College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2014 Cross Country
IL State 3m_XC Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-3m_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-3m_XC
1
14:11.00
Reiser, Jesse
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#1)
B-3m_XC
2
14:20.00
Davis, Jon
(2016)
(
Oakwood, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#1)
B-3m_XC
3
14:21.00
Dale, Zach
(2015)
(
Conant, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#2)
B-3m_XC
4
14:22.00
Pereira, Matt
(2017)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#3)
B-3m_XC
5
14:24.00
Clevenger, Ryan
(2015)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#4)
B-3m_XC
6
14:27.00
Salvano, Kevin
(2016)
(
Buffalo Grove, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#5)
B-3m_XC
7
14:30.00
Hoffert, Jake
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#1)
B-3m_XC
8
14:31.00
Hoffert, Luke
(2015)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#2)
B-3m_XC
9
14:34.00
Oh, Sam
(2015)
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#6)
B-3m_XC
10
14:34.50
Rodriguez, David
(2015)
(
John Hersey, IL
)
Richard Spring Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-20(#2)
B-3m_XC
11
14:34.90
Smith, Keagan
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#1)
B-3m_XC
12
14:36.00
Horn, Connor
(2016)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#7)
B-3m_XC
12
14:36.00
Kern Jr., Charlie
(2018)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#8)
B-3m_XC
14
14:37.00
Williamson, Shane
(2017)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#3)
B-3m_XC
15
14:37.90
Gordon, Dorrian
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Richard Spring Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-20(#3)
B-3m_XC
16
14:39.00
Loud, Irwin
(2017)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#11)
B-3m_XC
17
14:40.00
Evertsen, Blake
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#12)
B-3m_XC
18
14:41.40
Keeble, Alex
(2016)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Richard Spring Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-20(#5)
B-3m_XC
19
14:42.00
Hummer, Caleb
(2015)
(
Danville, IL
)
Big 12 Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-10-18(#1)
B-3m_XC
19
14:42.00
Johnsrud, Peter
(2015)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#13)
B-3m_XC
19
14:42.00
Madell, Connor
(2016)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#15)
B-3m_XC
22
14:45.00
Brown, Graham
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#16)
B-3m_XC
23
14:45.60
Cepeda, Kyle
(2015)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
West Aurora Stampede(IL)
, 2014-10-11(#1)
B-3m_XC
24
14:46.30
Groves-Scott, Brydon
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#5)
B-3m_XC
25
14:47.00
Macuiba, Dustin
(2016)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#17)
B-3m_XC
26
14:47.80
Casey, Ben
(2015)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#6)
B-3m_XC
27
14:48.00
Buechner, Chris
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#19)
B-3m_XC
27
14:48.00
Widmann, Michael
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#18)
B-3m_XC
29
14:48.40
Brenk, Chris
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#7)
B-3m_XC
30
14:49.00
DeYoung, Colin
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#5)
B-3m_XC
30
14:49.00
Bobbitt, Brady
(2015)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#20)
B-3m_XC
32
14:49.77
Brennan, Tom
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-10-04(#3)
B-3m_XC
33
14:50.00
Feldman, Josh
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#22)
B-3m_XC
33
14:50.00
Klaiber, Jon
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#24)
B-3m_XC
35
14:50.80
Fiene, Nick
(2015)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#3)
B-3m_XC
35
14:50.80
Rosenkranz, Josh
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#8)
B-3m_XC
37
14:51.10
Patel, Dhruvil
(2015)
(
Niles North, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#9)
B-3m_XC
38
14:52.50
Mcbrien, Matt
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#11)
B-3m_XC
39
14:53.00
Yunk, Eryk
(2016)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#7)
B-3m_XC
39
14:53.00
Nodus, Charlie
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#8)
B-3m_XC
39
14:53.00
Schoenthal, Wes
(2015)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#27)
B-3m_XC
42
14:53.10
Torpy, Sean
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-10-04(#4)
B-3m_XC
43
14:53.33
Hahndorf, Michael
(2016)
(
McHenry, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-10-04(#5)
B-3m_XC
44
14:54.00
Plowman, Matthew
(2015)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#30)
B-3m_XC
44
14:54.00
Gschwendtner, Kerry
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#29)
B-3m_XC
44
14:54.00
Weiss, Daniel
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#28)
B-3m_XC
44
14:54.00
Beattie, Luke
(2016)
(
Woodstock, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#10)
B-3m_XC
44
14:54.00
Aho, Jack
(2017)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#11)
B-3m_XC
44
14:54.00
Wondaal, Nick
(2016)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#9)
B-3m_XC
50
14:54.30
Conroy, Seth
(2016)
(
Huntley, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#4)
B-3m_XC
51
14:55.00
Hyatt, Ashton
(2016)
(
Champaign Central, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#12)
B-3m_XC
52
14:55.76
Torpy, Chris
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#7)
B-3m_XC
53
14:56.00
Burzinski, Greg
(2015)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#33)
B-3m_XC
54
14:56.15
Lalonde, Jack
(2016)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#8)
B-3m_XC
55
14:57.00
Barkocy, Cole
(2017)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#13)
B-3m_XC
55
14:57.00
Mueller, Lance
(2015)
(
Waterloo, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#14)
B-3m_XC
57
14:58.00
Saavedra, Walmer
(2016)
(
Lindblom College Preparatory, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#15)
B-3m_XC
57
14:58.00
Mekaelian, Matt
(2015)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#16)
B-3m_XC
57
14:58.00
Zona, Vince
(2017)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#35)
B-3m_XC
60
14:58.98
Mendez, Clayton
(2018)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#4)
B-3m_XC
61
14:59.00
Washington, Caleb
(2017)
(
Shepard, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#36)
B-3m_XC
61
14:59.00
D'Ambosio, Paul
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#37)
B-3m_XC
63
14:59.50
Wieties, Ryan
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#7)
B-3m_XC
64
14:59.60
Monkemeyer, Nick
(2016)
(
Rockford Christian, IL
)
ACC Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-09-27(#1)
B-3m_XC
65
14:59.90
Sciurba, Mark
(2016)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#8)
B-3m_XC
66
15:00.00
Myers, Mark
(2016)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#17)
B-3m_XC
67
15:00.45
Neumann, Eric
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#5)
B-3m_XC
68
15:00.73
Lehnhardt, Max
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-10-04(#8)
B-3m_XC
69
15:00.80
McCue, Connor
(2016)
(
West Aurora, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#9)
B-3m_XC
70
15:00.82
Mierzwa, Henry
(2015)
(
Maine South, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#6)
B-3m_XC
71
15:00.90
Vollrath, Jon
(2015)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#10)
B-3m_XC
72
15:00.99
Lukas, Brandon
(2016)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#11)
B-3m_XC
73
15:01.00
Wolf, William
(2015)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#18)
B-3m_XC
73
15:01.00
Musial, Clay
(2015)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#21)
B-3m_XC
73
15:01.00
Deamantopulos, Mitchell
(2015)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#11)
B-3m_XC
73
15:01.00
Landis, Jonathan
(2017)
(
Sterling, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#19)
B-3m_XC
73
15:01.00
Smith, Tyler
(2015)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#20)
B-3m_XC
78
15:02.00
Ponder, Eric
(2015)
(
Tuscola, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#2)
B-3m_XC
78
15:02.00
Chada, Tanner
(2017)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#3)
B-3m_XC
78
15:02.00
Gillum, Jake
(2017)
(
Metamora, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#23)
B-3m_XC
78
15:02.00
Drabchuk, Roman
(2016)
(
Hinsdale South, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#22)
B-3m_XC
78
15:02.00
Weber, Andy
(2015)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#41)
B-3m_XC
78
15:02.00
Arata, Vincent
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#40)
B-3m_XC
84
15:02.60
Santino, Daniel
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#14)
B-3m_XC
85
15:03.00
Gartner, Griffin
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#43)
B-3m_XC
86
15:03.89
Hutsalyuk, Pavlo
(2015)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2014-10-18(#1)
B-3m_XC
87
15:04.00
Pajak, Filip
(2017)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#24)
B-3m_XC
87
15:04.00
Domiano, Alex
(2015)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#44)
B-3m_XC
89
15:04.31
Skucas, Martin
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#14)
B-3m_XC
90
15:05.00
Bruno, Alexander
(2015)
(
Normal University, IL
)
IL 2A East Peoria Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#2)
B-3m_XC
90
15:05.00
McCullough, Geoffrey
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#46)
B-3m_XC
90
15:05.00
Nash, Charles
(2015)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#25)
B-3m_XC
93
15:05.06
Llanes, Sergio
(2015)
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#15)
B-3m_XC
94
15:05.67
Sebok, Jack
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#16)
B-3m_XC
95
15:05.90
Litowitz, Jack
(2016)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#18)
B-3m_XC
96
15:06.00
Whorton, Logan
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#51)
B-3m_XC
96
15:06.00
Kolacki, Tommy
(2015)
(
Lincoln-Way Central, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#47)
B-3m_XC
96
15:06.00
Santacruz, Austin
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#48)
B-3m_XC
96
15:06.00
Swenson, Christian
(2015)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#49)
B-3m_XC
96
15:06.00
Danner, Alec
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#50)
See more performances for B-3m_XC
G-3m_XC
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-3m_XC
1
16:12.00
Gilbert, Maryjeanne
(2016)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#1)
G-3m_XC
2
16:23.00
Graham, Lindsay
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#1)
G-3m_XC
3
16:27.00
Keller, Anna Sophia
(2017)
(
St. Anthony, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#1)
G-3m_XC
4
16:41.10
Haff, Alexa
(2017)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#1)
G-3m_XC
5
16:48.00
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#2)
G-3m_XC
6
16:52.00
Galloway, Daly
(2017)
(
Gardner-South Wilmington, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#2)
G-3m_XC
7
16:55.00
O'Brien, Kelly
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#3)
G-3m_XC
8
16:58.20
Juarez, Gabby
(2015)
(
Streamwood, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#1)
G-3m_XC
9
17:00.00
Payne, Lindsey
(2018)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#5)
G-3m_XC
10
17:01.00
Tutt, Ashley
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#6)
G-3m_XC
11
17:02.40
Altmayer, McKenzie
(2016)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#2)
G-3m_XC
12
17:04.00
Opatrny, Lauren
(2015)
(
McHenry, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#7)
G-3m_XC
13
17:04.10
Zaher, Anne
(2016)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#3)
G-3m_XC
14
17:04.40
Schmitt, Sarah
(2018)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#3)
G-3m_XC
15
17:05.00
Smith, Mimi
(2015)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#8)
G-3m_XC
16
17:06.00
Leonard, Mary Clare
(2017)
(
Marist, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#10)
G-3m_XC
16
17:06.00
Pendergast, Judy
(2016)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#9)
G-3m_XC
18
17:07.10
Ernst, Audrey
(2018)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#3)
G-3m_XC
19
17:07.11
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
Peoria Central Invitational(IL)
, 2014-10-04(#2)
G-3m_XC
20
17:08.00
DeTurris, Elly
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#12)
G-3m_XC
21
17:09.00
Hamilton, Claire
(2017)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#14)
G-3m_XC
22
17:11.00
Callahan, Mackenzie
(2017)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#15)
G-3m_XC
23
17:12.00
Grandys, Alexis
(2017)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#2)
G-3m_XC
24
17:12.06
Lau, Rachael
(2016)
(
Plainfield North, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#2)
G-3m_XC
25
17:12.16
Higuchi, Ayaiko
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Warren Blue Devil Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-20(#1)
G-3m_XC
26
17:12.90
Lutzow, Jenna
(2017)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#1)
G-3m_XC
27
17:13.00
Hahn, Emmie
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#16)
G-3m_XC
28
17:14.00
Conroy, Lauren
(2016)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#17)
G-3m_XC
29
17:16.00
Bollinger, Skyler
(2016)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
Detweiller At Dark(IL)
, 2014-07-25(#1)
G-3m_XC
29
17:16.00
Bollinger, Morgan
(2017)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#19)
G-3m_XC
31
17:16.30
Luczak, Lisa
(2015)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#4)
G-3m_XC
32
17:17.00
Summitt, Arielle
(2018)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#3)
G-3m_XC
32
17:17.00
McCabe, Grace
(2018)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#20)
G-3m_XC
34
17:17.30
Allen, Caitlyn
(2015)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#2)
G-3m_XC
35
17:18.00
Kieliszewski, Amy
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#22)
G-3m_XC
35
17:18.00
Nawor, Charlotte
(2016)
(
Highland Park, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#21)
G-3m_XC
37
17:18.70
Revord, Reilly
(2018)
(
Hinsdale Central, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#4)
G-3m_XC
38
17:19.00
Wilson, Brooke
(2017)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#24)
G-3m_XC
39
17:21.00
Brauer, Maria
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#4)
G-3m_XC
39
17:21.00
Gutt, Ali
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#25)
G-3m_XC
41
17:22.00
Beach, Megan
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#26)
G-3m_XC
42
17:24.20
Stephens, Emma
(2018)
(
Batavia, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#8)
G-3m_XC
43
17:26.00
Atkins, Sara
(2017)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#27)
G-3m_XC
44
17:26.10
Jockisch, Abby
(2015)
(
Dunlap, IL
)
Mid Illini Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-10-17(#1)
G-3m_XC
45
17:27.00
Michael, Annemarie
(2017)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#5)
G-3m_XC
46
17:29.80
Hoffman, Rachel
(2015)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#10)
G-3m_XC
47
17:30.20
Beebe, Nicole
(2016)
(
Canton, IL
)
IL 1A Farmington Regional(IL)
, 2014-10-25(#1)
G-3m_XC
48
17:31.00
Nadler, Abigail
(2015)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#6)
G-3m_XC
48
17:31.00
Shelton, Emily
(2018)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#29)
G-3m_XC
50
17:32.00
Hamilton, Emily
(2015)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#31)
G-3m_XC
50
17:32.00
Lechowicz, Sam
(2016)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#32)
G-3m_XC
52
17:32.10
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
Richard Spring Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-20(#5)
G-3m_XC
53
17:33.00
Schardt, Kortney
(2016)
(
Lakes, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#7)
G-3m_XC
54
17:33.74
Schulz, Morgan
(2015)
(
Cary-Grove Community, IL
)
Warren Blue Devil Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-20(#2)
G-3m_XC
55
17:36.00
Shepard, Caitlin
(2016)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#35)
G-3m_XC
55
17:36.00
Mujica, Christine
(2015)
(
Niles West, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#34)
G-3m_XC
57
17:36.90
McClowry, Maggie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#10)
G-3m_XC
58
17:37.00
Burton, Kara
(2015)
(
Palatine, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#37)
G-3m_XC
59
17:37.09
Manetsch, Melissa
(2018)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Meet(IL)
, 2014-10-18(#1)
G-3m_XC
60
17:37.60
Liz, Karina
(2016)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 2A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#2)
G-3m_XC
61
17:38.00
Escobar, Katie
(2015)
(
Fremd, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#40)
G-3m_XC
61
17:38.00
Ehrhardt, Emma
(2017)
(
Geneva, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#39)
G-3m_XC
63
17:40.00
House, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#41)
G-3m_XC
63
17:40.00
Beaumont, Haley
(2015)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#42)
G-3m_XC
65
17:40.60
Ramsey, Kirstie
(2017)
(
Wethersfield, IL
)
Peoria Heights Patriot Invitational(IL)
, 2014-10-18(#2)
G-3m_XC
66
17:41.40
Roman, Dakota
(2016)
(
Batavia, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#15)
G-3m_XC
67
17:41.61
Moravec, Emma
(2017)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#8)
G-3m_XC
68
17:42.00
Whitehouse, Lauren
(2016)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#8)
G-3m_XC
69
17:42.30
Overbeck, Vivian
(2016)
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#4)
G-3m_XC
70
17:43.00
Scholle, Maggie
(2017)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#43)
G-3m_XC
70
17:43.00
Rogers, Grace
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#45)
G-3m_XC
70
17:43.00
O'Connell, Ellie
(2017)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#44)
G-3m_XC
73
17:44.00
Sippel, Rebecca
(2015)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#9)
G-3m_XC
74
17:44.70
Long, Jocelyn
(2018)
(
Barrington, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#17)
G-3m_XC
75
17:44.90
Keleher, Cara
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#18)
G-3m_XC
76
17:45.00
Mendoza, Jocelyne
(2015)
(
Taft, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#47)
G-3m_XC
77
17:45.80
Ferguson, Janelle
(2015)
(
Auburn, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#13)
G-3m_XC
78
17:46.00
Kenwood, Kathryn
(2016)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#48)
G-3m_XC
78
17:46.00
Oetting, Grace
(2015)
(
Charleston, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#10)
G-3m_XC
80
17:46.60
Nabholz, Jamie
(2017)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Lake Park Harvey Braus Invitational(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#5)
G-3m_XC
81
17:47.15
Thate, Amanda
(2015)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
IL 3A Marist Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#9)
G-3m_XC
82
17:48.00
Martin, Emily
(2015)
(
Rosary, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#11)
G-3m_XC
82
17:48.00
Britten, Kiley
(2015)
(
Crystal Lake South, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#50)
G-3m_XC
84
17:49.00
Lutzow, Carley
(2015)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#5)
G-3m_XC
84
17:49.00
Grigg, Alexis
(2017)
(
Plainfield South, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#52)
G-3m_XC
86
17:49.90
Spearing, Kyleigh
(2016)
(
St. Ignatius, IL
)
ACC Charger Classic(IL)
, 2014-09-27(#1)
G-3m_XC
86
17:49.90
Bernat, Anatasia
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
West Aurora Stampede(IL)
, 2014-10-11(#3)
G-3m_XC
88
17:50.00
Milburn, Emma
(2018)
(
Lake Forest, IL
)
IL 2A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#14)
G-3m_XC
88
17:50.00
Biddle, Meagan
(2016)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#53)
G-3m_XC
88
17:50.00
Tamborski, Anna
(2016)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#6)
G-3m_XC
91
17:51.20
Jensen, Casey
(2017)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
West Aurora Stampede(IL)
, 2014-10-11(#4)
G-3m_XC
92
17:51.70
Appino, Delaney
(2017)
(
Boylan Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Kaneland Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#7)
G-3m_XC
93
17:51.90
Marcet, Ellie
(2016)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
IL 3A St. Charles East Sectional(IL)
, 2014-11-01(#15)
G-3m_XC
94
17:52.00
Burmester, Keri
(2016)
(
Red Bud, IL
)
IL 1A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#7)
G-3m_XC
94
17:52.00
Falsey, Erin
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#54)
G-3m_XC
94
17:52.00
Kurdej, Caroline
(2015)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#55)
G-3m_XC
94
17:52.00
Fix, Caroline
(2017)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#56)
G-3m_XC
94
17:52.00
Aguirre, Alondra
(2015)
(
Hoffman Estates, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#57)
G-3m_XC
99
17:53.00
Erdman, Mary
(2016)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A State Meet(IL)
, 2014-11-08(#59)
G-3m_XC
100
17:53.10
Austin, Alana
(2017)
(
Naperville Central, IL
)
First to the Finish Invitational - 3A(IL)
, 2014-09-13(#23)
See more performances for G-3m_XC