Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-1600 | 1 | 4:08.15 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) (US#13) | Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#2) |
B-1600 | 2 | 4:08.19 | Hutsalyuk, Pavlo (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) (US#15) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-1600 | 3 | 4:09.72 | Dale, Zach (2015) (Conant, IL) (US#32) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 4 | 4:09.78 | Reiser, Jesse (2015) (McHenry, IL) (US#33) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#2) |
B-1600 | 5 | 4:09.85 | Torpy, Sean (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) (US#34) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#1) |
B-1600 | 6 | 4:09.89 | Warren, Heath (2016) (Springfield, IL) (US#35) | Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#6) |
B-1600 | 7 | 4:09.93 | Davis, Jon (2016) (Oakwood, IL) (US#36) | Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#1) |
B-1600 | 8 | 4:10.70 | Smith, Keagan (2016) (Huntley, IL) (US#51) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 9 | 4:11.22 | Clevenger, Ryan (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) (US#63) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-1600 | 10 | 4:11.43 | Plowman, Matthew (2015) (York Community, IL) (US#69) | Kansas Relays(KS), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 11 | 4:13.06 | Schoenthal, Wes (2015) (Edwardsville, IL) | Nike Festival of Miles(MO), 2015-06-04(#5) |
B-1600 | 12 | 4:13.15 | McCue, Connor (2016) (West Aurora, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 13 | 4:13.41 | Christiansen, Jared (2015) (Hononegah, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-1600 | 14 | 4:14.07 | Santino, Daniel (2016) (St. Ignatius, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#5) |
B-1600 | 15 | 4:14.11 | Flight, Salvatore (2015) (Fenwick, IL) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#7) |
B-1600 | 16 | 4:14.38 | Brown, Graham (2015) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#6) |
B-1600 | 17 | 4:14.51 | Bruno, Alexander (2015) (Normal University, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#1) |
B-1600 | 18 | 4:14.88 | Madell, Connor (2016) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
B-1600 | 19 | 4:15.26 | Drabchuk, Roman (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-1600 | 20 | 4:15.30 | Torpy, Chris (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-1600 | 21 | 4:15.43 | Bobbitt, Brady (2015) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#8) |
B-1600 | 22 | 4:15.48 | Oh, Sam (2015) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-1600 | 23 | 4:16.67 | Mueller, Lance (2015) (Waterloo, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#3) |
B-1600 | 24 | 4:16.95 | Pereira, Matt (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 25 | 4:17.24 | Rodriguez, David (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#9) |
B-1600 | 26 | 4:17.36 | Hoffert, Jake (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-1600 | 27 | 4:17.99 | Mierzwa, Henry (2015) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-29(#14) |
B-1600 | 28 | 4:18.33 | Hoffert, Luke (2015) (Yorkville, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 29 | 4:18.37 | Gordon, Dorrian (2015) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#3) |
B-1600 | 30 | 4:18.44 | Kern Jr., Charlie (2018) (York Community, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#10) |
B-1600 | 31 | 4:18.50 | Eiring, Konrad (2015) (Barrington, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 32 | 4:18.69 | Swenson, Christian (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 32 | 4:18.69 | Wondaal, Nick (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Midwest Distance Classic(IL), 2015-06-13(#11) |
B-1600 | 34 | 4:18.95 | Weiss, Daniel (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 34 | 4:18.95 | Hyatt, Ashton (2016) (Champaign Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#4) |
B-1600 | 36 | 4:19.06 | Salvano, Kevin (2016) (Buffalo Grove, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 37 | 4:19.21 | Kintz, Austin (2016) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#5) |
B-1600 | 38 | 4:19.27 | Nash, Charles (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#5) |
B-1600 | 39 | 4:19.34 | Webster, Brenner (2015) (Salem Community, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 40 | 4:19.70 | Evertsen, Blake (2017) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-1600 | 41 | 4:19.81 | O'Keefe, Will (2017) (Granite City, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#4) |
B-1600 | 42 | 4:20.03 | Aho, Jack (2017) (Grayslake Central, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#1) |
B-1600 | 43 | 4:20.12 | Patel, Dhruvil (2015) (Niles North, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#6) |
B-1600 | 44 | 4:20.28 | Brennan, Tom (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#2) |
B-1600 | 45 | 4:20.46 | Barr, Martin (2016) (Niles North, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#3) |
B-1600 | 46 | 4:20.49 | Loud, Irwin (2017) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 47 | 4:20.55 | Fiene, Nick (2015) (Illiana Christian, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-1600 | 48 | 4:20.60 | Conroy, Seth (2016) (Huntley, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-1600 | 49 | 4:20.71 | Riege, Kyle (2017) (United Township, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 50 | 4:20.75 | Casey, Ben (2015) (Highland Park, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#7) |
B-1600 | 51 | 4:20.96 | Zona, Vince (2017) (Lyons Township, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#11) |
B-1600 | 52 | 4:21.20 | Griffith, Brian (2017) (Lake Zurich, IL) | Warren Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 53 | 4:21.30 | Horn, Connor (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 54 | 4:21.46 | Lalonde, Jack (2016) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#12) |
B-1600 | 55 | 4:21.63 | Johnson, Tyler (2016) (Pleasant Plains, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 56 | 4:21.73 | Mekaelian, Matt (2015) (Lake Forest, IL) | Lake County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 57 | 4:21.75 | Flowers, Ben (2017) (Jersey Comm, IL) | Collinsville Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-09(#5) |
B-1600 | 58 | 4:21.84 | Partee, John (2016) (Plainfield South, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-1600 | 59 | 4:21.86 | Knudsen, Soren (2017) (Minooka Community, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-1600 | 60 | 4:22.02 | Hahndorf, Michael (2016) (McHenry, IL) | Tim Holt Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-1600 | 61 | 4:22.03 | McCormick, Ross (2016) (Seneca, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#4) |
B-1600 | 62 | 4:22.08 | Borowsky, Jared (2016) (Adlai E Stevenson, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-1600 | 63 | 4:22.23 | Kakac, Corbin (2015) (Fairfield Comm, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#5) |
B-1600 | 64 | 4:22.25 | Monahan, Kyle (2015) (Barrington, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 65 | 4:22.26 | Leonard, Brian (2017) (Palatine, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-1600 | 66 | 4:22.32 | Gschwendtner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 67 | 4:22.35 | Macuiba, Dustin (2016) (Warren Township, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 68 | 4:22.36 | Wieties, Ryan (2015) (Batavia, IL) | Dan Horyn Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#11) |
B-1600 | 69 | 4:22.52 | Lyons, John (2015) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 70 | 4:22.53 | Warnes, Andrew (2016) (Tolono Unity, IL) | Monticello Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 71 | 4:22.59 | Rosendo, Raul (2016) (Joliet Central, IL) | Minooka Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#4) |
B-1600 | 72 | 4:22.63 | Sepanski, Alex (2015) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#3) |
B-1600 | 73 | 4:22.69 | Gillum, Jake (2017) (Metamora, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-1600 | 74 | 4:22.70 | Carr, Matt (2016) (Limestone Community, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#9) |
B-1600 | 75 | 4:22.81 | Nodus, Charlie (2016) (Hinsdale South, IL) | Mike Yavorski Hornet Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 76 | 4:22.87 | Porter, Nick (2016) (Paxton-Buckley-Loda, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#6) |
B-1600 | 77 | 4:22.92 | Johnsrud, Peter (2015) (Oswego, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 78 | 4:22.96 | Rosen, Danny (2016) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 79 | 4:23.17 | Healy, Noah (2017) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#1) |
B-1600 | 80 | 4:23.19 | Skelly, Landon (2016) (Glenwood, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#10) |
B-1600 | 81 | 4:23.20 | Denning, Max (2016) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 82 | 4:23.27 | Maloney, Kyle (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#4) |
B-1600 | 83 | 4:23.39 | Kolacki, Tommy (2015) (Lincoln-Way Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 84 | 4:23.40 | Oh, Ted (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 85 | 4:23.56 | Yunk, Eryk (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 86 | 4:23.73 | Millburg, Adam (2015) (Sycamore, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#3) |
B-1600 | 86 | 4:23.73 | Feldman, Josh (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 88 | 4:23.86 | Fluke, Ryan (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Roger Wilcox Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-1600 | 89 | 4:23.99 | Silverman, Jacob (2015) (Latin, IL) | IL 1A Lisle Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 90 | 4:24.12 | Peterson, Danny (2017) (Fremd, IL) | Palatine Relays(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-1600 | 91 | 4:24.23 | Ronzone, Michael (2018) (Marmion Academy, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 92 | 4:24.42 | Michael, Zach (2016) (Palatine, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 93 | 4:24.58 | Hickey, Connor (2015) (LaSalle-Peru, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#2) |
B-1600 | 94 | 4:24.76 | Richardson, Stephen (2017) (Libertyville, IL) | IL 3A Palatine Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-1600 | 95 | 4:24.79 | Cook, Michael (2015) (Wethersfield, IL) | IL 1A Farmington Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 96 | 4:24.84 | Lukas, Brandon (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#7) |
B-1600 | 97 | 4:24.89 | Cook, Johnathon (2015) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Downers Grove South Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 98 | 4:25.05 | Williams, Seth (2016) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | Sterling Night Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 99 | 4:25.08 | Gshwedntner, Kerry (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#1) |
B-1600 | 100 | 4:25.17 | Pajak, Filip (2017) (Prairie Ridge, IL) | Fox Valley Boys Conference meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-1600 | 101 | 4:25.26 | Anderson, Mike (2015) (Prospect, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-1600 | 102 | 4:25.41 | Moss, Ty (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 103 | 4:25.44 | Klaiber, Jon (2015) (Naperville North, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#2) |
B-1600 | 104 | 4:25.53 | Davila, Luis (2015) (Jefferson, IL) | Gib Seegers Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 105 | 4:25.68 | Meyer, Jacob (2016) (University of Chicago Lab School, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#9) |
B-1600 | 106 | 4:25.70 | Skucas, Martin (2017) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#7) |
B-1600 | 107 | 4:25.79 | Banks, Michael (2015) (Loyola Academy, IL) | Marquette University HS Invitational(WI), 2015-05-02(#5) |
B-1600 | 107 | 4:25.79 | Cozine, Matt (2016) (Prospect, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-1600 | 109 | 4:26.00 | Gleisner, David (2016) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Buffalo Grove BATE Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#3) |
B-1600 | 109 | 4:26.00 | Diamond, Jack (2015) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-1600 | 111 | 4:26.01 | Musial, Clay (2015) (Burlington Central, IL) | IL 2A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#11) |
B-1600 | 112 | 4:26.07 | Wilkerson, Brandon (2015) (Tri-Point, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#6) |
B-1600 | 113 | 4:26.08 | Sodaro, Brian (2016) (Maine South, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 114 | 4:26.09 | Jaskowiak, Jake (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | IL 3A York Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 115 | 4:26.19 | Buechner, Chris (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Red Grange Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#3) |
B-1600 | 115 | 4:26.19 | Litowitz, Jack (2016) (New Trier Township, IL) | IL 3A Loyola Academy Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-1600 | 117 | 4:26.21 | Lee, Jacob (2015) (Washington Comm, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 118 | 4:26.24 | Sebok, Jack (2016) (Plainfield North, IL) | Winston Brown Invitational(IL), 2015-04-25(#2) |
B-1600 | 119 | 4:26.32 | Kirk, Ethan (2015) (Downers Grove South, IL) | Bob Cohoon Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#9) |
B-1600 | 120 | 4:26.36 | Saavedra, Walmer (2016) (Lindblom College Preparatory, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#1) |
B-1600 | 121 | 4:26.56 | Pommier, Gabe (2017) (Mahomet-Seymour, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#2) |
B-1600 | 122 | 4:26.57 | Ahlers, Chris (2017) (Sterling Newman, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#7) |
B-1600 | 123 | 4:26.58 | Landon, Cory (2016) (Carlinville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2015-05-30(#8) |
B-1600 | 124 | 4:26.66 | Protsiv, Mark (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#3) |
B-1600 | 125 | 4:26.67 | Prus, Jon (2017) (Crystal Lake South, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#3) |
B-1600 | 126 | 4:26.83 | Fortin, Victor (2016) (Notre Dame, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 127 | 4:26.87 | Worku, Keduse (2017) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#2) |
B-1600 | 128 | 4:26.90 | Grba, Malcolm (2015) (Northside Prep, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 129 | 4:26.93 | Jacobs, Dylan (2018) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Pete Struck Eagle Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#11) |
B-1600 | 130 | 4:27.00 | Suarez, Joseph (2015) (Plainfield East, IL) | Metea Valley Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-1600 | 130 | 4:27.00 | Flood, Daniel (2016) (Mount Vernon, IL) | IL 2A Triad Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 132 | 4:27.05 | DeYoung, Colin (2016) (Illiana Christian, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#3) |
B-1600 | 133 | 4:27.11 | Fossing, Matt (2015) (Fremd, IL) | MSL-West Boys Divisional Championship(IL), 2015-04-28(#2) |
B-1600 | 134 | 4:27.20 | Domiano, Alex (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-1600 | 135 | 4:27.29 | Mcgettigan, Seamus (2016) (Ottawa Township, IL) | Sterling Night Relays(IL), 2015-05-01(#2) |
B-1600 | 136 | 4:27.36 | Church, Michael (2017) (East Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 136 | 4:27.36 | Stelmasek, Matt (2016) (Johnsburg, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#1) |
B-1600 | 138 | 4:27.40 | Widmann, Michael (2015) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Upstate Eight Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#2) |
B-1600 | 139 | 4:27.51 | Lennon, John (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-1600 | 140 | 4:27.56 | Khan, Kallin (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Glenbard South Boys Raider Invitational(IL), 2015-04-24(#2) |
B-1600 | 141 | 4:27.58 | Lingle, Lucas (2015) (Canton, IL) | Galesburg Boys ABC Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 142 | 4:27.61 | Baldonado, Al (2015) (Hall, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#9) |
B-1600 | 143 | 4:27.75 | Feehan, Mitch (2016) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 144 | 4:27.78 | Chomiak, John (2016) (Lincoln-Way North, IL) | Chicago Magnificent Miles(IL), 2015-06-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 145 | 4:27.83 | Reed, Curtis (2015) (Mt. Zion, IL) | Shelbyville Boys Open(IL), 2015-05-16(#1) |
B-1600 | 146 | 4:27.85 | Sciurba, Mark (2016) (St. Charles East, IL) | Kane County Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#3) |
B-1600 | 147 | 4:27.91 | Petersen, Matt (2016) (Hoffman Estates, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 148 | 4:28.00 | Mceneaney, Jake (2017) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#1) |
B-1600 | 149 | 4:28.06 | Stewart, Joe (2016) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
B-1600 | 150 | 4:28.10 | Walczak, Ben (2015) (Lincoln-Way East, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#3) |
B-1600 | 151 | 4:28.24 | Wilson, Kenton (2015) (Shelbyville, IL) | IL 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2015-05-28(#11) |
B-1600 | 152 | 4:28.26 | Weber, Andy (2015) (St. Ignatius, IL) | Chicago Catholic League Championships(IL), 2015-05-16(#4) |
B-1600 | 153 | 4:28.34 | Manion, Tyler (2015) (Granite City, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#5) |
B-1600 | 154 | 4:28.40 | Mendez, Clayton (2018) (Whitney Young, IL) | Chicago Public League City Championships(IL), 2015-05-09(#2) |
B-1600 | 155 | 4:28.41 | Frank, Alex (2016) (Wheaton North, IL) | DuPage Valley Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#2) |
B-1600 | 155 | 4:28.41 | Grocholski, Mike (2016) (Huntley, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#5) |
B-1600 | 157 | 4:28.46 | Sultan, Shujaat (2016) (Conant, IL) | Rolling Meadows Mustang Classic(IL), 2015-05-01(#5) |
B-1600 | 158 | 4:28.50 | Ziegenhorn, Kevin (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Barrington Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-14(#3) |
B-1600 | 159 | 4:28.54 | Hanson, Spencer (2017) (Woodstock, IL) | IL 2A Richmond-Burton Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#2) |
B-1600 | 160 | 4:28.56 | Danner, Alec (2017) (Downers Grove North, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#5) |
B-1600 | 161 | 4:28.63 | Plischke, Josh (2015) (John Hersey, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#10) |
B-1600 | 162 | 4:28.73 | Aguilera, Jose (2015) (Joliet Central, IL) | IL 3A Homewood-Flossmoor Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 163 | 4:28.77 | Marcos, Jaime (2017) (Von Steuben Metro Science, IL) | IL 3A Northside Prep Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#7) |
B-1600 | 164 | 4:28.83 | Nold, Trevor (2016) (Oswego East, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-1600 | 165 | 4:28.96 | Thornton, Thomas (2015) (Limestone Community, IL) | IL 2A Macomb Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#8) |
B-1600 | 166 | 4:28.98 | Wischnewsky, Sam (2016) (Whitney Young, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#14) |
B-1600 | 167 | 4:28.99 | Besson, Zach (2015) (Antioch, IL) | North Suburban Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-14(#8) |
B-1600 | 168 | 4:29.00 | Dina, Dominic (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Neuqua Valley / Metea Valley Boys Dual(IL), 2015-05-05(#2) |
B-1600 | 168 | 4:29.00 | May, Jon (2016) (York Community, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-16(#6) |
B-1600 | 170 | 4:29.04 | Hamblen, Brayden (2017) (Rock Falls Township, IL) | John McCormick Invitational(IL), 2015-05-08(#3) |
B-1600 | 171 | 4:29.10 | Sarchet, Will (2015) (Jones College Prep, IL) | York Boys Triangular(IL), 2015-04-11(#3) |
B-1600 | 171 | 4:29.10 | Badillo, Christian (2015) (Lane Technical, IL) | CPS Boys Varsity Trials(IL), 2015-05-06(#7) |
B-1600 | 173 | 4:29.13 | Walker, Eli (2016) (Belvidere North, IL) | IL 3A Guilford Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 174 | 4:29.14 | Monkemeyer, Nick (2016) (Rockford Christian, IL) | Matt Wulf Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-1600 | 175 | 4:29.15 | Bastian, Shea (2016) (Batavia, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#6) |
B-1600 | 176 | 4:29.23 | Reese, Jordan (2017) (Maine South, IL) | New Trier Boys F/S Invitational(IL), 2015-04-28(#1) |
B-1600 | 177 | 4:29.25 | Davidson, Brett (2016) (Highland Park, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-1600 | 178 | 4:29.28 | Copeland, Phillip (2015) (Dunlap, IL) | Gene Ward Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#1) |
B-1600 | 179 | 4:29.30 | Liston, Alex (2015) (Maine West, IL) | CSL-North Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#6) |
B-1600 | 180 | 4:29.31 | Howley, Tim (2015) (Rolling Meadows, IL) | Mid-Suburban League Boys Championships(IL), 2015-05-15(#11) |
B-1600 | 181 | 4:29.34 | Bell, Colton (2016) (Charleston, IL) | IL 2A Mattoon Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#4) |
B-1600 | 182 | 4:29.44 | Ceballos, Gabe (2015) (Minooka Community, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#9) |
B-1600 | 183 | 4:29.50 | Mitchell, Evan (2017) (Lincoln-Way West, IL) | John Bell Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#2) |
B-1600 | 183 | 4:29.50 | Wolak, Patrick (2016) (Neuqua Valley, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#2) |
B-1600 | 185 | 4:29.55 | Monaghan, Jack (2016) (Oak Park-River Forest, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#1) |
B-1600 | 186 | 4:29.56 | Chenoweth, David (2015) (Geneseo, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#4) |
B-1600 | 187 | 4:29.60 | Dammeier, Cole (2015) (Wheeling, IL) | Wanner Knights Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#15) |
B-1600 | 188 | 4:29.62 | Ricthman, Matt (2018) (Kaneland , IL) | IL 2A Sterling Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#4) |
B-1600 | 189 | 4:29.72 | Chavez, Thomas (2017) (Naperville Central, IL) | IL 3A Plainfield North Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#10) |
B-1600 | 190 | 4:29.90 | Santacruz, Austin (2015) (New Trier Township, IL) | Gus Scott Co-Ed Invitational(IL), 2015-04-17(#3) |
B-1600 | 191 | 4:29.93 | Davis, Michael (2015) (Providence Catholic, IL) | LWW Warrior Invitational(IL), 2015-05-01(#6) |
B-1600 | 192 | 4:30.00 | Hecht, Ben (2015) (Glenbard West, IL) | Haake Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-04-18(#1) |
B-1600 | 193 | 4:30.10 | Carius, Brady (2015) (Morton, IL) | Canton Co-Ed Triangular(IL), 2015-04-29(#2) |
B-1600 | 193 | 4:30.10 | Smith, Jared (2015) (DeKalb, IL) | NIB-12 Boys Conference Meet(IL), 2015-05-15(#5) |
B-1600 | 193 | 4:30.10 | Hill, Eli (2015) (Normal University, IL) | Mahomet-Seymour Boys Invitational(IL), 2015-05-16(#2) |
B-1600 | 196 | 4:30.32 | Macias, Arie (2017) (Alton, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-22(#6) |
B-1600 | 197 | 4:30.37 | Kelly, Turner (2015) (Oswego East, IL) | Red Ribbon Classic(IL), 2015-05-02(#3) |
B-1600 | 198 | 4:30.44 | Anderson, Billy (2015) (Deerfield, IL) | EIU Race At State(IL), 2015-05-29(#3) |
B-1600 | 199 | 4:30.50 | Tandle, Nick (2015) (Hinsdale Central, IL) | WSC-Silver Boys Frosh/JV/Open Meet (IL), 2015-05-09 |
B-1600 | 200 | 4:30.51 | Olvera, Nick (2017) (Schaumburg, IL) | IL 3A West Aurora Boys Sectional(IL), 2015-05-21(#7) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-1600 | | |