College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National TJ Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-TJ
WIND
56-02.50
Hall, Ken
(2005)
(
Tara, LA
)
USATF J.O. YMYW(OR)
, 2004-08-01
w(4.6)
(#1)
B-TJ
1
54-10.25
Hall, Ken
(2005)
(
Tara, LA
)
USATF J.O. prelim(OR)
, 2004-08-01w(1.7)
B-TJ
2
53-10.25
Ward, Jason
(1999)
(
Paducah Tilghman, KY
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
52-10.50
Simms, Allen
(2000)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
3
52-08.00
Taylor, Christian
(2008)
(
Sandy Creek, GA
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22w(1.2)(#2)
B-TJ
4
52-07.25
Dendy, Marquis
(2011)
(
Middletown, DE
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.4)(#1)
B-TJ
5
52-06.25
Lamb, Bryce
(2009)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
AZ 5A I State Meet(AZ)
, 2009-05-13w(-0.5)(#1)
B-TJ
6
52-05.75
Jackson, Kali
(2006)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Collinsville Inv(IL)
, 2006-05-06w(-2.2)(#1)
B-TJ
7
52-05.50
Doris, Troy
(2007)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29w(1.2)(#1)
B-TJ
8
52-04.75
Claye, Will
(2009)
(
Mountain Pointe, AZ
)
AZ State 5A-1 OUT(AZ)
, 2008-05-10w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
52-04.25
Sanders, Kentrell
(2011)
(
South Dade, FL
)
Florida Relays (FL)
, 2010-04-03
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
52-04.00
Balumbu, Nkosinza
(2005)
(
James Logan, CA
)
Oakland Relays(CA)
, 2005-04-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
52-04.00
Covington, Kasen
(2010)
(
Capital, ID
)
Reed Sparks Invitational(NV)
, 2010-04-03
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
52-03.75
Robinson, Maurice
(2000)
(
Mattie T Blount, AL
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
9
52-02.00
Green, Jeremiah
(2013)
(
Hillsborough, FL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
10
52-01.25
Carter, Chris
(2007)
(
Hearne, TX
)
AAU JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(TN)
, 2007-08-04w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
10
52-01.25
Curry, Rafeeq
(2001)
(
Miami, FL
)
USATF JO YM/YW(NE)
, 2002-07-28w(0.8)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
52-00.50
Toussaint, Rashad
(2005)
(
West Valley, WA
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2005-06-26
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
51-11.75
Bryant, Jaimoy
(2002)
(
Jasper, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(3.7)
(#1)
B-TJ
12
51-11.00
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Belleville West Boys Invitational(IL)
, 2015-04-11w(1.6)(#1)
B-TJ
13
51-10.25
Lawson, Jarrion
(2012)
(
Liberty-Eylau, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-12w(-0.9)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
51-09.00
Davis, Devante
(2011)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX District 21 - 5A(TX)
, 2011-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
51-08.50
Stewart, Tyron
(2007)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
TX Reg 1-5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
51-08.25
Marshall, Vincent
(2002)
(
Ennis, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(4.1)
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
51-07.25
Moore, Alonzo
(2001)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
AAU JO YM/YW(VA)
, 2001-08-04
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
51-07.00
Delaunay, Klyvens
(2012)
(
Claremont, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02
w(2.5)
(#1)
B-TJ
14
51-06.50
Stewart, Tyron
(2007)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29w(1.9)(#2)
B-TJ
15
51-06.25
Brown, Stephen
(2001)
(
Nimitz, TX
)
State 5A(TX)
, 2001-05-12w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ
15
51-06.25
Bates, KeAndre
(2014)
(
Burges, TX
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ
17
51-06.00
Sharif, Zuheir
(2006)
(
Franklin, CA
)
CA State(CA)
, 2006-06-02w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
18
51-05.75
Balumbu, Nkosinza
(2005)
(
James Logan, CA
)
USA Nationals prelim(CA)
, 2005-06-26w(1.9)
B-TJ
18
51-05.75
Jackson, Mark
(2010)
(
Taylor, TX
)
TX 3A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ
18
51-05.75
Obi, Felix
(2012)
(
Franklin, TX
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02w(1.2)(#1)
B-TJ
21
51-05.25
Jones, Gary
(2006)
(
Webster-Schroeder, NY
)
NY Sect 5 Div 1(NY)
, 2006-06-03w(-0.7)(#1)
B-TJ
22
51-05.00
Worrell, Aaron
(2013)
(
Woodside, VA
)
VA Group AAA State Champs(VA)
, 2013-06-01w(-0.6)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
51-05.00
White, Tim
(2012)
(
Hart, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-TJ
23
51-04.00
Emere, Stephen
(
Decatur, GA
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08w(-1.6)(#1)
B-TJ
23
51-04.00
Sanders, Kentrell
(2011)
(
South Dade, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
51-03.25
White, Carl
(2000)
(
Opelousas, LA
)
Regionals(LA)
, 2000-04-26
NWI
B-TJ
25
51-03.00
Flemons, Anthony
(2006)
(
Childress, TX
)
TX Region 1-2A(TX)
, 2006-04-28w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
26
51-02.75
Wilson, Altany
(2015)
(
Del Valle, TX
)
AAU Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18(VA)
, 2015-08-08w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
51-02.75
Alexander, Willie
(2012)
(
Central, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02
w(2.8)
(#3)
B-TJ
27
51-02.50
Brown, Chris
(2012)
(
Hanahan, SC
)
SC 2A State(SC)
, 2011-05-14w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
28
51-02.25
Moore, Alonzo
(2001)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
AAA State Meet(VA)
, 2001-06-02w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
51-02.25
Wallace, Armani
(2015)
(
Colonial, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
51-02.00
Gamble, Andrew
(2001)
(
Judson, TX
)
AAU JO YM/YW(VA)
, 2001-08-04
w(3.6)
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
51-02.00
Suleman, Hammed
(2009)
(
Deer Valley, CA
)
Oakland Relays(CA)
, 2009-04-04
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
29
51-01.75
Lee, Joshua
(
Pike, UN
)
AAU Region 7A OUT(WI)
, 2008-06-12w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
51-01.75
Horton, John
(2011)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14
w(2.5)
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
51-01.50
Powell, Jason
(2001)
(
Rotan, TX
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24
w(3)
(#6)
B-TJ
30
51-01.25
Sands, Leevan
(2000)
(
Florida Air, FL
)
Golden South(FL)
, 1999-05-29w(0.9)(#1)
B-TJ
30
51-01.25
Wilson, Aarik
(2001)
(
Churchill Co, NV
)
State 4A(NV)
, 2001-05-19w(0.7)(#1)
B-TJ
32
51-01.00
Johnson, Chessley
(2004)
(
Frisco, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
51-01.00
Simon, Lejuan
(2000)
(
Klein Forest, TX
)
5A State(TX)
, 2000-05-13
w(3.9)
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
51-00.00
Lavong, Carlton
(2010)
(
Methacton, PA
)
Henderson Invitational(PA)
, 2010-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
33
50-11.75
Moore, Nate
(2014)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
CIF State Finals(CA)
, 2013-06-01w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
34
50-11.50
Craddock, Omar
(2009)
(
Richard Milburn Alternative, TX
)
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT(NE)
, 2008-07-22w(1.7)(#2)
B-TJ
34
50-11.50
Olmann, Edw
(2004)
(
South Dade, FL
)
4A Statemeet(FL)
, 2004-05-08w(0.6)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-11.50
Zapata, Moreno
(2005)
(
Curtis, WA
)
Pasco Inv(WA)
, 2005-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
36
50-11.25
Davis, Devante
(2011)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14w(1.3)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-11.00
Tillman, Andre
(2004)
(
North Rowan, NC
)
NC Honor Roll(NC)
, 2004-04-28
NWI
B-TJ
NWI
50-11.00
Sanders, Emerson
(2009)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3(TX)
, 2009-05-16
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-11.00
Carter, Johnny
(2011)
(
Ridgeview, CA
)
AAU Area 17 CA Ntl Qualifier(CA)
, 2011-06-18
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
37
50-10.75
Smith, Jamil
(2001)
(
Palmdale, CA
)
SS Div 1(CA)
, 2001-05-19w(1.8)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-10.50
Smith, Tylian
(2001)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
IL 2A State Boys(IL)
, 2000-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-10.50
Atkinson, Brandon
(2001)
(
St. Augustine, LA
)
AAU JO YM/YW(VA)
, 2001-08-04
NWI
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
50-10.25
Harris, Dan
(2000)
(
Hazelwood West, MO
)
Golden West(CA)
, 2000-06-10
NWI
(#4)
B-TJ
WIND
50-10.25
Warren, John
(2014)
(
Leavenworth, KS
)
KS 5A State Champs(KS)
, 2013-05-25
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-TJ
38
50-10.00
Carter, Johnny
(2011)
(
Ridgeview, CA
)
Central Yosemite Area Finals(CA)
, 2010-05-12w(0.8)(#1)
B-TJ
38
50-10.00
Lavong, Carlton
(2010)
(
Methacton, PA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(0.3)(#2)
B-TJ
38
50-10.00
Van Assen, Miguel
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(-2.1)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-09.75
Lewis, Shane
(2010)
(
Deltona, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-TJ
41
50-09.50
Brown, Nicholas
(2004)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
USATF J.O. YMYW(OR)
, 2004-08-01w(1.9)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
50-09.50
Brown, Nicholas
(2004)
(
Proviso East, IL
)
Boys State 2A(IL)
, 2004-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
42
50-09.25
Tillman, Andre
(2004)
(
North Rowan, NC
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
42
50-09.25
Williams, Kasen
(2011)
(
Skyline, WA
)
WA 4A State(WA)
, 2011-05-28w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-09.25
Poole, Andrew
(1999)
(
Alto, TX
)
2A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-09.25
Thomas, Zedric
(2007)
(
New Iberia, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2007-05-05
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-09.25
Holmes, Roman
(2008)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
CO State 5A OUT(CO)
, 2008-05-17
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-09.25
Carano, Kyle
(1999)
(
Hoover, CA
)
State Final Prelim(CA)
, 1999-06-04
w(3.2)
(#1)
B-TJ
44
50-09.00
Jones, Chrys
(2007)
(
Mercer County, KY
)
KY Reg 4 2A OUT(KY)
, 2007-05-26w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-08.75
Wright, Kendall
(2008)
(
Pittsburg, TX
)
TX State 3A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-08.50
Arce, Jason
(2001)
(
Montwood, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2001-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-08.50
Warren, John
(2014)
(
Prince George, VA
)
Milestat.com Elite Classic(VA)
, 2014-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
45
50-08.25
Hunter, Justin
(2010)
(
Ocean Lakes, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
45
50-08.25
Mcclain, Hayden
(2013)
(
O'Connor, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Champs(AZ)
, 2013-05-11w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
47
50-08.00
Sherman, Richard
(2006)
(
Dominguez, CA
)
CA State(CA)
, 2006-06-02w(0.8)(#1)
B-TJ
47
50-08.00
Roach, Kerwin
(2015)
(
North Shore, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-28w(1.2)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-07.75
Wheatley, Terrence
(2003)
(
Plano East, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10
w(2.1)
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-07.50
Dunn, Travis
(2011)
(
Coronado, TX
)
San Angelo Relays(TX)
, 2011-03-25
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
49
50-07.00
Wethington, Karsten
(2014)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07w(0.8)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
50-07.00
Lawrence, Brandal
(1999)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
5A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-07.00
Murphy, Tyler
(2011)
(
Wethersfield, CT
)
CCC North Champs(CT)
, 2010-01-01
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
50
50-06.75
Covington, Kasen
(2010)
(
Capital, ID
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(1.9)(#4)
B-TJ
50
50-06.75
Ziemek, Zach
(2011)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
IHSA Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2011-05-28w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ
50
50-06.75
Warren, John
(2014)
(
Prince George, VA
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(-1.2)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-06.75
Wilson, Curtis
(2009)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-06.75
Brown, Imani
(2012)
(
Reading, PA
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18
w(4.1)
(#1)
B-TJ
53
50-06.25
Lewis, Shane
(2010)
(
Deltona, FL
)
FL 4A Region 1(FL)
, 2010-04-28w(1.8)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-06.00
Busby, Janon
(2001)
(
Wp Davidson, AL
)
USATF JO Nat YM/YW(CA)
, 2001-07-29
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
54
50-05.75
Downs, Willie
(2009)
(
Godby, FL
)
FL State 2A OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-26w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
54
50-05.75
Ragland, Demetrius
(2003)
(
Tulare Western, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2002-06-01w(1.8)(#4)
B-TJ
WIND
50-05.75
Goodwin, Marquise
(2009)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-TJ
56
50-05.50
Fanfair, Devon
(2003)
(
Dobie, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1.8)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
50-05.50
Hubbard, Paul
(2003)
(
Widefield, CO
)
USATF JO YM/YW(FL)
, 2003-08-03
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-05.50
Smith, Keenan
(2010)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
VA 3A State Meet(VA)
, 2010-06-04
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-TJ
57
50-05.25
Cathcart, Brandon
(2005)
(
Salisbury, NC
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
57
50-05.25
Strozier, Lasheon
(2015)
(
Lithia Springs Comprehensive, GA
)
USATF JO Region 4 Qualifier(GA)
, 2015-07-12w(0.5)(#1)
B-TJ
57
50-05.25
Hartsfield, Myles
(2015)
(
Sayreville, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.1)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-05.00
Brown, Charles
(2015)
(
Hirschi, TX
)
TX 4A District 5 Vernon(TX)
, 2015-04-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
60
50-05.00
Phipps, Chris
(2008)
(
Lodi, NJ
)
Bergen MoC OUT(NJ)
, 2008-05-27w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
60
50-05.00
Atkins, Nathan
(2002)
(
Cerritos, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2002-06-01w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ
62
50-04.75
Abbott, Sherman
(2000)
(
Van Vleck, TX
)
2A State(TX)
, 2000-05-13w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
62
50-04.75
Dixon, Joshua
(2012)
(
Cedarburg, WI
)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 3(KS)
, 2011-07-28w(0.8)(#2)
B-TJ
64
50-04.50
Jones, Phelon
(2007)
(
McGill-Toolen, AL
)
Mobile Challenge(AL)
, 2006-03-31w(0.2)(#1)
B-TJ
64
50-04.50
Franklin, Bryan
(2001)
(
Pflugerville, TX
)
5A regional(TX)
, 2001-04-28w(1.3)(#1)
B-TJ
64
50-04.50
Hyacinth, Darius
(2010)
(
North Shore, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(-0.7)(#1)
B-TJ
64
50-04.50
Sandle, Michael
(2011)
(
Eden Prairie, MN
)
MN 6AA Section(MN)
, 2011-06-02w(2)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-04.50
Spencer, Jaelen
(2013)
(
Sultana, CA
)
World Youth Trials(SC)
, 2011-06-29
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-TJ
68
50-04.25
Burgess, Rudy
(2003)
(
Desert, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07w(1.6)(#1)
B-TJ
69
50-04.00
Suleman, Hammed
(2009)
(
Deer Valley, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2009-04-18w(1.1)(#1)
B-TJ
69
50-04.00
Prothro, Jeffrey
(2013)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Prelims)(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
71
50-03.75
Sparks, Ramon
(2006)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
AAU Reg 8(MO)
, 2006-07-02w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
72
50-03.50
Como, Josh
(2006)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA State(CA)
, 2006-06-02w(0.3)(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
50-03.25
Menefield, Mike
(2011)
(
Big Spring, TX
)
TX 4A Region 1(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-03.00
Sims, James
(2001)
(
Las Vegas, NV
)
Las Vegas tri(NV)
, 2001-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
73
50-02.75
Horton, John
(2011)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-14w(0.6)(#2)
B-TJ
73
50-02.75
White, Tim
(2012)
(
Hart, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-02.75
Johnson, Michael
(2007)
(
Rancho Cucamonga, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05
w(3.7)
(#2)
B-TJ
75
50-02.50
Hutchinson, Brandon
(2010)
(
Bay Shore, NY
)
NY State D1(NY)
, 2010-06-12w(1.7)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-02.50
Lovingood, Justin
(2010)
(
Summit, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(3)
(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
50-02.50
Bethea, Eric
(2015)
(
Piscataway, NJ
)
NJ Group 4 Championships(NJ)
, 2015-05-30
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
76
50-02.25
Spencer, Jaelen
(2013)
(
Sultana, CA
)
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2011-05-21w(1.2)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-02.25
Bassett, Odarine
(2004)
(
Carrollton, GA
)
Boys State Meet(GA)
, 2004-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-02.00
Jones, Darrell
(2014)
(
Monroe-Woodbury, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26
w(2.9)
(#2)
B-TJ
77
50-02.00
Peister, Jacob
(2015)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
MO Class 5 State Meet(MO)
, 2015-05-30w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-02.00
Jenkins, Kyle
(2004)
(
Thomas Jefferson, WA
)
Pasco Inv(WA)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-02.00
Wood, Terry
(2004)
(
North Rowan, NC
)
NC Honor Roll(NC)
, 2004-04-28
NWI
B-TJ
WIND
50-02.00
Gorman, Matt
(2004)
(
F. W. Buchholz, FL
)
4A Statemeet(FL)
, 2004-05-08
w(3)
(#2)
B-TJ
78
50-01.75
Landrum, Mantrez
(
Chilton, TX
)
TX 1A Region 4(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(1.8)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-01.75
Field, Devin
(2013)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-13
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-01.75
Gambrell, Jarred
(2011)
(
Athens Area, PA
)
PA 2A State Meet(PA)
, 2011-05-28
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-01.50
Smith, Traun
(1999)
(
Destrehan, LA
)
5A State Meet(LA)
, 1999-05-08
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
79
50-01.25
Alumbres, Cj
(2015)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24w(1.9)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-01.25
Williams, Malcolm
(2006)
(
South Grand Prairie, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13
w(2.9)
(#1)
B-TJ
80
50-01.00
Thomas, Zedric
(2007)
(
New Iberia, LA
)
Lafayette Oil City Relays(LA)
, 2007-03-16w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
80
50-01.00
Smallwood, Dominic
(2014)
(
Silverado, NV
)
NV D1 Southern Regional Finals(NV)
, 2014-05-17w(1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
82
50-00.75
Gambrell, Jarred
(2011)
(
Athens Area, PA
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2011-04-30w(0.3)(#2)
B-TJ
83
50-00.50
Wheatley, Terrence
(2003)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2003-05-24w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-00.50
Black, Andre
(2005)
(
McGill-Toolen, AL
)
USATF JO - YW-YM(IN)
, 2005-07-31
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
50-00.50
Cushon, Marquise
(2012)
(
Raytown South, MO
)
Mineral Water Classic(MO)
, 2009-04-25
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
50-00.50
Zaza, Wellington
(2013)
(
Garnet Valley, PA
)
PA 3A Outdoor State Meet(PA)
, 2012-05-26
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
84
50-00.25
Bond, Devon
(2007)
(
Trenton Central, NJ
)
NJ State Grp 4 OUT(NJ)
, 2007-06-02w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
84
50-00.25
Eddington, Clifton
(2002)
(
Skyline, TX
)
5A Reg 2 Waco(TX)
, 2002-04-27w(1)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
50-00.25
Ross, Nick
(2009)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23
w(2.4)
(#2)
B-TJ
86
50-00.00
Tanthavong, Branden
(2011)
(
Granite City, IL
)
IHSA Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2011-05-28w(0.8)(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
50-00.00
williams, justin
(2010)
(
Longwood, NY
)
NY State D1(NY)
, 2010-06-12
w(2.3)
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
50-00.00
Durden, Kenneth
(2011)
(
Lowndes, GA
)
Larry Clark Invitational(GA)
, 2011-03-12
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
87
49-11.75
Cunningham, Jovon
(2011)
(
Enterprise, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04w(1.1)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-11.75
Wethington, Karsten
(2014)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions Prelims(CA)
, 2014-05-30
w(5.5)
(#2)
B-TJ
88
49-11.50
Dix, Kevin
(2006)
(
Carrollton, GA
)
GA Boys Reg6-3A(GA)
, 2006-05-01w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
88
49-11.50
Babin, Devante
(2010)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
TX 5A Region 3(TX)
, 2010-05-03w(0.3)(#3)
B-TJ
NWI
49-11.50
Fludd, Jason
(2000)
(
Brooke Point, VA
)
AAA State(VA)
, 2000-06-10
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-11.50
White, Anthony
(2005)
(
Hampton, VA
)
AAU JO YW/YM(LA)
, 2005-08-07
w(3.5)
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-11.25
Wilson, David
(2009)
(
B. T. Washington, VA
)
Southern Classic OUT(VA)
, 2008-05-09
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
49-11.25
Ibia, Vincent
(1999)
(
Silver Creek, CA
)
USATF-JO-Nat
, 1999-08-01
NWI
(#5)
B-TJ
NWI
49-11.25
Nichols, Chavous
(1999)
(
Fountain-Fort Carson, CO
)
USATF-JO-Nat
, 1999-08-01
NWI
(#6)
B-TJ
90
49-11.00
Clark, Jonathan
(2007)
(
Loyola, CA
)
CA CIF SS D2 OUT(CA)
, 2007-05-19w(0)(#1)
B-TJ
90
49-11.00
Greenwood, Neelon
(2006)
(
Fairfield, CA
)
CA State(CA)
, 2006-06-02w(-0.3)(#4)
B-TJ
90
49-11.00
Wilson, David
(2009)
(
B. T. Washington, VA
)
VA State 3A OUT(VA)
, 2008-05-31w(-1.1)(#1)
B-TJ
90
49-11.00
Gamble, Andrew
(2001)
(
Judson, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09w(2)(#1)
B-TJ
94
49-10.50
Goodwin, Marquise
(2009)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2009-04-04w(1.2)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-10.50
Strong, Anthony
(2005)
(
Milwaukee King, WI
)
USATF JO - YW-YM(IN)
, 2005-07-31
w(3)
(#3)
B-TJ
WIND
49-10.25
Butler, Josh
(2009)
(
Damonte Ranch, NV
)
NV 4A Northern Regional(NV)
, 2009-05-16
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-TJ
95
49-10.00
Graham, Keith
(2006)
(
West Ashley, SC
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16w(0)(#3)
B-TJ
95
49-10.00
Jaquite, Ricardo
(2010)
(
Madison Park, MA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(1.5)(#1)
B-TJ
95
49-10.00
Griffin, Shaquill
(2013)
(
Lakewood, FL
)
FL 2A Championships(FL)
, 2013-04-27w(-1.4)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
49-10.00
Sanders, Melvin
(1999)
(
Liberal, KS
)
Class 5A(KS)
, 1999-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
49-10.00
Smith, Dominique
(2003)
(
Memphis Central, TN
)
3A State Meet(TN)
, 2003-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-10.00
Hawkins, Myles
(2014)
(
Orange Lutheran, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2013-06-22
w(3.8)
(#6)
B-TJ
NWI
49-10.00
Paschall, Isa
(2015)
(
Carlisle Area, PA
)
Stan Morgan Invitational(PA)
, 2014-05-03
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
49-09.75
Hartsfield, Myles
(2015)
(
Sayreville, NJ
)
Greater Middlesex Conference Championship(NJ)
, 2014-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
98
49-09.75
Brooks, Seth
(2016)
(
Kingsburg, CA
)
CIF-CE Masters(CA)
, 2015-05-23w(0.2)(#1)
B-TJ
WIND
49-09.75
Davis, Austin
(2007)
(
Northern, NC
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29
w(3.2)
(#5)
B-TJ
WIND
49-09.75
Carr, Lincoln
(2009)
(
Pine Forest, NC
)
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT(NE)
, 2008-07-22
w(2.4)
(#3)
B-TJ
WIND
49-09.75
Head, Marcus
(2001)
(
Proviso West, IL
)
USATF JO YM/YW(NE)
, 2002-07-28
w(2.3)
(#2)
B-TJ
NWI
49-09.75
Evans, Lazaris
(2003)
(
Mays, GA
)
USATF JO YM/YW(FL)
, 2003-08-03
NWI
(#2)
B-TJ
WIND
49-09.75
Evers, Bobby
(2004)
(
Bangs, TX
)
2A State Meet(TX)
, 2004-05-14
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-TJ
99
49-09.50
Owens, Richard
(2003)
(
Gresham, OR
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2003-06-15w(-1.2)(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
49-09.50
Gause, George
(1999)
(
Conway, SC
)
State 4A(SC)
, 2000-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
NWI
49-09.50
Boyd, Terence
(2011)
(
Timberview, TX
)
TAAF Games of Texas(TX)
, 2011-07-31
NWI
(#1)
B-TJ
100
49-09.25
Green, Shane
(2011)
(
Erasmus Hall, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2011-05-12w(0.8)(#1)
See more performances for B-TJ
G-TJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-TJ
WIND
45-07.50
Daniels, Brittany
(2005)
(
Merrill West , CA
)
Section(CA)
, 1899-12-30
w(3.8)
(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
45-04.25
Richardson, Ke'Niy
(2007)
(
Holy Names, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02
w(3)
(#1)
G-TJ
1
44-11.75
Daniels, Brittany
(2005)
(
Merrill West , CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27w(1.4)(#1)
G-TJ
2
44-11.00
Orji, Keturah
(2014)
(
Mt. Olive, NJ
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14w(0.8)(#3)
G-TJ
3
44-05.50
Richardson, Ke'Niy
(2007)
(
Holy Names, CA
)
Pan American Jr OUT(BR)
, 2007-07-08w(1.3)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
44-03.25
McLain, Erica
(2004)
(
Plano East, TX
)
5A Region(TX)
, 1899-12-30
w(2.1)
(#1)
G-TJ
4
44-02.25
Spears, Ychlindria
(2002)
(
Luling, TX
)
State 3A(TX)
, 2001-05-12w(0.5)(#1)
G-TJ
5
44-01.25
McLain, Erica
(2004)
(
Plano East, TX
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
6
43-05.50
Matthews, Bria
(2015)
(
Forest Park, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(-0.9)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
43-05.25
McLain, Erica
(2004)
(
Plano, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(5.5)
(#1)
G-TJ
7
43-04.50
Sanford, Michelle
(2003)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
World Youth Ch
, 2001-07-15w(1)(#3)
G-TJ
8
43-04.25
Brewer, Ciarra
(2011)
(
James Logan, CA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(MI)
, 2009-07-01w(-0.9)(#1)
G-TJ
9
43-01.50
Thomas, Vashti
(2008)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
CA CCS Finals OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-23w(-0.1)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
43-00.25
Gordon, Sheena
(2002)
(
McDowell, PA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
43-00.25
Gullickson, Cassie
(2003)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
Section(TN)
, 2003-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
10
42-11.75
Boyd, Alitta
(2009)
(
Moreau Catholic, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28w(1)
G-TJ
11
42-10.25
Geubelle, Andrea
(2009)
(
Curtis, WA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(-1.1)(#1)
G-TJ
12
42-09.75
Madu, Jennifer
(2012)
(
Plano East, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15w(0.4)(#1)
G-TJ
13
42-08.75
Swanagan, Tiara
(2005)
(
Ed White, FL
)
Statemeet 3A(FL)
, 2005-05-06w(1.4)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
42-08.75
Kaye, Deconte
(2005)
(
James Logan, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2005-06-04
w(2.3)
(#3)
G-TJ
14
42-08.25
Phelps, Latoya
(2002)
(
Greenville, TX
)
State 4A(TX)
, 2001-05-11w(0.9)(#1)
G-TJ
14
42-08.25
Davis, Tara
(2017)
(
Agoura, CA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(0.9)(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
42-07.25
Prandini, Jenna
(2011)
(
Clovis, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(2.2)
(#1)
G-TJ
16
42-06.25
Stewart, Lauren
(2005)
(
Brentwood, TN
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27w(1.1)(#4)
G-TJ
17
42-05.75
Garcia, Asa
(2015)
(
Texas City, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2015-05-15w(1.6)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
42-05.75
Stanfield, Brandi
(2005)
(
Connally, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2005-04-09
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-TJ
18
42-05.25
Jones, Kennedy
(2015)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
CA State Finals(CA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
42-05.25
Andonova, Viktoria
(2005)
(
Coral Springs, FL
)
3A Statemeet(FL)
, 2004-05-07
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-TJ
19
42-04.75
Wallace, Sasha
(2013)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2012-04-21w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
20
42-04.50
Baucham, Candace
(2001)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
42-04.00
Ricketts, Marlene
(2011)
(
Westbury, NY
)
St Anthonys Invite(NY)
, 2010-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
42-04.00
Moen-Davis, Laque
(2011)
(
Omaha North, NE
)
Omaha North Invite(NE)
, 2010-04-29
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
42-03.75
Baker, Jimanne
(2003)
(
Cisco, TX
)
2A Reg 2 Stephenvill(TX)
, 2002-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
21
42-03.50
Charley, Simone
(2013)
(
Spain Park, AL
)
AL 6A State Champs(AL)
, 2013-05-04w(1.1)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
42-03.50
Brannon, ALexus
(2010)
(
Ozen, TX
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
42-03.25
Lewis, Yvette
(2003)
(
Menchville, VA
)
USATF JO YM/YW(FL)
, 2003-08-03
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
22
42-02.75
Ryan, Marshay
(2013)
(
Chambersburg, PA
)
NB Nationals - Championship(NC)
, 2012-06-16w(1.3)(#2)
G-TJ
23
42-02.25
Collier, Kenija
(2014)
(
Tatum, TX
)
TX 2A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11w(1.3)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
42-02.25
Hill, Lavada
(1999)
(
Lufkin, TX
)
5A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
24
42-02.00
White, Ronda
(2000)
(
Olympic, NC
)
AAU J.O. Finals(FL)
, 2000-08-05w(1.4)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
42-01.75
Youngblood, Jamesha
(2007)
(
Hercules, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02
w(5.4)
(#3)
G-TJ
25
42-01.50
Jarmon, Jalesha
(2009)
(
Withrow, OH
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(0)(#2)
G-TJ
25
42-01.50
Forbes, Carla
(2013)
(
Newton North, MA
)
World Youth Trials(SC)
, 2011-06-29w(1.5)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
42-01.50
Manning, Crystal
(2004)
(
Cedar Hill, TX
)
USATF J.O. YMYW(OR)
, 2004-08-01
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-TJ
27
42-01.25
Ebwea-Bile, Marie-Josee'
(2015)
(
Benjamin Cardozo, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2015-04-25w(1.4)(#3)
G-TJ
28
42-00.75
Brannon, ALexus
(2010)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(-3.1)(#1)
G-TJ
29
42-00.50
Gordon, Sheena
(2002)
(
McDowell, PA
)
World Juniors
, 2002-07-21w(0.4)
G-TJ
WIND
42-00.50
Rose, Dallas
(2009)
(
Pearland, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-06-05
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-TJ
30
42-00.00
King, Arantxa
(2007)
(
Medford, MA
)
MA State(MA)
, 2006-06-05w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
30
42-00.00
Smith, Toni
(2003)
(
Montbello, CO
)
League(CO)
, 2003-04-09w(0)
G-TJ
30
42-00.00
Richardson, Brianna
(2012)
(
Rockwall-Heath, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2012-03-31w(1.6)(#2)
G-TJ
33
41-11.50
Hunter, Gayle
(2004)
(
John W. North, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05w(-1.9)(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
41-11.50
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
(
Eastwood, TX
)
TX Reg 1-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-11.50
Thompson, Yolanda
(1999)
(
West Potomac, VA
)
USATF-JO-Nat
, 1999-08-01
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
34
41-11.00
Stanfield, Brandi
(2005)
(
Connally, TX
)
Texas Relays prelim(TX)
, 2005-04-09w(1.6)
G-TJ
34
41-11.00
Flynn, Tiffany
(2014)
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2014-05-03w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
36
41-10.75
Rose, Whitney
(2009)
(
Pearland, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10w(1.6)(#1)
G-TJ
36
41-10.75
Schlesinger, Jodi
(1999)
(
Clarkstown South, NY
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 1999-06-12w(-1)(#1)
G-TJ
38
41-10.25
Okoronkwo, Chinne
(2016)
(
Mountlake Terrace, WA
)
WA 3A State Meet(WA)
, 2015-05-30w(1.4)(#1)
G-TJ
39
41-10.00
Charan, Ashika
(2006)
(
Claremont, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(IN)
, 2006-06-21w(-1.1)(#2)
G-TJ
39
41-10.00
Dicks, Natasha
(2013)
(
Aiken /Aiken Annex, SC
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2013-04-13w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
39
41-10.00
Chenault, Christina
(2015)
(
Carondelet, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27w(1.5)(#3)
G-TJ
42
41-09.75
Brown, Lajarvia
(2016)
(
Alton, IL
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(-0.3)(#7)
G-TJ
42
41-09.75
Williams, Kiara
(2015)
(
Homewood, AL
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
44
41-09.50
Eke, Nadia
(2011)
(
Holy Name, MA
)
New England Championships(VT)
, 2011-06-11w(1.6)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-09.50
Corum, Ashley
(2010)
(
Carlisle Area, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2009-05-22
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-09.00
Oliver, Imani
(2010)
(
Midwood, NY
)
PSAL Champs(NY)
, 2010-06-06
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
45
41-08.50
Youngblood, Jamesha
(2007)
(
Hercules, CA
)
CA CIF NCS MoC OUT(CA)
, 2007-05-27w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
45
41-08.50
Stewart, Briana
(2008)
(
James Logan, CA
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29w(1.3)(#1)
G-TJ
45
41-08.50
McLain, Erica
(2004)
(
Plano, TX
)
USA Jr Nationals(CA)
, 2002-06-21w(-2.3)(#2)
G-TJ
45
41-08.50
LaFond, Thea
(2011)
(
John F. Kennedy, MD
)
MD 3A State Meet(MD)
, 2011-05-28w(2)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-08.50
Spears, Ychlindia
(2002)
(
Luling, TX
)
3A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
49
41-08.00
Wright, Nyeisha
(2006)
(
Widefield, CO
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2006-06-16w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
41-08.00
Lewis, Yvette
(2003)
(
Denbigh, VA
)
USATF JO YM/YW(NE)
, 2002-07-28
w(3.5)
(#1)
G-TJ
50
41-07.75
Stewart, Tracey
(2006)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CA State(CA)
, 2006-06-02w(0.4)(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
41-07.75
Pharr, Latasha
(2001)
(
North Rowan, NC
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24
w(2.7)
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
41-07.75
Mckee, Julienne
(2010)
(
Lassiter, GA
)
GA 5A Girls Statemeet(GA)
, 2010-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
41-07.50
Antoine, Javonne
(2014)
(
Elizabeth Seton, MD
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26
w(2.1)
(#2)
G-TJ
51
41-07.25
Smith, Shanta
(2001)
(
Coral Reef, FL
)
State 4A(FL)
, 2001-05-12w(1.5)(#1)
G-TJ
51
41-07.25
Murphy, Sydnei
(2015)
(
Apex, NC
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(0)(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
41-07.25
Strickland, Cassandra
(2004)
(
Foothill, NV
)
USATF J.O. YMYW(OR)
, 2004-08-01
w(2.2)
(#2)
G-TJ
53
41-07.00
Johnson, Sheena
(2000)
(
Garfield, VA
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2000-06-17w(0.2)(#1)
G-TJ
54
41-06.75
Eady, Letitia
(2000)
(
Cypress Creek, FL
)
4A State(FL)
, 2000-05-13w(1)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
41-06.50
Okoronkwo, Chinne
(2016)
(
Mountlake Terrace, WA
)
US Area Youth Olympic Selection Trials(FL)
, 2014-04-05
w(3.3)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-06.50
Charles, Darlene
(2016)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
55
41-06.00
Walker, Shanique
(2011)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(1.1)(#2)
G-TJ
55
41-06.00
Ricketts, Marlene
(2011)
(
Westbury, NY
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19w(2)(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
41-06.00
Adam, Zuela
(2002)
(
Euless Trinity, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(4.5)
(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
41-06.00
Covington, Neidra
(2006)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
Statemeet 3A(FL)
, 2005-05-06
w(2.3)
(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
41-05.50
Mays, Melissa
(2010)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2(TX)
, 2010-05-03
w(3)
(#1)
G-TJ
57
41-05.00
Todd, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2011-03-26w(1.3)(#1)
G-TJ
57
41-05.00
Young-Werner, Rian
(2014)
(
Citrus Valley, CA
)
AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI)
, 2013-08-03w(1.5)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
41-05.00
Spann, Sasha
(2005)
(
Topeka, KS
)
5A State Meet(KS)
, 2003-05-31
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-04.50
Hamilton, Caresir
(2003)
(
Poteet, TX
)
4A Region(TX)
, 2003-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
59
41-04.25
Thompson, Yolanda
(1999)
(
West Potomac, VA
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19w(1.8)(#3)
G-TJ
WIND
41-04.25
Toney, Nicole
(2000)
(
Conard, CT
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24
w(2.7)
(#5)
G-TJ
WIND
41-04.00
White, Shaniqua
(2000)
(
Killeen, TX
)
5A State(TX)
, 2000-05-13
w(4.1)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-04.00
Hill, Chaytan
(2001)
(
Judson, TX
)
Judson Relays(TX)
, 2001-03-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
60
41-03.75
Harris, Gina
(1999)
(
Gratz Simon, PA
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19w(1.8)(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
41-03.75
Legree, Latoya
(2002)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
StateMeet Girls - 5A(GA)
, 2002-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
61
41-03.50
Holliness, April
(2001)
(
Greenhill, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09w(1.2)(#3)
G-TJ
62
41-03.00
Hill, Chaytan
(2001)
(
Judson, TX
)
TX Relays Open(TX)
, 2001-04-07w(0.7)(#1)
G-TJ
62
41-03.00
Howard, Chaunte
(2002)
(
John W. North, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2002-03-30w(-0.4)(#1)
G-TJ
62
41-03.00
Anderson, Ashley
(2014)
(
Carson, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07w(0.5)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
41-02.75
Tupper, Christina
(2005)
(
Skyline, WA
)
Golden West Inv.(CA)
, 2005-06-12
w(3.4)
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
41-02.75
Cox, Melia
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Pasadena Games(CA)
, 2011-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
65
41-02.50
Cox, Melia
(2011)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2010-04-09w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
66
41-02.25
Hunter, Amanda
(2008)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2007-04-07w(0)(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
41-02.25
Hadnot, Jannell
(2013)
(
Tokay, CA
)
Sacramento Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2013-04-27
w(2.4)
(#2)
G-TJ
67
41-02.00
Hadnot, Jannell
(2013)
(
Tokay, CA
)
CIF-SJS Division 1 Trials(CA)
, 2013-05-15w(1.4)(#1)
G-TJ
67
41-02.00
Marsh, Tatiana
(2018)
(
Thomas Dale, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(-0.5)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
41-02.00
Mixon, Naonka
(2001)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
SS Div 1(CA)
, 2001-05-19
w(2.3)
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
41-02.00
Hill, Shatoya
(2003)
(
Estacado, TX
)
4A Region(TX)
, 2003-04-26
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-02.00
Terrell, Anasterasia
(2013)
(
Howard, GA
)
Region 2AAA Track & Field Championships(GA)
, 2012-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-02.00
Rushing, Kimani
(2016)
(
Hallandale, FL
)
Hallandale Invitational(FL)
, 2015-03-07
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
69
41-01.75
Helgren, Jordan
(2008)
(
Wayzata, MN
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22w(1.7)(#6)
G-TJ
69
41-01.75
Ufodiama, Blessing
(2000)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2000-04-08w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
71
41-01.50
Williams, Danielle
(2012)
(
Eaglecrest, CO
)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15w(0.7)(#5)
G-TJ
NWI
41-01.50
Chapman, Randi
(1999)
(
Northern, NC
)
USATF-JO-Nat prelim
, 1999-08-01
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
NWI
41-01.50
Dawkins, Shenae
(2002)
(
New Rochelle, NY
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2002-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
41-01.50
Franklin, Tori
(2011)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2010-06-19
w(2.3)
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
41-01.50
Williams, Anna
(2013)
(
Edison, VA
)
Penn Relays Girls(PA)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
72
41-01.00
Andonova, Viktoria
(2005)
(
Coral Springs, FL
)
Florida Relays(FL)
, 2004-03-27w(0.4)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-01.00
Luster, Ebony
(2015)
(
Lake Mary, FL
)
Bob Mosher Wildcat Open(FL)
, 2014-02-17
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-01.00
Harbaugh, Cambree
(2014)
(
Mountain View, ID
)
ID 5A Championships(ID)
, 2014-05-17
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
73
41-00.75
Douglas, Sierra
(2004)
(
Beaufort, SC
)
Volunteer Classic(TN)
, 2002-04-20w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-00.75
Howell, April
(2002)
(
Lowndes, GA
)
StateMeet Girls - 5A(GA)
, 2002-05-04
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
41-00.75
Wilson, Shanise
(2011)
(
Jones, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4(TX)
, 2010-05-03
NWI
(#4)
G-TJ
NWI
41-00.50
Axel, Faye
(2015)
(
Columbus, TX
)
TX 4A Region 4 Kingsville(TX)
, 2015-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
74
41-00.50
Lockhart, Charaschi
(
Skyline, CA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2008-06-21w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
74
41-00.50
Lundy, Shaquania
(2004)
(
George Washington, CO
)
4A State Meet(CO)
, 2004-05-22w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
41-00.50
Liehr, Whitney
(2007)
(
Palos Verdes, CA
)
CA CIF SS D3 OUT(CA)
, 2007-05-19
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-00.50
Anane, Sandra
(2003)
(
Jefferson, TX
)
4A Region(TX)
, 2003-04-26
NWI
(#2)
G-TJ
76
41-00.25
Lovett, Lajuana
(2000)
(
Cross Creek, GA
)
AAU Reg 3(GA)
, 1999-07-09w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
76
41-00.25
Howard, Anrial
(2015)
(
Westlake, GA
)
GA 6A Sectional B(GA)
, 2015-05-02w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
41-00.00
Taitel, Zoe
(2014)
(
Millburn, NJ
)
Super Essex County Conference Large School Championship(NJ)
, 2014-05-10
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
78
40-11.75
Corum, Ashley
(2010)
(
Carlisle Area, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28w(-0.4)(#1)
G-TJ
78
40-11.75
Emanuel, Keri
(2010)
(
Fort Dorchester, SC
)
USATF JO South Carolina YMYW(SC)
, 2010-06-13w(0.6)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
40-11.75
Druilhet, Bria
(2014)
(
Fort Bend Austin, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2014-03-29
w(3.2)
(#2)
G-TJ
80
40-11.50
Hightower, Alexis
(2010)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10w(2)(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
40-11.25
Depland, Brandi
(2002)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(4.8)
(#3)
G-TJ
WIND
40-11.25
Hudson, Briana
(2009)
(
Deep Run, VA
)
VA State 3A(VA)
, 2009-05-29
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-TJ
81
40-11.00
Kaye, Deconte
(2005)
(
James Logan, CA
)
Sacramento Champions(CA)
, 2005-04-30w(0.2)(#3)
G-TJ
81
40-11.00
Butts, Danielle
(2011)
(
South Central, NC
)
NC 3A State(NC)
, 2009-05-16w(1.9)(#1)
G-TJ
81
40-11.00
Mcqueen, Darrielle
(2014)
(
North Florida Christian, FL
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(0.5)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
40-11.00
Hightower, Alexius
(
Houston, TX
)
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT(NE)
, 2008-07-22
w(2.5)
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
40-11.00
Lagree, Latoya
(2002)
(
Stephenson, GA
)
State Honor Roll(GA)
, 2001-05-23
NWI
G-TJ
NWI
40-11.00
Henson, Nina
(2002)
(
Sahuaro, AZ
)
5A State Meet(AZ)
, 2002-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
40-11.00
Revell, Paetyn
(2013)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
Lancaster Meet of Champions(TX)
, 2012-03-12
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
84
40-10.75
Seward, Amy
(2003)
(
Salem (Virginia Beach), VA
)
AAA state meet(VA)
, 2003-05-31w(-2.6)(#1)
G-TJ
85
40-10.50
Ubanyionwu, Jessica
(2008)
(
Eastwood, TX
)
TX State 5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-12w(1.7)(#1)
G-TJ
85
40-10.50
Butler, Rachel
(2007)
(
Lee-Davis, VA
)
VA State 3A OUT(VA)
, 2007-06-02w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
85
40-10.50
Boykins, Shametra
(2001)
(
Karnack, TX
)
State 1A(TX)
, 2001-05-12w(-0.3)(#1)
G-TJ
85
40-10.50
Brazzel, Tamika
(2012)
(
El Camino, CA
)
Escondido Invitational(CA)
, 2012-04-27w(1)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
40-10.50
Peters, Tiffany
(2007)
(
Poteet, TX
)
TX State 4A OUT(TX)
, 2007-05-11
w(3.6)
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
40-10.50
Shepherd, Karimah
(2009)
(
Deep Creek, VA
)
Eastern Regional Championships(VA)
, 2009-05-22
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
89
40-10.25
Sanner, Breanna
(2007)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
USATF JO Reg 7 OUT(IL)
, 2007-07-15w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
89
40-10.25
Becker, Undine
(2001)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2001-06-09w(-0.4)(#4)
G-TJ
89
40-10.25
Moen-Davis, Laque
(2011)
(
Omaha North, NE
)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4(KS)
, 2011-07-29w(0.4)(#1)
G-TJ
89
40-10.25
Tibbs, Keyasia
(2013)
(
Tri Cities, GA
)
USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC)
, 2013-07-24w(1.9)(#2)
G-TJ
89
40-10.25
Edwards, Ashley
(2015)
(
Northern Burlington Regional, NJ
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2014-06-15w(-0.5)(#5)
G-TJ
WIND
40-10.25
Harden, Alexandria
(2011)
(
Springfield Southeast, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2011-05-21
w(3)
(#1)
G-TJ
94
40-10.00
Jones, Searra
(2008)
(
Fort Dorchester, SC
)
Taco Bell OUT(SC)
, 2008-04-12w(0)(#1)
G-TJ
94
40-10.00
Antoine, Javonne
(2014)
(
Elizabeth Seton, MD
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2014-04-12w(1)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
40-10.00
Warner, Gissell
(2010)
(
Chaminade-Madonna, FL
)
Florida 2A Region 4(FL)
, 2009-04-25
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
96
40-09.75
Friar, Nataliyah
(2013)
(
Emil E. Holt, MO
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29w(0.6)(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
40-09.75
Schmidt, Rochelle
(2000)
(
Rep/Twin Valley -Indianola, NE
)
Class C State(NE)
, 2000-05-20
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
NWI
40-09.75
Rogers, Laura
(2003)
(
Dacula, GA
)
Georgia Coaches(GA)
, 2003-03-22
NWI
(#1)
G-TJ
97
40-09.50
Pharr, Latasha
(2001)
(
North Rowan, NC
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19w(1.9)
G-TJ
97
40-09.50
Lewis, Yvette
(2003)
(
Denbigh, VA
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2002-06-15w(1.1)(#1)
G-TJ
WIND
40-09.50
Gribbin, Mollie
(2012)
(
South Burlington, VT
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25
w(3.2)
(#2)
G-TJ
NWI
40-09.50
Amsterdam, Iana
(2013)
(
Newark Tech, NJ
)
Penn Relays Girls(PA)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#3)
G-TJ
99
40-09.25
Collier, Kenjia
(2014)
(
Worthing, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet (TX)
, 2014-05-10w(1.9)(#2)
G-TJ
WIND
40-09.25
Richmond, Tara
(2010)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2008-04-12
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-TJ
100
40-09.00
Jones, Chandi
(2000)
(
Bay City, TX
)
4A State(TX)
, 2000-05-12w(1.5)(#1)
G-TJ
100
40-09.00
Smith, Nicole
(2005)
(
McDowell, PA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2005-06-18w(1.7)(#3)
G-TJ
100
40-09.00
Stallworth, Marqueshia
(2010)
(
Seminole Ridge, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08w(1.7)(#1)
G-TJ
100
40-09.00
Gribbin, Mollie
(2012)
(
South Burlington, VT
)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15w(0)(#6)
G-TJ
NWI
40-09.00
Lawrence, Bryanna
(2014)
(
Timberview, TX
)
CSI III Seguin Meet(TX)
, 2013-03-28
NWI
(#1)
See more performances for G-TJ