College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
How to get ranked
Best of Dyestat Outdoor
National LJ Elites
The best performances on Dyestat all the way back to 1999
Follow US#1 updates with RSS
   
Get US#1 updates on Facebook
B-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
B-LJ
1
26-10.00
Goodwin, Marquise
(2009)
(
Rowlett, TX
)
USA Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28w(1.3)(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
25-11.00
Matthews, Tilden
(2008)
(
Poinciana, FL
)
Winter Sun 1-19 OUT(FL)
, 2008-01-19
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
2
25-10.75
Lamb, Bryce
(2009)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ
2
25-10.75
Hunter, Justin
(2010)
(
Ocean Lakes, VA
)
US Junior Nationals(IA)
, 2010-06-27w(0.2)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-10.75
Lawson, Jarrion
(2012)
(
Liberty-Eylau, TX
)
TX 3A Region 2 Commerce(TX)
, 2012-04-28
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-10.00
Zeigler, Dominique
(2003)
(
Harker Heights, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2003-05-24
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-10.00
Moore, Nate
(2014)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-LJ
4
25-08.75
Moore, Nate
(2014)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
CA State Championships- Finals(CA)
, 2014-06-07w(0.6)(#1)
B-LJ
4
25-08.75
Holloway, Grant
(2016)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
VA 6A State Meet(VA)
, 2015-06-06w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-08.25
Hill, Stephen
(2009)
(
Miller Grove, GA
)
GA State Boys 4A(GA)
, 2009-05-07
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
6
25-08.00
Lawson, Jarrion
(2012)
(
Liberty-Eylau, TX
)
TX 3A State Meet(TX)
, 2012-05-12w(0.8)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-07.75
Tennell, Adron
(2006)
(
Irving, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-07.00
Souza, Joey
(2015)
(
Kingsburg, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2014-04-19
w(3.3)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
25-06.75
Hall, Ken
(2005)
(
Tara, LA
)
USATF J.O. YMYW(OR)
, 2004-08-01
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-06.75
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-LJ
7
25-06.50
Ward, Ja'Mari
(2016)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
St. Clair County Boys Championships(IL)
, 2015-04-28w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-06.50
Dillon, Cleavon
(2001)
(
Leavenworth, KS
)
Sunflower Lg(KS)
, 2001-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
8
25-06.25
Dillon, Cleavon
(2001)
(
Leavenworth, KS
)
AAU JO YM/YW(VA)
, 2001-08-04w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ
9
25-06.00
Jackson, Howard
(2001)
(
Brazosport, TX
)
State 4A(TX)
, 2001-05-11w(2)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-06.00
Taylor, Christian
(2008)
(
Sandy Creek, GA
)
GA State Boys 3A OUT(GA)
, 2008-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-06.00
Williams, Roy
(2000)
(
Permian, TX
)
5A State(TX)
, 2000-05-13
w(4)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-05.75
Hutsona, Derrell
(2003)
(
Helix, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-LJ
10
25-05.50
White, Travonn
(2013)
(
Mountain Pointe, AZ
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2013-06-08w(0.2)(#1)
B-LJ
11
25-05.25
Jackson, Adoree'
(2014)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Chandler Rotary Invitational(AZ)
, 2014-03-22w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
12
25-05.00
Marion, Kevin
(2003)
(
Dixie Hollins, FL
)
3A State Meet(FL)
, 2002-05-11w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-04.75
Locke, Derrick
(2007)
(
Hugo, OK
)
OK 4A State Meet(OK)
, 2007-05-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-04.50
Jefferson, Andre
(2013)
(
John Tyler, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16
w(3.5)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-03.50
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
Districts 5A(TX)
, 2005-04-16
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-03.25
Holmes, Roman
(2008)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(4.8)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
25-02.75
Gatson, Francois
(2005)
(
Southwood, LA
)
5A State Meet(LA)
, 2003-05-09
w(3.3)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-02.50
Averett, Anthony
(2013)
(
Woodbury, NJ
)
Woodbury Relays(NJ)
, 2012-04-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
13
25-02.25
Wheeler, Chase
(2009)
(
De La Salle, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-02.25
Thompson, Mykkele
(2011)
(
Stevens, TX
)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results(TX)
, 2011-04-08
w(3.1)
(#1)
B-LJ
14
25-02.00
Mobley, Desmond
(2013)
(
Greece Olympia, NY
)
NY State Meet - Championship(NY)
, 2012-06-09w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-02.00
Kennedy, Robert
(1999)
(
El Camino, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05
w(4)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-02.00
Johnson, Brian
(1999)
(
Iowa, LA
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19
w(3.6)
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
25-02.00
Davis, Albert
(2002)
(
Northern, NC
)
AAU JO YM/YW(VA)
, 2001-08-04
w(3.9)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
25-02.00
Mcclam, Josh
(2011)
(
Holly Springs, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18
w(3)
(#1)
B-LJ
15
25-01.75
Wallace, Lawrence
(2015)
(
Tucson Magnet, AZ
)
AZ D1 State Meet(AZ)
, 2015-05-09w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-01.75
Oleksy, Tommy
(1999)
(
Nederland, TX
)
4A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-01.50
Thomas, Zedric
(2007)
(
New Iberia, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2007-05-05
w(2.2)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-01.50
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
(
Dawson, TX
)
Pearland Oiler Relays(TX)
, 2015-02-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
16
25-01.25
Rands, Robert
(2005)
(
Bellevue East, NE
)
USATF J.O. YMYW(OR)
, 2004-08-01w(1.9)(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
25-01.25
Kent, Jordan
(2002)
(
Winston Churchill, OR
)
State 4A(OR)
, 2001-05-26
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-LJ
17
25-01.00
Locke, Derrick
(2007)
(
Hugo, OK
)
OK 4A Region Madill(OK)
, 2007-04-28w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
17
25-01.00
Alexander, Gemayel
(2001)
(
Bakersfield, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2001-04-14w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
17
25-01.00
Teasley, Queito
(2005)
(
Cinco Ranch, TX
)
District prelim(TX)
, 1899-12-30w(1.3)
B-LJ
NWI
25-01.00
Hicks, Jeremy
(2005)
(
Elsik, TX
)
Districts 5A(TX)
, 2005-04-16
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
25-01.00
Lankford, Ryan
(2010)
(
Paxon, FL
)
Gateway Conference(FL)
, 2010-03-25
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
20
25-00.75
Taylor, Ramonce
(2004)
(
Belton, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-00.75
Wise, Dermillo
(2002)
(
St. Petersburg, FL
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2001-06-16
w(2.3)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-00.75
Charles, Hugh
(2004)
(
Keller, TX
)
District 5A Reg 1(TX)
, 2004-04-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
21
25-00.50
Williams, Shane
(
Victory Christian, NC
)
Northside Chr dual OUT(NC)
, 2007-03-27w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
21
25-00.50
Bradley, Aaron
(2009)
(
Gahr, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06w(1.1)(#2)
B-LJ
21
25-00.50
Mcclam, Josh
(2011)
(
Holly Springs, NC
)
NB Nationals(NC)
, 2011-06-18w(2)(#1)
B-LJ
21
25-00.50
Jefferson, Andre
(2013)
(
John Tyler, TX
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2013-06-16w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-00.50
Bradley, Mark
(2000)
(
Pine Bluff, AR
)
Doc Walker Relays(AR)
, 2000-04-01
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-00.50
Dawson, Skye
(2009)
(
Dallas Christian, TX
)
TX TAPPS 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2009-05-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-00.50
Crawford, Corey
(2010)
(
Indian Hills, NJ
)
Aviator Relays(NJ)
, 2010-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-00.50
Dixon, Joshua
(2012)
(
Cedarburg, WI
)
Bulldog True Team Invitational(WI)
, 2012-05-10
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
25-00.25
Fournier, Josh
(2001)
(
Bacon Academy, CT
)
Eastern CT Conf(CT)
, 2001-05-19
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
25
25-00.00
Vinston, Corey
(2006)
(
Phoebus, VA
)
VA District Peninsula(VA)
, 2006-05-20w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
25
25-00.00
Butts, Ryan
(2008)
(
Antelope Valley, CA
)
Golden-CA League OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-01w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
25
25-00.00
Taylor, James
(2009)
(
Nansemond River, VA
)
VA State 3A(VA)
, 2009-05-29w(0.5)(#2)
B-LJ
25
25-00.00
Van Assen, Miguel
(2016)
(
Unattached, FL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06w(1.3)(#2)
B-LJ
25
25-00.00
Nance, Justes
(2017)
(
Blair, NJ
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(0.2)(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
25-00.00
Prentice, Terry
(2007)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
Golden West A OUT(CA)
, 2007-06-10
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
25-00.00
Turner, Jonathan
(2011)
(
Corpus Christi Carroll, TX
)
Texas Relays - Fri. Results(TX)
, 2011-04-08
w(4.8)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
24-11.75
Slater, Jovonte
(2011)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2011-05-21
w(2.8)
(#1)
B-LJ
30
24-11.50
Nunnally, Rashaad
(2004)
(
Sheldon, CA
)
Sec. Sac Joaquin(CA)
, 2004-05-28w(1.3)(#1)
B-LJ
30
24-11.50
Burrell, Cameron
(2013)
(
Ridge Point, TX
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(0.7)(#2)
B-LJ
30
24-11.50
Scott, Devin
(2013)
(
West Jefferson, LA
)
Sugar Bowl Classic(LA)
, 2013-03-23w(0.5)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-11.50
Williams, Nakia
(1999)
(
Daingerfield, TX
)
3A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-11.50
Washington, Antoine
(2002)
(
Cy-Fair, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(5.4)
(#1)
B-LJ
33
24-11.25
Taylor, Christian
(2008)
(
Sandy Creek, GA
)
USA Jr Nationals(OH)
, 2008-06-22w(-2.1)(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
24-11.25
Madkins, Alex
(2008)
(
Midwest City, OK
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(6.6)
(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
24-11.25
Jones, Brandon
(2001)
(
Liberty-Eylau, TX
)
3A regional(TX)
, 2001-04-28
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-11.25
Miles, Anthony
(2003)
(
Winslow Township, NJ
)
Meet of Champions(NJ)
, 2002-06-05
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-11.25
Field, Devin
(2013)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2011-05-13
w(3)
(#1)
B-LJ
34
24-11.00
Samuels, Jarrett
(2011)
(
Zebulon B Vance, NC
)
Blunt East Coast Inv YMYW(NC)
, 2010-07-25w(0.5)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-11.00
Sanders, Melvin
(1999)
(
Liberal, KS
)
Swenson List(KS)
, 1999-05-30
NWI
B-LJ
NWI
24-11.00
Thomas, Sean
(2001)
(
Mount Carmel Area, PA
)
Pottsville(PA)
, 1999-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-11.00
Williams, Clarence
(2004)
(
Booker T. Washington, FL
)
3A Region(FL)
, 2004-04-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-11.00
Powell, Jordan
(2005)
(
Canyon del Oro, AZ
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2005-06-04
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-11.00
Niemiec, Alex
(2013)
(
Chicopee Comprehensive, MA
)
New England Champs(CT)
, 2013-06-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
35
24-10.75
Kelly, Anthoula
(2014)
(
Galena Park, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2014-05-09w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
36
24-10.50
Turner, Ed
(2007)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
Clear Creek Rel(TX)
, 2006-03-10w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
36
24-10.50
Frederick, Norris
(2004)
(
Roosevelt, WA
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2004-06-12w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
36
24-10.50
Field, Devin
(2013)
(
Lancaster, TX
)
USATF Ntl JO YMYW Day 4(KS)
, 2011-07-29w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
36
24-10.50
Slater, Jovonte
(2011)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CA State Meet Finals(CA)
, 2011-06-04w(-0.3)(#1)
B-LJ
36
24-10.50
Vann, Gregory
(2015)
(
Rio Mesa, CA
)
ASICS Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA)
, 2015-03-28w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-10.50
Scott, Rolando
(2000)
(
Concordia Lutheran, IN
)
Ft Wayne Reg(IN)
, 1999-05-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-10.50
Kilmartin, Donovan
(2003)
(
Eagle, ID
)
District(ID)
, 2003-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
41
24-10.00
Souza, Joey
(2015)
(
Kingsburg, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-12w(1.4)(#2)
B-LJ
41
24-10.00
Jefferson, Trumaine
(2014)
(
Oak Ridge, TX
)
TX 5A Region 2 Waco(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-10.00
Jones, Darius
(2009)
(
Marshall, TX
)
TX 4A Region 2(TX)
, 2009-05-13
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
43
24-09.75
Simms, Allen
(2000)
(
Eleanor Roosevelt, MD
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24w(2)(#7)
B-LJ
43
24-09.75
Grey, Rayon
(2016)
(
Beacon, NY
)
Loucks Games(NY)
, 2015-05-09w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-09.75
Dendy, Marquis
(2011)
(
Middletown, DE
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2011-04-09
w(5.3)
(#1)
B-LJ
45
24-09.50
Rouse, Jeremy
(2008)
(
Apopka, FL
)
FL Reg 4A-1 OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-23w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
45
24-09.50
Nelson, Charles
(2014)
(
Seabreeze, FL
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(1.5)(#4)
B-LJ
WIND
24-09.50
Lampert, John
(2002)
(
Wylie, TX
)
State 3A(TX)
, 2001-05-12
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-09.50
Lampert, John
(2002)
(
Wylie, TX
)
3A Reg 1 Odessa(TX)
, 2002-04-27
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-09.50
Jackson, Jonathan
(2003)
(
South Grand Prairie, TX
)
5A District(TX)
, 2003-04-12
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-09.50
Lane, Cal
(2009)
(
Sikeston, MO
)
MO Class 3 Sec 1(MO)
, 2009-05-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-09.25
Mills, William
(2000)
(
Copley, OH
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24
w(2.7)
(#8)
B-LJ
47
24-09.00
George, Vernon
(2008)
(
Zion-Benton Twnshp, IL
)
USATF JO Ntl YM/YW OUT(CA)
, 2007-07-29w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
47
24-09.00
Royster, Brandon
(2000)
(
Fairfax, VA
)
Liberty District(VA)
, 1999-05-19w(0)
B-LJ
NWI
24-09.00
Brown, Ryan
(2000)
(
Tigard, OR
)
Sandy Inv(OR)
, 2000-04-08
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-09.00
Faulk, Dexter
(2000)
(
Woodside, VA
)
Regional(VA)
, 1899-12-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-09.00
Brown, Marcus
(2004)
(
Kentwood, LA
)
2A State Meet(LA)
, 2004-05-06
w(4)
(#1)
B-LJ
49
24-08.75
Otto, BJ
(2007)
(
Murray County Central, MN
)
Classic Subn-MN conf OUT(MN)
, 2007-05-25w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
49
24-08.75
Fields, George
(2005)
(
Ridge View, SC
)
Coaches Classic(SC)
, 2005-03-26w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
49
24-08.75
Moore, Rafael
(2013)
(
Tallwood, VA
)
VA AAA State Championship(VA)
, 2012-06-02w(2)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-08.75
Jackson, Oliver
(2000)
(
Royal, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05
w(5.2)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.50
Brown, Charles
(2015)
(
Hirschi, TX
)
Burkburnett Boomtown Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-03
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
52
24-08.50
Doris, Troy
(2007)
(
Bolingbrook, IL
)
Sandburg tri OUT(IL)
, 2007-05-01w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
52
24-08.50
Holmes, Roman
(2008)
(
Cherry Creek, CO
)
CO Reg 5-5A OUT(CO)
, 2008-05-10w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
52
24-08.50
Rosario, Nelson
(2008)
(
El Camino, CA
)
CA SD D1 Prelims OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-17w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
52
24-08.50
Borne, Rusty
(
South Lafourche, LA
)
LA 5A State Meet(LA)
, 2010-05-08w(1.3)(#1)
B-LJ
52
24-08.50
Lavong, Carlton
(2010)
(
Methacton, PA
)
PA 3A State(PA)
, 2010-05-28w(-0.2)(#1)
B-LJ
52
24-08.50
Moore, Isaiah
(2014)
(
Hugh M Cummings, NC
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14w(0.1)(#3)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.50
Barber, Richard
(2000)
(
Topeka, KS
)
Junction City Inv(KS)
, 2000-04-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.50
Clay, Alex
(2002)
(
Columbus, MS
)
Regional(MS)
, 2001-03-28
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.50
Lee, Patrick
(2003)
(
Columbus, FL
)
4A State Meet(FL)
, 2003-05-17
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.50
Ezell, Orlando
(
Opelika, AL
)
AL Sec 2-6A(AL)
, 2009-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
58
24-08.25
Leong, Lyle
(2006)
(
Abilene, TX
)
TX State 5A(TX)
, 2006-05-13w(1)(#2)
B-LJ
58
24-08.25
Knotts, Richard
(2008)
(
Nimitz, TX
)
TX Reg 3-5A OUT(TX)
, 2008-04-26w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
58
24-08.25
Forbes, Damar
(2009)
(
Martin Luther King, Jr, GA
)
USATF JO Ntl Youth OUT(NE)
, 2008-07-22w(2)(#1)
B-LJ
58
24-08.25
Jackson, Mark
(2010)
(
Taylor, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2010-04-03w(0.5)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-08.25
Casupanan, Denny
(2002)
(
Tustin, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2002-06-01
w(2.1)
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
24-08.25
Evers, Bobby
(2004)
(
Bangs, TX
)
2A State Meet(TX)
, 2003-05-10
w(5)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.25
Anderson, Tyler
(2011)
(
Hillsboro, TN
)
Boston-Moon Classic(TN)
, 2011-04-09
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
62
24-08.00
Wilson, Traquincey
(2008)
(
Lawrence North, IN
)
IN Reg Boys Mt Vernon OUT(IN)
, 2007-05-24w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
62
24-08.00
Jordan, Joshua
(2003)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Chandler Rotary(AZ)
, 2001-03-24w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
62
24-08.00
Lee, Marquise
(2011)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
Division 4 Prelims(CA)
, 2011-05-14w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
62
24-08.00
Rubalcaba, Mark
(2015)
(
Faith Lutheran, NV
)
NV D1A State Meet(NV)
, 2015-05-16w(1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.00
Robinson, Maurice
(2000)
(
Mattie T Blount, AL
)
5A State(AL)
, 2000-05-06
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.00
Habegger, Peter
(2004)
(
Cedar Crest, PA
)
State Meet AAA(PA)
, 2004-05-29
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.00
Pierre-Louis, Wondy
(2006)
(
Lely, FL
)
Region 4A(FL)
, 1899-12-30
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-08.00
Barr, Karl
(2011)
(
Orange Park, FL
)
Bob Hayes Invitational(FL)
, 2011-03-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
66
24-07.75
Pyant, Kendall
(2001)
(
Lee's Summit, MO
)
AAU J.O. Finals(FL)
, 2000-08-05w(2)(#1)
B-LJ
66
24-07.75
Wise, Dermillo
(2002)
(
St. Petersburg, FL
)
State 3A(FL)
, 2001-05-11w(1.1)(#1)
B-LJ
66
24-07.75
Adams, Dexter
(2005)
(
Page, NC
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2004-06-19w(0.5)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.75
Jones, Richard
(2003)
(
Cedar Grove, GA
)
4A Boys Statemeet(GA)
, 2002-05-11
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
69
24-07.50
Cox, Parrish
(2006)
(
Waco, TX
)
TX State 4A(TX)
, 2006-05-12w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ
69
24-07.50
McCoy, Richard
(2008)
(
Blue Valley West, KS
)
Blue Valley NW OUT(KS)
, 2008-03-28w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
69
24-07.50
Jones, Walter
(2013)
(
Redlands, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11w(1.9)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.50
Jones, DeAundre
(
Galena Park, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2009-03-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.50
Sheppard, George
(1999)
(
Alba-Golden, TX
)
2A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.50
German, Larry
(2000)
(
Wichita, KS
)
Swenson List(KS)
, 1999-05-30
NWI
B-LJ
WIND
24-07.50
Quinley, Trevell
(2001)
(
Merrill West , CA
)
State Final Prelims(CA)
, 2001-06-01
w(2.3)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.50
Davenport, Bryan
(2003)
(
Turner, TX
)
5A District(TX)
, 2003-04-12
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
72
24-07.25
Breaux, Devon
(2012)
(
Donaldsonville, LA
)
LA 3A State Meet(LA)
, 2012-05-05w(1.5)(#1)
B-LJ
73
24-07.00
Williams, Darion
(2010)
(
Cocoa, FL
)
FL State 2A OUT(FL)
, 2008-04-26w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
73
24-07.00
Smith, Wesley
(2008)
(
Oscar F. Smith, VA
)
VA State 3A OUT(VA)
, 2008-05-31w(-2)(#1)
B-LJ
73
24-07.00
Lampert, John
(2002)
(
Wylie, TX
)
GDSC Denton(TX)
, 2002-04-19w(1.2)(#1)
B-LJ
73
24-07.00
Smith, Devin
(2011)
(
Washington, OH
)
OH D1 State Meet(OH)
, 2011-06-04w(-1.7)(#1)
B-LJ
73
24-07.00
Pettis, Dante
(2014)
(
JSerra, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24w(1.1)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.00
Douglas, Tony
(2001)
(
Quincy, IL
)
Sectional(IL)
, 2001-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.00
Davis, A.J.
(2002)
(
Northern, NC
)
4A State Meet(NC)
, 2002-05-18
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.00
Kennedy, Kellen
(2002)
(
Tulare Union, CA
)
Track City Classic(OR)
, 2002-07-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.00
Klech, David
(2006)
(
San Ramon Valley, CA
)
San Ramon dual(CA)
, 2005-03-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-07.00
Bardwell, Julian
(2009)
(
Mt Tahoma, WA
)
Foss v Mt. Tahoma dual(WA)
, 2009-04-14
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-07.00
Horton, John
(2011)
(
Copperas Cove, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25
w(2.8)
(#4)
B-LJ
78
24-06.75
Tennell, Adron
(2006)
(
Irving, TX
)
TX Region 1-5A(TX)
, 2006-04-28w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
78
24-06.75
Toliver, Terrance
(2007)
(
Hempstead, TX
)
TX Region 3-3A(TX)
, 2006-04-28w(1)(#1)
B-LJ
78
24-06.75
Ames, Brendan
(2007)
(
Cheyenne Central, WY
)
WY State 4A OUT(WY)
, 2007-05-19w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.75
Bray, Brandon
(1999)
(
Diboll, TX
)
3A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
24-06.75
Ernest, Aaron
(2011)
(
Homewood, AL
)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4(LA)
, 2011-08-02
w(2.7)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.75
Williams, Mustaqeem
(2014)
(
Forest Park, VA
)
VA Group AAA State Champs(VA)
, 2013-06-01
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
81
24-06.50
Hall, Keenan
(2006)
(
Ben Davis, IN
)
IN State(IN)
, 2006-06-02w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
81
24-06.50
Jackson, Eddie
(1999)
(
Richardson, TX
)
Junior Nationals(TX)
, 1999-06-19w(1.9)
B-LJ
81
24-06.50
Boston, Rolyce
(2011)
(
Sheepshead Bay, NY
)
New York Federation(NY)
, 2011-06-11w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
81
24-06.50
Luper, Cameron
(2013)
(
Auburn, AL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL)
, 2013-04-06w(-0.1)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-06.50
Turner, Keenan
(2008)
(
Unknown, TX
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(4.3)
(#4)
B-LJ
WIND
24-06.50
Claye, Will
(2009)
(
Mountain Pointe, AZ
)
Great Southwest OUT(NM)
, 2008-06-07
w(6)
(#5)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.50
Collins, Leon
(2000)
(
Amite County, MS
)
State Meet(MS)
, 1999-05-08
NWI
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.50
Murry
(2000)
(
Camden Fairview, AR
)
Doc Walker Relays(AR)
, 2000-04-01
NWI
(#2)
B-LJ
WIND
24-06.50
Kitchens, George
(2001)
(
Glenn Hills, GA
)
AAU J.O. Finals(FL)
, 2000-08-05
w(3.6)
(#2)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.50
Dickson, Kevin
(2005)
(
Tualatin, OR
)
Track City Classic(OR)
, 2004-07-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.50
Battle, Javian
(2009)
(
Dunbar, FL
)
Florida 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2009-04-24
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-06.50
Noble, Marquis
(2011)
(
F. W. Buchholz, FL
)
FL 4A State Meet (FL)
, 2010-05-08
w(2.6)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.50
Gaul, Derek
(2011)
(
Schuylkill Valley, PA
)
PA 2A District 3(PA)
, 2011-05-21
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
85
24-06.25
Roberts, Lakemia
(2002)
(
Lincoln, TX
)
4A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11w(0.7)(#1)
B-LJ
85
24-06.25
Mosby, Demitri
(2004)
(
Gahr, CA
)
Sec. SS Masters(CA)
, 2004-05-28w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
85
24-06.25
Dendy, Marquis
(2011)
(
Middletown, DE
)
First State Invitational(DE)
, 2011-05-07w(-1.2)(#1)
B-LJ
85
24-06.25
Winnegan, Brett
(2015)
(
Dawson, TX
)
TX 4A Region 3 Huntsville(TX)
, 2014-04-26w(1)(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.25
Chupp, Trent
(2005)
(
North Wood, IN
)
Conference(IN)
, 2005-04-13
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.25
Wethington, Karsten
(2014)
(
James Logan, CA
)
James Logan Invitational(CA)
, 2014-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
89
24-06.00
Morgan, Joseph
(2006)
(
McKinley, OH
)
OH State D1(OH)
, 2006-06-02w(1.6)(#1)
B-LJ
89
24-06.00
Graham, Keith
(2006)
(
West Ashley, SC
)
Queen City Relays(NC)
, 2006-04-15w(0)(#1)
B-LJ
89
24-06.00
King, Chevy
(2012)
(
Castle Park, CA
)
San Diego Section Finals-SD(CA)
, 2012-05-26w(1.8)(#1)
B-LJ
WIND
24-06.00
Mitchell, Michael
(1999)
(
Paramount, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 1999-06-05
w(4.8)
(#3)
B-LJ
WIND
24-06.00
Wynn, Jamil
(2000)
(
Myrtle Point, OR
)
3A State(OR)
, 2000-05-27
w(3.6)
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.00
Westbrook, Demetrius
(2003)
(
Morse, CA
)
San Diego dual(CA)
, 2003-03-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.00
Woodard, LaRay
(2009)
(
Big Spring, TX
)
ACU Regional Qualifiers(TX)
, 2009-04-23
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.00
Hebert, Adam
(
Poteet, TX
)
TX 3A Region 4(TX)
, 2009-05-20
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
NWI
24-06.00
Ward, Laderrick
(2011)
(
Cahokia, IL
)
St. Clair County Meet(IL)
, 2011-04-26
NWI
(#1)
B-LJ
92
24-05.75
Anderson, Tyler
(2011)
(
Hillsboro, TN
)
AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4(LA)
, 2011-08-02w(1.7)(#2)
See more performances for B-LJ
G-LJ
Event
Rank
Mark
By
Meet
G-LJ
1
22-05.00
Hall, Kate
(2015)
(
Lake Region, ME
)
NB Outdoor Nationals(NC)
, 2015-06-21w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
21-03.50
Porter, Brittany
(2009)
(
Towers, GA
)
Dekalb County Champs(GA)
, 2009-03-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
21-03.25
Spears, Ychlindria
(2002)
(
Luling, TX
)
State 3A(TX)
, 2001-05-12
w(2.7)
(#1)
G-LJ
2
21-02.00
Matthews, Sarah Griffen
(2006)
(
Niwot, CO
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2005-06-04w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
3
21-01.50
Spears, Ychlindria
(2002)
(
Luling, TX
)
AAU J.O. Finals(FL)
, 2000-08-05w(1)(#1)
G-LJ
4
21-00.75
Taylor, Chelsea
(2005)
(
Montbello, CO
)
Statemeet - 5A(CO)
, 2005-05-21w(-2.8)(#1)
G-LJ
5
21-00.50
Davis, Tara
(2017)
(
Agoura, CA
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2015-07-19w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
21-00.50
Brannon, ALexus
(2010)
(
Ozen, TX
)
UTSA Relays OUT(TX)
, 2008-03-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
21-00.50
Clayton, Jen
(2010)
(
Suffern, NY
)
NYC Qualifying Challenge(NY)
, 2010-05-08
w(4.3)
(#1)
G-LJ
6
21-00.00
Youngblood, Jamesha
(2007)
(
Hercules, CA
)
Pan American Jr OUT(BR)
, 2007-07-08w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ
6
21-00.00
Corrin, Courtney
(2016)
(
Harvard-Westlake, CA
)
USATF World Youth Trials(IL)
, 2013-06-26w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
8
20-11.75
King, Arantxa
(2007)
(
Medford, MA
)
World Youth Champs(MOR)
, 2005-07-17w(2)(#1)
G-LJ
8
20-11.75
Orji, Keturah
(2014)
(
Mt. Olive, NJ
)
IAAF World Youth Championships(IT)
, 2013-07-14w(-1.2)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
20-11.00
Chittchang, Pun
(1999)
(
South Carroll, MD
)
AAU Region 2(MD)
, 1999-07-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-11.00
Gibbs, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Oceanside, CA
)
Avocado West Lg Finals-SD(CA)
, 2012-05-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
10
20-10.75
Clayton, Jen
(2010)
(
Suffern, NY
)
World Youth Champs Day 4
, 2009-07-11w(0.4)(#1)
G-LJ
10
20-10.75
Ries, Chyna
(2014)
(
Denver East, CO
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2014-07-06w(1.7)(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
20-10.50
Quinley, Shevell
(2005)
(
Merrill West , CA
)
USATF Mid-Summer(CA)
, 2005-07-17
w(3.1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-10.50
Williams, Kendell
(2013)
(
Kell, GA
)
GA 5A Sectional A(GA)
, 2013-04-27
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
12
20-10.25
Richardson, Ke'Niy
(2007)
(
Holy Names, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02w(2)(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
20-10.25
Jones, Chandi
(2000)
(
Bay City, TX
)
4A State(TX)
, 2000-05-12
w(2.9)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-10.00
Hunter, Shadonna
(2012)
(
Paramount, CA
)
San Gabriel Vlley Lg Finals-SS(CA)
, 2012-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
13
20-09.75
Williams, Kendell
(2013)
(
Kell, GA
)
GA 5A Girls State Champs(GA)
, 2013-05-11w(-1)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-09.75
Richards, Cassandra
(2001)
(
Thurston, PA
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24
w(2.7)
(#4)
G-LJ
14
20-09.00
Anderson, Alexandria
(2005)
(
Morgan Park, IL
)
Statemeet - Girls 2A(IL)
, 2005-05-21w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ
14
20-09.00
Jones, Margaux
(2015)
(
Redlands, CA
)
Cajon at Redlands(CA)
, 2014-04-17w(1.4)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-08.75
Sanford, Michelle
(2003)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
SS Masters(CA)
, 2002-05-24
w(2.6)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-08.50
Ketchum, Francheska
(2004)
(
Elsik, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(8.3)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-08.50
Evans, Maya
(2017)
(
Vista Peak, CO
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2015-06-06
w(3.4)
(#1)
G-LJ
16
20-08.25
Taylor, Sabrina
(2005)
(
Lufkin, TX
)
Statemeet 5A(TX)
, 2005-05-14w(1.8)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-08.25
Williams, Renee
(2003)
(
Skyline, CA
)
Statemeet Finals(CA)
, 2003-06-07
w(3)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-08.25
Daniels, Brittany
(2005)
(
Merrill West , CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2005-06-04
w(3)
(#1)
G-LJ
17
20-07.75
Woods, Shana
(2006)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
State Meet(CA)
, 2004-06-05w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ
17
20-07.75
Daniels, Brittany
(2005)
(
Merrill West , CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27w(1.1)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
20-07.75
Hunter, Gayle
(2004)
(
John W. North, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2004-04-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-07.75
Prandini, Jenna
(2011)
(
Clovis, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(3.9)
(#1)
G-LJ
19
20-07.25
Madison, Tianna
(2003)
(
Elyria, OH
)
AOC Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2003-06-14w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-07.25
Wojcicka, Elzbieta
(2001)
(
San Benito, CA
)
Monterey Bay Lg(CA)
, 2001-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-07.25
Boyd, Alitta
(2009)
(
Moreau Catholic, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(OR)
, 2009-06-28
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-LJ
20
20-07.00
Moreland, Kira
(2013)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
CIF-SS Division 1 Prelims(CA)
, 2013-05-11w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-07.00
Tyson, Keilah
(2011)
(
Western Branch, VA
)
Southeastern Girls #6(VA)
, 2011-04-12
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
21
20-06.50
King, Tameisha
(1999)
(
Pebblebrook, GA
)
Reg 5-AAAA(GA)
, 1999-04-28w(1.9)(#1)
G-LJ
21
20-06.50
Samuels, Samiyah
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2015-06-27w(0.4)(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
20-06.50
Doyley, Deandra
(2006)
(
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
)
FL State 3A(FL)
, 2006-05-06
w(3.7)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-06.50
Dunn, Karynn
(2009)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
CA State Meet OUT (CA)
, 2007-06-02
w(4)
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
20-06.50
Selmon, Precious
(2009)
(
Crystal City, MO
)
Great Southwest (NM)
, 2009-06-06
w(3.7)
(#1)
G-LJ
23
20-06.25
Greer, Tiffany
(1999)
(
McEachern, GA
)
Reg 5-AAAA(GA)
, 1999-04-28w(1.9)(#2)
G-LJ
23
20-06.25
Reynolds, Robin
(2012)
(
Miami Jackson, FL
)
FL 2A Outdoor State Finals(FL)
, 2012-04-27w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-06.00
Ezugha, Constance
(2009)
(
Edmond Santa Fe, OK
)
Putnam City OUT(OK)
, 2008-03-01
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
25
20-05.75
Williams, Renee
(2003)
(
Skyline, CA
)
Sacramento Champions(CA)
, 2003-05-03w(1.3)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-05.75
Spears, Ychlindia
(2002)
(
Luling, TX
)
3A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-05.50
Hooker, Marshevet
(2003)
(
San Antonio Southwest, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(5.3)
(#2)
G-LJ
26
20-05.25
Williams, Kiara
(2015)
(
Homewood, AL
)
AL 6A State Meet(AL)
, 2015-05-02w(1.2)(#1)
G-LJ
27
20-05.00
Thomas, Vashti
(2008)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
CA CCS Finals OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-23w(0.5)(#1)
G-LJ
27
20-05.00
Greene, Nicole
(2015)
(
Ponte Vedra, FL
)
FL 3A State Meet(FL)
, 2015-05-02w(-2.3)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-05.00
Mccoy, Jazmin
(2013)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
AAU Area 18 National Qualifier(IA)
, 2012-07-01
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
29
20-04.50
Butts, Tynita
(2009)
(
T.C. Williams, VA
)
So Maryland OUT(MD)
, 2008-04-12w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
29
20-04.50
Quinley, Shevell
(2005)
(
Merrill West , CA
)
USATF Mid-Summer pre(CA)
, 2005-07-17w(1.6)
G-LJ
NWI
20-04.50
Howard, Chaunte
(2002)
(
John W. North, CA
)
SS Division 1(CA)
, 2002-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
31
20-04.25
Prandini, Jenna
(2011)
(
Clovis, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(OR)
, 2011-06-25w(1.3)
G-LJ
WIND
20-04.25
Ocana, Janita
(2002)
(
Ed White, FL
)
4A State Meet(FL)
, 2002-05-11
w(3.1)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-04.25
Reese, Brittany
(2004)
(
Gulfport, MS
)
5A State Meet(MS)
, 2004-05-08
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-04.25
Brigham, Emily
(2013)
(
Mill Valley, KS
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02
w(3.9)
(#3)
G-LJ
32
20-04.00
Curenton, Ashlie
(2012)
(
Silverado, CA
)
CIF-SS Divisional Finals-SS(CA)
, 2012-05-19w(0.8)(#1)
G-LJ
32
20-04.00
Boone, Daloria
(2018)
(
Baldwin, GA
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2015-04-11w(-0.6)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-04.00
Baucham, Candace
(2001)
(
Long Beach Poly, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02
w(3.8)
(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
20-04.00
Davis, Tara
(2017)
(
Agoura, CA
)
Agoura at Westlake(CA)
, 2015-03-26
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
34
20-03.75
Jones, Kim
(1999)
(
Grimsley, NC
)
FL Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 1999-06-12w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-03.75
McLain, Erica
(2004)
(
Plano, TX
)
World Juniors
, 2002-07-21
NWI
(#12)
G-LJ
35
20-03.50
Williams, Sonnisha
(2009)
(
Raines, FL
)
Bob Hayes OUT(Fl)
, 2008-03-15w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
35
20-03.50
Evans, Jacinda
(2008)
(
Southern, NC
)
Vance OUT(NC)
, 2008-04-05w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
35
20-03.50
Hunter, Gayle
(2004)
(
John W. North, CA
)
Sec. SS Masters(CA)
, 2004-05-28w(1.9)(#1)
G-LJ
35
20-03.50
Gibbs, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Oceanside, CA
)
US Junior Nationals(IN)
, 2012-06-15w(0.2)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
20-03.50
Appelhans, Janell
(2006)
(
Perryton, TX
)
TX Region 1-3A(TX)
, 2006-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-03.50
Krais, Ryann
(2008)
(
Methacton, PA
)
PA State 3A(PA)
, 2006-05-26
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-03.50
Conley, Sydney
(2012)
(
Fayetteville, AR
)
AAU JO Area 11 Okla YMYW(OK)
, 2010-06-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
39
20-03.25
Collins, Jamaica
(2008)
(
North Crowley, TX
)
TX District 4-5A(TX)
, 2006-04-11w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-03.25
Anderson, India
(2005)
(
Scotlandville Magnet, LA
)
State Meet 5A(LA)
, 2005-06-07
w(5)
(#1)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
Killoran, Kristen
(
Maple Valley, ND
)
Dakota Elite OUT(ND)
, 2008-05-30w(2)(#1)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
McLain, Erica
(2004)
(
Plano, TX
)
Golden West Inv(CA)
, 2002-06-08w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
Porter, Brittany
(2009)
(
Towers, GA
)
Taco Bell Classic(SC)
, 2009-04-11w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
Brannon, ALexus
(2010)
(
Ozen, TX
)
TX 4A State Meet(TX)
, 2010-05-15w(-0.3)(#1)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
Pledger, Le'Tristan
(2011)
(
Washington, KS
)
World Youth Olympics
, 2010-08-23w(0.2)(#3)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
Conley, Sydney
(2012)
(
Fayetteville, AR
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2012-03-31w(1.2)(#1)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
Majors, Felecia
(2013)
(
South County, VA
)
Penn Relays Girls(PA)
, 2013-04-27w(1.8)(#1)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
Foster, Rhesa
(2016)
(
Clovis North, CA
)
Youth Olympic Games(IT)
, 2014-08-24w(0.2)(#3)
G-LJ
40
20-03.00
Murphy, Sydnei
(2015)
(
Apex, NC
)
NC 4A State Meet(NC)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-03.00
Smith, Nicole
(2005)
(
McDowell, PA
)
State Meet 3A(PA)
, 2005-05-28
w(3.2)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-03.00
Faulknor, Alexis
(2012)
(
Serra Gardena, CA
)
CIF-State Championships(CA)
, 2012-06-02
w(5.4)
(#1)
G-LJ
49
20-02.75
Hooker, Marshevet
(2003)
(
San Antonio Southwest, TX
)
AAU J.O. Finals(FL)
, 2000-08-05w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
49
20-02.75
Mccoy, Jazmin
(2013)
(
Blue Springs, MO
)
AAU Ntl JO YM YW(TX)
, 2012-08-04w(0.5)(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
20-02.75
Bethel, Dana
(2001)
(
Mission Viejo, CA
)
State Finals(CA)
, 2001-06-02
w(4.9)
(#4)
G-LJ
51
20-02.50
Brown, Lataish
(2006)
(
Garden City, KS
)
Western Athletic Conf(KS)
, 2006-05-11w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
51
20-02.50
Jones, Chandi
(2000)
(
Bay City, TX
)
Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2000-06-24w(2)(#7)
G-LJ
WIND
20-02.50
Newson, Lauryn
(2008)
(
Pinole Valley, CA
)
USATF JO Reg 14 OUT(CA)
, 2008-07-11
w(2.8)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-02.50
Bell, Jill
(2002)
(
Bellevue, WA
)
USATF Reg 13(WA)
, 1999-07-11
NWI
G-LJ
NWI
20-02.50
Johnson, Sheena
(2000)
(
Garfield, VA
)
AAA State(VA)
, 2000-06-10
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
53
20-02.25
Forbes, Shakia
(2007)
(
Bethel, VA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2007-06-16w(1.1)(#1)
G-LJ
53
20-02.25
Wojcicka, Elzbieta
(2001)
(
San Benito, CA
)
USATF JO Nat YM/YW(CA)
, 2001-07-29w(-0.5)(#1)
G-LJ
53
20-02.25
Richardson, Kayla
(2014)
(
Columbia, NJ
)
Penn Relays(PA)
, 2014-04-26w(0)(#2)
G-LJ
53
20-02.25
Quinn, Jasmine
(2015)
(
Fort Dorchester, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2014-05-17w(0.6)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-02.25
Harris, Tina
(2003)
(
Ruston, LA
)
5A State Meet(LA)
, 2003-05-09
w(6.3)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-02.25
Ruffin, Shelese
(2005)
(
Beaumont, CA
)
State Meet prelim(CA)
, 2004-06-04
w(3.9)
G-LJ
57
20-02.00
Boyd, Alitta
(2009)
(
Moreau Catholic, CA
)
CA Statemeet(CA)
, 2009-06-06w(0.7)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
20-02.00
Lundy, Shaquania
(2004)
(
George Washington, CO
)
Cherry Creek Inv(CO)
, 2004-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-02.00
Wallace, Sasha
(2013)
(
Castro Valley, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions (Finals)(CA)
, 2013-05-25
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-LJ
58
20-01.75
Ketchum, Francheska
(2004)
(
Elsik, TX
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2002-05-25w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
58
20-01.75
Dunn, Karynn
(2009)
(
Diamond Ranch, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23w(1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-01.75
Carson, Savannah
(2013)
(
Neuqua Valley, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02
w(5)
(#4)
G-LJ
WIND
20-01.75
Wash, BreYana
(2013)
(
Skyline, TX
)
TX 5A State Meet(TX)
, 2013-05-11
w(3)
(#1)
G-LJ
60
20-01.50
Chittchang, Pun
(1999)
(
South Carroll, MD
)
State 3A(MD)
, 1999-05-29w(0.86)(#1)
G-LJ
60
20-01.50
Becker, Undine
(2001)
(
Mt. Pleasant, CA
)
CCS Final(CA)
, 2001-05-25w(1.1)(#2)
G-LJ
60
20-01.50
Whitmire, Kemesha
(2002)
(
Spartanburg, SC
)
World Youth Ch
, 2001-07-15w(-0.1)(#6)
G-LJ
60
20-01.50
Hemann, Jena
(2011)
(
Breese Central, IL
)
IHSA Girls State Championships(IL)
, 2011-05-21w(1.7)(#1)
G-LJ
60
20-01.50
Todd, Jasmine
(2012)
(
Chandler, AZ
)
Chandler Seeded Invitational(AZ)
, 2012-03-24w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.50
Charles, Darlene
(2016)
(
Golden Gate, FL
)
FL 3A Region 3(FL)
, 2015-04-23
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
65
20-01.25
Covington, Neidra
(2006)
(
Boca Ciega, FL
)
AAU JO YW/YM(LA)
, 2005-08-07w(1)(#1)
G-LJ
65
20-01.25
Burks, Quanesha
(2013)
(
Hartselle, AL
)
Mobile Challenge of Champs Invite(AL)
, 2012-04-07w(-0.4)(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
20-01.25
Faluade, Brenda
(2003)
(
Mayde Creek, TX
)
5A State Meet(TX)
, 2002-05-11
w(5.8)
(#4)
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.25
Menlove, Amy
(2003)
(
Alta, UT
)
Regional(UT)
, 2002-05-01
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.25
Fountain, Whitney
(2010)
(
Christopher Columbus, NY
)
PSAL Bronx Champs(NY)
, 2009-05-24
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.25
Williams, Tierra
(2013)
(
Auburn, NE
)
NE Class B State(NE)
, 2013-05-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
67
20-01.00
Doyley, Deandra
(2006)
(
Ft. Lauderdale, FL
)
FL Region 4-3A(FL)
, 2006-04-26w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
67
20-01.00
Collins, Angelica
(2014)
(
Wando, SC
)
SC 4A State Meet(SC)
, 2014-05-17w(0.5)(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.00
Jeter, Jazzmin
(2009)
(
Ballard, KY
)
Commodore Classic(KY)
, 2009-04-11
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.00
Williams, Chrishawn
(2009)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
Greater Neuse River(NC)
, 2009-05-06
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.00
Herman, Kelsey
(2014)
(
Crossett, AR
)
Crossett Eagles Relays(AR)
, 2014-03-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-01.00
Holmberg, Madeline
(2015)
(
Hempfield Area, PA
)
PA AAA State Meet(PA)
, 2014-05-24
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
69
20-00.75
Herring, Alycia
(2010)
(
Rancho Verde, CA
)
CA SS Finals DI OUT(CA)
, 2008-05-17w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ
69
20-00.75
Freeman, Der'Renae
(2012)
(
West Orange, FL
)
FL 4A State(FL)
, 2011-05-07w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-00.75
Madu, Jennifer
(2012)
(
Plano East, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2012-03-31
w(2.2)
(#2)
G-LJ
71
20-00.50
Geubelle, Andrea
(2009)
(
Curtis, WA
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(0.1)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-00.50
Hunter, Gayle
(2004)
(
M.L.King Jr., CA
)
SS Masters(CA)
, 2002-05-24
w(3.2)
(#3)
G-LJ
WIND
20-00.50
Ball, Laquita
(2003)
(
Lincoln Park, FL
)
2A State Meet(FL)
, 2003-05-10
w(4.8)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
20-00.50
Moreland, Kira
(2013)
(
Los Osos, CA
)
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2011-05-21
w(2.5)
(#1)
G-LJ
72
20-00.25
Hutchinson, Trevia
(2002)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
4A State Meet(FL)
, 2002-05-11w(1.2)(#2)
G-LJ
72
20-00.25
Garnett, Stephanie
(2005)
(
Winslow, AZ
)
Great Southwest(NM)
, 2003-05-24w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-00.25
Dandy, Amber
(2011)
(
Red Bank, TN
)
TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN)
, 2010-05-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-00.25
Owens, Brittany
(2012)
(
Borah, ID
)
YMCA Invitational(ID)
, 2012-04-28
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-00.25
Carter, Cheyanne
(2015)
(
Eastmoor Academy, OH
)
Columbus City League Championships(OH)
, 2012-05-09
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-00.25
Arnold, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
River Valley, CA
)
TCC Championship(CA)
, 2014-05-14
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
74
20-00.00
Johnson, LaRoya
(2008)
(
Elsik, TX
)
TX Distr 18-5A OUT(TX)
, 2007-04-13w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
74
20-00.00
Mosely, Ma'Ane
(2015)
(
St. Mary's College, CA
)
CIF-NCS Meet of Champions(CA)
, 2015-05-30w(-0.1)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-00.00
Wilks, Antoinette
(1999)
(
West Palm Beach, FL
)
Class 6A(FL)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-00.00
Stanfield, Brandi
(2005)
(
Connally, TX
)
Region 4A(TX)
, 1899-12-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-00.00
Phillips, Danielle
(95)
(
Rockledge, FL
)
FL 2A Region 3(FL)
, 2013-04-18
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
20-00.00
Gayles, Daryth
(2014)
(
Holy Trinity, FL
)
FL 1A Region 3(FL)
, 2014-04-17
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
76
19-11.75
Baltimore, Ashtynn
(2009)
(
Marlborough, CA
)
CA SS Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2009-05-23w(0.3)(#1)
G-LJ
76
19-11.75
Arnold, Mackenzie
(2015)
(
River Valley, CA
)
CIF-SJS Masters Meet Finals(CA)
, 2013-05-24w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.75
Busbee, Erin
(2010)
(
Collinwood, OH
)
Wayne Invitational OH(OH)
, 2010-04-30
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.75
Brooks, Shakinah
(2013)
(
Southeast Raleigh, NC
)
Bojangles Apex Relays(NC)
, 2013-04-20
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-11.75
Okoronkwo, Chinne
(2016)
(
Mountlake Terrace, WA
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2014-06-07
w(2.4)
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
19-11.50
Samuels, Samiyah
(2016)
(
Cypress Springs, TX
)
Texas Southern Relays(TX)
, 2015-03-21
w(3)
(#1)
G-LJ
78
19-11.50
Charan, Ashika
(2006)
(
Claremont, CA
)
Baseline League(CA)
, 2006-05-02w(0.1)(#1)
G-LJ
78
19-11.50
Lamb, Elzunia
(2001)
(
San Benito, CA
)
CCS Semi San Jose(CA)
, 2000-05-20w(1.7)(#1)
G-LJ
78
19-11.50
Torres, Abrianna
(2011)
(
San Luis Obispo, CA
)
CA Southern Section Divisional Finals(CA)
, 2011-05-21w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ
78
19-11.50
DeLoach, Taylor
(2016)
(
St. Vincent's Academy, GA
)
GA 2A Girls State Meet(GA)
, 2015-05-09w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.50
Walker, Jamie
(1999)
(
Fort Worth, TX
)
5A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.50
Hill, Lavada
(1999)
(
Lufkin, TX
)
5A Finals(TX)
, 1999-05-15
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.50
Brewer, Ciarra
(2011)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CA BayShore Area Finals(CA)
, 2011-05-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
82
19-11.25
Henley, Darriale
(
J L Mann, SC
)
SC State 3A OUT(SC)
, 2008-05-10w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
82
19-11.25
Richards, Sanya
(2002)
(
St. Thomas Aquinas, FL
)
State 3A(FL)
, 2001-05-11w(1.3)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.00
Moen-Davis, Laque
(2011)
(
Omaha North, NE
)
Metro Conference Meet(NE)
, 2010-05-04
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
84
19-11.00
Heath, Angel
(1999)
(
Leavenworth, KS
)
Swenson List(KS)
, 1999-05-30w(0)
G-LJ
84
19-11.00
Hoze, Priya
(2002)
(
Milwaukee, WI
)
USATF JO YM/YW(NE)
, 2002-07-28w(1)(#1)
G-LJ
84
19-11.00
Menlove, Amy
(2003)
(
Alta, UT
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2003-04-12w(0.5)(#1)
G-LJ
84
19-11.00
Pedro, Adenike
(2010)
(
Elizabeth Seton, MD
)
Nike Outdoor Nat(NC)
, 2009-06-20w(0.7)(#3)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.00
Thompson, Meranda
(2002)
(
Wills Point, TX
)
3A regionals(TX)
, 2000-04-29
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.00
McMillan, Chantae
(2006)
(
Rolla, MO
)
Capital City Relays(MO)
, 2005-04-16
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-11.00
Hackney, Monique
(2005)
(
Alto, TX
)
Statemeet 2A(TX)
, 2005-05-14
w(3.5)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.00
Townsend, Jazmen
(2010)
(
Grassfield, VA
)
Landstown Invite(VA)
, 2009-05-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-11.00
Pedro, Adenike
(2010)
(
Elizabeth Seton, MD
)
Crimson Tide Classic(DC)
, 2010-04-03
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-11.00
Harmon, Aliyah
(2013)
(
Rich Central, IL
)
Great Southwest Classic(NM)
, 2012-06-02
w(4.6)
(#5)
G-LJ
88
19-10.75
Wright, Nyeisha
(2006)
(
Widefield, CO
)
Colorado Springs Metro League(CO)
, 2006-04-22w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
88
19-10.75
Bettis, Lena
(2003)
(
John W. North, CA
)
SS Masters(CA)
, 2002-05-24w(0.9)(#4)
G-LJ
88
19-10.75
Lewis, Yvette
(2003)
(
Menchville, VA
)
AAA state meet(VA)
, 2003-05-31w(-1.5)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-10.75
Holliness, April
(2001)
(
Greenhill, TX
)
Jr Nationals(VA)
, 2001-06-17
w(2.3)
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
19-10.75
Price, Kylie
(2011)
(
Bishop Amat, CA
)
CA State Meet(CA)
, 2010-06-04
w(4.2)
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
19-10.75
Robinson, Anna
(2013)
(
DeSoto, TX
)
TCU Horned Frog Invite(TX)
, 2011-03-19
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-10.75
Ricks, Klarissa
(2011)
(
Holy Names, NY
)
Penn Relays finals(PA)
, 2011-04-30
w(3.4)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-10.75
Hurst, Aleah
(2013)
(
Fort Bend Austin, TX
)
Texas Relays(TX)
, 2013-03-30
w(2.3)
(#1)
G-LJ
91
19-10.50
Harris, Lizzie
(2007)
(
Miami Northwestern, FL
)
Louie Bing OUT(FL)
, 2007-03-03w(0)(#1)
G-LJ
91
19-10.50
Norman, Michelle
(2014)
(
Vista Murrieta, CA
)
CIF-SS Finals(CA)
, 2014-05-24w(1.9)(#1)
G-LJ
91
19-10.50
Johnston, Nastasja
(2015)
(
Columbia, NY
)
NY State Meet(NY)
, 2014-06-07w(1.6)(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-10.50
Carter, Angela
(2001)
(
Spring Hill, TX
)
3A regionals(TX)
, 2000-04-29
NWI
(#2)
G-LJ
NWI
19-10.50
Hinton, Kaylee
(2015)
(
Rockwall, TX
)
Rockwall Rockin R Relays(TX)
, 2015-04-02
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
94
19-10.25
Purvis, Amber
(2008)
(
Benicia, CA
)
CA State(CA)
, 2006-06-02w(-0.1)(#1)
G-LJ
94
19-10.25
Ruffin, Shelese
(2005)
(
Beaumont, CA
)
USA Jr Nationals(TX)
, 2004-06-27w(1.2)(#7)
G-LJ
NWI
19-10.25
Gordon, Sheena
(2002)
(
McDowell, PA
)
State Meet 3A(PA)
, 2002-05-25
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
96
19-10.00
Gipson, Whitney
(2008)
(
Birdville, TX
)
TX State 4A OUT(TX)
, 2008-05-10w(1.4)(#2)
G-LJ
96
19-10.00
Brooks, Kenyatta
(2006)
(
Jackson, LA
)
State Meet 2A(LA)
, 2005-06-07w(1.4)(#1)
G-LJ
96
19-10.00
Marsh, Tatiana
(2018)
(
Thomas Dale, VA
)
Southern Track Classic(VA)
, 2015-05-08w(0.9)(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-10.00
Hicks, Lynnsey
(2001)
(
Vanguard, FL
)
State 3A(FL)
, 2001-05-11
w(2.2)
(#2)
G-LJ
WIND
19-10.00
Ofoche, Uju
(2009)
(
Parkville, MD
)
AAU JO YMYW nationals(IA)
, 2009-08-08
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-LJ
WIND
19-10.00
Ryan, Marshay
(2013)
(
Chambersburg, PA
)
PA AAA State Championships(PA)
, 2013-05-25
w(2.4)
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-10.00
Bullock, Dominique
(2014)
(
Miami Southridge, FL
)
GMAC Championships(FL)
, 2014-03-21
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
NWI
19-10.00
Barron, Mia
(2014)
(
Minnetonka, MN
)
MN AA Section 6 (MN)
, 2014-05-29
NWI
(#1)
G-LJ
99
19-09.75
Stewart, Tracey
(2006)
(
James Logan, CA
)
CA State(CA)
, 2006-06-02w(0.5)(#2)
G-LJ
99
19-09.75
Sanford, Michelle
(2003)
(
Woodbridge, CA
)
Arcadia Invitational(CA)
, 2001-04-14w(1)(#1)
G-LJ
99
19-09.75
Neeley, Mindy
(2005)
(
Dos Pueblos, CA
)
Mt. SAC Relays(CA)
, 2005-04-16w(0.4)(#2)
See more performances for G-LJ