College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
2012 Outdoor
IL State 800 Elites
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-800
1
1:51.93
Filipczak, Michal
(2012)
(
Maine South, IL
)
(US#53)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
B-800
2
1:52.16
Crocker, Will
(2012)
(
Belvidere North, IL
)
(US#60)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15(#7)
B-800
2
1:52.16
Archibald, Peter
(2012)
(
Geneva, IL
)
(US#60)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#2)
B-800
4
1:52.53
Omar, Neal
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
(US#81)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2012-06-08(#5)
B-800
5
1:52.77
Popek, Dan
(2012)
(
Minooka Community, IL
)
(US#94)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2012-06-08(#6)
B-800
6
1:52.79
Alvarez, Chris
(2012)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
(US#95)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2012-06-08(#7)
B-800
7
1:53.14
Mazanke, Jake
(2012)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#4)
National Elites above. State Elites below
B-800
8
1:54.41
Pedziwiatr, Mark
(2012)
(
Lincoln-Way West, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2012-06-08(#11)
B-800
9
1:54.44
Fahey, Mike
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#7)
B-800
10
1:54.51
Leonard, Eric
(2012)
(
Sangamon Valley, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
B-800
11
1:54.55
Later, Leland
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
Senior All-Star Spotlight Meet(IL)
, 2012-06-09(#1)
B-800
12
1:54.68
Moore, Johnny
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#8)
B-800
13
1:54.72
Payton, Darren
(2013)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
B-800
14
1:54.73
Hernandez, Jacob
(2012)
(
Bloom Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#9)
B-800
15
1:54.74
Henderson, Brittian
(2012)
(
Latin, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#2)
B-800
16
1:54.88
Perrier, Patrick
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Southwest Conference Boys Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#1)
B-800
17
1:54.92
Fisher, Evan
(2012)
(
Oak Park-River Forest, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#10)
B-800
17
1:54.92
Snarski, Brock
(2014)
(
Meridian, IL
)
Shelbyville Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#2)
B-800
19
1:54.95
Anyiwo, Matt
(2014)
(
Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG(MD)
, 2012-07-28(#2)
B-800
20
1:55.02
Riba, Alex
(2013)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#2)
B-800
21
1:55.12
Click, Taylor
(2012)
(
Lake Forest Academy, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29(#5)
B-800
22
1:55.20
Mccormick, Cale
(2012)
(
Mahomet-Seymour, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
B-800
23
1:55.23
Inskeep, Grant
(2013)
(
Notre Dame, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-800
24
1:55.24
Zygmunt, Luke
(2012)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#1)
B-800
25
1:55.29
Stanek, Sam
(2012)
(
Glenbrook South, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#3)
B-800
26
1:55.35
Maxwell, Chad
(2013)
(
Edwardsville, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#3)
B-800
27
1:55.43
Thomas, Darius
(2013)
(
Macomb, IL
)
IL 2A Dunlap Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-800
28
1:55.71
Hale, Blake
(2013)
(
Robinson, IL
)
IL 1A Lawrenceville Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
B-800
29
1:55.90
Peterson, Erik
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24(#1)
B-800
30
1:55.92
Moore, Devario
(2012)
(
East St. Louis-Senior, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#4)
B-800
31
1:55.98
Weaver, James
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
Midwest Distance Festival(IL)
, 2012-06-08(#13)
B-800
32
1:56.20
Hoffmeyer, Torben
(2012)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#6)
B-800
33
1:56.25
Horton, Luke
(2014)
(
Harrisburg, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
B-800
34
1:56.30
Askin, Aidan
(2012)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
Whtn N / Nap N Boys Dual(IL)
, 2012-05-01(#1)
B-800
35
1:56.31
Cabrera, Fabian
(2012)
(
Leyden , IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-800
36
1:56.33
Trevizo, Travis
(
Riverside-Brookfield, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#4)
B-800
37
1:56.40
Bender, Jacob
(2012)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
York Boys Triangular(IL)
, 2012-04-03(#1)
B-800
38
1:56.50
Timlin, David
(2012)
(
Lane Technical, IL
)
Chicago Public League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#1)
B-800
38
1:56.50
Sebhat, Aron
(2012)
(
Niles North, IL
)
CSL - North Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-800
40
1:56.56
Brown, Michael
(2014)
(
Carmi-White County, IL
)
IL 1A State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-24(#1)
B-800
41
1:56.57
Campos, Josh
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-800
42
1:56.58
Dickson, Nolan
(2012)
(
Marmion Academy, IL
)
Suburban Christian Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#1)
B-800
42
1:56.58
Kliem, Clint
(2012)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#7)
B-800
44
1:56.60
Schneider, Tyler
(2012)
(
Conant, IL
)
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24(#3)
B-800
45
1:56.72
Grimshaw, Grant
(2013)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-800
46
1:56.73
Razo, Thomas
(2012)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#13)
B-800
47
1:56.76
Gulik, Mike
(2012)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
Mike Vandeever Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#2)
B-800
48
1:56.77
Erickson, Justin
(2014)
(
Charleston, IL
)
Region 7-AAAA Championship(GA)
, 2012-04-18(#1)
B-800
49
1:56.79
Bowering, Makoto
(2012)
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
B-800
50
1:56.91
Schroeder, Steve
(2012)
(
Monticello, IL
)
Piatt-Macon County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#2)
B-800
51
1:56.97
Lange, Adam
(2013)
(
Galena, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#8)
B-800
52
1:57.03
Skenandore, Chase
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#14)
B-800
53
1:57.07
Wold, John
(2014)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-800
54
1:57.09
Matysek, Nick
(2013)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-800
55
1:57.12
Dale, Jamison
(2013)
(
Jones College Prep, IL
)
Mather Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31(#1)
B-800
56
1:57.16
Ford, Todd
(2012)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#1)
B-800
57
1:57.17
Nunez, Tristan
(
Deerfield, IL
)
IL 3A Loyola Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#5)
B-800
58
1:57.20
Elkins, Zeke
(2012)
(
St. Joseph-Ogden, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#4)
B-800
59
1:57.22
Law, Deandre
(2012)
(
Galesburg, IL
)
Western Big 6 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
B-800
60
1:57.25
Jorgensen, Kevin
(2012)
(
Lake Park, IL
)
Best 4 Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
B-800
60
1:57.25
Rector, Jeffrey
(2012)
(
Roosevelt, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#8)
B-800
60
1:57.25
Jones, Nick
(2012)
(
Oregon, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#5)
B-800
63
1:57.27
Lenzini, David
(2014)
(
Crystal Lake Central, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
B-800
63
1:57.27
Garcia, Alejandro
(
Waukegan , IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-800
63
1:57.27
Juras, Pat
(2012)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
B-800
66
1:57.32
Crutchley, Adam
(2012)
(
Villa Grove, IL
)
IL Boys State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-26(#6)
B-800
67
1:57.33
Means, Logan
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#16)
B-800
68
1:57.34
Conrad, Dakota
(2012)
(
Auburn, IL
)
Sangamo Conference meet(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
B-800
68
1:57.34
Brady, Marlin
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
South 7 Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-800
70
1:57.45
Hahn, Karson
(2013)
(
Mount Vernon, IL
)
IL 2A Mascoutah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
B-800
71
1:57.46
Thielsen, Brendan
(2012)
(
Rolling Meadows, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
B-800
72
1:57.49
Powers, Sam
(2014)
(
St. Thomas More, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#2)
B-800
73
1:57.53
Debolt, Andrew
(
Plano, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#10)
B-800
74
1:57.56
Amiri, Jacob
(2014)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
WSC-Gold Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-800
75
1:57.60
Vucovich, Nicholas
(2014)
(
Fremd, IL
)
Mid Suburban League Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
B-800
76
1:57.65
Obecny, Trevor
(2013)
(
Huntley, IL
)
Fox Valley Conf Boys Championships(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
B-800
77
1:57.70
Julien, Marc-Daniel
(2012)
(
Niles West, IL
)
CSL-South Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-800
78
1:57.71
Lee, Malik
(2013)
(
Brooks College Prep Academy, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#11)
B-800
79
1:57.78
Procknow, Adam
(2012)
(
Prairie Ridge, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#4)
B-800
80
1:57.81
Wurtz, Scott
(2012)
(
Glenbard South, IL
)
Metro Suburban Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#1)
B-800
81
1:57.82
Butler, Jacob
(2013)
(
Warren Township, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
B-800
82
1:57.99
Chorma, Steven
(2014)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
Collinsville Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-05(#5)
B-800
83
1:58.07
Prajka, Nick
(2013)
(
Carl Sandburg, IL
)
IL 3A Lockport Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#2)
B-800
84
1:58.11
Lima, Alex
(2015)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#17)
B-800
85
1:58.14
Monigan, Jalon
(2014)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
AAU Ntl JO IB IG(TX)
, 2012-08-04(#8)
B-800
86
1:58.20
Garcia, Felipe
(2012)
(
Maine West, IL
)
CSL - North Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
B-800
87
1:58.21
Andrewson, Alec
(2012)
(
Manteno, IL
)
IL 2A Boys State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-25(#14)
B-800
88
1:58.22
Clevenger, Michael
(2012)
(
MacArthur, IL
)
Urbana Boys Open(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
B-800
89
1:58.23
Anderson, Derek
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
DuPage County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
B-800
89
1:58.23
Gunter, George
(2014)
(
Urbana University, IL
)
IL 1A Monticello Boys Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
B-800
91
1:58.24
Foster, Stedman
(2012)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Mather Invitational(IL)
, 2012-03-31(#2)
B-800
92
1:58.26
Gardner, Danny
(
Adlai E Stevenson, IL
)
Lake County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#3)
B-800
93
1:58.29
Perry, Kokeith
(2014)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
SWSC Blue Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
B-800
94
1:58.30
Thill, Mike
(2012)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Ron Gummerson Classic(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
B-800
95
1:58.32
Meyers, Matt
(2013)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
Suburban Christian Boys Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-09(#2)
B-800
95
1:58.32
Achen, Jack
(2013)
(
York Community, IL
)
IL 3A Whtn-Wrnvl South Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
B-800
97
1:58.37
Justus, Zac
(2014)
(
Pontiac, IL
)
Mahomet-Seymour Invitational(IL)
, 2012-05-12(#3)
B-800
98
1:58.38
Ramirez, Jon
(2013)
(
Lake Zurich, IL
)
North Suburban Conference Boys Championship(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
B-800
99
1:58.40
Meincke, Tim
(2012)
(
Palatine, IL
)
MSL West Boys Divisional Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-24(#5)
B-800
99
1:58.40
Marin, Miroljub
(2012)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
Kane County Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#3)
See more performances for B-800
G-800
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-800
1
2:08.48
Clayton, Courtney
(2013)
(
Hononegah, IL
)
(US#15)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-800
2
2:09.23
Rakosnik, Lindsey
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
(US#22)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-800
3
2:11.30
Meunier, Sydni
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
(US#74)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-800
4
2:11.75
Ackerman, Jessica
(2013)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
(US#87)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#1)
G-800
5
2:11.80
Stearns, Rebecca
(2012)
(
Downers Grove South, IL
)
(US#89)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-800
6
2:11.85
Gaesser, Angel
(2012)
(
Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley, IL
)
(US#92)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
G-800
7
2:11.94
Frigo, Michelle
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
(US#94)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
G-800
8
2:11.98
Schmitz, Kaylee
(2012)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
(US#100)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-800
9
2:12.38
Dean, Dhiaa
(2012)
(
Kenwood Academy, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO YM YW(MD)
, 2012-07-29(#1)
G-800
10
2:12.54
Cramsey, Kelsey
(2012)
(
Effingham, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#1)
G-800
11
2:13.17
Poplawski, Lauren
(2013)
(
Prospect, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#6)
G-800
12
2:13.33
Preston, Emma
(2012)
(
East Peoria, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#2)
G-800
13
2:13.62
Horton, Jahnell
(2012)
(
Evanston Township, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#3)
G-800
14
2:13.63
Reifel, Emma
(2013)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#2)
G-800
15
2:14.21
Baggett, Shianne
(2013)
(
Whitney Young, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-800
16
2:14.32
Paris, Kristen
(2012)
(
Fisher, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#3)
G-800
17
2:14.33
Dobbs, Michelle
(2013)
(
Rochelle, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#3)
G-800
18
2:14.38
Choquette, Nicole
(2013)
(
Urbana, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#4)
G-800
19
2:14.40
Wasowicz, Tess
(2013)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
National Elites above. State Elites below
G-800
20
2:14.74
Sprague, Allie
(2014)
(
Marengo, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#5)
G-800
21
2:14.80
Scull, Torree
(2015)
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#9)
G-800
22
2:14.99
Mundekis, Cassie
(2015)
(
Midwest Central, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#4)
G-800
23
2:15.00
Letts, Brittany
(2012)
(
Hillcrest, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#6)
G-800
24
2:15.19
Carley, Caroline
(2012)
(
Barrington, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-800
25
2:15.38
Wolf, Kayla
(2013)
(
Burlington Central, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#7)
G-800
26
2:15.56
Krawczykowski, Molly
(2014)
(
Willowbrook, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
G-800
27
2:15.64
Mink, Jackie
(2012)
(
Collinsville, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
G-800
28
2:15.86
Kosier, Isabella
(2014)
(
Canton, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#8)
G-800
29
2:16.11
Schmelzle, Hope
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
WW South Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#1)
G-800
30
2:16.19
Yeoman, Amy
(2012)
(
PORTA, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#9)
G-800
31
2:16.56
Kiple, McKenna
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-800
32
2:16.96
Weathered, Rachel
(2012)
(
Naperville North, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#3)
G-800
33
2:17.00
Gordon, Lisa
(2012)
(
Lyons Township, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational IL(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
G-800
34
2:17.01
Cardenas, Tami
(2015)
(
O'Fallon, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-800
35
2:17.11
Toennies, Ellen
(2012)
(
Breese Mater Dei, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#5)
G-800
36
2:17.35
Ummel, Kaley
(2012)
(
Lexington, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-17(#1)
G-800
37
2:17.47
Billingsley, Sydney
(2014)
(
Normal University, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#1)
G-800
38
2:17.64
VanVlierbergen, Lauren
(2015)
(
Harry D Jacobs, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-800
39
2:17.68
Oranika, Jessica
(2012)
(
Belleville West, IL
)
St. Clair Girls County Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25(#1)
G-800
40
2:17.98
Yong, Amy
(2012)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
Dupage Valley Conference Girls(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#4)
G-800
41
2:18.00
McDonnell, Jackie
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational IL(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#2)
G-800
42
2:18.21
Edwards, Taylor
(2015)
(
Arcola, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#6)
G-800
43
2:18.26
Tharp, Malary
(2014)
(
United, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#7)
G-800
44
2:18.27
James, Julie
(2013)
(
El Paso-Gridley, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#8)
G-800
45
2:18.48
Sheehan, Katie
(2015)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-800
46
2:18.49
Schwarz, Brittany
(2013)
(
Dixon, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#10)
G-800
47
2:18.51
Zimmer, Maddison
(2013)
(
Delavan, IL
)
IL 1A Girls State Finals(IL)
, 2012-05-19(#9)
G-800
48
2:18.53
Ryan, Olivia
(2015)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
USATF Ntl JO IB IG(MD)
, 2012-07-28(#3)
G-800
49
2:18.67
Tuin, Jordan
(2012)
(
South Elgin, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#6)
G-800
50
2:18.96
Santiago, Christina
(2014)
(
Prospect, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#4)
G-800
51
2:18.98
Bell, Esther
(2012)
(
Yorkville, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-800
52
2:19.09
Busch, Caitlin
(2012)
(
Freeburg Community, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-800
53
2:19.18
Arteaga, Celeste
(2013)
(
Rock Island, IL
)
IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
G-800
54
2:19.29
Strang, Sydney
(2014)
(
Kaneland , IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#4)
G-800
55
2:19.31
Sheehan, Kristin
(
St. Charles East, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
G-800
56
2:19.39
Schutt, Kaitlyn
(2013)
(
Benton, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-800
57
2:19.52
Beezhold, Alexa
(2014)
(
Illiana Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-800
58
2:19.55
Stewart, Carly
(2013)
(
Libertyville, IL
)
IL 3A Grayslake North Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-800
59
2:19.74
Bruner, Ashley
(2013)
(
Waubonsie Valley, IL
)
Weber Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#1)
G-800
60
2:19.79
Farnsworth, Alison
(2014)
(
Wheaton North, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#7)
G-800
61
2:19.92
Nagle, Maddie
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#6)
G-800
62
2:20.00
Kelly, Sarah
(2014)
(
Loyola Academy, IL
)
Argo Girls Invitational IL(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#3)
G-800
63
2:20.02
Coombs, Hannah
(2013)
(
Schaumburg, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
G-800
63
2:20.02
Nepote, Nicole
(2012)
(
Lincoln-Way East, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#7)
G-800
65
2:20.06
Dlabal, Danielle
(2013)
(
DeKalb, IL
)
IL 3A Hononegah Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-800
66
2:20.34
Watkins, Nicole
(2013)
(
Bartlett, IL
)
IL 3A Bartlett Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#5)
G-800
67
2:20.46
Marchese, Nini
(2012)
(
Benet Academy, IL
)
IL 3A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#6)
G-800
68
2:20.52
Gomez, Korina
(2014)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#2)
G-800
69
2:20.57
Sanders, Stef
(2012)
(
Lockport Township , IL
)
SWSC Blue Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
G-800
70
2:20.71
Golembeski, Ashley
(2013)
(
Oswego, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-800
71
2:20.77
Grant, Alicia
(2015)
(
Batavia, IL
)
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#1)
G-800
72
2:20.86
Myss, Sarah
(2012)
(
Carmel Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#3)
G-800
73
2:21.00
Stuenkel, Sydney
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Mike Vandeever Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#1)
G-800
74
2:21.02
McPherson, Cassidy
(2014)
(
Palatine, IL
)
Mid-Suburban League Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#5)
G-800
75
2:21.06
Lafemina, Angelica
(2013)
(
Tinley Park, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-800
76
2:21.10
Byrne, Megan
(2012)
(
Monmouth-Roseville, IL
)
West Central Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-800
77
2:21.14
Spencer, Kayla
(2012)
(
York Community, IL
)
Tiger Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-27(#2)
G-800
78
2:21.19
Kriha, Taylor
(2012)
(
Rich South, IL
)
IL 2A Hillcrest Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#2)
G-800
79
2:21.32
Letts, Abbie
(
Vernon Hills, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#5)
G-800
80
2:21.37
Hale, Kirby
(2012)
(
Springfield, IL
)
Springfield Girls City Meet(IL)
, 2012-04-25(#1)
G-800
81
2:21.52
Artega, Celeste
(
Rock Island, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#2)
G-800
82
2:21.57
Scheets, Jessica
(2012)
(
St. Charles North, IL
)
Upstate 8 River Girls Conference(IL)
, 2012-05-03(#2)
G-800
83
2:21.61
Jackson, Julie
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#1)
G-800
84
2:21.64
Adelman, Kathryn
(2014)
(
Geneva, IL
)
Sue Pariseau Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-21(#7)
G-800
85
2:21.74
Angst, Maggie
(2012)
(
Glenbard East, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#8)
G-800
86
2:21.90
Wert, Becca
(2015)
(
Aurora Christian, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#6)
G-800
87
2:21.92
Williamson, Clara
(2012)
(
Niles North, IL
)
IL 3A Niles West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#3)
G-800
88
2:21.93
Rehberg, Elsie
(2013)
(
Grayslake Central, IL
)
IL 2A Vernon Hills Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-11(#4)
G-800
89
2:22.00
Leonard, Emily
(2014)
(
Maine South, IL
)
Falcon Blue and Gold Invite(IL)
, 2012-04-14(#3)
G-800
90
2:22.01
Holm, Andrea
(2013)
(
Oswego East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#4)
G-800
91
2:22.06
Westen, Lauren
(2012)
(
Macomb, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#7)
G-800
92
2:22.09
Urbancik, Stephanie
(2014)
(
Downers Grove North, IL
)
Homewood Flossmoor Girls Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#4)
G-800
92
2:22.09
Herrmann, Erin
(2013)
(
Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL
)
IL 3A Lake Park Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#9)
G-800
94
2:22.12
Gutierrez, Hannah
(
Plainfield East, IL
)
IL 3A Joliet West Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#5)
G-800
95
2:22.14
Devereux, Ellen
(2012)
(
St. Teresa, IL
)
Piatt-Macon County Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-17(#1)
G-800
96
2:22.24
Koerner, Jenna
(2013)
(
Aurora Central Catholic, IL
)
IL 2A Girls State Prelims(IL)
, 2012-05-18(#6)
G-800
97
2:22.30
Born, Katie
(2012)
(
Glenbard West, IL
)
Bruce Ritter Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-13(#4)
G-800
98
2:22.37
Cahill, Megan
(2013)
(
Fenwick, IL
)
IL 2A Fenwick Sectional(IL)
, 2012-05-10(#1)
G-800
99
2:22.39
Fitzgerald, Meg
(2013)
(
Bloomington, IL
)
Southeast Spartan Invitational(IL)
, 2012-04-07(#3)
G-800
100
2:22.43
Wade, Sam
(2012)
(
New Trier Township, IL
)
CSL Girls Conference Meet(IL)
, 2012-05-04(#2)
See more performances for G-800