison, Gillian (2015) (Douglas, FL) | USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier(FL), 2015-07-12w(-0.1)(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for G-200 | | |